John XXIII College Cross Country
5 May 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Year 7-8
4km Year 9-12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
13
14
15
Page 8 of 15 (741 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
650m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.47km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
690
Parker DAVEY
Parker DAVEY #690
Male Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Male
St. Louis
4
00:05:33.74
8:33 min/km
00:05:56.97
7:15 min/km
691
Callum DE ANDRADE
Callum DE ANDRADE #691
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
St. Louis
4
00:32:37.80
39:47 min/km
738
Rose ROBINSON
Rose ROBINSON #738
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Ward
4
00:04:04.14
6:15 min/km
00:06:35.78
8:02 min/km
00:15:06.73
10:34 min/km
740
Alexandra TASSONE
Alexandra TASSONE #740
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Ward
4
723
Olivia GARDNER
Olivia GARDNER #723
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Ward
4
00:03:48.55
5:51 min/km
00:05:07.37
6:14 min/km
00:11:25.54
7:59 min/km
724
Matthew GILLMAN
Matthew GILLMAN #724
Male Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Male
Ward
4
00:04:00.53
6:10 min/km
00:05:23.04
6:33 min/km
00:12:09.71
8:30 min/km
725
Darcy GOODLET
Darcy GOODLET #725
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Ward
4
729
Sofia LAMATTINA
Sofia LAMATTINA #729
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Ward
4
730
Matilda LAVER
Matilda LAVER #730
Female Y10
Query
Query
Y10
Female
Ward
4
00:09:02.48
13:54 min/km
00:08:41.13
10:35 min/km
00:33:13.38
30:12 min/km
731
Matilda LLOYD
Matilda LLOYD #731
Female Y10
Query
Query
Y10
Female
Ward
4
00:04:28.77
6:53 min/km
00:09:56.91
12:07 min/km
00:32:50.16
29:51 min/km
742
Timothy TIERNEY
Timothy TIERNEY #742
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Ward
4
758
Samantha GRIBBEN
Samantha GRIBBEN #758
Female Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Female
Campion
4
00:07:12.27
11:05 min/km
00:06:10.49
7:31 min/km
00:13:41.83
9:34 min/km
00:00:22.93
0:20 min/km
759
Caitlin JACKSON
Caitlin JACKSON #759
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Campion
4
00:04:13.57
6:30 min/km
00:05:10.06
6:18 min/km
00:11:28.42
8:01 min/km
760
Elise JENOUR
Elise JENOUR #760
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Campion
4
761
Evie KIRCHNER
Evie KIRCHNER #761
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Campion
4
762
Josh LEONG
Josh LEONG #762
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Campion
4
749
Ben CHEW
Ben CHEW #749
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Campion
4
750
Keeley CLUTTON
Keeley CLUTTON #750
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Campion
4
751
Sophie CROFTS
Sophie CROFTS #751
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Campion
4
00:04:12.08
6:27 min/km
00:05:11.43
6:19 min/km
00:10:58.54
7:40 min/km
752
Holly DENTON
Holly DENTON #752
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Campion
4
753
Duncan DEWAR
Duncan DEWAR #753
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Campion
4
754
Jacinta DOUGLAS
Jacinta DOUGLAS #754
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Campion
4
755
Amelia FLOWER
Amelia FLOWER #755
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Campion
4
00:06:04.07
9:20 min/km
00:09:11.23
11:12 min/km
793
Jude O'MEARA
Jude O'MEARA #793
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Koolyangarra
4
796
Asha PATON
Asha PATON #796
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
4
00:04:19.33
6:38 min/km
00:06:05.20
7:25 min/km
00:11:18.44
7:54 min/km
791
Cameron LOADER
Cameron LOADER #791
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Koolyangarra
4
784
Luka DILLON
Luka DILLON #784
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
Koolyangarra
4
00:03:54.10
6:00 min/km
00:04:25.95
5:24 min/km
00:12:13.30
8:32 min/km
782
Megan CLEARY
Megan CLEARY #782
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
4
779
Penelope BARKER
Penelope BARKER #779
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
4
766
Luke POLAND
Luke POLAND #766
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
Campion
4
00:03:47.80
5:50 min/km
00:06:40.24
8:08 min/km
00:10:26.56
7:18 min/km
767
Ruby PURCELL
Ruby PURCELL #767
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Campion
4
00:04:13.66
6:30 min/km
00:05:12.00
6:20 min/km
00:11:26.91
8:00 min/km
768
Campbell RILEY
Campbell RILEY #768
Male Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Male
Campion
4
00:03:39.45
5:37 min/km
00:07:52.20
9:35 min/km
00:14:31.12
10:09 min/km
00:00:51.61
0:46 min/km
764
Finn MARTIN
Finn MARTIN #764
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Campion
4
746
Nicholas WILLIAMS
Nicholas WILLIAMS #746
Male Y10
Query
Query
Y10
Male
Ward
4
00:02:29.79
3:50 min/km
00:09:59.96
12:11 min/km
00:30:53.52
28:05 min/km
774
Huxley TAYLOR
Huxley TAYLOR #774
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Campion
4
775
Zara TAYLOR
Zara TAYLOR #775
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Campion
4
770
Orlando SEAH
Orlando SEAH #770
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Campion
4
777
C-Jay WATSON
C-Jay WATSON #777
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
Campion
4
00:03:27.06
5:18 min/km
00:06:59.22
8:31 min/km
00:10:39.81
7:27 min/km
817
Thaddeus FORD
Thaddeus FORD #817
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
Loreto
4
00:03:54.84
6:01 min/km
00:06:46.89
8:16 min/km
00:12:11.88
8:31 min/km
818
Felix FRICHOT
Felix FRICHOT #818
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Loreto
4
821
Aidan KAVANAGH
Aidan KAVANAGH #821
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
Loreto
4
00:06:30.85
10:01 min/km
00:08:14.11
10:02 min/km
822
Emma KEELER
Emma KEELER #822
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Loreto
4
826
Allegra MACMILLAN
Allegra MACMILLAN #826
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Loreto
4
00:04:11.96
6:27 min/km
00:05:53.48
7:11 min/km
00:11:49.88
8:16 min/km
828
Harrison NICHOLS
Harrison NICHOLS #828
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Loreto
4
829
Luc PAPARDE
Luc PAPARDE #829
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Loreto
4
830
Arabelle PEIRCE
Arabelle PEIRCE #830
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Loreto
4
00:04:30.35
6:55 min/km
00:06:30.38
7:56 min/km
00:12:32.67
8:46 min/km
814
Gus DORAN
Gus DORAN #814
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Loreto
4
811
Gemma BAILEY
Gemma BAILEY #811
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Loreto
4
800
Nicolle PLANT
Nicolle PLANT #800
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
4
798
Sky PINEDA BEASLEY
Sky PINEDA BEASLEY #798
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
4
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
13
14
15
Page 8 of 15 (741 items)
© 2023