World Transplant Games
16 Apr 2023
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
5km Road Race
DonateLife 5k Fun Run
5km Time Trial
10km Time Trial
20km Team Time Trial
30km Cycle Road Race
Ride Wanneroo for the Gift of Life
Sprint Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
13
Page 8 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
Start
1.2km
5km
339
338
1332
Charlotte FREAME
Charlotte FREAME #1332
Female Under 50
00:58:07
00:58:07
(00:57:49)
162
(181)
00:57:49
Under 50
162
162
00:40:10
Under 16
5
Female
181
180
Australia
5
11:33 min/km
00:00:19
00:15:10
00:58:07
378
377
1197
Mason BRIAN
Mason BRIAN #1197
Male Under 50
01:02:41
01:02:41
(01:01:44)
149
(168)
01:01:44
Under 50
149
148
00:47:43
20-24
112
Male
168
167
Australia
5
12:20 min/km
00:00:58
00:15:10
01:02:41
379
376
1196
Stephanie SPEDDING
Stephanie SPEDDING #1196
Female Under 50
01:02:41
01:02:41
(01:01:44)
189
(211)
01:01:44
Under 50
189
189
00:44:45
20-24
131
Female
211
210
Australia
5
12:20 min/km
00:00:58
00:15:11
01:02:41
362
349
1382
Anale SREERAM
Anale SREERAM #1382
Female Under 50
01:01:46
01:01:46
(00:59:25)
177
(197)
00:59:25
Under 50
177
168
00:43:50
40-44
9
Female
197
186
Australia
5
11:52 min/km
00:02:22
00:15:11
01:01:46
369
366
1215
Stephen BRIAN
Stephen BRIAN #1215
Male Under 50
01:02:11
01:02:11
(01:01:13)
147
(166)
01:01:13
Under 50
147
146
00:47:14
20-24
110
Male
166
165
New Zealand
5
12:14 min/km
00:00:59
00:15:11
01:02:11
337
318
1627
Shelly ARORA
Shelly ARORA #1627
Female Under 50
00:57:49
00:57:49
(00:55:28)
160
(179)
00:55:28
Under 50
160
150
00:39:52
40-44
8
Female
179
167
Australia
5
11:05 min/km
00:02:22
00:15:12
00:57:49
383
386
1596
Jacques CARSTENS
Jacques CARSTENS #1596
Male Under 50
01:02:49
01:02:49
(01:02:28)
151
(170)
01:02:28
Under 50
151
150
00:47:51
20-24
114
Male
170
169
South Africa
5
12:29 min/km
00:00:21
00:15:17
01:02:49
327
293
1191
Kelly CHALLINOR
Kelly CHALLINOR #1191
Female Under 50
00:56:53
00:56:53
(00:52:30)
154
(172)
00:52:30
Under 50
154
137
00:38:56
25-29
5
Female
172
151
Australia
5
10:29 min/km
00:04:23
00:15:18
00:56:53
364
368
1222
Jacinta STARCEVICH
Jacinta STARCEVICH #1222
Female Under 50
01:01:53
01:01:53
(01:01:22)
179
(199)
01:01:22
Under 50
179
183
00:43:57
20-24
122
Female
199
203
Australia
5
12:16 min/km
00:00:32
00:15:23
01:01:53
365
371
1214
Katie FARMER
Katie FARMER #1214
Female Under 50
01:01:59
01:01:59
(01:01:29)
180
(200)
01:01:29
Under 50
180
186
00:44:02
20-24
123
Female
200
206
Australia
5
12:17 min/km
00:00:30
00:15:23
01:01:59
366
370
1252
Laura REIBEL
Laura REIBEL #1252
Female Under 50
01:01:59
01:01:59
(01:01:28)
181
(201)
01:01:28
Under 50
181
185
00:44:03
45-49
11
Female
201
205
Australia
5
12:17 min/km
00:00:32
00:15:23
01:01:59
363
369
1234
Radha DONNELLY
Radha DONNELLY #1234
Female Under 50
01:01:51
01:01:51
(01:01:23)
178
(198)
01:01:23
Under 50
178
184
00:43:55
20-24
121
Female
198
204
Australia
5
12:16 min/km
00:00:28
00:15:25
01:01:51
368
375
1216
Simone DONNELLY
Simone DONNELLY #1216
Female Under 50
01:02:11
01:02:11
(01:01:41)
183
(203)
01:01:41
Under 50
183
188
00:44:14
20-24
125
Female
203
209
Australia
5
12:20 min/km
00:00:30
00:15:25
01:02:11
361
358
1304
Larah KILBEY
Larah KILBEY #1304
Female Under 50
01:01:40
01:01:40
(01:00:57)
176
(196)
01:00:57
Under 50
176
176
00:43:43
20-24
120
Female
196
195
Australia
5
12:11 min/km
00:00:43
00:15:31
01:01:40
358
357
1478
Kyra ALLAN
Kyra ALLAN #1478
Female Under 50
01:01:38
01:01:38
(01:00:57)
174
(194)
01:00:57
Under 50
174
175
00:43:42
20-24
119
Female
194
194
Australia
5
12:11 min/km
00:00:42
00:15:31
01:01:38
360
360
1417
Jaime-Lee WALKER
Jaime-Lee WALKER #1417
Female Under 50
01:01:39
01:01:39
(01:00:59)
175
(195)
01:00:59
Under 50
175
177
00:43:43
25-29
7
Female
195
196
Australia
5
12:11 min/km
00:00:40
00:15:32
01:01:39
359
359
1479
Zhan LIM
Zhan LIM #1479
Male Under 50
01:01:39
01:01:39
(01:00:59)
146
(165)
01:00:59
Under 50
146
145
00:46:41
20-24
109
Male
165
164
Australia
5
12:11 min/km
00:00:41
00:15:33
01:01:39
385
384
1540
Bridget DUNCAN
Bridget DUNCAN #1540
Female Under 50
01:02:58
01:02:58
(01:02:13)
193
(215)
01:02:13
Under 50
193
195
00:45:01
20-24
132
Female
215
216
Australia
5
12:26 min/km
00:00:45
00:15:33
01:02:58
384
382
1532
Imogen BISHOP
Imogen BISHOP #1532
Female Under 50
01:02:57
01:02:57
(01:02:12)
192
(214)
01:02:12
Under 50
192
193
00:45:01
Under 16
7
Female
214
214
Australia
5
12:26 min/km
00:00:46
00:15:33
01:02:57
353
355
1426
Sally BROERS
Sally BROERS #1426
Female Under 50
01:01:08
01:01:08
(01:00:30)
170
(189)
01:00:30
Under 50
170
174
00:43:12
20-24
116
Female
189
192
Australia
5
12:05 min/km
00:00:39
00:15:36
01:01:08
351
353
1424
Calina TING
Calina TING #1424
Female Under 50
01:01:02
01:01:02
(01:00:23)
168
(187)
01:00:23
Under 50
168
172
00:43:05
35-39
12
Female
187
190
Australia
5
12:04 min/km
00:00:39
00:15:36
01:01:02
352
354
1305
Molly ALBONE
Molly ALBONE #1305
Female Under 50
01:01:08
01:01:08
(01:00:29)
169
(188)
01:00:29
Under 50
169
173
00:43:12
20-24
115
Female
188
191
Australia
5
12:05 min/km
00:00:40
00:15:36
01:01:08
347
345
1141
Patricia WOLFF
Patricia WOLFF #1141
Female Under 50
00:59:43
00:59:43
(00:58:57)
167
(186)
00:58:57
Under 50
167
166
00:41:46
20-24
114
Female
186
184
United States of America
5
11:47 min/km
00:00:46
00:15:48
00:59:43
346
342
1156
Howard JUNG
Howard JUNG #1156
Male 50+
00:59:05
00:59:05
(00:58:18)
18
(161)
00:58:18
50+
18
18
00:31:54
70-74
1
Male
161
160
United States of America
5
11:39 min/km
00:00:47
00:15:48
00:59:05
350
348
1603
Nicholas MARTIN
Nicholas MARTIN #1603
Male Under 50
01:00:45
01:00:45
(00:59:24)
145
(164)
00:59:24
Under 50
145
144
00:45:47
25-29
5
Male
164
163
United States of America
5
11:52 min/km
00:01:21
00:15:48
01:00:45
345
336
1602
Lori FLOWERS
Lori FLOWERS #1602
Female Under 50
00:58:51
00:58:51
(00:57:30)
166
(185)
00:57:30
Under 50
166
160
00:40:55
25-29
6
Female
185
178
United States of America
5
11:29 min/km
00:01:22
00:15:49
00:58:51
395
394
1145
Ranita SIDHU
Ranita SIDHU #1145
Female 50+
01:06:13
01:06:13
(01:05:29)
24
(225)
01:05:29
50+
24
24
00:40:17
50-54
14
Female
225
224
Australia
5
13:05 min/km
00:00:45
00:15:55
01:06:13
396
393
1119
Louise MILES
Louise MILES #1119
Female Under 50
01:06:14
01:06:14
(01:05:29)
202
(226)
01:05:29
Under 50
202
200
00:48:17
20-24
137
Female
226
223
Australia
5
13:05 min/km
00:00:45
00:15:56
01:06:14
394
396
1621
Teresa HESLEY
Teresa HESLEY #1621
Female Under 50
01:06:05
01:06:05
(01:05:46)
201
(224)
01:05:46
Under 50
201
202
00:48:09
20-24
136
Female
224
226
United States of America
5
13:09 min/km
00:00:20
00:16:10
01:06:05
393
395
1013
Ashleigh DURAN
Ashleigh DURAN #1013
Female Under 50
01:06:04
01:06:04
(01:05:42)
200
(223)
01:05:42
Under 50
200
201
00:48:08
35-39
14
Female
223
225
United States of America
5
13:08 min/km
00:00:22
00:16:11
01:06:04
374
367
1446
Paola MORELLINI
Paola MORELLINI #1446
Female Under 50
01:02:27
01:02:27
(01:01:14)
187
(208)
01:01:14
Under 50
187
182
00:44:30
20-24
129
Female
208
202
Australia
5
12:14 min/km
00:01:13
00:16:17
01:02:27
367
350
1508
Ritu CHHINA
Ritu CHHINA #1508
Female Under 50
01:02:00
01:02:00
(00:59:39)
182
(202)
00:59:39
Under 50
182
169
00:44:04
20-24
124
Female
202
187
Australia
5
11:55 min/km
00:02:22
00:16:27
01:02:00
370
351
1487
Harshala RAMA MOHAN
Harshala RAMA MOHAN #1487
Female Under 50
01:02:13
01:02:13
(00:59:52)
184
(204)
00:59:52
Under 50
184
170
00:44:16
20-24
126
Female
204
188
Australia
5
11:58 min/km
00:02:21
00:16:28
01:02:13
371
352
1421
Deepa MATTA
Deepa MATTA #1421
Female Under 50
01:02:14
01:02:14
(00:59:52)
185
(205)
00:59:52
Under 50
185
171
00:44:18
20-24
127
Female
205
189
Australia
5
11:58 min/km
00:02:22
00:16:28
01:02:14
1039
Sarah-Lee ELLERT
Sarah-Lee ELLERT #1039
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
30-34
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:50
00:16:36
334
331
1585
Larry ELLERT
Larry ELLERT #1585
Male Under 50
00:57:43
00:57:43
(00:56:55)
141
(158)
00:56:55
Under 50
141
140
00:42:45
20-24
106
Male
158
157
Australia
5
11:22 min/km
00:00:48
00:16:38
00:57:43
1584
Anne ELLERT
Anne ELLERT #1584
Female Under 50
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:50
00:16:39
11
7
1569
Josephine MUIR
Josephine MUIR #1569
Female Under 50
00:22:15
00:22:15
(00:21:11)
4
(4)
00:21:11
Under 50
4
4
00:04:19
20-24
3
Female
4
4
Australia
5
4:14 min/km
00:01:05
00:16:42
00:22:15
373
373
1070
Pauline SWEENY
Pauline SWEENY #1070
Female Under 50
01:02:27
01:02:27
(01:01:40)
186
(207)
01:01:40
Under 50
186
187
00:44:30
20-24
128
Female
207
208
Australia
5
12:19 min/km
00:00:47
00:17:28
01:02:27
400
403
1223
Paul TURNER
Paul TURNER #1223
Male Under 50
01:10:57
01:10:57
(01:10:31)
153
(172)
01:10:31
Under 50
153
153
00:56:00
20-24
116
Male
172
172
Australia
5
14:06 min/km
00:00:27
00:17:32
01:10:57
399
399
1499
Shelia SPANN
Shelia SPANN #1499
Female 50+
01:09:58
01:09:58
(01:09:34)
25
(228)
01:09:34
50+
25
25
00:44:02
60-64
4
Female
228
228
United States of America
5
13:54 min/km
00:00:24
00:17:33
01:09:58
2
4
1608
Lydia LEDINEK
Lydia LEDINEK #1608
Female Under 50
00:17:57
00:17:57
(00:17:46)
1
(1)
00:17:46
Under 50
1
2
20-24
1
Female
1
2
Belgium
5
3:33 min/km
00:00:11
00:17:35
00:17:57
382
380
1055
Aaron MCARTHUR
Aaron MCARTHUR #1055
Male Under 50
01:02:43
01:02:43
(01:02:02)
150
(169)
01:02:02
Under 50
150
149
00:47:45
20-24
113
Male
169
168
Canada
5
12:24 min/km
00:00:41
00:17:39
01:02:43
3
3
1053
Elaine YONG
Elaine YONG #1053
Female Under 50
00:18:00
00:18:00
(00:17:16)
2
(2)
00:17:16
Under 50
2
1
00:00:03
20-24
2
Female
2
1
Canada
5
3:27 min/km
00:00:44
00:17:40
00:18:00
381
378
1054
Addison MCARTHUR
Addison MCARTHUR #1054
Female Under 50
01:02:42
01:02:42
(01:01:59)
191
(213)
01:01:59
Under 50
191
190
00:44:46
Under 12
4
Female
213
211
Canada
5
12:23 min/km
00:00:43
00:17:40
01:02:42
380
379
1056
Charlie MCARTHUR
Charlie MCARTHUR #1056
Female Under 50
01:02:42
01:02:42
(01:02:00)
190
(212)
01:02:00
Under 50
190
191
00:44:46
Under 12
3
Female
212
212
Canada
5
12:23 min/km
00:00:42
00:17:41
01:02:42
1505
Maria PARENTI
Maria PARENTI #1505
Female 50+
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
50+
60-64
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:01:43
00:17:51
372
356
1524
Pat WATTS
Pat WATTS #1524
Female 50+
01:02:15
01:02:15
(01:00:51)
21
(206)
01:00:51
50+
21
19
00:36:19
65-69
1
Female
206
193
Australia
5
12:10 min/km
00:01:24
00:17:57
01:02:15
398
392
1440
Lingjun MOU
Lingjun MOU #1440
Male Under 50
01:07:23
01:07:23
(01:05:04)
152
(171)
01:05:04
Under 50
152
151
00:52:26
20-24
115
Male
171
170
Australia
5
13:00 min/km
00:02:20
00:18:02
01:07:23
1381
Glenda RAYMENT
Glenda RAYMENT #1381
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:46
00:18:07
1
2
3
...
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
13
Page 8 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023