World Transplant Games
16 Apr 2023
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
5km Road Race
DonateLife 5k Fun Run
5km Time Trial
10km Time Trial
20km Team Time Trial
30km Cycle Road Race
Ride Wanneroo for the Gift of Life
Sprint Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
13
Page 8 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
Start
1.2km
5km
216
220
1351
Jade GLASSON
Jade GLASSON #1351
Female Under 50
00:39:15
00:39:15
(00:38:55)
103
(110)
00:38:55
Under 50
103
107
00:21:19
30-34
4
Female
110
114
Australia
5
7:46 min/km
00:00:21
00:08:51
00:39:15
205
203
1352
Elise SCUDDS
Elise SCUDDS #1352
Female Under 50
00:37:54
00:37:54
(00:36:14)
95
(102)
00:36:14
Under 50
95
95
00:19:58
20-24
66
Female
102
102
Australia
5
7:14 min/km
00:01:40
00:37:50
00:37:54
1353
Corry WESTLAKE
Corry WESTLAKE #1353
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
60-64
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1354
Chrissie OSULLIVAN
Chrissie OSULLIVAN #1354
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
55-59
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1355
Marcella TAYLOR
Marcella TAYLOR #1355
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
35-39
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:53
00:21:06
1356
Sarah TAYLOR
Sarah TAYLOR #1356
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:54
00:21:06
35
32
1357
Melissa JENNINGS
Melissa JENNINGS #1357
Female 50+
00:25:56
00:25:56
(00:25:25)
1
(9)
00:25:25
50+
1
1
50-54
1
Female
9
7
Australia
5
5:04 min/km
00:00:32
00:06:54
00:25:56
123
123
1358
Chris HOLMES
Chris HOLMES #1358
Male Under 50
00:31:33
00:31:33
(00:31:17)
68
(74)
00:31:17
Under 50
68
67
00:16:35
20-24
51
Male
74
73
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
6:15 min/km
00:00:16
00:08:07
00:31:33
389
388
1359
Fiona PALMER
Fiona PALMER #1359
Female 50+
01:04:48
01:04:48
(01:03:53)
23
(219)
01:03:53
50+
23
23
00:38:53
65-69
2
Female
219
219
Australia
5
12:46 min/km
00:00:56
00:14:34
01:04:48
304
305
1360
Megan LLOYD
Megan LLOYD #1360
Female Under 50
00:53:55
00:53:55
(00:53:04)
141
(157)
00:53:04
Under 50
141
143
00:35:58
20-24
98
Female
157
159
Australia
5
10:36 min/km
00:00:51
00:13:58
00:53:55
95
92
1361
Paul CARNAN
Paul CARNAN #1361
Male 50+
00:29:50
00:29:50
(00:29:13)
6
(61)
00:29:13
50+
6
5
00:02:39
60-64
2
Male
61
59
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
5:50 min/km
00:00:38
00:07:48
00:29:50
1362
Pamela HAUGHTON
Pamela HAUGHTON #1362
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
305
304
1363
Jemma BERRY
Jemma BERRY #1363
Female Under 50
00:53:55
00:53:55
(00:53:03)
142
(158)
00:53:03
Under 50
142
142
00:35:58
20-24
99
Female
158
158
Australia
5
10:36 min/km
00:00:52
00:13:58
00:53:55
316
313
1364
Malgorzata LEWANDOWSKA
Malgorzata LEWANDOWSKA #1364
Female Under 50
00:55:59
00:55:59
(00:54:46)
147
(165)
00:54:46
Under 50
147
147
00:38:03
20-24
103
Female
165
164
Poland
5
10:57 min/km
00:01:14
00:14:41
00:55:59
203
208
1365
Andrzej LEWANDOWSKI
Andrzej LEWANDOWSKI #1365
Male 50+
00:37:43
00:37:43
(00:37:37)
8
(103)
00:37:37
50+
8
8
00:10:31
50-54
3
Male
103
103
Poland
5
7:31 min/km
00:00:06
00:09:08
00:37:43
1366
Ann-Sophie CLAEYS
Ann-Sophie CLAEYS #1366
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Belgium
5
min/km
230
229
1367
Olga REILLY
Olga REILLY #1367
Female 50+
00:41:11
00:41:11
(00:40:26)
8
(121)
00:40:26
50+
8
8
00:15:15
55-59
2
Female
121
120
Australia
5
8:05 min/km
00:00:45
00:10:19
00:41:11
229
228
1368
Allan SULLIVAN
Allan SULLIVAN #1368
Male Under 50
00:41:11
00:41:11
(00:40:26)
100
(109)
00:40:26
Under 50
100
100
00:26:13
20-24
74
Male
109
109
Australia
5
8:05 min/km
00:00:45
00:10:19
00:41:11
227
230
1369
Suda SWAMINATHAN
Suda SWAMINATHAN #1369
Female Under 50
00:40:43
00:40:43
(00:40:27)
112
(119)
00:40:27
Under 50
112
113
00:22:46
20-24
76
Female
119
121
Australia
5
8:05 min/km
00:00:16
00:09:47
00:40:43
1370
Sofiya HODGENS
Sofiya HODGENS #1370
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
341
340
1371
Stacey SIMMS
Stacey SIMMS #1371
Female Under 50
00:58:25
00:58:25
(00:58:10)
164
(183)
00:58:10
Under 50
164
164
00:40:28
35-39
11
Female
183
182
Australia
5
11:37 min/km
00:00:15
00:14:22
00:58:25
342
341
1372
Ryan SIMMS
Ryan SIMMS #1372
Male Under 50
00:58:25
00:58:25
(00:58:10)
142
(159)
00:58:10
Under 50
142
142
00:43:27
40-44
6
Male
159
159
Australia
5
11:37 min/km
00:00:16
00:14:23
00:58:25
1373
Seema SUBRAMONIUM
Seema SUBRAMONIUM #1373
Female 50+
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
50+
55-59
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:06
00:12:45
1374
Ramesh NARAYANASWAMY
Ramesh NARAYANASWAMY #1374
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
228
227
1375
Donnelle HESTELOW
Donnelle HESTELOW #1375
Female Under 50
00:40:43
00:40:43
(00:40:25)
113
(120)
00:40:25
Under 50
113
112
00:22:46
35-39
7
Female
120
119
Australia
5
8:04 min/km
00:00:18
00:09:47
00:40:43
1376
Jairam NARAYANASWAMY
Jairam NARAYANASWAMY #1376
Male Under 50
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:07
00:12:44
48
48
1377
Seonaid MULROY
Seonaid MULROY #1377
Female Under 50
00:26:45
00:26:45
(00:26:31)
15
(16)
00:26:31
Under 50
15
15
00:08:49
20-24
9
Female
16
16
Australia
5
5:18 min/km
00:00:15
00:06:48
00:26:45
43
45
1378
Eilidh MULROY
Eilidh MULROY #1378
Female Under 50
00:26:35
00:26:35
(00:26:22)
13
(14)
00:26:22
Under 50
13
14
00:08:39
Under 16
2
Female
14
15
Australia
5
5:16 min/km
00:00:14
00:06:48
00:26:35
41
42
1379
Genevieve MULROY
Genevieve MULROY #1379
Female Under 50
00:26:32
00:26:32
(00:26:17)
12
(13)
00:26:17
Under 50
12
12
00:08:36
20-24
7
Female
13
13
Australia
5
5:15 min/km
00:00:16
00:06:48
00:26:32
1380
Hema SHANTHAKUMAR
Hema SHANTHAKUMAR #1380
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1381
Glenda RAYMENT
Glenda RAYMENT #1381
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:46
00:18:07
362
349
1382
Anale SREERAM
Anale SREERAM #1382
Female Under 50
01:01:46
01:01:46
(00:59:25)
177
(197)
00:59:25
Under 50
177
168
00:43:50
40-44
9
Female
197
186
Australia
5
11:52 min/km
00:02:22
00:15:11
01:01:46
1383
Shobha ARUN
Shobha ARUN #1383
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
45-49
Female
Australia
5
min/km
206
204
1384
Tiffany STEWART
Tiffany STEWART #1384
Female Under 50
00:37:55
00:37:55
(00:36:15)
96
(103)
00:36:15
Under 50
96
96
00:19:58
20-24
67
Female
103
103
Australia
5
7:14 min/km
00:01:40
00:10:04
00:37:55
276
278
1385
Leandri KORFF
Leandri KORFF #1385
Female Under 50
00:49:30
00:49:30
(00:49:22)
131
(144)
00:49:22
Under 50
131
133
00:31:34
35-39
9
Female
144
146
Australia
5
9:52 min/km
00:00:09
00:12:07
00:49:30
279
280
1386
Hermanus Karel KORFF
Hermanus Karel KORFF #1386
Male Under 50
00:49:33
00:49:33
(00:49:24)
121
(134)
00:49:24
Under 50
121
121
00:34:35
35-39
7
Male
134
134
Australia
5
9:52 min/km
00:00:09
00:12:06
00:49:33
243
243
1387
Carola AKINDELE-OBE
Carola AKINDELE-OBE #1387
Female Under 50
00:44:20
00:44:20
(00:43:39)
121
(130)
00:43:39
Under 50
121
121
00:26:24
20-24
83
Female
130
130
Australia
5
8:43 min/km
00:00:41
00:13:57
00:44:20
40
36
1388
Oyewumi AKINDELE OBE
Oyewumi AKINDELE OBE #1388
Male Under 50
00:26:32
00:26:32
(00:25:49)
28
(28)
00:25:49
Under 50
28
27
00:11:34
20-24
22
Male
28
27
Australia
5
5:09 min/km
00:00:43
00:07:32
00:26:32
86
87
1389
Katie HAIR
Katie HAIR #1389
Female Under 50
00:29:14
00:29:14
(00:28:56)
29
(32)
00:28:56
Under 50
29
29
00:11:18
20-24
20
Female
32
32
Australia
5
5:47 min/km
00:00:19
00:07:31
00:29:14
109
113
1390
Sabine BIRD
Sabine BIRD #1390
Female Under 50
00:30:50
00:30:50
(00:30:34)
38
(42)
00:30:34
Under 50
38
41
00:12:54
35-39
3
Female
42
45
Australia
5
6:06 min/km
00:00:16
00:07:37
00:30:50
1391
Anil SRIVATSA
Anil SRIVATSA #1391
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
55-59
Male
India
5
min/km
84
86
1392
Josie PRICE
Josie PRICE #1392
Female Under 50
00:29:10
00:29:10
(00:28:51)
28
(31)
00:28:51
Under 50
28
28
00:11:14
20-24
19
Female
31
31
Australia
5
5:46 min/km
00:00:20
00:07:31
00:29:10
1393
Goele MEEX
Goele MEEX #1393
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Belgium
5
min/km
288
286
1394
Colin LIEBMANN
Colin LIEBMANN #1394
Male Under 50
00:52:23
00:52:23
(00:51:42)
127
(140)
00:51:42
Under 50
127
125
00:37:26
20-24
92
Male
140
138
Australia
5
10:20 min/km
00:00:42
00:13:57
00:52:23
1395
Julia LIEBMANN
Julia LIEBMANN #1395
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1396
Michelle LUSCOMBE
Michelle LUSCOMBE #1396
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
South Africa
5
min/km
1397
Michelle LUSCOMBE
Michelle LUSCOMBE #1397
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
South Africa
5
min/km
1398
George CHIN
George CHIN #1398
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
315
312
1399
Dorota CHOJNACKI
Dorota CHOJNACKI #1399
Female Under 50
00:55:59
00:55:59
(00:54:42)
146
(164)
00:54:42
Under 50
146
146
00:38:03
20-24
102
Female
164
163
Poland
5
10:56 min/km
00:01:17
00:14:41
00:55:59
282
283
1400
Harish PUTTAGUNTA
Harish PUTTAGUNTA #1400
Male Under 50
00:49:59
00:49:59
(00:49:54)
123
(136)
00:49:54
Under 50
123
123
00:35:02
20-24
88
Male
136
136
Australia
5
9:58 min/km
00:00:05
00:10:30
00:49:59
1
2
3
...
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
13
Page 8 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023