John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (583 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
270
69
Gus DORAN
Gus DORAN #69
Male Y07
00:22:44.91
00:22:44.91
50
(270)
Y07
50
00:06:35.00
Male
270
Loreto
50
5:41 min/km
00:12:34.45
6:17 min/km
180
32
00:10:10.45
5:05 min/km
351
62
340
1085
James THOMSON
James THOMSON #1085
Male Y12
00:25:41.75
00:25:41.75
43
(340)
Y12
43
00:11:58.50
Male
340
Ward
55
6:25 min/km
00:15:30.68
7:45 min/km
342
44
00:10:11.07
5:05 min/km
352
58
305
843
Emmet SHERIDAN
Emmet SHERIDAN #843
Male Y11
00:24:09.12
00:24:09.12
48
(305)
Y11
48
00:09:37.34
Male
305
Loyola
49
6:02 min/km
00:13:53.55
6:56 min/km
275
44
00:10:15.57
5:07 min/km
353
56
341
931
Harrison THONG
Harrison THONG #931
Male Y12
00:25:42.23
00:25:42.23
44
(341)
Y12
44
00:11:58.99
Male
341
Campion
53
6:25 min/km
00:15:25.74
7:42 min/km
340
42
00:10:16.49
5:08 min/km
354
59
290
750
Shane LAWRENCE
Shane LAWRENCE #750
Male Y11
00:23:40.50
00:23:40.50
43
(290)
Y11
43
00:09:08.71
Male
290
Campion
46
5:55 min/km
00:13:23.01
6:41 min/km
234
36
00:10:17.49
5:08 min/km
355
57
336
88
Joseph SWEET
Joseph SWEET #88
Male Y07
00:25:35.58
00:25:35.58
64
(336)
Y07
64
00:09:25.67
Male
336
Loreto
60
6:23 min/km
00:15:14.42
7:37 min/km
331
63
00:10:21.15
5:10 min/km
356
63
337
36
Luka DILLON
Luka DILLON #36
Male Y07
00:25:36.66
00:25:36.66
65
(337)
Y07
65
00:09:26.76
Male
337
Koolyangarra
54
6:24 min/km
00:15:15.20
7:37 min/km
332
64
00:10:21.46
5:10 min/km
357
64
338
33
Roklan BRADDOCK
Roklan BRADDOCK #33
Male Y07
00:25:36.92
00:25:36.92
66
(338)
Y07
66
00:09:27.02
Male
338
Koolyangarra
55
6:24 min/km
00:15:14.42
7:37 min/km
330
62
00:10:22.50
5:11 min/km
358
65
356
240
Angus SAPSWORTH
Angus SAPSWORTH #240
Male Y08
00:26:29.07
00:26:29.07
56
(356)
Y08
56
00:10:57.18
Male
356
Koolyangarra
59
6:37 min/km
00:16:01.24
8:00 min/km
349
56
00:10:27.83
5:13 min/km
359
53
342
252
Luke CULLEN
Luke CULLEN #252
Male Y08
00:25:49.11
00:25:49.11
53
(342)
Y08
53
00:10:17.22
Male
342
Loreto
62
6:27 min/km
00:15:21.25
7:40 min/km
336
55
00:10:27.86
5:13 min/km
360
54
335
116
Bill PENROSE
Bill PENROSE #116
Male Y07
00:25:31.73
00:25:31.73
63
(335)
Y07
63
00:09:21.83
Male
335
Loyola
54
6:22 min/km
00:15:00.95
7:30 min/km
317
60
00:10:30.78
5:15 min/km
361
66
369
915
Matthew COKER
Matthew COKER #915
Male Y12
00:27:48.00
00:27:48.00
55
(369)
Y12
55
00:14:04.75
Male
369
Campion
58
6:57 min/km
00:17:15.88
8:37 min/km
385
57
00:10:32.12
5:16 min/km
362
60
376
372
Joshua WILLIAMS
Joshua WILLIAMS #372
Male Y08
00:28:27.68
00:28:27.68
60
(376)
Y08
60
00:12:55.80
Male
376
Ward
63
7:06 min/km
00:17:50.67
8:55 min/km
389
62
00:10:37.01
5:18 min/km
363
55
361
523
Thomas GREGORY
Thomas GREGORY #523
Male Y09
00:26:50.46
00:26:50.46
57
(361)
Y09
57
00:11:03.26
Male
361
Ward
59
6:42 min/km
00:16:13.25
8:06 min/km
361
54
00:10:37.20
5:18 min/km
364
57
348
1022
Benjamin WEARDEN
Benjamin WEARDEN #1022
Male Y12
00:26:06.76
00:26:06.76
49
(348)
Y12
49
00:12:23.51
Male
348
Loyola
56
6:31 min/km
00:15:26.75
7:43 min/km
341
43
00:10:40.01
5:20 min/km
365
61
349
1082
Luca SCHLAICH
Luca SCHLAICH #1082
Male Y12
00:26:07.40
00:26:07.40
50
(349)
Y12
50
00:12:24.16
Male
349
Ward
56
6:31 min/km
00:15:25.23
7:42 min/km
339
41
00:10:42.17
5:21 min/km
366
62
350
1046
Daniel REYNOLDS
Daniel REYNOLDS #1046
Male Y12
00:26:08.00
00:26:08.00
51
(350)
Y12
51
00:12:24.75
Male
350
St. Louis
55
6:32 min/km
00:15:24.99
7:42 min/km
338
40
00:10:43.00
5:21 min/km
367
63
370
997
Aleksandr BELL
Aleksandr BELL #997
Male Y12
00:27:48.61
00:27:48.61
56
(370)
Y12
56
00:14:05.37
Male
370
Loyola
60
6:57 min/km
00:17:03.24
8:31 min/km
379
56
00:10:45.37
5:22 min/km
368
64
363
163
Markus JANISCH
Markus JANISCH #163
Male Y07
00:26:59.15
00:26:59.15
70
(363)
Y07
70
00:10:49.25
Male
363
Ward
60
6:44 min/km
00:16:13.12
8:06 min/km
360
70
00:10:46.03
5:23 min/km
369
67
368
669
Benjamin THOMASZ
Benjamin THOMASZ #669
Male Y10
00:27:39.93
00:27:39.93
63
(368)
Y10
63
00:12:52.75
Male
368
Loyola
59
6:54 min/km
00:16:53.37
8:26 min/km
377
63
00:10:46.56
5:23 min/km
370
61
367
575
Sebastian SMITH
Sebastian SMITH #575
Male Y10
00:27:39.92
00:27:39.92
62
(367)
Y10
62
00:12:52.74
Male
367
Campion
57
6:54 min/km
00:16:52.62
8:26 min/km
376
62
00:10:47.30
5:23 min/km
371
62
364
972
Samuel FALZUN
Samuel FALZUN #972
Male Y12
00:27:06.51
00:27:06.51
54
(364)
Y12
54
00:13:23.26
Male
364
Loreto
64
6:46 min/km
00:16:17.44
8:08 min/km
363
54
00:10:49.06
5:24 min/km
372
65
359
57
Joseph TINOO
Joseph TINOO #57
Male Y07
00:26:40.07
00:26:40.07
68
(359)
Y07
68
00:10:30.17
Male
359
Koolyangarra
60
6:40 min/km
00:15:50.38
7:55 min/km
346
67
00:10:49.69
5:24 min/km
373
68
325
618
Matthew GOONEWARDENE
Matthew GOONEWARDENE #618
Male Y10
00:24:42.82
00:24:42.82
57
(325)
Y10
57
00:09:55.64
Male
325
Loreto
57
6:10 min/km
00:13:49.36
6:54 min/km
272
52
00:10:53.46
5:26 min/km
374
63
352
264
Julian HAWSON
Julian HAWSON #264
Male Y08
00:26:12.03
00:26:12.03
55
(352)
Y08
55
00:10:40.15
Male
352
Loreto
63
6:33 min/km
00:15:10.90
7:35 min/km
324
54
00:11:01.13
5:30 min/km
375
56
382
456
Cooper SAMSON
Cooper SAMSON #456
Male Y09
00:29:34.56
00:29:34.56
61
(382)
Y09
61
00:13:47.37
Male
382
Loreto
65
7:23 min/km
00:18:33.18
9:16 min/km
396
63
00:11:01.38
5:30 min/km
376
58
343
317
Reid HARTLEY
Reid HARTLEY #317
Male Y08
00:25:57.84
00:25:57.84
54
(343)
Y08
54
00:10:25.95
Male
343
St. Louis
54
6:29 min/km
00:14:54.50
7:27 min/km
312
51
00:11:03.34
5:31 min/km
377
57
362
129
Alex COLLINS
Alex COLLINS #129
Male Y07
00:26:51.64
00:26:51.64
69
(362)
Y07
69
00:10:41.74
Male
362
St. Louis
56
6:42 min/km
00:15:45.90
7:52 min/km
345
66
00:11:05.74
5:32 min/km
378
69
365
352
Jesse JAEGER
Jesse JAEGER #352
Male Y08
00:27:14.43
00:27:14.43
57
(365)
Y08
57
00:11:42.55
Male
365
Ward
61
6:48 min/km
00:16:05.73
8:02 min/km
353
57
00:11:08.70
5:34 min/km
379
58
371
399
Dominic RICHARDS
Dominic RICHARDS #399
Male Y09
00:27:56.41
00:27:56.41
58
(371)
Y09
58
00:12:09.21
Male
371
Campion
59
6:59 min/km
00:16:41.56
8:20 min/km
375
60
00:11:14.84
5:37 min/km
380
59
366
227
Isaac HOFFMAN
Isaac HOFFMAN #227
Male Y08
00:27:24.44
00:27:24.44
58
(366)
Y08
58
00:11:52.55
Male
366
Koolyangarra
61
6:51 min/km
00:16:07.94
8:03 min/km
356
58
00:11:16.49
5:38 min/km
381
59
375
94
Xavier BARRETT
Xavier BARRETT #94
Male Y07
00:28:26.36
00:28:26.36
72
(375)
Y07
72
00:12:16.46
Male
375
Loyola
61
7:06 min/km
00:17:09.36
8:34 min/km
381
74
00:11:17.00
5:38 min/km
382
70
390
297
Murali NGUYEN
Murali NGUYEN #297
Male Y08
00:30:12.37
00:30:12.37
63
(390)
Y08
63
00:14:40.48
Male
390
Loyola
64
7:33 min/km
00:18:54.71
9:27 min/km
410
75
00:11:17.65
5:38 min/km
383
60
383
442
James FRY
James FRY #442
Male Y09
00:29:35.38
00:29:35.38
62
(383)
Y09
62
00:13:48.18
Male
383
Loreto
66
7:23 min/km
00:18:08.03
9:04 min/km
393
62
00:11:27.35
5:43 min/km
384
60
392
278
Bayley ALLEN
Bayley ALLEN #278
Male Y08
00:30:23.72
00:30:23.72
64
(392)
Y08
64
00:14:51.84
Male
392
Loyola
65
7:35 min/km
00:18:54.12
9:27 min/km
409
74
00:11:29.60
5:44 min/km
385
61
408
23
Orlando SEAH
Orlando SEAH #23
Male Y07
00:31:51.42
00:31:51.42
76
(408)
Y07
76
00:15:41.51
Male
408
Campion
66
7:57 min/km
00:20:16.46
10:08 min/km
431
84
00:11:34.96
5:47 min/km
386
71
403
692
Will NASH
Will NASH #692
Male Y10
00:30:48.14
00:30:48.14
65
(403)
Y10
65
00:16:00.96
Male
403
St. Louis
63
7:42 min/km
00:19:02.37
9:31 min/km
414
68
00:11:45.76
5:52 min/km
387
64
372
42
Jude KNOWLES
Jude KNOWLES #42
Male Y07
00:28:05.66
00:28:05.66
71
(372)
Y07
71
00:11:55.76
Male
372
Koolyangarra
62
7:01 min/km
00:16:15.74
8:07 min/km
362
71
00:11:49.92
5:54 min/km
388
72
373
873
Oscar RAFIQ
Oscar RAFIQ #873
Male Y11
00:28:15.35
00:28:15.35
58
(373)
Y11
58
00:13:43.56
Male
373
St. Louis
57
7:03 min/km
00:16:25.28
8:12 min/km
364
58
00:11:50.06
5:55 min/km
389
58
374
358
Cooper LORENZ-MARKHAM
Cooper LORENZ-MARKHAM #358
Male Y08
00:28:26.31
00:28:26.31
59
(374)
Y08
59
00:12:54.42
Male
374
Ward
62
7:06 min/km
00:16:34.50
8:17 min/km
369
61
00:11:51.80
5:55 min/km
390
62
401
259
Jack EVERETT
Jack EVERETT #259
Male Y08
00:30:42.19
00:30:42.19
67
(401)
Y08
67
00:15:10.30
Male
401
Loreto
69
7:40 min/km
00:18:47.51
9:23 min/km
401
71
00:11:54.68
5:57 min/km
391
63
404
682
Tobias KING
Tobias KING #682
Male Y10
00:30:52.01
00:30:52.01
66
(404)
Y10
66
00:16:04.83
Male
404
St. Louis
64
7:43 min/km
00:18:56.68
9:28 min/km
411
67
00:11:55.33
5:57 min/km
392
65
416
277
Aron ZOMBORI
Aron ZOMBORI #277
Male Y08
00:32:44.53
00:32:44.53
69
(416)
Y08
69
00:17:12.65
Male
416
Loreto
73
8:11 min/km
00:20:46.51
10:23 min/km
435
77
00:11:58.02
5:59 min/km
393
64
377
678
Ashlee HARRIS
Ashlee HARRIS #678
Male Y10
00:28:40.15
00:28:40.15
64
(377)
Y10
64
00:13:52.97
Male
377
St. Louis
58
7:10 min/km
00:16:32.37
8:16 min/km
367
61
00:12:07.78
6:03 min/km
394
66
378
329
Maximilian PAVLINOVICH
Maximilian PAVLINOVICH #329
Male Y08
00:28:42.69
00:28:42.69
61
(378)
Y08
61
00:13:10.80
Male
378
St. Louis
59
7:10 min/km
00:16:32.93
8:16 min/km
368
60
00:12:09.76
6:04 min/km
395
65
380
547
Adam WIEDEMANN
Adam WIEDEMANN #547
Male Y09
00:28:50.27
00:28:50.27
60
(380)
Y09
60
00:13:03.07
Male
380
Ward
64
7:12 min/km
00:16:36.56
8:18 min/km
372
57
00:12:13.70
6:06 min/km
396
61
379
419
Thomas LINSTEN
Thomas LINSTEN #419
Male Y09
00:28:49.54
00:28:49.54
59
(379)
Y09
59
00:13:02.35
Male
379
Koolyangarra
63
7:12 min/km
00:16:35.31
8:17 min/km
370
55
00:12:14.23
6:07 min/km
397
62
412
20
Luke POLAND
Luke POLAND #20
Male Y07
00:32:24.67
00:32:24.67
79
(412)
Y07
79
00:16:14.76
Male
412
Campion
67
8:06 min/km
00:20:02.20
10:01 min/km
425
80
00:12:22.46
6:11 min/km
398
73
402
336
Keiran SMITH
Keiran SMITH #336
Male Y08
00:30:45.82
00:30:45.82
68
(402)
Y08
68
00:15:13.94
Male
402
St. Louis
62
7:41 min/km
00:18:21.25
9:10 min/km
395
66
00:12:24.57
6:12 min/km
399
66
386
29
C-Jay WATSON
C-Jay WATSON #29
Male Y07
00:29:38.97
00:29:38.97
74
(386)
Y07
74
00:13:29.07
Male
386
Campion
62
7:24 min/km
00:17:09.45
8:34 min/km
382
75
00:12:29.52
6:14 min/km
400
74
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (583 items)