Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
13
Page 8 of 13 (608 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.74km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
87
1090
Douw HOOGENBOEZEM
Douw HOOGENBOEZEM #1090
Male Y10
00:18:15.22
00:18:15.22
19
(87)
Y10
19
00:05:39.16
Male
87
Stirling
28
282
4:52 min/km
00:09:35.19
4:47 min/km
80
16
00:08:40.03
4:58 min/km
101
19
91
1089
Jack HOLLIDAY
Jack HOLLIDAY #1089
Male Y10
00:18:25.78
00:18:25.78
20
(91)
Y10
20
00:05:49.72
Male
91
Stirling
30
281
4:55 min/km
00:09:45.00
4:52 min/km
88
18
00:08:40.78
4:59 min/km
104
20
117
782
Lachlan SPEIJERS
Lachlan SPEIJERS #782
Male Y10
00:19:25.91
00:19:25.91
21
(117)
Y10
21
00:06:49.85
Male
117
King
31
280
5:11 min/km
00:09:58.23
4:59 min/km
97
19
00:09:27.68
5:26 min/km
136
22
128
481
James LATTO
James LATTO #481
Male Y10
00:19:54.13
00:19:54.13
22
(128)
Y10
22
00:07:18.07
Male
128
Forrest
33
279
5:19 min/km
00:10:00.78
5:00 min/km
100
20
00:09:53.35
5:41 min/km
159
24
138
787
James TRIGGS
James TRIGGS #787
Male Y10
00:20:31.06
00:20:31.06
23
(138)
Y10
23
00:07:55.00
Male
138
King
33
278
5:29 min/km
00:11:23.22
5:41 min/km
162
28
00:09:07.84
5:14 min/km
123
21
139
774
Liam FLEMING
Liam FLEMING #774
Male Y10
00:20:34.54
00:20:34.54
24
(139)
Y10
24
00:07:58.48
Male
139
King
34
277
5:30 min/km
00:10:45.17
5:22 min/km
135
25
00:09:49.37
5:38 min/km
155
23
143
495
Darcy MCGOWAN
Darcy MCGOWAN #495
Male Y10
00:20:42.25
00:20:42.25
25
(143)
Y10
25
00:08:06.19
Male
143
Forrest
36
276
5:32 min/km
00:10:41.86
5:20 min/km
133
24
00:10:00.39
5:45 min/km
168
25
166
758
Mitchell RADFORD
Mitchell RADFORD #758
Male Y10
00:21:55.29
00:21:55.29
26
(166)
Y10
26
00:09:19.23
Male
166
King
39
275
5:51 min/km
00:11:02.43
5:31 min/km
149
27
00:10:52.86
6:15 min/km
195
28
190
1084
Owen GREGORY
Owen GREGORY #1084
Male Y10
00:22:53.99
00:22:53.99
27
(190)
Y10
27
00:10:17.93
Male
190
Stirling
38
274
6:07 min/km
00:10:30.45
5:15 min/km
116
23
00:12:23.54
7:07 min/km
266
44
191
1082
Jaxon GILES
Jaxon GILES #1082
Male Y10
00:22:54.04
00:22:54.04
28
(191)
Y10
28
00:10:17.98
Male
191
Stirling
39
273
6:07 min/km
00:10:47.34
5:23 min/km
139
26
00:12:06.70
6:57 min/km
249
40
200
482
Ian LEE
Ian LEE #482
Male Y10
00:23:12.67
00:23:12.67
29
(200)
Y10
29
00:10:36.61
Male
200
Forrest
41
272
6:12 min/km
00:13:03.94
6:31 min/km
227
34
00:10:08.72
5:49 min/km
176
26
212
795
Samuel WILLIAMS
Samuel WILLIAMS #795
Male Y10
00:23:45.15
00:23:45.15
30
(212)
Y10
30
00:11:09.09
Male
212
King
45
271
6:21 min/km
00:11:25.24
5:42 min/km
165
29
00:12:19.91
7:05 min/km
262
43
213
458
Stephane MIGUI
Stephane MIGUI #458
Male Y10
00:24:19.02
00:24:19.02
31
(213)
Y10
31
00:11:42.96
Male
213
Forrest
44
270
6:30 min/km
00:13:01.74
6:30 min/km
224
31
00:11:17.27
6:29 min/km
208
30
216
189
Robert COOPER
Robert COOPER #189
Male Y10
00:24:21.68
00:24:21.68
32
(216)
Y10
32
00:11:45.62
Male
216
Eyre
55
269
6:30 min/km
00:12:20.32
6:10 min/km
195
30
00:12:01.35
6:54 min/km
245
39
222
1057
Riley FLINTOFF
Riley FLINTOFF #1057
Male Y10
00:24:36.69
00:24:36.69
33
(222)
Y10
33
00:12:00.63
Male
222
Stirling
47
268
6:34 min/km
00:13:03.53
6:31 min/km
226
33
00:11:33.15
6:38 min/km
219
32
223
783
Benjamin STEPHENS
Benjamin STEPHENS #783
Male Y10
00:24:37.27
00:24:37.27
34
(223)
Y10
34
00:12:01.21
Male
223
King
49
267
6:34 min/km
00:13:03.33
6:31 min/km
225
32
00:11:33.94
6:38 min/km
222
33
225
173
John WIESNER
John WIESNER #173
Male Y10
00:24:38.02
00:24:38.02
35
(225)
Y10
35
00:12:01.96
Male
225
Eyre
61
266
6:35 min/km
00:13:04.98
6:32 min/km
228
35
00:11:33.03
6:38 min/km
218
31
243
1070
Jason SCOTT
Jason SCOTT #1070
Male Y10
00:25:20.77
00:25:20.77
36
(243)
Y10
36
00:12:44.71
Male
243
Stirling
51
265
6:46 min/km
00:14:04.07
7:02 min/km
276
45
00:11:16.69
6:28 min/km
207
29
244
468
Liam PETHER
Liam PETHER #468
Male Y10
00:25:21.57
00:25:21.57
37
(244)
Y10
37
00:12:45.51
Male
244
Forrest
51
264
6:46 min/km
00:25:21.57
14:34 min/km
245
1077
Alec FOWLER
Alec FOWLER #1077
Male Y10
00:25:21.75
00:25:21.75
38
(245)
Y10
38
00:12:45.69
Male
245
Stirling
56
263
6:46 min/km
00:14:42.04
7:21 min/km
304
47
00:10:39.70
6:07 min/km
191
27
246
487
Vinay MAHADEO
Vinay MAHADEO #487
Male Y10
00:25:30.31
00:25:30.31
39
(246)
Y10
39
00:12:54.25
Male
246
Forrest
54
262
6:49 min/km
00:13:38.61
6:49 min/km
252
37
00:11:51.69
6:49 min/km
237
37
247
162
Pasan DIAS
Pasan DIAS #162
Male Y10
00:25:33.76
00:25:33.76
40
(247)
Y10
40
00:12:57.70
Male
247
Eyre
66
261
6:50 min/km
00:13:43.07
6:51 min/km
258
40
00:11:50.68
6:48 min/km
236
36
255
1054
Jai FAIRBAIRN
Jai FAIRBAIRN #1054
Male Y10
00:25:57.01
00:25:57.01
41
(255)
Y10
41
00:13:20.95
Male
255
Stirling
60
260
6:56 min/km
00:13:21.07
6:40 min/km
240
36
00:12:35.94
7:14 min/km
281
46
275
1061
Owen GALLAGHER
Owen GALLAGHER #1061
Male Y10
00:26:41.67
00:26:41.67
42
(275)
Y10
42
00:14:05.61
Male
275
Stirling
61
259
7:08 min/km
00:13:55.23
6:57 min/km
268
43
00:12:46.44
7:20 min/km
292
47
279
473
Joshua THOMAS NINAN
Joshua THOMAS NINAN #473
Male Y10
00:26:49.00
00:26:49.00
43
(279)
Y10
43
00:14:12.94
Male
279
Forrest
61
258
7:10 min/km
00:14:47.72
7:23 min/km
307
50
00:12:01.27
6:54 min/km
244
38
281
182
Mitchel BEKINK
Mitchel BEKINK #182
Male Y10
00:26:54.25
00:26:54.25
44
(281)
Y10
44
00:14:18.19
Male
281
Eyre
76
257
7:11 min/km
00:15:18.93
7:39 min/km
319
55
00:11:35.31
6:39 min/km
223
34
282
465
Thomas NICHOLLS
Thomas NICHOLLS #465
Male Y10
00:26:54.49
00:26:54.49
45
(282)
Y10
45
00:14:18.43
Male
282
Forrest
67
256
7:11 min/km
00:13:40.00
6:50 min/km
255
39
00:13:14.49
7:36 min/km
313
49
283
493
Finn MCAULIFFE
Finn MCAULIFFE #493
Male Y10
00:26:54.50
00:26:54.50
46
(283)
Y10
46
00:14:18.44
Male
283
Forrest
70
255
7:11 min/km
00:13:39.20
6:49 min/km
254
38
00:13:15.29
7:37 min/km
315
50
284
775
Samuel NOYE
Samuel NOYE #775
Male Y10
00:26:56.34
00:26:56.34
47
(284)
Y10
47
00:14:20.28
Male
284
King
62
254
7:12 min/km
00:14:28.58
7:14 min/km
297
46
00:12:27.75
7:09 min/km
271
45
293
166
Jarrad EAST
Jarrad EAST #166
Male Y10
00:27:08.49
00:27:08.49
48
(293)
Y10
48
00:14:32.43
Male
293
Eyre
79
253
7:15 min/km
00:15:18.71
7:39 min/km
318
54
00:11:49.78
6:47 min/km
235
35
295
176
Tyler-James ARENA
Tyler-James ARENA #176
Male Y10
00:27:15.64
00:27:15.64
49
(295)
Y10
49
00:14:39.58
Male
295
Eyre
80
252
7:17 min/km
00:14:59.97
7:29 min/km
314
51
00:12:15.67
7:02 min/km
256
41
296
192
Kieran HOW
Kieran HOW #192
Male Y10
00:27:16.65
00:27:16.65
50
(296)
Y10
50
00:14:40.59
Male
296
Eyre
82
251
7:17 min/km
00:14:59.97
7:29 min/km
315
52
00:12:16.67
7:03 min/km
257
42
298
196
Kurt UDY
Kurt UDY #196
Male Y10
00:27:20.24
00:27:20.24
51
(298)
Y10
51
00:14:44.18
Male
298
Eyre
84
250
7:18 min/km
00:13:43.69
6:51 min/km
259
41
00:13:36.55
7:49 min/km
331
52
317
195
Tyler STURGESS
Tyler STURGESS #195
Male Y10
00:28:08.94
00:28:08.94
52
(317)
Y10
52
00:15:32.88
Male
317
Eyre
86
249
7:31 min/km
00:14:43.88
7:21 min/km
306
49
00:13:25.05
7:42 min/km
318
51
324
780
Jacob SILVERMAN
Jacob SILVERMAN #780
Male Y10
00:28:22.34
00:28:22.34
53
(324)
Y10
53
00:15:46.28
Male
324
King
67
248
7:35 min/km
00:14:42.44
7:21 min/km
305
48
00:13:39.90
7:51 min/km
335
53
341
158
Ann CHOO
Ann CHOO #158
Male Y10
00:29:18.05
00:29:18.05
54
(341)
Y10
54
00:16:41.99
Male
341
Eyre
90
247
7:50 min/km
00:15:06.29
7:33 min/km
317
53
00:14:11.75
8:09 min/km
352
54
353
781
Brandon SMITH
Brandon SMITH #781
Male Y10
00:30:03.99
00:30:03.99
55
(353)
Y10
55
00:17:27.93
Male
353
King
68
246
8:02 min/km
00:13:45.49
6:52 min/km
260
42
00:16:18.50
9:22 min/km
391
55
354
486
Adrian LUK
Adrian LUK #486
Male Y10
00:30:05.21
00:30:05.21
56
(354)
Y10
56
00:17:29.15
Male
354
Forrest
84
245
8:02 min/km
00:16:54.95
8:27 min/km
382
56
00:13:10.26
7:34 min/km
306
48
492
Steven MAY
Steven MAY #492
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
497
Jerome WILLIAMS
Jerome WILLIAMS #497
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
469
Blake PICCOLI
Blake PICCOLI #469
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
471
Sukhbir PUARR
Sukhbir PUARR #471
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
478
Taj JONES
Taj JONES #478
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
480
Brock LA ROSA
Brock LA ROSA #480
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
453
Astin GOUGH
Astin GOUGH #453
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:17.80
9:08 min/km
422
59
454
Alex MCLAUGHLAN
Alex MCLAUGHLAN #454
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
457
Joshua MERENDINO
Joshua MERENDINO #457
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
164
Cameron DONNELLY
Cameron DONNELLY #164
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
153
Andy AHN
Andy AHN #153
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
154
Anthony ALVARES
Anthony ALVARES #154
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
1
2
3
...
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
13
Page 8 of 13 (608 items)