Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
1 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (484 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
345
427
Alex BUCK
Alex BUCK #427
Male Y12
00:25:32.01
00:25:32.01
31
(207)
Y12
31
00:12:21.42
Male
207
REDD
95
7:05 min/km
350
382
Claudia WADDINGHAM
Claudia WADDINGHAM #382
Female Y10
00:25:45.29
00:25:45.29
22
(141)
Y10
22
00:10:23.27
Female
141
REDD
96
7:09 min/km
354
422
Sarah HOLDMAN
Sarah HOLDMAN #422
Female Y12
00:26:08.57
00:26:08.57
11
(145)
Y12
11
00:09:32.37
Female
145
REDD
97
7:15 min/km
366
439
Brendan PEACOCK
Brendan PEACOCK #439
Male Y12
00:27:10.48
00:27:10.48
32
(217)
Y12
32
00:13:59.90
Male
217
REDD
98
7:32 min/km
369
433
Harry DOUST
Harry DOUST #433
Male Y12
00:27:22.29
00:27:22.29
35
(220)
Y12
35
00:14:11.70
Male
220
REDD
99
7:36 min/km
378
405
Jamie SPOONER
Jamie SPOONER #405
Female Y11
00:28:36.57
00:28:36.57
26
(155)
Y11
26
00:13:54.25
Female
155
REDD
100
7:56 min/km
385
330
Matthew ZHENG
Matthew ZHENG #330
Male Y07
00:28:53.66
00:28:53.66
36
(224)
Y07
36
00:14:11.77
Male
224
REDD
101
8:01 min/km
388
327
Ej TAN
Ej TAN #327
Male Y07
00:29:17.91
00:29:17.91
37
(226)
Y07
37
00:14:36.03
Male
226
REDD
102
8:08 min/km
393
436
Kurtis HAREWOOD
Kurtis HAREWOOD #436
Male Y12
00:29:52.08
00:29:52.08
38
(227)
Y12
38
00:16:41.49
Male
227
REDD
103
8:17 min/km
394
431
Mario DE MIGUEL
Mario DE MIGUEL #431
Male Y12
00:29:57.95
00:29:57.95
39
(228)
Y12
39
00:16:47.37
Male
228
REDD
104
8:19 min/km
396
359
Aleisha THIVY
Aleisha THIVY #359
Female Y09
00:31:18.10
00:31:18.10
36
(168)
Y09
36
00:14:14.99
Female
168
REDD
105
8:41 min/km
397
375
Isadore FARNWORTH
Isadore FARNWORTH #375
Female Y10
00:32:09.83
00:32:09.83
30
(169)
Y10
30
00:16:47.81
Female
169
REDD
106
8:56 min/km
405
424
Neve NESS
Neve NESS #424
Female Y12
00:33:25.13
00:33:25.13
18
(176)
Y12
18
00:16:48.93
Female
176
REDD
107
9:16 min/km
409
401
Marli KAVANAGH
Marli KAVANAGH #401
Female Y11
00:35:59.91
00:35:59.91
32
(179)
Y11
32
00:21:17.59
Female
179
REDD
108
9:59 min/km
410
404
Jaclyn ROBSON
Jaclyn ROBSON #404
Female Y11
00:36:00.23
00:36:00.23
33
(180)
Y11
33
00:21:17.92
Female
180
REDD
109
10:00 min/km
411
419
Charlie BAKER
Charlie BAKER #419
Female Y12
00:36:26.96
00:36:26.96
21
(181)
Y12
21
00:19:50.76
Female
181
REDD
110
10:07 min/km
413
420
Ava BELL
Ava BELL #420
Female Y12
00:36:28.37
00:36:28.37
23
(183)
Y12
23
00:19:52.17
Female
183
REDD
111
10:07 min/km
467
Izzy ANSTEE
Izzy ANSTEE #467
Female Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Female
WILS
484
Holly BRADDOCK
Holly BRADDOCK #484
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
WILS
506
Bianca MACPHERSON
Bianca MACPHERSON #506
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
WILS
537
Flynn HIRSCH
Flynn HIRSCH #537
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
WILS
538
Jordi MILNER
Jordi MILNER #538
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
WILS
571
Brodie ELY
Brodie ELY #571
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
WILS
574
Kai HORSLEY
Kai HORSLEY #574
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
WILS
577
Jordan MACPHERSON
Jordan MACPHERSON #577
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
WILS
580
Max SINCLAIR
Max SINCLAIR #580
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
WILS
6
581
Bradon SUTER
Bradon SUTER #581
Male Y12
00:13:32.28
00:13:32.28
3
(6)
Y12
3
00:00:21.70
Male
6
WILS
1
3:45 min/km
14
520
Fletcher WETHERELL
Fletcher WETHERELL #520
Male Y09
00:14:40.94
00:14:40.94
4
(14)
Y09
4
00:01:30.36
Male
14
WILS
2
4:04 min/km
17
482
Bede WETHERELL
Bede WETHERELL #482
Male Y07
00:14:42.89
00:14:42.89
2
(16)
Y07
2
00:00:01.01
Male
16
WILS
3
4:05 min/km
24
515
Kobe HAYES
Kobe HAYES #515
Male Y09
00:14:56.78
00:14:56.78
6
(22)
Y09
6
00:01:46.20
Male
22
WILS
4
4:09 min/km
26
578
Patrick REILLY
Patrick REILLY #578
Male Y12
00:15:03.71
00:15:03.71
6
(24)
Y12
6
00:01:53.12
Male
24
WILS
5
4:11 min/km
33
495
Cameron DUFF
Cameron DUFF #495
Male Y08
00:15:18.08
00:15:18.08
5
(31)
Y08
5
00:02:30.60
Male
31
WILS
6
4:15 min/km
35
475
Floyd DONNAN
Floyd DONNAN #475
Male Y07
00:15:19.17
00:15:19.17
5
(33)
Y07
5
00:00:37.29
Male
33
WILS
7
4:15 min/km
38
521
Tara ANDERSON
Tara ANDERSON #521
Female Y10
00:15:22.02
00:15:22.02
1
(3)
Y10
1
Female
3
WILS
8
4:16 min/km
43
541
Benjamin WEDDERBURN
Benjamin WEDDERBURN #541
Male Y10
00:15:38.79
00:15:38.79
6
(39)
Y10
6
00:01:19.82
Male
39
WILS
9
4:20 min/km
44
489
Emma STEGMANN
Emma STEGMANN #489
Female Y08
00:15:38.81
00:15:38.81
1
(5)
Y08
1
Female
5
WILS
10
4:20 min/km
49
550
Priya RICHARDSON
Priya RICHARDSON #550
Female Y11
00:15:59.56
00:15:59.56
3
(6)
Y11
3
00:01:17.24
Female
6
WILS
11
4:26 min/km
54
499
Eamon NOONAN
Eamon NOONAN #499
Male Y08
00:16:06.94
00:16:06.94
6
(48)
Y08
6
00:03:19.45
Male
48
WILS
12
4:28 min/km
59
528
Olivia PETHER
Olivia PETHER #528
Female Y10
00:16:18.93
00:16:18.93
3
(8)
Y10
3
00:00:56.90
Female
8
WILS
13
4:31 min/km
60
491
Isabella WARREN
Isabella WARREN #491
Female Y08
00:16:22.59
00:16:22.59
2
(9)
Y08
2
00:00:43.78
Female
9
WILS
14
4:32 min/km
67
563
Emily ANDERSON
Emily ANDERSON #563
Female Y12
00:16:36.20
00:16:36.20
1
(10)
Y12
1
Female
10
WILS
15
4:36 min/km
69
497
Fraser MILNER
Fraser MILNER #497
Male Y08
00:16:38.54
00:16:38.54
9
(59)
Y08
9
00:03:51.06
Male
59
WILS
16
4:37 min/km
72
555
Jenny YEOMAN
Jenny YEOMAN #555
Female Y11
00:16:39.91
00:16:39.91
4
(11)
Y11
4
00:01:57.60
Female
11
WILS
17
4:37 min/km
75
474
Arabella ROBERTS
Arabella ROBERTS #474
Female Y07
00:16:45.92
00:16:45.92
2
(12)
Y07
2
00:01:23.65
Female
12
WILS
18
4:39 min/km
79
532
Jeremy BUGDEN
Jeremy BUGDEN #532
Male Y10
00:16:51.60
00:16:51.60
13
(67)
Y10
13
00:02:32.63
Male
67
WILS
19
4:41 min/km
85
511
Angeline WRIGHT
Angeline WRIGHT #511
Female Y09
00:17:03.11
00:17:03.11
1
(15)
Y09
1
Female
15
WILS
20
4:44 min/km
89
486
Amali FLETCHER
Amali FLETCHER #486
Female Y08
00:17:08.18
00:17:08.18
4
(18)
Y08
4
00:01:29.37
Female
18
WILS
21
4:45 min/km
93
534
Samuel ELLIS
Samuel ELLIS #534
Male Y10
00:17:12.87
00:17:12.87
15
(75)
Y10
15
00:02:53.90
Male
75
WILS
22
4:46 min/km
96
529
Iliana ROBERTS
Iliana ROBERTS #529
Female Y10
00:17:18.00
00:17:18.00
6
(20)
Y10
6
00:01:55.98
Female
20
WILS
23
4:48 min/km
97
513
Fraser GILCHRIST
Fraser GILCHRIST #513
Male Y09
00:17:26.18
00:17:26.18
16
(77)
Y09
16
00:04:15.60
Male
77
WILS
24
4:50 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (484 items)