Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All teams
GOLD
KNIG
REDD
WILS
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
Page 8 of 11 (513 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
351
275
Samuel DICKSON
Samuel DICKSON #275
Male Y11
00:25:21.62
00:25:21.62
41
(198)
Y11
41
00:12:42.10
Male
198
KNIG
92
7:02 min/km
352
127
Flynn HANKS
Flynn HANKS #127
Male Y11
00:25:21.82
00:25:21.82
42
(199)
Y11
42
00:12:42.31
Male
199
GOLD
73
7:02 min/km
353
236
James JENSEN
James JENSEN #236
Male Y09
00:25:27.44
00:25:27.44
42
(200)
Y09
42
00:12:16.83
Male
200
KNIG
93
7:04 min/km
354
568
Benjamin WILHELM
Benjamin WILHELM #568
Male Y09
00:25:28.52
00:25:28.52
43
(201)
Y09
43
00:12:17.91
Male
201
WILS
82
7:04 min/km
355
42
Vanya POSSINGHAM
Vanya POSSINGHAM #42
Male Y07
00:25:32.54
00:25:32.54
27
(202)
Y07
27
00:12:05.85
Male
202
GOLD
74
7:05 min/km
356
353
Declan FAHIE
Declan FAHIE #353
Male Y07
00:25:33.95
00:25:33.95
28
(203)
Y07
28
00:12:07.26
Male
203
REDD
107
7:06 min/km
357
466
Morag MAREE
Morag MAREE #466
Female Y12
00:25:48.69
00:25:48.69
28
(154)
Y12
28
00:10:43.24
Female
154
REDD
108
7:10 min/km
358
620
Anna ROBINSON
Anna ROBINSON #620
Female Y12
00:25:49.91
00:25:49.91
29
(155)
Y12
29
00:10:44.46
Female
155
WILS
83
7:10 min/km
359
209
Mani BERLINER
Mani BERLINER #209
Male Y08
00:25:55.65
00:25:55.65
30
(204)
Y08
30
00:13:17.70
Male
204
KNIG
94
7:12 min/km
360
545
Tom SIMMONDS
Tom SIMMONDS #545
Male Y08
00:25:56.22
00:25:56.22
31
(205)
Y08
31
00:13:18.27
Male
205
WILS
84
7:12 min/km
361
220
Joe VAN NIEROP
Joe VAN NIEROP #220
Male Y08
00:25:56.67
00:25:56.67
32
(206)
Y08
32
00:13:18.71
Male
206
KNIG
95
7:12 min/km
362
295
Gabrielle LONG
Gabrielle LONG #295
Female Y12
00:25:57.24
00:25:57.24
30
(156)
Y12
30
00:10:51.79
Female
156
KNIG
96
7:12 min/km
363
289
Jessica CLARKE
Jessica CLARKE #289
Female Y12
00:25:59.03
00:25:59.03
31
(157)
Y12
31
00:10:53.59
Female
157
KNIG
97
7:13 min/km
364
540
Noah HALES
Noah HALES #540
Male Y08
00:26:04.97
00:26:04.97
33
(207)
Y08
33
00:13:27.02
Male
207
WILS
85
7:14 min/km
365
229
Rachel RENNIE
Rachel RENNIE #229
Female Y09
00:26:05.36
00:26:05.36
23
(158)
Y09
23
00:11:13.79
Female
158
KNIG
98
7:14 min/km
366
538
Darcy EAGLES
Darcy EAGLES #538
Male Y08
00:26:10.97
00:26:10.97
34
(208)
Y08
34
00:13:33.02
Male
208
WILS
86
7:16 min/km
367
60
Samuel FERRARI
Samuel FERRARI #60
Male Y08
00:26:11.29
00:26:11.29
35
(209)
Y08
35
00:13:33.34
Male
209
GOLD
75
7:16 min/km
368
428
Sam OSBORNE
Sam OSBORNE #428
Male Y10
00:26:13.01
00:26:13.01
31
(210)
Y10
31
00:11:51.55
Male
210
REDD
109
7:16 min/km
369
70
Grace LINAKER
Grace LINAKER #70
Female Y09
00:26:31.44
00:26:31.44
24
(159)
Y09
24
00:11:39.87
Female
159
GOLD
76
7:22 min/km
370
386
Catherine CARTER
Catherine CARTER #386
Female Y09
00:26:32.69
00:26:32.69
25
(160)
Y09
25
00:11:41.12
Female
160
REDD
110
7:22 min/km
371
550
Sarsha HAYES
Sarsha HAYES #550
Female Y09
00:26:33.16
00:26:33.16
26
(161)
Y09
26
00:11:41.59
Female
161
WILS
87
7:22 min/km
372
227
Annie MILTON
Annie MILTON #227
Female Y09
00:26:33.17
00:26:33.17
27
(162)
Y09
27
00:11:41.60
Female
162
KNIG
99
7:22 min/km
373
43
Soham SAINI
Soham SAINI #43
Male Y07
00:26:38.45
00:26:38.45
29
(211)
Y07
29
00:13:11.76
Male
211
GOLD
77
7:24 min/km
374
91
Holly GANATTA
Holly GANATTA #91
Female Y10
00:27:02.46
00:27:02.46
35
(163)
Y10
35
00:13:27.84
Female
163
GOLD
78
7:30 min/km
375
105
Anton CUNNINGHAM
Anton CUNNINGHAM #105
Male Y10
00:27:03.03
00:27:03.03
32
(212)
Y10
32
00:12:41.57
Male
212
GOLD
79
7:30 min/km
376
145
Matthew BOWLES
Matthew BOWLES #145
Male Y12
00:27:03.22
00:27:03.22
32
(213)
Y12
32
00:12:38.95
Male
213
GOLD
80
7:30 min/km
377
202
Talicia GRIFFIN
Talicia GRIFFIN #202
Female Y08
00:27:07.24
00:27:07.24
34
(164)
Y08
34
00:12:12.59
Female
164
KNIG
100
7:32 min/km
378
261
Jake EADES
Jake EADES #261
Male Y10
00:27:11.52
00:27:11.52
33
(214)
Y10
33
00:12:50.06
Male
214
KNIG
101
7:33 min/km
379
207
Julia SPENCER
Julia SPENCER #207
Female Y08
00:27:13.96
00:27:13.96
35
(165)
Y08
35
00:12:19.32
Female
165
KNIG
102
7:33 min/km
380
219
Lachlan SMITH
Lachlan SMITH #219
Male Y08
00:27:22.16
00:27:22.16
36
(215)
Y08
36
00:14:44.21
Male
215
KNIG
103
7:36 min/km
381
586
Samuel LANAGAN
Samuel LANAGAN #586
Male Y10
00:27:27.21
00:27:27.21
34
(216)
Y10
34
00:13:05.76
Male
216
WILS
88
7:37 min/km
382
528
Ethan WILHELM
Ethan WILHELM #528
Male Y07
00:27:41.70
00:27:41.70
30
(217)
Y07
30
00:14:15.02
Male
217
WILS
89
7:41 min/km
383
595
Isabella GILCHRIST
Isabella GILCHRIST #595
Female Y11
00:28:00.26
00:28:00.26
16
(166)
Y11
16
00:12:19.99
Female
166
WILS
90
7:46 min/km
384
596
Georgina NADIN
Georgina NADIN #596
Female Y11
00:28:00.26
00:28:00.26
17
(167)
Y11
17
00:12:19.99
Female
167
WILS
91
7:46 min/km
385
68
Layne DEVENISH
Layne DEVENISH #68
Female Y09
00:28:00.45
00:28:00.45
28
(168)
Y09
28
00:13:08.88
Female
168
GOLD
81
7:46 min/km
386
67
Sophie BURNS
Sophie BURNS #67
Female Y09
00:28:03.93
00:28:03.93
29
(169)
Y09
29
00:13:12.36
Female
169
GOLD
82
7:47 min/km
387
543
Jordan LANAGAN
Jordan LANAGAN #543
Male Y08
00:28:05.73
00:28:05.73
37
(218)
Y08
37
00:15:27.78
Male
218
WILS
92
7:48 min/km
388
223
Jasmine BUCKINGHAM
Jasmine BUCKINGHAM #223
Female Y09
00:28:05.74
00:28:05.74
30
(170)
Y09
30
00:13:14.17
Female
170
KNIG
104
7:48 min/km
389
73
Layla UREN
Layla UREN #73
Female Y09
00:28:06.45
00:28:06.45
31
(171)
Y09
31
00:13:14.88
Female
171
GOLD
83
7:48 min/km
390
570
Larissa COOPER
Larissa COOPER #570
Female Y10
00:28:07.97
00:28:07.97
36
(172)
Y10
36
00:14:33.35
Female
172
WILS
93
7:48 min/km
391
415
Marli KAVANAGH
Marli KAVANAGH #415
Female Y10
00:28:08.07
00:28:08.07
37
(173)
Y10
37
00:14:33.45
Female
173
REDD
111
7:48 min/km
392
419
Jamie SPOONER
Jamie SPOONER #419
Female Y10
00:28:08.29
00:28:08.29
38
(174)
Y10
38
00:14:33.67
Female
174
REDD
112
7:48 min/km
393
211
Murphy BYRNE
Murphy BYRNE #211
Male Y08
00:28:42.09
00:28:42.09
38
(219)
Y08
38
00:16:04.14
Male
219
KNIG
105
7:58 min/km
394
115
Breanna COOKE
Breanna COOKE #115
Female Y11
00:28:42.28
00:28:42.28
18
(175)
Y11
18
00:13:02.01
Female
175
GOLD
84
7:58 min/km
395
623
Emily YOUNGER
Emily YOUNGER #623
Female Y12
00:28:42.54
00:28:42.54
32
(176)
Y12
32
00:13:37.09
Female
176
WILS
94
7:58 min/km
396
141
Marni STANIFORTH-SMITH
Marni STANIFORTH-SMITH #141
Female Y12
00:28:44.27
00:28:44.27
33
(177)
Y12
33
00:13:38.83
Female
177
GOLD
85
7:58 min/km
397
389
Isadore FARNWORTH
Isadore FARNWORTH #389
Female Y09
00:29:11.45
00:29:11.45
32
(178)
Y09
32
00:14:19.88
Female
178
REDD
113
8:06 min/km
398
99
Chloe SANDER
Chloe SANDER #99
Female Y10
00:29:17.72
00:29:17.72
39
(179)
Y10
39
00:15:43.10
Female
179
GOLD
86
8:08 min/km
399
96
Olivia MUNRO
Olivia MUNRO #96
Female Y10
00:29:17.96
00:29:17.96
40
(180)
Y10
40
00:15:43.34
Female
180
GOLD
87
8:08 min/km
400
97
Lara NORRISH
Lara NORRISH #97
Female Y10
00:29:18.17
00:29:18.17
41
(181)
Y10
41
00:15:43.55
Female
181
GOLD
88
8:08 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
Page 8 of 11 (513 items)