Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #5
9 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (341 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1200
Holly ROSE
Holly ROSE #1200
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1201
Emma SEALEY
Emma SEALEY #1201
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1203
Deborah WESTELL
Deborah WESTELL #1203
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1192
Sophie KARANGAROA
Sophie KARANGAROA #1192
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1194
Jenny KOLLMAN
Jenny KOLLMAN #1194
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1183
Helen DAVIS
Helen DAVIS #1183
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1179
Lorelle BANNISTER
Lorelle BANNISTER #1179
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1180
Annamarie BODDY
Annamarie BODDY #1180
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1174
Michael LAWRENCE
Michael LAWRENCE #1174
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1168
Tom BAIN
Tom BAIN #1168
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1169
Geoff FARMER
Geoff FARMER #1169
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1170
Steven FITZGERALD
Steven FITZGERALD #1170
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1156
Matt GARRETT
Matt GARRETT #1156
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1157
Sam HARVEY
Sam HARVEY #1157
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1160
Brett LANGLEY
Brett LANGLEY #1160
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1161
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #1161
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1154
Stephan BOTHA
Stephan BOTHA #1154
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1150
Ryan PACE
Ryan PACE #1150
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1143
Bailey HUGHES
Bailey HUGHES #1143
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Orange
1144
Jackson ALLAN
Jackson ALLAN #1144
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1147
Adam KEOGH
Adam KEOGH #1147
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1148
Liam MITCHELL
Liam MITCHELL #1148
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1128
Eliza PRALL
Eliza PRALL #1128
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Orange
195
1449
Jemma BARNES
Jemma BARNES #1449
Female 14-15
00:43:51.83
00:43:51.83
7
(98)
14-15
7
00:09:38.19
Female
98
Western Australia
AUS
4:44 min/km
Wave 2 - Orange
00:00:35.39
00:31:59.59
13.1 km/h
268
7
155
-00:21:45.99
00:33:02.84
16:31 min/km
268
7
155
1130
Millie RODDY-CLARK
Millie RODDY-CLARK #1130
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Orange
1055
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #1055
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
1081
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #1081
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
1085
Evan PEART
Evan PEART #1085
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
1086
Jack ROGERS
Jack ROGERS #1086
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
1098
Ryley GARDENER
Ryley GARDENER #1098
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
1089
Alex STEVENS
Alex STEVENS #1089
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
01:49:02.24
54:31 min/km
1093
Mitchell BIRD
Mitchell BIRD #1093
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
1118
Rhianna HEPBURN
Rhianna HEPBURN #1118
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Orange
1112
Georgia COOK
Georgia COOK #1112
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Orange
1380
Jake PRUNSTER
Jake PRUNSTER #1380
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5 - White
1342
Debbie HEWITT
Debbie HEWITT #1342
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1343
Donna HOWARD
Donna HOWARD #1343
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1347
Zara MARTIN
Zara MARTIN #1347
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Orange
1348
Sarah PHILIPPKOWSKI
Sarah PHILIPPKOWSKI #1348
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Yellow
1354
Tilani UNDERDOWN
Tilani UNDERDOWN #1354
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Orange
1367
Paul MILLARD
Paul MILLARD #1367
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (341 items)