World Transplant Games
16 Apr 2023
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
5km Road Race
DonateLife 5k Fun Run
5km Time Trial
10km Time Trial
20km Team Time Trial
30km Cycle Road Race
Ride Wanneroo for the Gift of Life
Sprint Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
Start
1.2km
5km
331
330
1337
Emma YATES
Emma YATES #1337
Female Under 50
00:56:58
00:56:58
(00:56:17)
156
(175)
00:56:17
Under 50
156
156
00:39:02
20-24
109
Female
175
174
Australia
5
11:15 min/km
00:00:42
00:15:03
00:56:58
330
329
1338
Robert YATES
Robert YATES #1338
Male Under 50
00:56:58
00:56:58
(00:56:17)
139
(156)
00:56:17
Under 50
139
139
00:42:00
20-24
104
Male
156
156
Australia
5
11:15 min/km
00:00:41
00:15:05
00:56:58
264
328
1266
Allan FLEMMING
Allan FLEMMING #1266
Male Under 50
00:48:29
00:48:29
(00:56:05)
114
(126)
00:56:05
Under 50
114
138
00:33:31
20-24
84
Male
126
155
Australia
5
11:12 min/km
-00:07:37
00:08:08
00:48:29
329
327
1247
Isabel VEITCH
Isabel VEITCH #1247
Female Under 50
00:56:55
00:56:55
(00:55:57)
155
(174)
00:55:57
Under 50
155
155
00:38:59
20-24
108
Female
174
173
Australia
5
11:11 min/km
00:00:59
00:14:57
00:56:55
328
326
1246
Nathali VEITCH
Nathali VEITCH #1246
Female 50+
00:56:55
00:56:55
(00:55:52)
19
(173)
00:55:52
50+
19
18
00:30:59
50-54
11
Female
173
172
Australia
5
11:10 min/km
00:01:03
00:14:58
00:56:55
326
325
1471
Rebecca BARBER
Rebecca BARBER #1471
Female Under 50
00:56:51
00:56:51
(00:55:51)
153
(171)
00:55:51
Under 50
153
154
00:38:55
45-49
10
Female
171
171
Australia
5
11:10 min/km
00:01:01
00:14:59
00:56:51
320
324
1172
Thorsten WEIDT
Thorsten WEIDT #1172
Male Under 50
00:56:15
00:56:15
(00:55:49)
137
(153)
00:55:49
Under 50
137
137
00:41:17
20-24
102
Male
153
154
Germany
5
11:09 min/km
00:00:26
00:13:48
00:56:15
317
323
1538
Kimberly KERRIGAN
Kimberly KERRIGAN #1538
Female Under 50
00:56:02
00:56:02
(00:55:47)
148
(166)
00:55:47
Under 50
148
153
00:38:06
20-24
104
Female
166
170
United States of America
5
11:09 min/km
00:00:16
00:13:32
00:56:02
319
322
1476
Keith PIKE
Keith PIKE #1476
Male Under 50
00:56:14
00:56:14
(00:55:45)
136
(152)
00:55:45
Under 50
136
136
00:41:17
20-24
101
Male
152
153
Australia
5
11:08 min/km
00:00:30
00:14:38
00:56:14
318
321
1477
Vicki PIKE
Vicki PIKE #1477
Female Under 50
00:56:09
00:56:09
(00:55:38)
149
(167)
00:55:38
Under 50
149
152
00:38:13
20-24
105
Female
167
169
Australia
5
11:07 min/km
00:00:31
00:14:37
00:56:09
321
320
1105
Leona MIDDLEHURST
Leona MIDDLEHURST #1105
Female Under 50
00:56:16
00:56:16
(00:55:34)
150
(168)
00:55:34
Under 50
150
151
00:38:20
20-24
106
Female
168
168
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
11:06 min/km
00:00:42
00:14:37
00:56:16
322
319
1106
Noah MIDDLEHURST
Noah MIDDLEHURST #1106
Male Under 50
00:56:17
00:56:17
(00:55:33)
138
(154)
00:55:33
Under 50
138
135
00:41:19
20-24
103
Male
154
152
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
11:06 min/km
00:00:44
00:14:38
00:56:17
337
318
1627
Shelly ARORA
Shelly ARORA #1627
Female Under 50
00:57:49
00:57:49
(00:55:28)
160
(179)
00:55:28
Under 50
160
150
00:39:52
40-44
8
Female
179
167
Australia
5
11:05 min/km
00:02:22
00:15:12
00:57:49
325
317
1245
Tony VEITCH
Tony VEITCH #1245
Male 50+
00:56:25
00:56:25
(00:55:26)
17
(155)
00:55:26
50+
17
17
00:29:14
50-54
7
Male
155
151
Australia
5
11:05 min/km
00:01:00
00:14:50
00:56:25
324
316
1248
Emily VEITCH
Emily VEITCH #1248
Female Under 50
00:56:25
00:56:25
(00:55:25)
152
(170)
00:55:25
Under 50
152
149
00:38:29
20-24
107
Female
170
166
Australia
5
11:04 min/km
00:01:01
00:15:00
00:56:25
323
315
1316
Charlotte WEBB
Charlotte WEBB #1316
Female Under 50
00:56:25
00:56:25
(00:55:24)
151
(169)
00:55:24
Under 50
151
148
00:38:29
45-49
9
Female
169
165
Australia
5
11:04 min/km
00:01:01
00:14:50
00:56:25
314
314
1623
Amir Shmuel BRIK
Amir Shmuel BRIK #1623
Male Under 50
00:55:44
00:55:44
(00:55:07)
135
(151)
00:55:07
Under 50
135
134
00:40:46
20-24
100
Male
151
150
Israel
5
11:01 min/km
00:00:37
00:13:48
00:55:44
316
313
1364
Malgorzata LEWANDOWSKA
Malgorzata LEWANDOWSKA #1364
Female Under 50
00:55:59
00:55:59
(00:54:46)
147
(165)
00:54:46
Under 50
147
147
00:38:03
20-24
103
Female
165
164
Poland
5
10:57 min/km
00:01:14
00:14:41
00:55:59
315
312
1399
Dorota CHOJNACKI
Dorota CHOJNACKI #1399
Female Under 50
00:55:59
00:55:59
(00:54:42)
146
(164)
00:54:42
Under 50
146
146
00:38:03
20-24
102
Female
164
163
Poland
5
10:56 min/km
00:01:17
00:14:41
00:55:59
313
311
1495
Paul HARDEN
Paul HARDEN #1495
Male Under 50
00:55:03
00:55:03
(00:54:27)
134
(150)
00:54:27
Under 50
134
133
00:40:06
20-24
99
Male
150
149
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
10:53 min/km
00:00:37
00:13:34
00:55:03
312
310
1620
Adam WELSH
Adam WELSH #1620
Male Under 50
00:55:03
00:55:03
(00:54:26)
133
(149)
00:54:26
Under 50
133
132
00:40:05
20-24
98
Male
149
148
Australia
5
10:53 min/km
00:00:38
00:13:32
00:55:03
309
309
1302
Duxxah TAILOR
Duxxah TAILOR #1302
Female 50+
00:54:42
00:54:42
(00:54:25)
18
(162)
00:54:25
50+
18
17
00:28:46
60-64
3
Female
162
162
Australia
5
10:52 min/km
00:00:18
00:13:07
00:54:42
311
308
1500
Ronald DE ROO
Ronald DE ROO #1500
Male Under 50
00:54:42
00:54:42
(00:54:06)
132
(148)
00:54:06
Under 50
132
131
00:39:45
20-24
97
Male
148
147
Australia
5
10:49 min/km
00:00:37
00:19:24
00:54:42
310
307
1501
Felicia DE ROO
Felicia DE ROO #1501
Female Under 50
00:54:42
00:54:42
(00:54:04)
145
(163)
00:54:04
Under 50
145
145
00:36:46
20-24
101
Female
163
161
Australia
5
10:48 min/km
00:00:38
00:19:23
00:54:42
307
306
1058
Loressa LEWIS
Loressa LEWIS #1058
Female Under 50
00:54:33
00:54:33
(00:53:17)
144
(160)
00:53:17
Under 50
144
144
00:36:37
30-34
8
Female
160
160
United States of America
5
10:39 min/km
00:01:17
00:14:08
00:54:33
304
305
1360
Megan LLOYD
Megan LLOYD #1360
Female Under 50
00:53:55
00:53:55
(00:53:04)
141
(157)
00:53:04
Under 50
141
143
00:35:58
20-24
98
Female
157
159
Australia
5
10:36 min/km
00:00:51
00:13:58
00:53:55
305
304
1363
Jemma BERRY
Jemma BERRY #1363
Female Under 50
00:53:55
00:53:55
(00:53:03)
142
(158)
00:53:03
Under 50
142
142
00:35:58
20-24
99
Female
158
158
Australia
5
10:36 min/km
00:00:52
00:13:58
00:53:55
301
303
1122
Glen REID
Glen REID #1122
Male Under 50
00:53:16
00:53:16
(00:53:00)
130
(146)
00:53:00
Under 50
130
130
00:38:19
20-24
95
Male
146
146
Australia
5
10:35 min/km
00:00:17
00:12:41
00:53:16
296
302
1030
Heather ARMSTRONG
Heather ARMSTRONG #1030
Female 50+
00:53:09
00:53:09
(00:52:56)
15
(151)
00:52:56
50+
15
16
00:27:13
50-54
8
Female
151
157
Australia
5
10:35 min/km
00:00:13
00:13:28
00:53:09
297
301
1031
Liz NELSON
Liz NELSON #1031
Female 50+
00:53:09
00:53:09
(00:52:56)
16
(152)
00:52:56
50+
16
15
00:27:13
50-54
9
Female
152
156
Australia
5
10:35 min/km
00:00:13
00:13:27
00:53:09
298
300
1463
Pamela MACKINNON
Pamela MACKINNON #1463
Female Under 50
00:53:13
00:53:13
(00:52:55)
137
(153)
00:52:55
Under 50
137
141
00:35:17
20-24
94
Female
153
155
Australia
5
10:34 min/km
00:00:19
00:12:54
00:53:13
295
299
1537
Michael KERRIGAN
Michael KERRIGAN #1537
Male 50+
00:53:08
00:53:08
(00:52:53)
16
(145)
00:52:53
50+
16
16
00:25:57
75-79
2
Male
145
145
United States of America
5
10:34 min/km
00:00:16
00:13:20
00:53:08
300
298
1133
Mary ALBROW
Mary ALBROW #1133
Female Under 50
00:53:16
00:53:16
(00:52:52)
139
(155)
00:52:52
Under 50
139
140
00:35:19
20-24
96
Female
155
154
Australia
5
10:34 min/km
00:00:25
00:12:51
00:53:16
302
297
1443
Dominique TUDOR
Dominique TUDOR #1443
Female Under 50
00:53:23
00:53:23
(00:52:47)
140
(156)
00:52:47
Under 50
140
139
00:35:27
20-24
97
Female
156
153
Australia
5
10:33 min/km
00:00:36
00:13:29
00:53:23
303
296
1442
Neil BOUDVILLE
Neil BOUDVILLE #1442
Male Under 50
00:53:23
00:53:23
(00:52:47)
131
(147)
00:52:47
Under 50
131
129
00:38:26
20-24
96
Male
147
144
Australia
5
10:33 min/km
00:00:37
00:13:29
00:53:23
291
295
1158
José Antonio CARO DEL CASTILLO
José Antonio CARO DEL CASTILLO #1158
Male 50+
00:52:36
00:52:36
(00:52:36)
14
(142)
00:52:36
50+
14
15
00:25:24
60-64
5
Male
142
143
Mexico
5
10:31 min/km
00:13:16
00:52:36
290
294
1157
Martha DOMINGUEZ
Martha DOMINGUEZ #1157
Female Under 50
00:52:36
00:52:36
(00:52:33)
135
(149)
00:52:33
Under 50
135
138
00:34:39
20-24
92
Female
149
152
Mexico
5
10:30 min/km
00:00:03
00:13:17
00:52:36
327
293
1191
Kelly CHALLINOR
Kelly CHALLINOR #1191
Female Under 50
00:56:53
00:56:53
(00:52:30)
154
(172)
00:52:30
Under 50
154
137
00:38:56
25-29
5
Female
172
151
Australia
5
10:29 min/km
00:04:23
00:15:18
00:56:53
306
292
1430
Janice WHITTLE
Janice WHITTLE #1430
Female Under 50
00:54:11
00:54:11
(00:52:20)
143
(159)
00:52:20
Under 50
143
136
00:36:15
20-24
100
Female
159
150
Australia
5
10:27 min/km
00:01:52
00:14:41
00:54:11
289
291
1224
Peter SELWOOD
Peter SELWOOD #1224
Male Under 50
00:52:24
00:52:24
(00:52:17)
128
(141)
00:52:17
Under 50
128
128
00:37:26
20-24
93
Male
141
142
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
10:27 min/km
00:00:08
00:12:11
00:52:24
287
290
1239
Peter MAYOH
Peter MAYOH #1239
Male Under 50
00:52:04
00:52:04
(00:51:57)
126
(139)
00:51:57
Under 50
126
127
00:37:07
20-24
91
Male
139
141
Australia
5
10:23 min/km
00:00:08
00:12:12
00:52:04
294
289
1579
Neil MCMURTRIE
Neil MCMURTRIE #1579
Male 50+
00:52:46
00:52:46
(00:51:55)
15
(144)
00:51:55
50+
15
14
00:25:35
65-69
1
Male
144
140
Australia
5
10:22 min/km
00:00:51
00:14:18
00:52:46
293
288
1134
Nadia LEFROY
Nadia LEFROY #1134
Female Under 50
00:52:44
00:52:44
(00:51:45)
136
(150)
00:51:45
Under 50
136
135
00:34:48
20-24
93
Female
150
149
Australia
5
10:20 min/km
00:00:59
00:13:41
00:52:44
292
287
1135
Jonathan LEFROY
Jonathan LEFROY #1135
Male Under 50
00:52:44
00:52:44
(00:51:43)
129
(143)
00:51:43
Under 50
129
126
00:37:46
20-24
94
Male
143
139
Australia
5
10:20 min/km
00:01:02
00:13:42
00:52:44
288
286
1394
Colin LIEBMANN
Colin LIEBMANN #1394
Male Under 50
00:52:23
00:52:23
(00:51:42)
127
(140)
00:51:42
Under 50
127
125
00:37:26
20-24
92
Male
140
138
Australia
5
10:20 min/km
00:00:42
00:13:57
00:52:23
284
285
1225
Mark SELWOOD
Mark SELWOOD #1225
Male Under 50
00:50:30
00:50:30
(00:50:22)
124
(137)
00:50:22
Under 50
124
124
00:35:32
20-24
89
Male
137
137
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
10:04 min/km
00:00:08
00:12:12
00:50:30
283
284
1610
Chutima CHAROENTHANAKIT
Chutima CHAROENTHANAKIT #1610
Female Under 50
00:50:19
00:50:19
(00:50:16)
133
(147)
00:50:16
Under 50
133
134
00:32:23
40-44
6
Female
147
148
Thailand
5
10:03 min/km
00:00:03
00:10:40
00:50:19
282
283
1400
Harish PUTTAGUNTA
Harish PUTTAGUNTA #1400
Male Under 50
00:49:59
00:49:59
(00:49:54)
123
(136)
00:49:54
Under 50
123
123
00:35:02
20-24
88
Male
136
136
Australia
5
9:58 min/km
00:00:05
00:10:30
00:49:59
280
282
1036
Wayne BROADY
Wayne BROADY #1036
Male Under 50
00:49:57
00:49:57
(00:49:54)
122
(135)
00:49:54
Under 50
122
122
00:35:00
20-24
87
Male
135
135
Australia
5
9:58 min/km
00:00:04
00:12:26
00:49:57
281
281
1037
Anna BROADY
Anna BROADY #1037
Female 50+
00:49:58
00:49:58
(00:49:53)
14
(146)
00:49:53
50+
14
14
00:24:02
55-59
4
Female
146
147
Australia
5
9:58 min/km
00:00:05
00:12:27
00:49:58
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023