World Transplant Games
16 Apr 2023
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
5km Road Race
DonateLife 5k Fun Run
5km Time Trial
10km Time Trial
20km Team Time Trial
30km Cycle Road Race
Ride Wanneroo for the Gift of Life
Sprint Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
Start
1.2km
5km
86
87
1389
Katie HAIR
Katie HAIR #1389
Female Under 50
00:29:14
00:29:14
(00:28:56)
29
(32)
00:28:56
Under 50
29
29
00:11:18
20-24
20
Female
32
32
Australia
5
5:47 min/km
00:00:19
00:07:31
00:29:14
91
89
1559
Cat VON FELTEN
Cat VON FELTEN #1559
Female Under 50
00:29:37
00:29:37
(00:29:10)
30
(33)
00:29:10
Under 50
30
30
00:11:40
20-24
21
Female
33
33
Australia
5
5:49 min/km
00:00:28
00:07:20
00:29:37
93
94
1345
Shareenah VIRAHSAWMY
Shareenah VIRAHSAWMY #1345
Female Under 50
00:29:45
00:29:45
(00:29:21)
31
(34)
00:29:21
Under 50
31
31
00:11:49
20-24
22
Female
34
34
Australia
5
5:52 min/km
00:00:25
00:07:28
00:29:45
97
97
1140
Maddie TAYLOR
Maddie TAYLOR #1140
Female Under 50
00:29:59
00:29:59
(00:29:47)
32
(35)
00:29:47
Under 50
32
33
00:12:02
20-24
23
Female
35
36
United States of America
5
5:57 min/km
00:00:13
00:07:19
00:29:59
98
99
1050
Debra STOKES
Debra STOKES #1050
Female Under 50
00:30:02
00:30:02
(00:29:52)
33
(36)
00:29:52
Under 50
33
35
00:12:06
20-24
24
Female
36
38
United States of America
5
5:58 min/km
00:00:10
00:07:27
00:30:02
99
95
1450
Michelle WILMOT
Michelle WILMOT #1450
Female Under 50
00:30:04
00:30:04
(00:29:31)
34
(37)
00:29:31
Under 50
34
32
00:12:08
20-24
25
Female
37
35
Australia
5
5:54 min/km
00:00:33
00:07:22
00:30:04
100
100
1032
Tracey NEWMAN
Tracey NEWMAN #1032
Female Under 50
00:30:10
00:30:10
(00:29:54)
35
(38)
00:29:54
Under 50
35
36
00:12:13
20-24
26
Female
38
39
Australia
5
5:58 min/km
00:00:16
00:07:35
00:30:10
103
102
1604
Jen BRODERICK
Jen BRODERICK #1604
Female 50+
00:30:24
00:30:24
(00:30:03)
4
(39)
00:30:03
50+
4
4
00:04:29
50-54
3
Female
39
40
Australia
5
6:00 min/km
00:00:22
00:07:18
00:30:24
104
104
1414
Madison WILLIAMS
Madison WILLIAMS #1414
Female Under 50
00:30:30
00:30:30
(00:30:09)
36
(40)
00:30:09
Under 50
36
37
00:12:33
20-24
27
Female
40
41
Australia
5
6:01 min/km
00:00:21
00:07:44
00:30:30
107
98
1139
Christina BIEN
Christina BIEN #1139
Female Under 50
00:30:34
00:30:34
(00:29:50)
37
(41)
00:29:50
Under 50
37
34
00:12:38
20-24
28
Female
41
37
Australia
5
5:57 min/km
00:00:44
00:08:21
00:30:34
109
113
1390
Sabine BIRD
Sabine BIRD #1390
Female Under 50
00:30:50
00:30:50
(00:30:34)
38
(42)
00:30:34
Under 50
38
41
00:12:54
35-39
3
Female
42
45
Australia
5
6:06 min/km
00:00:16
00:07:37
00:30:50
110
111
1567
Ella CULL
Ella CULL #1567
Female Under 50
00:30:56
00:30:56
(00:30:29)
39
(43)
00:30:29
Under 50
39
40
00:13:00
20-24
29
Female
43
44
Australia
5
6:05 min/km
00:00:28
00:07:53
00:30:56
111
106
1283
Kate CONSTANDUROS
Kate CONSTANDUROS #1283
Female Under 50
00:30:57
00:30:57
(00:30:14)
40
(44)
00:30:14
Under 50
40
38
00:13:01
35-39
4
Female
44
42
Australia
5
6:02 min/km
00:00:44
00:09:36
00:30:57
114
110
1076
Chrystal KING
Chrystal KING #1076
Female Under 50
00:31:00
00:31:00
(00:30:28)
41
(45)
00:30:28
Under 50
41
39
00:13:03
40-44
1
Female
45
43
Australia
5
6:05 min/km
00:00:32
00:08:29
00:31:00
115
120
1092
Elliana CATTON
Elliana CATTON #1092
Female Under 50
00:31:11
00:31:11
(00:31:03)
42
(46)
00:31:03
Under 50
42
45
00:13:15
20-24
30
Female
46
49
Australia
5
6:12 min/km
00:00:08
00:08:25
00:31:11
117
116
1108
Joanne OKSANEN
Joanne OKSANEN #1108
Female Under 50
00:31:17
00:31:17
(00:30:51)
43
(47)
00:30:51
Under 50
43
42
00:13:20
45-49
2
Female
47
46
Australia
5
6:10 min/km
00:00:26
00:08:25
00:31:17
118
121
1536
April JORGENSEN
April JORGENSEN #1536
Female Under 50
00:31:20
00:31:20
(00:31:06)
44
(48)
00:31:06
Under 50
44
46
00:13:24
20-24
31
Female
48
50
Australia
5
6:13 min/km
00:00:15
00:07:37
00:31:20
121
119
1457
Milla KARNADY
Milla KARNADY #1457
Female Under 50
00:31:31
00:31:31
(00:30:57)
45
(49)
00:30:57
Under 50
45
44
00:13:35
16-19
1
Female
49
48
Australia
5
6:11 min/km
00:00:35
00:07:46
00:31:31
124
124
1455
Louise DOUBLE
Louise DOUBLE #1455
Female Under 50
00:31:37
00:31:37
(00:31:21)
46
(50)
00:31:21
Under 50
46
47
00:13:40
20-24
32
Female
50
51
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
6:16 min/km
00:00:16
00:08:07
00:31:37
126
118
1098
Narelle NORMAN
Narelle NORMAN #1098
Female Under 50
00:31:43
00:31:43
(00:30:52)
47
(51)
00:30:52
Under 50
47
43
00:13:47
20-24
33
Female
51
47
Australia
5
6:10 min/km
00:00:52
00:08:56
00:31:43
127
125
1165
Lou-Ann AUDOUARD
Lou-Ann AUDOUARD #1165
Female Under 50
00:31:43
00:31:43
(00:31:23)
48
(52)
00:31:23
Under 50
48
48
00:13:47
Under 12
1
Female
52
52
France
5
6:16 min/km
00:00:21
00:08:36
00:31:43
129
126
1433
Tracy ARMSON-CULL
Tracy ARMSON-CULL #1433
Female Under 50
00:32:00
00:32:00
(00:31:30)
49
(53)
00:31:30
Under 50
49
49
00:14:04
20-24
34
Female
53
53
Australia
5
6:17 min/km
00:00:31
00:08:29
00:32:00
132
130
1523
Kerry HODGKINSON
Kerry HODGKINSON #1523
Female Under 50
00:32:08
00:32:08
(00:31:40)
50
(54)
00:31:40
Under 50
50
52
00:14:12
20-24
35
Female
54
56
Australia
5
6:19 min/km
00:00:28
00:07:58
00:32:08
133
131
1483
Vuokko KUPARINEN
Vuokko KUPARINEN #1483
Female Under 50
00:32:08
00:32:08
(00:31:40)
51
(55)
00:31:40
Under 50
51
53
00:14:12
16-19
2
Female
55
57
Australia
5
6:19 min/km
00:00:28
00:07:59
00:32:08
134
129
1541
Hannah WILKINSON
Hannah WILKINSON #1541
Female Under 50
00:32:10
00:32:10
(00:31:35)
52
(56)
00:31:35
Under 50
52
51
00:14:13
20-24
36
Female
56
55
Australia
5
6:18 min/km
00:00:35
00:08:32
00:32:10
135
128
1546
Melissa MCCLELLAND
Melissa MCCLELLAND #1546
Female Under 50
00:32:10
00:32:10
(00:31:35)
53
(57)
00:31:35
Under 50
53
50
00:14:14
20-24
37
Female
57
54
Australia
5
6:18 min/km
00:00:36
00:08:32
00:32:10
136
135
1557
Alessia GULLI
Alessia GULLI #1557
Female Under 50
00:32:11
00:32:11
(00:31:59)
54
(58)
00:31:59
Under 50
54
54
00:14:15
20-24
38
Female
58
58
Australia
5
6:23 min/km
00:00:13
00:08:17
00:32:11
137
136
1131
Alyce DRAKE-BROCKMAN
Alyce DRAKE-BROCKMAN #1131
Female Under 50
00:32:14
00:32:14
(00:32:01)
55
(59)
00:32:01
Under 50
55
55
00:14:17
20-24
39
Female
59
59
Australia
5
6:24 min/km
00:00:13
00:08:17
00:32:14
138
137
1318
Erin BRIDSON
Erin BRIDSON #1318
Female Under 50
00:32:22
00:32:22
(00:32:02)
56
(60)
00:32:02
Under 50
56
56
00:14:26
40-44
2
Female
60
60
Australia
5
6:24 min/km
00:00:21
00:08:17
00:32:22
139
138
1548
Gina HACKETT
Gina HACKETT #1548
Female Under 50
00:32:25
00:32:25
(00:32:09)
57
(61)
00:32:09
Under 50
57
57
00:14:29
20-24
40
Female
61
61
Australia
5
6:25 min/km
00:00:17
00:08:01
00:32:25
140
142
1592
Céline LOUIS
Céline LOUIS #1592
Female Under 50
00:32:42
00:32:42
(00:32:26)
58
(62)
00:32:26
Under 50
58
60
00:14:46
20-24
41
Female
62
64
France
5
6:29 min/km
00:00:17
00:08:20
00:32:42
141
139
1300
Hanna BURNETT
Hanna BURNETT #1300
Female Under 50
00:32:49
00:32:49
(00:32:21)
59
(63)
00:32:21
Under 50
59
58
00:14:52
35-39
5
Female
63
62
Australia
5
6:28 min/km
00:00:29
00:08:05
00:32:49
144
147
1069
Ariella BROUDE
Ariella BROUDE #1069
Female Under 50
00:32:49
00:32:49
(00:32:35)
60
(64)
00:32:35
Under 50
60
63
00:14:53
20-24
42
Female
64
67
Australia
5
6:30 min/km
00:00:14
00:07:29
00:32:49
145
154
1090
Sophie CATTON
Sophie CATTON #1090
Female Under 50
00:32:50
00:32:50
(00:32:44)
61
(65)
00:32:44
Under 50
61
65
00:14:54
Under 12
2
Female
65
69
Australia
5
6:32 min/km
00:00:07
00:07:52
00:32:50
146
141
1458
Clare SENIOR
Clare SENIOR #1458
Female Under 50
00:32:54
00:32:54
(00:32:24)
62
(66)
00:32:24
Under 50
62
59
00:14:57
20-24
43
Female
66
63
Australia
5
6:28 min/km
00:00:30
00:08:34
00:32:54
147
143
1292
Mackenzie OTTAWAY
Mackenzie OTTAWAY #1292
Female Under 50
00:32:58
00:32:58
(00:32:27)
63
(67)
00:32:27
Under 50
63
61
00:15:02
20-24
44
Female
67
65
Australia
5
6:29 min/km
00:00:32
00:08:52
00:32:58
149
155
1496
Edith MARTIN
Edith MARTIN #1496
Female Under 50
00:33:04
00:33:04
(00:32:54)
64
(68)
00:32:54
Under 50
64
66
00:15:08
45-49
3
Female
68
70
Colombia
5
6:34 min/km
00:00:11
00:07:25
00:33:04
150
144
1472
Julie WALTERS
Julie WALTERS #1472
Female Under 50
00:33:06
00:33:06
(00:32:27)
65
(69)
00:32:27
Under 50
65
62
00:15:10
20-24
45
Female
69
66
Australia
5
6:29 min/km
00:00:39
00:08:41
00:33:06
154
161
1064
Josette MAYOH
Josette MAYOH #1064
Female Under 50
00:33:09
00:33:09
(00:33:01)
66
(70)
00:33:01
Under 50
66
68
00:15:13
20-24
46
Female
70
72
Australia
5
6:36 min/km
00:00:09
00:08:25
00:33:09
156
152
1482
Archa FOX
Archa FOX #1482
Female Under 50
00:33:11
00:33:11
(00:32:40)
67
(71)
00:32:40
Under 50
67
64
00:15:15
20-24
47
Female
71
68
Australia
5
6:31 min/km
00:00:31
00:08:39
00:33:11
160
159
1425
Lisa JEFFS
Lisa JEFFS #1425
Female Under 50
00:33:17
00:33:17
(00:33:00)
68
(72)
00:33:00
Under 50
68
67
00:15:21
45-49
4
Female
72
71
Australia
5
6:35 min/km
00:00:18
00:08:14
00:33:17
162
163
1480
Chris DOMICAN
Chris DOMICAN #1480
Female 50+
00:33:19
00:33:19
(00:33:08)
5
(73)
00:33:08
50+
5
5
00:07:23
60-64
1
Female
73
73
Australia
5
6:37 min/km
00:00:12
00:08:23
00:33:19
165
166
1346
Michelle MARTIN
Michelle MARTIN #1346
Female Under 50
00:33:39
00:33:39
(00:33:11)
69
(74)
00:33:11
Under 50
69
69
00:15:42
20-24
48
Female
74
74
Australia
5
6:38 min/km
00:00:28
00:09:01
00:33:39
166
172
1021
Jennie COX
Jennie COX #1021
Female Under 50
00:33:44
00:33:44
(00:33:36)
70
(75)
00:33:36
Under 50
70
74
00:15:48
20-24
49
Female
75
80
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
6:43 min/km
00:00:09
00:07:58
00:33:44
168
170
1043
Clare DIXON
Clare DIXON #1043
Female Under 50
00:33:47
00:33:47
(00:33:23)
71
(76)
00:33:23
Under 50
71
72
00:15:50
45-49
5
Female
76
78
Australia
5
6:40 min/km
00:00:24
00:08:23
00:33:47
169
171
1334
Sophia HEATHER
Sophia HEATHER #1334
Female Under 50
00:33:48
00:33:48
(00:33:33)
72
(77)
00:33:33
Under 50
72
73
00:15:52
20-24
50
Female
77
79
Australia
5
6:42 min/km
00:00:16
00:08:01
00:33:48
170
167
1071
Fiona BENNETT
Fiona BENNETT #1071
Female 50+
00:33:49
00:33:49
(00:33:19)
6
(78)
00:33:19
50+
6
6
00:07:53
50-54
4
Female
78
75
Australia
5
6:39 min/km
00:00:30
00:08:39
00:33:49
172
169
1517
Gemma NUNN
Gemma NUNN #1517
Female Under 50
00:33:51
00:33:51
(00:33:23)
73
(79)
00:33:23
Under 50
73
71
00:15:55
Under 16
3
Female
79
77
Australia
5
6:40 min/km
00:00:28
00:07:58
00:33:51
173
168
1291
Michelle NUNN
Michelle NUNN #1291
Female Under 50
00:33:51
00:33:51
(00:33:23)
74
(80)
00:33:23
Under 50
74
70
00:15:55
20-24
51
Female
80
76
Australia
5
6:40 min/km
00:00:29
00:07:59
00:33:51
175
173
1295
Violet SCARPAROLO
Violet SCARPAROLO #1295
Female Under 50
00:34:06
00:34:06
(00:33:44)
75
(81)
00:33:44
Under 50
75
75
00:16:10
Under 16
4
Female
81
81
Australia
5
6:44 min/km
00:00:23
00:07:43
00:34:06
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023