World Transplant Games
16 Apr 2023
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
5km Road Race
DonateLife 5k Fun Run
5km Time Trial
10km Time Trial
20km Team Time Trial
30km Cycle Road Race
Ride Wanneroo for the Gift of Life
Sprint Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
Start
1.2km
5km
1153
Chloe FENTON
Chloe FENTON #1153
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Ireland
5
min/km
1120
Louise ANDERSON
Louise ANDERSON #1120
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
30-34
Female
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1057
Elizabeth HOSFORD
Elizabeth HOSFORD #1057
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1101
Jasmine BENNETT
Jasmine BENNETT #1101
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1018
Olivia DOUGLAS
Olivia DOUGLAS #1018
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1012
Caroline RUTHERFORD
Caroline RUTHERFORD #1012
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1598
Kristen BAKER
Kristen BAKER #1598
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
35-39
Female
Switzerland
5
min/km
00:01:24
00:19:41
1600
Eloise BAKER
Eloise BAKER #1600
Female Under 50
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
Under 50
20-24
Female
Switzerland
5
min/km
00:01:07
00:19:47
1396
Michelle LUSCOMBE
Michelle LUSCOMBE #1396
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
South Africa
5
min/km
1397
Michelle LUSCOMBE
Michelle LUSCOMBE #1397
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
South Africa
5
min/km
1409
Amani KENKWANZI
Amani KENKWANZI #1409
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
United States of America
5
min/km
1410
Betty BUSINGYE
Betty BUSINGYE #1410
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
United States of America
5
min/km
1077
Janet RAMSEY
Janet RAMSEY #1077
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
United States of America
5
min/km
1132
Donna NAKAYAMA
Donna NAKAYAMA #1132
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
United States of America
5
min/km
1025
Felicia HILL
Felicia HILL #1025
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
30-34
Female
United States of America
5
min/km
1049
Janet DENNIS
Janet DENNIS #1049
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
United States of America
5
min/km
1428
Frithe JOHNSON
Frithe JOHNSON #1428
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1184
Erin MCILVANEY
Erin MCILVANEY #1184
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1
1
1121
Vicente VEGA JUÁREZ
Vicente VEGA JUÁREZ #1121
Male Under 50
00:14:58
00:14:58
(00:14:53)
1
(1)
00:14:53
Under 50
1
1
20-24
1
Male
1
1
Mexico
5
2:58 min/km
00:00:06
00:14:46
00:14:58
5
6
1510
Agustín VINTIMILLA
Agustín VINTIMILLA #1510
Male Under 50
00:20:06
00:20:06
(00:20:01)
2
(2)
00:20:01
Under 50
2
3
00:05:08
20-24
2
Male
2
3
Ecuador
5
4:00 min/km
00:00:06
00:05:01
00:20:06
6
8
1593
Yllan BITAN
Yllan BITAN #1593
Male Under 50
00:21:34
00:21:34
(00:21:21)
3
(3)
00:21:21
Under 50
3
4
00:06:36
20-24
3
Male
3
4
France
5
4:16 min/km
00:00:14
00:05:30
00:21:34
7
9
1601
Josh HARDY
Josh HARDY #1601
Male Under 50
00:21:44
00:21:44
(00:21:25)
4
(4)
00:21:25
Under 50
4
5
00:06:46
20-24
4
Male
4
5
Australia
5
4:16 min/km
00:00:19
00:05:24
00:21:44
8
10
1515
Peter LEWIS
Peter LEWIS #1515
Male Under 50
00:21:49
00:21:49
(00:21:36)
5
(5)
00:21:36
Under 50
5
6
00:06:52
20-24
5
Male
5
6
Australia
5
4:19 min/km
00:00:14
00:05:37
00:21:49
9
11
1474
George WONG
George WONG #1474
Male Under 50
00:22:01
00:22:01
(00:21:46)
6
(6)
00:21:46
Under 50
6
7
00:07:04
20-24
6
Male
6
7
Australia
5
4:21 min/km
00:00:16
00:05:38
00:22:01
10
12
1587
Michael WHITEHEAD
Michael WHITEHEAD #1587
Male Under 50
00:22:04
00:22:04
(00:21:55)
7
(7)
00:21:55
Under 50
7
8
00:07:07
20-24
7
Male
7
8
Australia
5
4:22 min/km
00:00:10
00:05:40
00:22:04
12
14
1142
Henry GRISENTHWAITE
Henry GRISENTHWAITE #1142
Male Under 50
00:22:28
00:22:28
(00:22:17)
8
(8)
00:22:17
Under 50
8
10
00:07:31
20-24
8
Male
8
10
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
4:27 min/km
00:00:12
00:22:23
00:22:28
13
13
1228
Coen TUCK
Coen TUCK #1228
Male Under 50
00:22:39
00:22:39
(00:21:57)
9
(9)
00:21:57
Under 50
9
9
00:07:41
20-24
9
Male
9
9
Australia
5
4:23 min/km
00:00:42
00:05:25
00:22:39
14
16
1306
Harry THOMAS
Harry THOMAS #1306
Male Under 50
00:23:06
00:23:06
(00:22:53)
10
(10)
00:22:53
Under 50
10
12
00:08:09
Under 16
1
Male
10
12
Australia
5
4:34 min/km
00:00:14
00:05:29
00:23:06
15
15
1344
Patrick EGAN
Patrick EGAN #1344
Male Under 50
00:23:08
00:23:08
(00:22:49)
11
(11)
00:22:49
Under 50
11
11
00:08:10
30-34
1
Male
11
11
Australia
5
4:33 min/km
00:00:19
00:05:28
00:23:08
16
17
1403
Kaue KLEIN
Kaue KLEIN #1403
Male Under 50
00:23:20
00:23:20
(00:22:55)
12
(12)
00:22:55
Under 50
12
13
00:08:22
20-24
10
Male
12
13
Brazil
5
4:34 min/km
00:00:26
00:06:22
00:23:20
18
19
1625
Josh SCOLES
Josh SCOLES #1625
Male Under 50
00:23:35
00:23:35
(00:23:15)
13
(13)
00:23:15
Under 50
13
14
00:08:37
20-24
11
Male
13
14
Australia
5
4:38 min/km
00:00:20
00:05:55
00:23:35
19
20
1104
Michael WARTENWEILER
Michael WARTENWEILER #1104
Male Under 50
00:23:35
00:23:35
(00:23:25)
14
(14)
00:23:25
Under 50
14
15
00:08:37
20-24
12
Male
14
15
Australia
5
4:40 min/km
00:00:10
00:06:02
00:23:35
20
21
1535
Zoltán PATAKI
Zoltán PATAKI #1535
Male Under 50
00:23:51
00:23:51
(00:23:37)
15
(15)
00:23:37
Under 50
15
16
00:08:53
20-24
13
Male
15
16
Hungary
5
4:43 min/km
00:00:14
00:05:53
00:23:51
21
22
1586
Joseph COLEMAN
Joseph COLEMAN #1586
Male Under 50
00:24:00
00:24:00
(00:23:42)
16
(16)
00:23:42
Under 50
16
17
00:09:02
20-24
14
Male
16
17
Australia
5
4:44 min/km
00:00:18
00:05:58
00:24:00
22
23
1315
Graydon PERRETT
Graydon PERRETT #1315
Male Under 50
00:24:03
00:24:03
(00:23:59)
17
(17)
00:23:59
Under 50
17
18
00:09:05
20-24
15
Male
17
18
Australia
5
4:47 min/km
00:00:04
00:05:20
00:24:03
23
24
1168
Steven SHARPE
Steven SHARPE #1168
Male Under 50
00:24:03
00:24:03
(00:24:00)
18
(18)
00:24:00
Under 50
18
19
00:09:05
30-34
2
Male
18
19
Australia
5
4:47 min/km
00:00:03
00:04:58
00:24:03
24
25
1010
Andrew HUNSLEY
Andrew HUNSLEY #1010
Male Under 50
00:24:07
00:24:07
(00:24:03)
19
(19)
00:24:03
Under 50
19
20
00:09:09
20-24
16
Male
19
20
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
4:48 min/km
00:00:05
00:05:49
00:24:07
25
2
1401
Jack SIRETT
Jack SIRETT #1401
Male Under 50
00:24:39
00:24:39
(00:16:36)
20
(20)
00:16:36
Under 50
20
2
00:09:42
25-29
1
Male
20
2
Australia
5
3:19 min/km
00:08:04
00:12:01
00:24:39
26
26
1335
Lou BROWN
Lou BROWN #1335
Male Under 50
00:24:44
00:24:44
(00:24:28)
21
(21)
00:24:28
Under 50
21
21
00:09:46
20-24
17
Male
21
21
Australia
5
4:53 min/km
00:00:16
00:05:49
00:24:44
27
29
1408
Michalis HATZANTONAS
Michalis HATZANTONAS #1408
Male Under 50
00:25:02
00:25:02
(00:24:59)
22
(22)
00:24:59
Under 50
22
24
00:10:04
40-44
1
Male
22
24
Greece
5
4:59 min/km
00:00:03
00:05:48
00:25:02
28
28
1552
Peter REUBEN
Peter REUBEN #1552
Male Under 50
00:25:06
00:25:06
(00:24:42)
23
(23)
00:24:42
Under 50
23
23
00:10:09
20-24
18
Male
23
23
Australia
5
4:56 min/km
00:00:25
00:06:07
00:25:06
29
30
1017
Roger DOUGLAS
Roger DOUGLAS #1017
Male Under 50
00:25:07
00:25:07
(00:25:02)
24
(24)
00:25:02
Under 50
24
25
00:10:09
20-24
19
Male
24
25
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
5:00 min/km
00:00:06
00:06:13
00:25:07
31
27
1138
Tim WHITMORE
Tim WHITMORE #1138
Male Under 50
00:25:26
00:25:26
(00:24:42)
25
(25)
00:24:42
Under 50
25
22
00:10:28
35-39
1
Male
25
22
Australia
5
4:56 min/km
00:00:45
00:07:18
00:25:26
34
33
1422
J ONG
J ONG #1422
Male Under 50
00:25:49
00:25:49
(00:25:28)
26
(26)
00:25:28
Under 50
26
26
00:10:52
20-24
20
Male
26
26
Australia
5
5:05 min/km
00:00:22
00:06:42
00:25:49
36
38
1544
Vinnie NGO
Vinnie NGO #1544
Male Under 50
00:26:06
00:26:06
(00:25:51)
27
(27)
00:25:51
Under 50
27
28
00:11:09
20-24
21
Male
27
28
Australia
5
5:10 min/km
00:00:16
00:06:44
00:26:06
40
36
1388
Oyewumi AKINDELE OBE
Oyewumi AKINDELE OBE #1388
Male Under 50
00:26:32
00:26:32
(00:25:49)
28
(28)
00:25:49
Under 50
28
27
00:11:34
20-24
22
Male
28
27
Australia
5
5:09 min/km
00:00:43
00:07:32
00:26:32
42
43
1629
Howard LAOI
Howard LAOI #1629
Male Under 50
00:26:35
00:26:35
(00:26:21)
29
(29)
00:26:21
Under 50
29
30
00:11:37
20-24
23
Male
29
30
Australia
5
5:16 min/km
00:00:14
00:06:34
00:26:35
44
40
1611
River ROBINSON
River ROBINSON #1611
Male Under 50
00:26:35
00:26:35
(00:26:06)
30
(30)
00:26:06
Under 50
30
29
00:11:37
20-24
24
Male
30
29
Australia
5
5:13 min/km
00:00:29
00:06:51
00:26:35
46
51
1264
Elijah CAIRNS
Elijah CAIRNS #1264
Male Under 50
00:26:43
00:26:43
(00:26:38)
31
(31)
00:26:38
Under 50
31
35
00:11:46
20-24
25
Male
31
35
Australia
5
5:19 min/km
00:00:06
00:06:03
00:26:43
47
49
1309
Roscoe THOMAS
Roscoe THOMAS #1309
Male Under 50
00:26:45
00:26:45
(00:26:31)
32
(32)
00:26:31
Under 50
32
33
00:11:48
20-24
26
Male
32
33
Australia
5
5:18 min/km
00:00:15
00:06:49
00:26:45
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023