World Transplant Games
16 Apr 2023
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
5km Road Race
DonateLife 5k Fun Run
5km Time Trial
10km Time Trial
20km Team Time Trial
30km Cycle Road Race
Ride Wanneroo for the Gift of Life
Sprint Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
Start
1.2km
5km
380
379
1056
Charlie MCARTHUR
Charlie MCARTHUR #1056
Female Under 50
01:02:42
01:02:42
(01:02:00)
190
(212)
01:02:00
Under 50
190
191
00:44:46
Under 12
3
Female
212
212
Canada
5
12:23 min/km
00:00:42
00:17:41
01:02:42
358
357
1478
Kyra ALLAN
Kyra ALLAN #1478
Female Under 50
01:01:38
01:01:38
(01:00:57)
174
(194)
01:00:57
Under 50
174
175
00:43:42
20-24
119
Female
194
194
Australia
5
12:11 min/km
00:00:42
00:15:31
01:01:38
321
320
1105
Leona MIDDLEHURST
Leona MIDDLEHURST #1105
Female Under 50
00:56:16
00:56:16
(00:55:34)
150
(168)
00:55:34
Under 50
150
151
00:38:20
20-24
106
Female
168
168
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
11:06 min/km
00:00:42
00:14:37
00:56:16
219
216
1008
Stephen CLARE
Stephen CLARE #1008
Male Under 50
00:39:26
00:39:26
(00:38:44)
98
(107)
00:38:44
Under 50
98
97
00:24:28
20-24
72
Male
107
105
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
7:44 min/km
00:00:42
00:09:23
00:39:26
13
13
1228
Coen TUCK
Coen TUCK #1228
Male Under 50
00:22:39
00:22:39
(00:21:57)
9
(9)
00:21:57
Under 50
9
9
00:07:41
20-24
9
Male
9
9
Australia
5
4:23 min/km
00:00:42
00:05:25
00:22:39
288
286
1394
Colin LIEBMANN
Colin LIEBMANN #1394
Male Under 50
00:52:23
00:52:23
(00:51:42)
127
(140)
00:51:42
Under 50
127
125
00:37:26
20-24
92
Male
140
138
Australia
5
10:20 min/km
00:00:42
00:13:57
00:52:23
331
330
1337
Emma YATES
Emma YATES #1337
Female Under 50
00:56:58
00:56:58
(00:56:17)
156
(175)
00:56:17
Under 50
156
156
00:39:02
20-24
109
Female
175
174
Australia
5
11:15 min/km
00:00:42
00:15:03
00:56:58
330
329
1338
Robert YATES
Robert YATES #1338
Male Under 50
00:56:58
00:56:58
(00:56:17)
139
(156)
00:56:17
Under 50
139
139
00:42:00
20-24
104
Male
156
156
Australia
5
11:15 min/km
00:00:41
00:15:05
00:56:58
183
179
1279
Ronan BATT
Ronan BATT #1279
Male Under 50
00:34:50
00:34:50
(00:34:10)
89
(96)
00:34:10
Under 50
89
89
00:19:52
20-24
66
Male
96
96
Australia
5
6:49 min/km
00:00:41
00:08:22
00:34:50
192
189
1276
Shannon KISSANE
Shannon KISSANE #1276
Female Under 50
00:35:31
00:35:31
(00:34:51)
84
(91)
00:34:51
Under 50
84
82
00:17:35
20-24
57
Female
91
89
Australia
5
6:58 min/km
00:00:41
00:08:48
00:35:31
243
243
1387
Carola AKINDELE-OBE
Carola AKINDELE-OBE #1387
Female Under 50
00:44:20
00:44:20
(00:43:39)
121
(130)
00:43:39
Under 50
121
121
00:26:24
20-24
83
Female
130
130
Australia
5
8:43 min/km
00:00:41
00:13:57
00:44:20
359
359
1479
Zhan LIM
Zhan LIM #1479
Male Under 50
01:01:39
01:01:39
(01:00:59)
146
(165)
01:00:59
Under 50
146
145
00:46:41
20-24
109
Male
165
164
Australia
5
12:11 min/km
00:00:41
00:15:33
01:01:39
382
380
1055
Aaron MCARTHUR
Aaron MCARTHUR #1055
Male Under 50
01:02:43
01:02:43
(01:02:02)
150
(169)
01:02:02
Under 50
150
149
00:47:45
20-24
113
Male
169
168
Canada
5
12:24 min/km
00:00:41
00:17:39
01:02:43
260
260
1578
Dean DE WIT
Dean DE WIT #1578
Male 50+
00:48:12
00:48:12
(00:47:33)
11
(124)
00:47:33
50+
11
11
00:21:01
50-54
4
Male
124
124
Australia
5
9:30 min/km
00:00:40
00:12:45
00:48:12
159
146
1494
Tom BATT
Tom BATT #1494
Male Under 50
00:33:12
00:33:12
(00:32:33)
82
(88)
00:32:33
Under 50
82
74
00:18:15
20-24
62
Male
88
80
Australia
5
6:30 min/km
00:00:40
00:08:22
00:33:12
360
360
1417
Jaime-Lee WALKER
Jaime-Lee WALKER #1417
Female Under 50
01:01:39
01:01:39
(01:00:59)
175
(195)
01:00:59
Under 50
175
177
00:43:43
25-29
7
Female
195
196
Australia
5
12:11 min/km
00:00:40
00:15:32
01:01:39
184
180
1277
Sam BATT
Sam BATT #1277
Male Under 50
00:34:50
00:34:50
(00:34:11)
90
(97)
00:34:11
Under 50
90
90
00:19:52
40-44
4
Male
97
97
Australia
5
6:50 min/km
00:00:40
00:08:21
00:34:50
157
145
1278
Lachlan BATT
Lachlan BATT #1278
Male Under 50
00:33:12
00:33:12
(00:32:32)
80
(86)
00:32:32
Under 50
80
73
00:18:15
20-24
60
Male
86
79
Australia
5
6:30 min/km
00:00:40
00:08:22
00:33:12
352
354
1305
Molly ALBONE
Molly ALBONE #1305
Female Under 50
01:01:08
01:01:08
(01:00:29)
169
(188)
01:00:29
Under 50
169
173
00:43:12
20-24
115
Female
188
191
Australia
5
12:05 min/km
00:00:40
00:15:36
01:01:08
273
267
1583
Su BRIMBLE
Su BRIMBLE #1583
Female 50+
00:49:28
00:49:28
(00:48:48)
13
(141)
00:48:48
50+
13
13
00:23:32
55-59
3
Female
141
140
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
9:45 min/km
00:00:40
00:13:18
00:49:28
351
353
1424
Calina TING
Calina TING #1424
Female Under 50
01:01:02
01:01:02
(01:00:23)
168
(187)
01:00:23
Under 50
168
172
00:43:05
35-39
12
Female
187
190
Australia
5
12:04 min/km
00:00:39
00:15:36
01:01:02
353
355
1426
Sally BROERS
Sally BROERS #1426
Female Under 50
01:01:08
01:01:08
(01:00:30)
170
(189)
01:00:30
Under 50
170
174
00:43:12
20-24
116
Female
189
192
Australia
5
12:05 min/km
00:00:39
00:15:36
01:01:08
150
144
1472
Julie WALTERS
Julie WALTERS #1472
Female Under 50
00:33:06
00:33:06
(00:32:27)
65
(69)
00:32:27
Under 50
65
62
00:15:10
20-24
45
Female
69
66
Australia
5
6:29 min/km
00:00:39
00:08:41
00:33:06
258
259
1576
Melody DE WIT
Melody DE WIT #1576
Female Under 50
00:48:09
00:48:09
(00:47:31)
125
(135)
00:47:31
Under 50
125
126
00:30:12
20-24
86
Female
135
136
Australia
5
9:30 min/km
00:00:39
00:12:44
00:48:09
274
269
1067
Becky SEATON
Becky SEATON #1067
Female Under 50
00:49:28
00:49:28
(00:48:50)
129
(142)
00:48:50
Under 50
129
128
00:31:32
20-24
89
Female
142
141
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
9:45 min/km
00:00:39
00:13:18
00:49:28
95
92
1361
Paul CARNAN
Paul CARNAN #1361
Male 50+
00:29:50
00:29:50
(00:29:13)
6
(61)
00:29:13
50+
6
5
00:02:39
60-64
2
Male
61
59
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
5:50 min/km
00:00:38
00:07:48
00:29:50
271
268
1005
Andrew DORRIAN
Andrew DORRIAN #1005
Male 50+
00:49:27
00:49:27
(00:48:49)
13
(131)
00:48:49
50+
13
13
00:22:16
50-54
6
Male
131
128
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
9:45 min/km
00:00:38
00:13:17
00:49:27
310
307
1501
Felicia DE ROO
Felicia DE ROO #1501
Female Under 50
00:54:42
00:54:42
(00:54:04)
145
(163)
00:54:04
Under 50
145
145
00:36:46
20-24
101
Female
163
161
Australia
5
10:48 min/km
00:00:38
00:19:23
00:54:42
312
310
1620
Adam WELSH
Adam WELSH #1620
Male Under 50
00:55:03
00:55:03
(00:54:26)
133
(149)
00:54:26
Under 50
133
132
00:40:05
20-24
98
Male
149
148
Australia
5
10:53 min/km
00:00:38
00:13:32
00:55:03
311
308
1500
Ronald DE ROO
Ronald DE ROO #1500
Male Under 50
00:54:42
00:54:42
(00:54:06)
132
(148)
00:54:06
Under 50
132
131
00:39:45
20-24
97
Male
148
147
Australia
5
10:49 min/km
00:00:37
00:19:24
00:54:42
314
314
1623
Amir Shmuel BRIK
Amir Shmuel BRIK #1623
Male Under 50
00:55:44
00:55:44
(00:55:07)
135
(151)
00:55:07
Under 50
135
134
00:40:46
20-24
100
Male
151
150
Israel
5
11:01 min/km
00:00:37
00:13:48
00:55:44
303
296
1442
Neil BOUDVILLE
Neil BOUDVILLE #1442
Male Under 50
00:53:23
00:53:23
(00:52:47)
131
(147)
00:52:47
Under 50
131
129
00:38:26
20-24
96
Male
147
144
Australia
5
10:33 min/km
00:00:37
00:13:29
00:53:23
348
346
1241
Matt JENKIN
Matt JENKIN #1241
Male 50+
00:59:49
00:59:49
(00:59:12)
19
(162)
00:59:12
50+
19
19
00:32:37
50-54
8
Male
162
162
Australia
5
11:50 min/km
00:00:37
00:15:06
00:59:49
313
311
1495
Paul HARDEN
Paul HARDEN #1495
Male Under 50
00:55:03
00:55:03
(00:54:27)
134
(150)
00:54:27
Under 50
134
133
00:40:06
20-24
99
Male
150
149
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
10:53 min/km
00:00:37
00:13:34
00:55:03
53
50
1144
Jordan HERSKOWITZ
Jordan HERSKOWITZ #1144
Male Under 50
00:27:08
00:27:08
(00:26:31)
36
(36)
00:26:31
Under 50
36
34
00:12:10
35-39
2
Male
36
34
United States of America
5
5:18 min/km
00:00:37
00:06:52
00:27:08
302
297
1443
Dominique TUDOR
Dominique TUDOR #1443
Female Under 50
00:53:23
00:53:23
(00:52:47)
140
(156)
00:52:47
Under 50
140
139
00:35:27
20-24
97
Female
156
153
Australia
5
10:33 min/km
00:00:36
00:13:29
00:53:23
94
91
1261
Andrew WHITE
Andrew WHITE #1261
Male Under 50
00:29:47
00:29:47
(00:29:11)
55
(60)
00:29:11
Under 50
55
54
00:14:49
20-24
43
Male
60
58
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
5:50 min/km
00:00:36
00:07:53
00:29:47
167
164
1509
Ashley IRISH
Ashley IRISH #1509
Male 50+
00:33:45
00:33:45
(00:33:10)
7
(92)
00:33:10
50+
7
7
00:06:34
60-64
3
Male
92
91
Australia
5
6:37 min/km
00:00:36
00:08:36
00:33:45
135
128
1546
Melissa MCCLELLAND
Melissa MCCLELLAND #1546
Female Under 50
00:32:10
00:32:10
(00:31:35)
53
(57)
00:31:35
Under 50
53
50
00:14:14
20-24
37
Female
57
54
Australia
5
6:18 min/km
00:00:36
00:08:32
00:32:10
61
58
1516
Daria BOIKO
Daria BOIKO #1516
Female Under 50
00:27:31
00:27:31
(00:26:57)
19
(20)
00:26:57
Under 50
19
19
00:09:34
20-24
12
Female
20
20
Australia
5
5:23 min/km
00:00:35
00:07:23
00:27:31
134
129
1541
Hannah WILKINSON
Hannah WILKINSON #1541
Female Under 50
00:32:10
00:32:10
(00:31:35)
52
(56)
00:31:35
Under 50
52
51
00:14:13
20-24
36
Female
56
55
Australia
5
6:18 min/km
00:00:35
00:08:32
00:32:10
121
119
1457
Milla KARNADY
Milla KARNADY #1457
Female Under 50
00:31:31
00:31:31
(00:30:57)
45
(49)
00:30:57
Under 50
45
44
00:13:35
16-19
1
Female
49
48
Australia
5
6:11 min/km
00:00:35
00:07:46
00:31:31
235
235
1485
Helen DOWLING
Helen DOWLING #1485
Female 50+
00:42:29
00:42:29
(00:41:54)
9
(125)
00:41:54
50+
9
9
00:16:33
50-54
5
Female
125
125
Australia
5
8:22 min/km
00:00:35
00:10:39
00:42:29
272
272
1007
Toby GADDUM
Toby GADDUM #1007
Male Under 50
00:49:27
00:49:27
(00:48:53)
119
(132)
00:48:53
Under 50
119
118
00:34:30
20-24
86
Male
132
131
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
9:46 min/km
00:00:35
00:12:17
00:49:27
113
109
1285
Mason PORRAMATIKUL
Mason PORRAMATIKUL #1285
Male Under 50
00:30:59
00:30:59
(00:30:24)
63
(69)
00:30:24
Under 50
63
61
00:16:01
20-24
49
Male
69
67
Thailand
5
6:04 min/km
00:00:35
00:07:37
00:30:59
39
37
1286
Emma BRENNAN
Emma BRENNAN #1286
Female Under 50
00:26:25
00:26:25
(00:25:51)
11
(12)
00:25:51
Under 50
11
9
00:08:29
20-24
6
Female
12
10
Australia
5
5:10 min/km
00:00:35
00:07:04
00:26:25
199
196
1003
Jules SAMUELS
Jules SAMUELS #1003
Female Under 50
00:36:14
00:36:14
(00:35:39)
91
(98)
00:35:39
Under 50
91
88
00:18:17
20-24
63
Female
98
95
Australia
5
7:07 min/km
00:00:35
00:09:44
00:36:14
51
46
1568
Tobias PAGE
Tobias PAGE #1568
Male Under 50
00:26:58
00:26:58
(00:26:24)
35
(35)
00:26:24
Under 50
35
31
00:12:01
16-19
1
Male
35
31
Australia
5
5:16 min/km
00:00:34
00:06:08
00:26:58
202
205
1571
Tim WILMOT
Tim WILMOT #1571
Male Under 50
00:36:49
00:36:49
(00:36:17)
95
(102)
00:36:17
Under 50
95
95
00:21:52
20-24
70
Male
102
102
Australia
5
7:15 min/km
00:00:33
00:08:56
00:36:49
190
190
1529
Gwyn BISHOP
Gwyn BISHOP #1529
Female Under 50
00:35:23
00:35:23
(00:34:51)
83
(90)
00:34:51
Under 50
83
83
00:17:27
45-49
7
Female
90
90
Australia
5
6:58 min/km
00:00:33
00:09:16
00:35:23
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023