School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
All categories
Y04
All teams
Applecross PS
Ardross PS
Aveley North PS
Baldivis PS
Beaumaris PS
Bridgetown PS
Broomehill PS
Burns Beach PS
Capel PS
Carey BC
Carramar PS
City Beach PS
Collier PS
Court GS
Dalkeith PS
Dalyellup PS
Darkan PS
Denmark PS
Doubleview PS
East Hamilton Hill PS
Falls Road PS
Floreat Park PS
Frederick Irwin AS
Freshwater Bay PS
Good Shepherd
Gooseberry Hill PS
Hammond Park PS
Harmony PS
Hawker Park PS
Helena College
Hillarys PS
Hocking PS
Holy Rosary
Iona PC
Kapinara PS
Kensington PS
Kyilla PS
Lake Joondalup BC
Lake Monger PS
Landsdale PS
Makybe Rise PS
Mandurah BC
Mandurah CC
Marmion PS
Meadow Springs Primary
MLC
Moora PS
Mosman Park PS
Mundijong PS
Narrogin PS
Newdegate PS
Padbury Catholic PS
Pearsall PS
Peter Carnley ACS
Peter Moyes ACS
PLC
Poynter PS
Quinn's BC
Quinns Rocks PS
Richmond PS
Rivervale PS
Rosalie PS
Samson PS
Serpentine PS
Settlers PS
Shorehaven PS
Sorrento PS
South Halls Head PS
South Perth PS
Spring Hill PS
St Anthony's Wanneroo
St Brigids Bridgetown
St Columba's Catholic PS
St Damiens Catholic PS
St Denis PS
St Hilda's
St James' AS
St Jerome's PS
St John's School
St Joseph's CS Pinjarra
St Joseph's School Moora
St Marks ACS
St Peter's Primary
St Simon Peter CPS
St Stephen's School Carramar
St Stephens Duncraig
Subiaco PS
Swanbourne PS
Tapping PS
Upper Swan PS
Ursula Frayne CC
Weld Square PS
West Leederville PS
Whitford CPS
Willetton PS
Williams PS
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (360 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
301
1166
Georgia DAY
Georgia DAY #1166
Female Y04
00:11:44.82
00:11:44.82
301
(301)
Y04
301
00:03:57.52
Female
301
PLC
539
24
11
5:52 min/km
00:06:44.75
6:25 min/km
305
00:05:00.06
5:15 min/km
291
302
1579
Aria RIGALI
Aria RIGALI #1579
Female Y04
00:11:47.55
00:11:47.55
302
(302)
Y04
302
00:04:00.25
Female
302
St Anthony's Wanneroo
789
33
5
5:53 min/km
00:06:42.69
6:23 min/km
301
00:05:04.86
5:20 min/km
299
303
184
Livinia MENGHINI
Livinia MENGHINI #184
Female Y04
00:11:47.82
00:11:47.82
303
(303)
Y04
303
00:04:00.52
Female
303
Bridgetown PS
3
5:53 min/km
00:06:50.87
6:31 min/km
309
00:04:56.95
5:12 min/km
287
304
1944
Selin SEYYAR
Selin SEYYAR #1944
Female Y04
00:11:52.37
00:11:52.37
304
(304)
Y04
304
00:04:05.08
Female
304
Subiaco PS
747
30
10
5:56 min/km
00:06:34.90
6:16 min/km
281
00:05:17.47
5:34 min/km
313
305
944
Lexi TURLAND
Lexi TURLAND #944
Female Y04
00:11:54.20
00:11:54.20
305
(305)
Y04
305
00:04:06.91
Female
305
Mundijong PS
1
5:57 min/km
00:06:40.41
6:21 min/km
293
00:05:13.78
5:30 min/km
309
306
307
Emery HERDMAN
Emery HERDMAN #307
Female Y04
00:11:55.42
00:11:55.42
306
(306)
Y04
306
00:04:08.13
Female
306
Court GS
747
31
5
5:57 min/km
00:06:55.68
6:35 min/km
312
00:04:59.74
5:15 min/km
289
307
110
Tiffany STEWART
Tiffany STEWART #110
Female Y04
00:11:55.57
00:11:55.57
307
(307)
Y04
307
00:04:08.28
Female
307
Ardross PS
988
37
5
5:57 min/km
00:06:45.43
6:26 min/km
307
00:05:10.14
5:26 min/km
303
308
1578
Elena MASTAI
Elena MASTAI #1578
Female Y04
00:11:56.02
00:11:56.02
308
(308)
Y04
308
00:04:08.73
Female
308
St Anthony's Wanneroo
789
33
6
5:58 min/km
00:06:41.44
6:22 min/km
296
00:05:14.58
5:31 min/km
311
309
108
Elissa FENG
Elissa FENG #108
Female Y04
00:12:01.82
00:12:01.82
309
(309)
Y04
309
00:04:14.52
Female
309
Ardross PS
988
37
6
6:00 min/km
00:06:51.47
6:31 min/km
310
00:05:10.35
5:26 min/km
304
310
1653
Sierra GALATI
Sierra GALATI #1653
Female Y04
00:12:01.82
00:12:01.82
310
(310)
Y04
310
00:04:14.52
Female
310
St Hilda's
245
4
16
6:00 min/km
00:06:49.92
6:30 min/km
308
00:05:11.89
5:28 min/km
307
311
1649
Vera BYFIELD
Vera BYFIELD #1649
Female Y04
00:12:02.71
00:12:02.71
311
(311)
Y04
311
00:04:15.42
Female
311
St Hilda's
245
4
17
6:01 min/km
00:06:58.40
6:38 min/km
313
00:05:04.31
5:20 min/km
298
312
1661
Violet MILEVSKI
Violet MILEVSKI #1661
Female Y04
00:12:04.32
00:12:04.32
312
(312)
Y04
312
00:04:17.02
Female
312
St Hilda's
245
4
18
6:02 min/km
00:07:02.87
6:42 min/km
314
00:05:01.44
5:17 min/km
295
313
111
Bella TSUI
Bella TSUI #111
Female Y04
00:12:05.06
00:12:05.06
313
(313)
Y04
313
00:04:17.77
Female
313
Ardross PS
988
37
7
6:02 min/km
00:06:51.68
6:32 min/km
311
00:05:13.38
5:29 min/km
308
314
903
Emily TEOH
Emily TEOH #903
Female Y04
00:12:34.13
00:12:34.13
314
(314)
Y04
314
00:04:46.84
Female
314
MLC
405
13
14
6:17 min/km
00:07:20.17
6:59 min/km
317
00:05:13.96
5:30 min/km
310
315
265
Lani BANGAY
Lani BANGAY #265
Female Y04
00:12:39.81
00:12:39.81
315
(315)
Y04
315
00:04:52.51
Female
315
Collier PS
1079
39
5
6:19 min/km
00:07:15.90
6:55 min/km
315
00:05:23.91
5:40 min/km
315
316
905
Bella ZHANG
Bella ZHANG #905
Female Y04
00:12:44.28
00:12:44.28
316
(316)
Y04
316
00:04:56.98
Female
316
MLC
405
13
15
6:22 min/km
00:07:18.42
6:57 min/km
316
00:05:25.85
5:43 min/km
316
317
1793
Alice PAGANO
Alice PAGANO #1793
Female Y04
00:13:07.99
00:13:07.99
317
(317)
Y04
317
00:05:20.70
Female
317
St Peter's Primary
632
28
6
6:33 min/km
00:07:36.45
7:14 min/km
320
00:05:31.53
5:48 min/km
317
318
1164
Phoebe CHEE
Phoebe CHEE #1164
Female Y04
00:13:14.87
00:13:14.87
318
(318)
Y04
318
00:05:27.57
Female
318
PLC
539
24
12
6:37 min/km
00:07:20.38
6:59 min/km
318
00:05:54.49
6:13 min/km
322
319
1243
Milly HALL
Milly HALL #1243
Female Y04
00:13:23.00
00:13:23.00
319
(319)
Y04
319
00:05:35.70
Female
319
Quinns Rocks PS
1024
38
3
6:41 min/km
00:07:41.16
7:19 min/km
321
00:05:41.84
5:59 min/km
318
320
1178
Ivy SMITH
Ivy SMITH #1178
Female Y04
00:13:29.88
00:13:29.88
320
(320)
Y04
320
00:05:42.58
Female
320
PLC
539
24
13
6:44 min/km
00:06:43.43
6:24 min/km
302
00:06:46.45
7:07 min/km
326
321
1246
Amelia WAINWRIGHT
Amelia WAINWRIGHT #1246
Female Y04
00:13:33.11
00:13:33.11
321
(321)
Y04
321
00:05:45.82
Female
321
Quinns Rocks PS
1024
38
4
6:46 min/km
00:07:41.57
7:19 min/km
322
00:05:51.54
6:10 min/km
321
322
350
Miranda WONG
Miranda WONG #350
Female Y04
00:13:43.45
00:13:43.45
322
(322)
Y04
322
00:05:56.16
Female
322
Dalkeith PS
406
14
5
6:51 min/km
00:07:35.05
7:13 min/km
319
00:06:08.40
6:27 min/km
324
323
942
Bethel COKA
Bethel COKA #942
Female Y04
00:13:44.80
00:13:44.80
323
(323)
Y04
323
00:05:57.50
Female
323
Mundijong PS
2
6:52 min/km
00:07:59.17
7:36 min/km
324
00:05:45.63
6:03 min/km
319
324
1245
Ivy STRATFOLD
Ivy STRATFOLD #1245
Female Y04
00:13:48.30
00:13:48.30
324
(324)
Y04
324
00:06:01.01
Female
324
Quinns Rocks PS
1024
38
5
6:54 min/km
00:07:48.67
7:26 min/km
323
00:05:59.63
6:18 min/km
323
325
943
Daisey ELLIS
Daisey ELLIS #943
Female Y04
00:13:50.95
00:13:50.95
325
(325)
Y04
325
00:06:03.66
Female
325
Mundijong PS
3
6:55 min/km
00:07:59.67
7:36 min/km
325
00:05:51.28
6:09 min/km
320
326
1060
Willow MCDONALD
Willow MCDONALD #1060
Female Y04
00:14:31.30
00:14:31.30
326
(326)
Y04
326
00:06:44.00
Female
326
Pearsall PS
960
36
6
7:15 min/km
00:08:10.42
7:47 min/km
326
00:06:20.87
6:40 min/km
325
221
Leah HARRISON
Leah HARRISON #221
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Carramar PS
560
26
361
Thea TAYLOR
Thea TAYLOR #361
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Denmark PS
457
Grace COLLINS
Grace COLLINS #457
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Good Shepherd
458
Emme FONSECA
Emme FONSECA #458
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Good Shepherd
459
Marissa JONES
Marissa JONES #459
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Good Shepherd
460
Aimmerance KOMBI
Aimmerance KOMBI #460
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Good Shepherd
461
Havana MOSBERGEN-SMITH
Havana MOSBERGEN-SMITH #461
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Good Shepherd
462
Vianca YANEZA
Vianca YANEZA #462
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Good Shepherd
631
Lotte DISTANTE
Lotte DISTANTE #631
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Holy Rosary
680
29
635
Amelia THORPE
Amelia THORPE #635
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Holy Rosary
680
29
636
Mia WISNIEWSKI
Mia WISNIEWSKI #636
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Holy Rosary
680
29
854
Evie DALE
Evie DALE #854
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Marmion PS
418
15
1162
Lucia BENNETT
Lucia BENNETT #1162
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
PLC
539
24
1168
Cece HATCH
Cece HATCH #1168
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
PLC
539
24
1172
Hannah LEMIN
Hannah LEMIN #1172
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
PLC
539
24
1173
Vanessa LIU
Vanessa LIU #1173
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
PLC
539
24
1289
Isla ROSS
Isla ROSS #1289
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Richmond PS
526
23
1450
Sophie RENTON
Sophie RENTON #1450
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Meadow Springs Primary
1657
Tahlia KEIHANI
Tahlia KEIHANI #1657
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
St Hilda's
245
4
1666
Zara TOMASZ
Zara TOMASZ #1666
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
St Hilda's
245
4
1706
Evelyn BASTOW
Evelyn BASTOW #1706
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
St James' AS
1745
Chloe HOLYOAKE
Chloe HOLYOAKE #1745
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
St Marks ACS
1748
Eva WILLSHER
Eva WILLSHER #1748
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
St Marks ACS
1874
Charlotte JOLLEY
Charlotte JOLLEY #1874
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
St Stephen's School Carramar
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (360 items)
© 2023