ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
37
38
39
Page 7 of 39 (1943 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
301
3037
Olivia Cooper
Olivia Cooper #3037
Female U/13
00:12:49.27
00:12:49.27
68
(301)
U/13
68
00:02:04.44
Female
301
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
1
4:16 min/km
00:07:42.88
4:43 min/km
265
54
265
00:05:06.39
3:43 min/km
375
97
375
302
1602
Hayley Hoskins
Hayley Hoskins #1602
Female U/13
00:12:49.27
00:12:49.27
69
(302)
U/13
69
00:02:04.44
Female
302
LA SALLE
3
4:16 min/km
00:07:57.18
4:52 min/km
402
88
402
00:04:52.09
3:33 min/km
205
60
205
303
149
Anoon Dekuek
Anoon Dekuek #149
Female U/16
00:12:49.68
00:12:49.68
56
(303)
U/16
56
00:02:19.31
Female
303
ARANMORE
1
4:16 min/km
00:07:36.46
4:40 min/km
217
48
217
00:05:13.21
3:48 min/km
483
81
483
303
3970
Lauren Byford
Lauren Byford #3970
Female U/16
00:12:49.68
00:12:49.68
56
(303)
U/16
56
00:02:19.31
Female
303
SWAN VALLEY
2
4:16 min/km
00:07:51.32
4:49 min/km
348
69
348
00:04:58.35
3:37 min/km
273
48
273
305
1092
Dannielle Tilly
Dannielle Tilly #1092
Female U/13
00:12:49.89
00:12:49.89
70
(305)
U/13
70
00:02:05.06
Female
305
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
2
4:16 min/km
00:07:41.89
4:43 min/km
258
53
258
00:05:08.00
3:44 min/km
399
103
399
306
292
Megan Fowler
Megan Fowler #292
Female U/19
00:12:50.02
00:12:50.02
49
(306)
U/19
49
00:02:40.43
Female
306
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:16 min/km
00:07:34.51
4:38 min/km
209
42
209
00:05:15.51
3:50 min/km
525
77
525
307
2837
Misha Stolp
Misha Stolp #2837
Female U/14
00:12:50.07
00:12:50.07
58
(307)
U/14
58
00:02:20.23
Female
307
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:16 min/km
00:07:41.87
4:43 min/km
257
39
257
00:05:08.19
3:44 min/km
403
81
403
308
2672
Miekú Grobler
Miekú Grobler #2672
Female U/13
00:12:50.30
00:12:50.30
71
(308)
U/13
71
00:02:05.47
Female
308
PETER MOYES
3
4:16 min/km
00:07:45.73
4:45 min/km
291
62
291
00:05:04.56
3:42 min/km
346
92
346
309
11
Imogen Holgate
Imogen Holgate #11
Female U/15
00:12:50.32
00:12:50.32
74
(309)
U/15
74
00:02:40.02
Female
309
ALKIMOS
1
4:16 min/km
00:07:45.02
4:45 min/km
286
77
286
00:05:05.30
3:42 min/km
357
82
357
310
2265
Madeline Roberts
Madeline Roberts #2265
Female U/16
00:12:50.48
00:12:50.48
58
(310)
U/16
58
00:02:20.11
Female
310
MERCEDES
3
4:16 min/km
00:07:52.31
4:49 min/km
360
73
360
00:04:58.17
3:37 min/km
272
47
272
311
543
Isabella Cross
Isabella Cross #543
Female U/14
00:12:51.30
00:12:51.30
59
(311)
U/14
59
00:02:21.46
Female
311
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:17 min/km
00:07:50.66
4:48 min/km
342
60
342
00:05:00.64
3:39 min/km
299
61
299
312
1164
Amy Tucker
Amy Tucker #1164
Female U/13
00:12:51.53
00:12:51.53
72
(312)
U/13
72
00:02:06.70
Female
312
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
4:17 min/km
00:07:52.67
4:49 min/km
367
80
367
00:04:58.86
3:38 min/km
278
75
278
313
1060
Rosie Meier
Rosie Meier #1060
Female U/15
00:12:51.75
00:12:51.75
75
(313)
U/15
75
00:02:41.44
Female
313
IRENE McCORMACK
3
4:17 min/km
00:07:50.11
4:48 min/km
338
87
338
00:05:01.63
3:40 min/km
308
72
308
314
677
Hannah Collins
Hannah Collins #677
Female U/13
00:12:52.05
00:12:52.05
73
(314)
U/13
73
00:02:07.22
Female
314
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
4:17 min/km
00:07:52.44
4:49 min/km
363
78
363
00:04:59.61
3:38 min/km
286
78
286
314
3903
Georgia Edwards
Georgia Edwards #3903
Female U/13
00:12:52.05
00:12:52.05
73
(314)
U/13
73
00:02:07.22
Female
314
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
4:17 min/km
00:07:52.44
4:49 min/km
364
79
364
00:04:59.61
3:38 min/km
287
79
287
314
3547
Felicity Starcevich
Felicity Starcevich #3547
Female U/19
00:12:52.05
00:12:52.05
50
(314)
U/19
50
00:02:42.46
Female
314
ST MARK'S
3
4:17 min/km
00:07:46.07
4:45 min/km
296
53
296
00:05:05.97
3:43 min/km
369
52
369
317
3318
Saira Sarkis
Saira Sarkis #3318
Female U/13
00:12:52.75
00:12:52.75
75
(317)
U/13
75
00:02:07.92
Female
317
ST BRIGID'S
3
4:17 min/km
00:07:52.43
4:49 min/km
362
77
362
00:05:00.31
3:39 min/km
293
80
293
317
422
Alyssa De Jong
Alyssa De Jong #422
Female U/13
00:12:52.75
00:12:52.75
75
(317)
U/13
75
00:02:07.92
Female
317
CHISHOLM
5
4:17 min/km
00:07:51.82
4:49 min/km
354
75
354
00:05:00.93
3:39 min/km
302
83
302
317
1300
Emmeline Bosnich
Emmeline Bosnich #1300
Female U/13
00:12:52.75
00:12:52.75
75
(317)
U/13
75
00:02:07.92
Female
317
JOHN XXIII
4
4:17 min/km
00:07:55.30
4:51 min/km
392
87
392
00:04:57.45
3:37 min/km
264
73
264
320
1552
Ashlin Traeger
Ashlin Traeger #1552
Female U/15
00:12:52.78
00:12:52.78
76
(320)
U/15
76
00:02:42.47
Female
320
KOLBE
1
4:17 min/km
00:07:43.11
4:44 min/km
268
72
268
00:05:09.66
3:46 min/km
422
96
422
321
341
Jordyn Dekkers
Jordyn Dekkers #341
Female U/16
00:12:53.18
00:12:53.18
59
(321)
U/16
59
00:02:22.81
Female
321
CAREY BAPTIST
1
4:17 min/km
00:07:43.15
4:44 min/km
269
52
269
00:05:10.03
3:46 min/km
430
71
430
322
486
Megan Shafizadeh
Megan Shafizadeh #486
Female U/19
00:12:53.27
00:12:53.27
51
(322)
U/19
51
00:02:43.68
Female
322
CHISHOLM
4
4:17 min/km
00:07:49.32
4:47 min/km
327
55
327
00:05:03.94
3:41 min/km
338
49
338
323
2382
Bethany Hannen Williams
Bethany Hannen Williams #2382
Female U/14
00:12:53.36
00:12:53.36
60
(323)
U/14
60
00:02:23.52
Female
323
MUNDARING
1
4:17 min/km
00:07:49.76
4:48 min/km
332
59
332
00:05:03.60
3:41 min/km
329
67
329
324
2242
Jenna Milford
Jenna Milford #2242
Female U/14
00:12:53.52
00:12:53.52
61
(324)
U/14
61
00:02:23.68
Female
324
MERCEDES
4
4:17 min/km
00:08:00.97
4:55 min/km
439
86
439
00:04:52.54
3:33 min/km
212
42
212
325
3584
Selina Kelly
Selina Kelly #3584
Female U/13
00:12:53.55
00:12:53.55
78
(325)
U/13
78
00:02:08.72
Female
325
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3
4:17 min/km
00:08:00.19
4:54 min/km
433
95
433
00:04:53.36
3:34 min/km
225
67
225
326
439
Maria Biju
Maria Biju #439
Female U/14
00:12:53.86
00:12:53.86
62
(326)
U/14
62
00:02:24.02
Female
326
CHISHOLM
2
4:17 min/km
00:07:54.91
4:51 min/km
387
69
387
00:04:58.95
3:38 min/km
279
55
279
327
1350
Phoebe Male
Phoebe Male #1350
Female U/16
00:12:53.92
00:12:53.92
60
(327)
U/16
60
00:02:23.55
Female
327
JOHN XXIII
4
4:17 min/km
00:07:46.40
4:46 min/km
302
57
302
00:05:07.52
3:44 min/km
393
65
393
328
1349
Sophie Male
Sophie Male #1349
Female U/16
00:12:54.05
00:12:54.05
61
(328)
U/16
61
00:02:23.68
Female
328
JOHN XXIII
5
4:18 min/km
00:07:45.90
4:45 min/km
292
55
292
00:05:08.15
3:44 min/km
402
67
402
329
1217
Jessica White
Jessica White #1217
Female U/19
00:12:54.07
00:12:54.07
52
(329)
U/19
52
00:02:44.48
Female
329
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
4:18 min/km
00:07:52.37
4:49 min/km
361
60
361
00:05:01.69
3:40 min/km
310
43
310
330
2469
Lucy Osborn
Lucy Osborn #2469
Female U/15
00:12:54.20
00:12:54.20
77
(330)
U/15
77
00:02:43.90
Female
330
NAGLE
4
4:18 min/km
00:07:39.14
4:41 min/km
237
60
237
00:05:15.06
3:49 min/km
520
112
520
331
2987
Cleo Noonan
Cleo Noonan #2987
Female U/16
00:12:54.34
00:12:54.34
62
(331)
U/16
62
00:02:23.97
Female
331
SACRED HEART
3
4:18 min/km
00:07:48.04
4:47 min/km
317
59
317
00:05:06.30
3:43 min/km
373
62
373
332
2555
Mia Robinson
Mia Robinson #2555
Female U/16
00:12:54.35
00:12:54.35
63
(332)
U/16
63
00:02:23.98
Female
332
NEWMAN
2
4:18 min/km
00:07:49.90
4:48 min/km
335
64
335
00:05:04.44
3:42 min/km
344
55
344
333
221
Ella Barker
Ella Barker #221
Female U/14
00:12:54.54
00:12:54.54
63
(333)
U/14
63
00:02:24.70
Female
333
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
1
4:18 min/km
00:07:47.26
4:46 min/km
315
54
315
00:05:07.27
3:44 min/km
388
80
388
334
2043
Dayna Vergone
Dayna Vergone #2043
Female U/14
00:12:54.94
00:12:54.94
64
(334)
U/14
64
00:02:25.10
Female
334
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:18 min/km
00:07:48.51
4:47 min/km
321
56
321
00:05:06.43
3:43 min/km
376
78
376
335
1097
Meg Cusick
Meg Cusick #1097
Female U/13
00:12:55.21
00:12:55.21
79
(335)
U/13
79
00:02:10.38
Female
335
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3
4:18 min/km
00:08:08.73
4:59 min/km
527
112
527
00:04:46.47
3:29 min/km
156
39
156
336
1032
Ada Meakins
Ada Meakins #1032
Female U/13
00:12:55.55
00:12:55.55
80
(336)
U/13
80
00:02:10.72
Female
336
IRENE McCORMACK
3
4:18 min/km
00:07:43.09
4:44 min/km
267
55
267
00:05:12.46
3:48 min/km
470
127
470
337
838
Kalani Bate-Henry
Kalani Bate-Henry #838
Female U/14
00:12:55.57
00:12:55.57
65
(337)
U/14
65
00:02:25.73
Female
337
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:18 min/km
00:07:45.73
4:45 min/km
289
45
289
00:05:09.84
3:46 min/km
424
88
424
338
1498
Siobhan Martin
Siobhan Martin #1498
Female U/19
00:12:55.72
00:12:55.72
53
(338)
U/19
53
00:02:46.13
Female
338
KINGSWAY
2
4:18 min/km
00:07:57.86
4:53 min/km
409
65
409
00:04:57.86
3:37 min/km
267
36
267
339
802
Bethanie Woodward
Bethanie Woodward #802
Female U/19
00:12:56.06
00:12:56.06
54
(339)
U/19
54
00:02:46.47
Female
339
FOUNDATION
1
4:18 min/km
00:07:52.57
4:49 min/km
365
61
365
00:05:03.49
3:41 min/km
327
47
327
340
296
Annika Keall
Annika Keall #296
Female U/19
00:12:56.20
00:12:56.20
55
(340)
U/19
55
00:02:46.61
Female
340
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:18 min/km
00:07:34.73
4:38 min/km
210
43
210
00:05:21.47
3:54 min/km
634
97
634
341
3016
Chalise Pratt
Chalise Pratt #3016
Female U/19
00:12:56.54
00:12:56.54
56
(341)
U/19
56
00:02:46.95
Female
341
SACRED HEART
4
4:18 min/km
00:07:43.63
4:44 min/km
272
52
272
00:05:12.91
3:48 min/km
480
68
480
342
1600
Jaime Henry
Jaime Henry #1600
Female U/13
00:12:56.55
00:12:56.55
81
(342)
U/13
81
00:02:11.72
Female
342
LA SALLE
4
4:18 min/km
00:07:48.73
4:47 min/km
323
69
323
00:05:07.81
3:44 min/km
395
102
395
343
557
Chelsea Taylor
Chelsea Taylor #557
Female U/15
00:12:56.85
00:12:56.85
78
(343)
U/15
78
00:02:46.55
Female
343
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:18 min/km
00:07:42.85
4:43 min/km
262
69
262
00:05:14.00
3:49 min/km
502
110
502
344
1858
Eleanor Marino
Eleanor Marino #1858
Female U/15
00:12:57.03
00:12:57.03
79
(344)
U/15
79
00:02:46.73
Female
344
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:19 min/km
00:07:49.70
4:48 min/km
331
85
331
00:05:07.33
3:44 min/km
390
90
390
345
2715
Ella Packer
Ella Packer #2715
Female U/16
00:12:57.17
00:12:57.17
64
(345)
U/16
64
00:02:26.80
Female
345
PETER MOYES
4
4:19 min/km
00:07:51.92
4:49 min/km
356
71
356
00:05:05.24
3:42 min/km
356
59
356
346
455
Caragh Van Leen
Caragh Van Leen #455
Female U/15
00:12:57.27
00:12:57.27
80
(346)
U/15
80
00:02:46.97
Female
346
CHISHOLM
2
4:19 min/km
00:07:52.74
4:50 min/km
368
91
368
00:05:04.53
3:42 min/km
345
79
345
347
1162
Charlotte Cooper
Charlotte Cooper #1162
Female U/13
00:12:57.42
00:12:57.42
82
(347)
U/13
82
00:02:12.59
Female
347
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:19 min/km
00:07:53.68
4:50 min/km
377
82
377
00:05:03.74
3:41 min/km
336
90
336
348
567
Isabella Cuocci
Isabella Cuocci #567
Female U/16
00:12:57.60
00:12:57.60
65
(348)
U/16
65
00:02:27.23
Female
348
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:19 min/km
00:07:49.40
4:47 min/km
328
62
328
00:05:08.20
3:44 min/km
404
68
404
349
2659
Sophia Tarman
Sophia Tarman #2659
Female U/13
00:12:58.03
00:12:58.03
83
(349)
U/13
83
00:02:13.20
Female
349
PETER MOYES
4
4:19 min/km
00:07:53.73
4:50 min/km
378
83
378
00:05:04.30
3:42 min/km
342
91
342
350
2534
Georgia Webb
Georgia Webb #2534
Female U/15
00:12:58.04
00:12:58.04
81
(350)
U/15
81
00:02:47.73
Female
350
NEWMAN
3
4:19 min/km
00:07:59.05
4:53 min/km
424
99
424
00:04:58.99
3:38 min/km
280
64
280
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
37
38
39
Page 7 of 39 (1943 items)