ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
37
38
39
Page 7 of 39 (1943 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
163
3888
Olivia Roberts
Olivia Roberts #3888
Female U/19
00:12:17.42
00:12:17.42
31
(163)
U/19
31
00:02:07.83
Female
163
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
4:05 min/km
00:07:08.49
4:22 min/km
69
17
69
00:05:08.92
3:45 min/km
414
61
414
245
1305
Layla Hayes
Layla Hayes #1305
Female U/13
00:12:36.65
00:12:36.65
55
(245)
U/13
55
00:01:51.82
Female
245
JOHN XXIII
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:44.31
4:44 min/km
278
60
278
00:04:52.34
3:33 min/km
207
61
207
311
543
Isabella Cross
Isabella Cross #543
Female U/14
00:12:51.30
00:12:51.30
59
(311)
U/14
59
00:02:21.46
Female
311
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:17 min/km
00:07:50.66
4:48 min/km
342
60
342
00:05:00.64
3:39 min/km
299
61
299
186
568
Lauren Murphy
Lauren Murphy #568
Female U/16
00:12:23.60
00:12:23.60
38
(186)
U/16
38
00:01:53.23
Female
186
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:07 min/km
00:07:17.57
4:28 min/km
107
31
107
00:05:06.03
3:43 min/km
370
61
370
187
44
Charlotte George
Charlotte George #44
Female U/15
00:12:24.11
00:12:24.11
45
(187)
U/15
45
00:02:13.80
Female
187
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:08 min/km
00:07:26.30
4:33 min/km
159
38
159
00:04:57.80
3:37 min/km
266
61
266
366
458
Tahlia Cooper
Tahlia Cooper #458
Female U/15
00:12:59.78
00:12:59.78
88
(366)
U/15
88
00:02:49.48
Female
366
CHISHOLM
3
4:19 min/km
00:08:01.61
4:55 min/km
445
105
445
00:04:58.17
3:37 min/km
271
62
271
372
1360
Lucy Highet
Lucy Highet #1360
Female U/19
00:13:00.81
00:13:00.81
58
(372)
U/19
58
00:02:51.22
Female
372
JOHN XXIII
6
4:20 min/km
00:07:50.13
4:48 min/km
339
56
339
00:05:10.68
3:46 min/km
440
62
440
378
2525
Isabella O'rouke
Isabella O'rouke #2525
Female U/14
00:13:02.29
00:13:02.29
72
(378)
U/14
72
00:02:32.46
Female
378
NEWMAN
5
4:20 min/km
00:08:00.16
4:54 min/km
432
85
432
00:05:02.13
3:40 min/km
313
62
313
358
2830
Lara Theart
Lara Theart #2830
Female U/13
00:12:59.05
00:12:59.05
85
(358)
U/13
85
00:02:14.22
Female
358
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
4:19 min/km
00:08:06.70
4:58 min/km
509
107
509
00:04:52.35
3:33 min/km
209
62
209
331
2987
Cleo Noonan
Cleo Noonan #2987
Female U/16
00:12:54.34
00:12:54.34
62
(331)
U/16
62
00:02:23.97
Female
331
SACRED HEART
3
4:18 min/km
00:07:48.04
4:47 min/km
317
59
317
00:05:06.30
3:43 min/km
373
62
373
243
2954
Sienna Cortese
Sienna Cortese #2954
Female U/13
00:12:36.44
00:12:36.44
54
(243)
U/13
54
00:01:51.61
Female
243
SACRED HEART
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:43.91
4:44 min/km
275
58
275
00:04:52.52
3:33 min/km
211
63
211
568
2075
Kloe Phillips-Jones
Kloe Phillips-Jones #2075
Female U/19
00:13:31.79
00:13:31.79
89
(568)
U/19
89
00:03:22.20
Female
568
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:30 min/km
00:08:20.69
5:07 min/km
666
122
666
00:05:11.10
3:47 min/km
448
63
448
381
1652
Kaitlyn Garcia
Kaitlyn Garcia #1652
Female U/16
00:13:02.73
00:13:02.73
72
(381)
U/16
72
00:02:32.36
Female
381
LA SALLE
2
4:20 min/km
00:07:56.15
4:52 min/km
399
80
399
00:05:06.57
3:43 min/km
379
63
379
392
1704
Indianna Servaas
Indianna Servaas #1704
Female U/14
00:13:05.36
00:13:05.36
76
(392)
U/14
76
00:02:35.52
Female
392
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:21 min/km
00:08:02.91
4:56 min/km
466
93
466
00:05:02.44
3:40 min/km
315
63
315
272
1058
Monica Yengi
Monica Yengi #1058
Female U/15
00:12:43.37
00:12:43.37
66
(272)
U/15
66
00:02:33.06
Female
272
IRENE McCORMACK
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:44.60
4:45 min/km
279
73
279
00:04:58.76
3:38 min/km
276
63
276
258
2027
Lily Rose Brogan
Lily Rose Brogan #2027
Female U/13
00:12:39.71
00:12:39.71
59
(258)
U/13
59
00:01:54.88
Female
258
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:13 min/km
00:07:46.96
4:46 min/km
309
66
309
00:04:52.74
3:33 min/km
216
64
216
350
2534
Georgia Webb
Georgia Webb #2534
Female U/15
00:12:58.04
00:12:58.04
81
(350)
U/15
81
00:02:47.73
Female
350
NEWMAN
3
4:19 min/km
00:07:59.05
4:53 min/km
424
99
424
00:04:58.99
3:38 min/km
280
64
280
396
2548
Grace Mitchell
Grace Mitchell #2548
Female U/16
00:13:05.79
00:13:05.79
76
(396)
U/16
76
00:02:35.42
Female
396
NEWMAN
3
4:21 min/km
00:07:58.61
4:53 min/km
418
82
418
00:05:07.18
3:44 min/km
385
64
385
220
2980
Millie Baker
Millie Baker #2980
Female U/14
00:12:32.35
00:12:32.35
37
(220)
U/14
37
00:02:02.51
Female
220
SACRED HEART
4
4:10 min/km
00:07:29.08
4:35 min/km
182
29
182
00:05:03.26
3:41 min/km
321
64
321
452
3341
Jessica Joiner
Jessica Joiner #3341
Female U/19
00:13:16.88
00:13:16.88
70
(452)
U/19
70
00:03:07.29
Female
452
ST BRIGID'S
5
4:25 min/km
00:08:05.60
4:57 min/km
494
77
494
00:05:11.27
3:47 min/km
453
64
453
202
3332
Chanelle Myburgh
Chanelle Myburgh #3332
Female U/15
00:12:28.04
00:12:28.04
50
(202)
U/15
50
00:02:17.73
Female
202
ST BRIGID'S
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:28.54
4:35 min/km
178
42
178
00:04:59.49
3:38 min/km
285
65
285
256
3904
Maggie Resuggan
Maggie Resuggan #3904
Female U/13
00:12:39.32
00:12:39.32
58
(256)
U/13
58
00:01:54.49
Female
256
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:46.52
4:46 min/km
305
64
305
00:04:52.80
3:33 min/km
218
65
218
274
4243
Shannon Statham
Shannon Statham #4243
Female U/19
00:12:43.69
00:12:43.69
46
(274)
U/19
46
00:02:34.10
Female
274
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:14 min/km
00:07:32.08
4:37 min/km
198
39
198
00:05:11.61
3:47 min/km
456
65
456
363
1851
Shevana Pado
Shevana Pado #1851
Female U/14
00:12:59.44
00:12:59.44
68
(363)
U/14
68
00:02:29.60
Female
363
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:19 min/km
00:07:56.11
4:52 min/km
398
74
398
00:05:03.33
3:41 min/km
322
65
322
327
1350
Phoebe Male
Phoebe Male #1350
Female U/16
00:12:53.92
00:12:53.92
60
(327)
U/16
60
00:02:23.55
Female
327
JOHN XXIII
4
4:17 min/km
00:07:46.40
4:46 min/km
302
57
302
00:05:07.52
3:44 min/km
393
65
393
383
1308
Holly Buchanan
Holly Buchanan #1308
Female U/14
00:13:03.52
00:13:03.52
75
(383)
U/14
75
00:02:33.69
Female
383
JOHN XXIII
6
4:21 min/km
00:07:59.95
4:54 min/km
429
84
429
00:05:03.57
3:41 min/km
328
66
328
499
1075
Charlotte Thomas
Charlotte Thomas #1075
Female U/19
00:13:24.57
00:13:24.57
77
(499)
U/19
77
00:03:14.98
Female
499
IRENE McCORMACK
2
4:28 min/km
00:08:12.10
5:01 min/km
559
92
559
00:05:12.47
3:48 min/km
471
66
471
376
2536
Eva Hill
Eva Hill #2536
Female U/15
00:13:02.17
00:13:02.17
90
(376)
U/15
90
00:02:51.86
Female
376
NEWMAN
4
4:20 min/km
00:08:02.52
4:56 min/km
460
110
460
00:04:59.64
3:38 min/km
288
66
288
241
3578
Kara Haynes
Kara Haynes #3578
Female U/13
00:12:36.24
00:12:36.24
52
(241)
U/13
52
00:01:51.41
Female
241
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:43.32
4:44 min/km
270
56
270
00:04:52.91
3:33 min/km
220
66
220
442
3528
Ella Arbel
Ella Arbel #3528
Female U/16
00:13:14.13
00:13:14.13
85
(442)
U/16
85
00:02:43.76
Female
442
ST MARK'S
5
4:24 min/km
00:08:06.15
4:58 min/km
500
102
500
00:05:07.97
3:44 min/km
397
66
397
325
3584
Selina Kelly
Selina Kelly #3584
Female U/13
00:12:53.55
00:12:53.55
78
(325)
U/13
78
00:02:08.72
Female
325
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3
4:17 min/km
00:08:00.19
4:54 min/km
433
95
433
00:04:53.36
3:34 min/km
225
67
225
465
2874
Royan Norman
Royan Norman #2874
Female U/19
00:13:18.93
00:13:18.93
72
(465)
U/19
72
00:03:09.34
Female
465
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:26 min/km
00:08:06.20
4:58 min/km
503
80
503
00:05:12.73
3:48 min/km
477
67
477
323
2382
Bethany Hannen Williams
Bethany Hannen Williams #2382
Female U/14
00:12:53.36
00:12:53.36
60
(323)
U/14
60
00:02:23.52
Female
323
MUNDARING
1
4:17 min/km
00:07:49.76
4:48 min/km
332
59
332
00:05:03.60
3:41 min/km
329
67
329
289
1859
Trinity Graham
Trinity Graham #1859
Female U/15
00:12:46.26
00:12:46.26
71
(289)
U/15
71
00:02:35.95
Female
289
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
4:15 min/km
00:07:46.10
4:45 min/km
299
80
299
00:05:00.15
3:39 min/km
291
67
291
328
1349
Sophie Male
Sophie Male #1349
Female U/16
00:12:54.05
00:12:54.05
61
(328)
U/16
61
00:02:23.68
Female
328
JOHN XXIII
5
4:18 min/km
00:07:45.90
4:45 min/km
292
55
292
00:05:08.15
3:44 min/km
402
67
402
380
1313
Chloe Rodrigo
Chloe Rodrigo #1313
Female U/14
00:13:02.61
00:13:02.61
74
(380)
U/14
74
00:02:32.78
Female
380
JOHN XXIII
5
4:20 min/km
00:07:58.94
4:53 min/km
421
82
421
00:05:03.67
3:41 min/km
333
68
333
348
567
Isabella Cuocci
Isabella Cuocci #567
Female U/16
00:12:57.60
00:12:57.60
65
(348)
U/16
65
00:02:27.23
Female
348
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:19 min/km
00:07:49.40
4:47 min/km
328
62
328
00:05:08.20
3:44 min/km
404
68
404
262
2039
Kaitlyn Srhoj
Kaitlyn Srhoj #2039
Female U/13
00:12:40.71
00:12:40.71
60
(262)
U/13
60
00:01:55.88
Female
262
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:13 min/km
00:07:45.98
4:45 min/km
294
63
294
00:04:54.73
3:35 min/km
235
68
235
341
3016
Chalise Pratt
Chalise Pratt #3016
Female U/19
00:12:56.54
00:12:56.54
56
(341)
U/19
56
00:02:46.95
Female
341
SACRED HEART
4
4:18 min/km
00:07:43.63
4:44 min/km
272
52
272
00:05:12.91
3:48 min/km
480
68
480
253
3957
Hayley Noblet
Hayley Noblet #3957
Female U/15
00:12:39.03
00:12:39.03
61
(253)
U/15
61
00:02:28.73
Female
253
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:13 min/km
00:07:38.60
4:41 min/km
229
57
229
00:05:00.43
3:39 min/km
294
68
294
282
2990
Jamie Murphy
Jamie Murphy #2990
Female U/15
00:12:45.28
00:12:45.28
69
(282)
U/15
69
00:02:34.98
Female
282
SACRED HEART
3
4:15 min/km
00:07:44.60
4:45 min/km
280
74
280
00:05:00.68
3:39 min/km
300
69
300
398
3013
Lucy Burke
Lucy Burke #3013
Female U/19
00:13:06.09
00:13:06.09
63
(398)
U/19
63
00:02:56.50
Female
398
SACRED HEART
5
4:22 min/km
00:07:52.79
4:50 min/km
369
62
369
00:05:13.30
3:48 min/km
484
69
484
481
2769
Megan Sherwen-Slater
Megan Sherwen-Slater #2769
Female U/14
00:13:22.08
00:13:22.08
97
(481)
U/14
97
00:02:52.25
Female
481
PRENDIVILLE
3
4:27 min/km
00:08:18.26
5:05 min/km
630
131
630
00:05:03.82
3:41 min/km
337
69
337
241
2032
Lilli Jennings
Lilli Jennings #2032
Female U/13
00:12:36.24
00:12:36.24
52
(241)
U/13
52
00:01:51.41
Female
241
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:40.98
4:42 min/km
250
51
250
00:04:55.25
3:35 min/km
243
69
243
370
2482
Imogen Perejuan
Imogen Perejuan #2482
Female U/16
00:13:00.41
00:13:00.41
70
(370)
U/16
70
00:02:30.04
Female
370
NAGLE
2
4:20 min/km
00:07:50.49
4:48 min/km
341
66
341
00:05:09.92
3:46 min/km
426
69
426
511
1471
Lana Oberholzer
Lana Oberholzer #1471
Female U/15
00:13:25.78
00:13:25.78
108
(511)
U/15
108
00:03:15.47
Female
511
KINGSWAY
2
4:28 min/km
00:08:24.68
5:09 min/km
717
145
717
00:05:01.10
3:39 min/km
303
70
303
387
16
Amberly Baker
Amberly Baker #16
Female U/13
00:13:04.05
00:13:04.05
89
(387)
U/13
89
00:02:19.22
Female
387
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:21 min/km
00:08:07.49
4:59 min/km
515
109
515
00:04:56.56
3:36 min/km
253
70
253
359
3007
Kate Axworthy
Kate Axworthy #3007
Female U/16
00:12:59.05
00:12:59.05
67
(359)
U/16
67
00:02:28.68
Female
359
SACRED HEART
4
4:19 min/km
00:07:49.05
4:47 min/km
326
61
326
00:05:09.99
3:46 min/km
428
70
428
206
3594
Felicity Watson
Felicity Watson #3594
Female U/14
00:12:28.49
00:12:28.49
34
(206)
U/14
34
00:01:58.65
Female
206
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:23.39
4:32 min/km
134
17
134
00:05:05.09
3:42 min/km
349
70
349
391
4088
Tegan Cikara
Tegan Cikara #4088
Female U/19
00:13:04.66
00:13:04.66
61
(391)
U/19
61
00:02:55.07
Female
391
THORNLIE
1
4:21 min/km
00:07:51.14
4:49 min/km
346
59
346
00:05:13.51
3:48 min/km
487
70
487
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
37
38
39
Page 7 of 39 (1943 items)