Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (513 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
66
111
Matthew NORRISH
Matthew NORRISH #111
Male Y10
00:16:16.47
00:16:16.47
8
(54)
Y10
8
00:01:55.01
Male
54
GOLD
13
4:31 min/km
67
286
Angus WILSON
Angus WILSON #286
Male Y11
00:16:16.63
00:16:16.63
13
(55)
Y11
13
00:03:37.12
Male
55
KNIG
24
4:31 min/km
69
624
Jed AINSWORTH
Jed AINSWORTH #624
Male Y12
00:16:19.91
00:16:19.91
5
(56)
Y12
5
00:01:55.64
Male
56
WILS
14
4:32 min/km
70
377
Luc PERKINS
Luc PERKINS #377
Male Y08
00:16:23.39
00:16:23.39
8
(57)
Y08
8
00:03:45.44
Male
57
REDD
19
4:33 min/km
71
358
Alan MCGREGOR
Alan MCGREGOR #358
Male Y07
00:16:24.41
00:16:24.41
9
(58)
Y07
9
00:02:57.73
Male
58
REDD
20
4:33 min/km
73
474
Bj GREATREX
Bj GREATREX #474
Male Y12
00:16:26.01
00:16:26.01
6
(59)
Y12
6
00:02:01.74
Male
59
REDD
21
4:33 min/km
74
212
Harry CROSS
Harry CROSS #212
Male Y08
00:16:27.67
00:16:27.67
9
(60)
Y08
9
00:03:49.72
Male
60
KNIG
26
4:34 min/km
75
57
Shvetanshu DAV+
Shvetanshu DAV+ #57
Male Y08
00:16:28.90
00:16:28.90
10
(61)
Y08
10
00:03:50.94
Male
61
GOLD
14
4:34 min/km
76
266
Jack SHINE
Jack SHINE #266
Male Y10
00:16:29.01
00:16:29.01
9
(62)
Y10
9
00:02:07.55
Male
62
KNIG
27
4:34 min/km
77
109
Strauss JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Strauss JANSE VAN RENSBURG #109
Male Y10
00:16:30.00
00:16:30.00
10
(63)
Y10
10
00:02:08.54
Male
63
GOLD
15
4:35 min/km
78
77
Luka COULSON
Luka COULSON #77
Male Y09
00:16:31.10
00:16:31.10
16
(64)
Y09
16
00:03:20.50
Male
64
GOLD
16
4:35 min/km
79
565
Jordi MILNER
Jordi MILNER #565
Male Y09
00:16:33.71
00:16:33.71
17
(65)
Y09
17
00:03:23.10
Male
65
WILS
15
4:36 min/km
80
423
Oscar BEAUMONT
Oscar BEAUMONT #423
Male Y10
00:16:35.75
00:16:35.75
11
(66)
Y10
11
00:02:14.29
Male
66
REDD
22
4:36 min/km
81
591
Darcy WILSON
Darcy WILSON #591
Male Y10
00:16:36.13
00:16:36.13
12
(67)
Y10
12
00:02:14.68
Male
67
WILS
16
4:36 min/km
83
85
Will ROBINSON
Will ROBINSON #85
Male Y09
00:16:41.45
00:16:41.45
18
(68)
Y09
18
00:03:30.84
Male
68
GOLD
18
4:38 min/km
88
626
Campbell COLLINS
Campbell COLLINS #626
Male Y12
00:16:48.00
00:16:48.00
7
(69)
Y12
7
00:02:23.73
Male
69
WILS
18
4:40 min/km
90
39
Clayton JACKSON
Clayton JACKSON #39
Male Y07
00:16:49.36
00:16:49.36
10
(70)
Y07
10
00:03:22.67
Male
70
GOLD
22
4:40 min/km
91
126
Bailey HAFFNER
Bailey HAFFNER #126
Male Y11
00:16:49.71
00:16:49.71
14
(71)
Y11
14
00:04:10.19
Male
71
GOLD
23
4:40 min/km
92
122
Ben COLE
Ben COLE #122
Male Y11
00:16:50.94
00:16:50.94
15
(72)
Y11
15
00:04:11.42
Male
72
GOLD
24
4:40 min/km
93
63
Hayden NOBLE
Hayden NOBLE #63
Male Y08
00:16:51.61
00:16:51.61
11
(73)
Y08
11
00:04:13.65
Male
73
GOLD
25
4:41 min/km
94
378
Geordie PRIDE
Geordie PRIDE #378
Male Y08
00:16:51.81
00:16:51.81
12
(74)
Y08
12
00:04:13.85
Male
74
REDD
23
4:41 min/km
95
524
Fraser MILNER
Fraser MILNER #524
Male Y07
00:16:53.43
00:16:53.43
11
(75)
Y07
11
00:03:26.74
Male
75
WILS
19
4:41 min/km
96
473
Hayden COXALL
Hayden COXALL #473
Male Y12
00:16:54.02
00:16:54.02
8
(76)
Y12
8
00:02:29.75
Male
76
REDD
24
4:41 min/km
97
193
Luke LEA
Luke LEA #193
Male Y07
00:16:54.19
00:16:54.19
12
(77)
Y07
12
00:03:27.50
Male
77
KNIG
29
4:41 min/km
100
153
Bailey WOOTTON
Bailey WOOTTON #153
Male Y12
00:17:00.52
00:17:00.52
9
(78)
Y12
9
00:02:36.25
Male
78
GOLD
26
4:43 min/km
102
65
Will REID
Will REID #65
Male Y08
00:17:10.87
00:17:10.87
13
(79)
Y08
13
00:04:32.92
Male
79
GOLD
27
4:46 min/km
105
406
Logan LUBCKE
Logan LUBCKE #406
Male Y09
00:17:15.69
00:17:15.69
19
(80)
Y09
19
00:04:05.08
Male
80
REDD
25
4:47 min/km
106
263
Ryan FORSTER
Ryan FORSTER #263
Male Y10
00:17:16.50
00:17:16.50
13
(81)
Y10
13
00:02:55.05
Male
81
KNIG
32
4:47 min/km
109
444
Jack CAVAZZI
Jack CAVAZZI #444
Male Y11
00:17:18.12
00:17:18.12
16
(82)
Y11
16
00:04:38.61
Male
82
REDD
26
4:48 min/km
110
191
Van BUTLER
Van BUTLER #191
Male Y07
00:17:20.69
00:17:20.69
13
(83)
Y07
13
00:03:54.00
Male
83
KNIG
33
4:49 min/km
112
405
Samuel KIRKE
Samuel KIRKE #405
Male Y09
00:17:23.19
00:17:23.19
20
(84)
Y09
20
00:04:12.58
Male
84
REDD
27
4:49 min/km
113
566
Johnny SINCLAIR
Johnny SINCLAIR #566
Male Y09
00:17:25.18
00:17:25.18
21
(85)
Y09
21
00:04:14.57
Male
85
WILS
25
4:50 min/km
115
605
Thomas KING
Thomas KING #605
Male Y11
00:17:28.46
00:17:28.46
17
(86)
Y11
17
00:04:48.94
Male
86
WILS
27
4:51 min/km
117
244
Sacha VERWIJMEREN
Sacha VERWIJMEREN #244
Male Y09
00:17:31.69
00:17:31.69
22
(87)
Y09
22
00:04:21.08
Male
87
KNIG
34
4:52 min/km
119
221
James WUTCHAK
James WUTCHAK #221
Male Y08
00:17:37.23
00:17:37.23
14
(88)
Y08
14
00:04:59.28
Male
88
KNIG
35
4:53 min/km
121
382
Angus WILDY
Angus WILDY #382
Male Y08
00:17:39.96
00:17:39.96
15
(89)
Y08
15
00:05:02.01
Male
89
REDD
29
4:54 min/km
122
455
Brendan PEACOCK
Brendan PEACOCK #455
Male Y11
00:17:41.46
00:17:41.46
18
(90)
Y11
18
00:05:01.94
Male
90
REDD
30
4:54 min/km
123
520
Rowan CARLISLE
Rowan CARLISLE #520
Male Y07
00:17:42.89
00:17:42.89
14
(91)
Y07
14
00:04:16.21
Male
91
WILS
29
4:55 min/km
125
239
Louis MCCULLY
Louis MCCULLY #239
Male Y09
00:17:45.77
00:17:45.77
23
(92)
Y09
23
00:04:35.16
Male
92
KNIG
37
4:56 min/km
126
58
Tom DAVIS
Tom DAVIS #58
Male Y08
00:17:45.96
00:17:45.96
16
(93)
Y08
16
00:05:08.01
Male
93
GOLD
29
4:56 min/km
127
404
Sam JACKSON
Sam JACKSON #404
Male Y09
00:17:47.93
00:17:47.93
24
(94)
Y09
24
00:04:37.32
Male
94
REDD
32
4:56 min/km
128
629
Riley MORRELL-DEVITT
Riley MORRELL-DEVITT #629
Male Y12
00:17:48.49
00:17:48.49
10
(95)
Y12
10
00:03:24.22
Male
95
WILS
30
4:56 min/km
129
627
Chas COOPER
Chas COOPER #627
Male Y12
00:17:49.51
00:17:49.51
11
(96)
Y12
11
00:03:25.24
Male
96
WILS
31
4:57 min/km
131
630
Lochlann OWEN-TUCKER
Lochlann OWEN-TUCKER #630
Male Y12
00:17:50.11
00:17:50.11
12
(97)
Y12
12
00:03:25.84
Male
97
WILS
32
4:57 min/km
132
433
Alex TOMBLESON
Alex TOMBLESON #433
Male Y10
00:17:50.40
00:17:50.40
14
(98)
Y10
14
00:03:28.95
Male
98
REDD
33
4:57 min/km
133
609
Max SINCLAIR
Max SINCLAIR #609
Male Y11
00:17:50.81
00:17:50.81
19
(99)
Y11
19
00:05:11.29
Male
99
WILS
33
4:57 min/km
134
451
Taymus FARNWORTH
Taymus FARNWORTH #451
Male Y11
00:17:51.62
00:17:51.62
20
(100)
Y11
20
00:05:12.10
Male
100
REDD
34
4:57 min/km
135
276
Mackenzie DIGGINS
Mackenzie DIGGINS #276
Male Y11
00:17:51.97
00:17:51.97
21
(101)
Y11
21
00:05:12.45
Male
101
KNIG
39
4:57 min/km
137
213
Angus DICKIE
Angus DICKIE #213
Male Y08
00:17:56.15
00:17:56.15
17
(102)
Y08
17
00:05:18.20
Male
102
KNIG
40
4:58 min/km
139
217
Kade PROWSE
Kade PROWSE #217
Male Y08
00:18:01.45
00:18:01.45
18
(103)
Y08
18
00:05:23.50
Male
103
KNIG
41
5:00 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (513 items)