Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (513 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
124
364
Saskia DE JONG
Saskia DE JONG #364
Female Y08
00:17:45.71
00:17:45.71
3
(33)
Y08
3
00:02:51.07
Female
33
REDD
31
4:56 min/km
127
404
Sam JACKSON
Sam JACKSON #404
Male Y09
00:17:47.93
00:17:47.93
24
(94)
Y09
24
00:04:37.32
Male
94
REDD
32
4:56 min/km
132
433
Alex TOMBLESON
Alex TOMBLESON #433
Male Y10
00:17:50.40
00:17:50.40
14
(98)
Y10
14
00:03:28.95
Male
98
REDD
33
4:57 min/km
134
451
Taymus FARNWORTH
Taymus FARNWORTH #451
Male Y11
00:17:51.62
00:17:51.62
20
(100)
Y11
20
00:05:12.10
Male
100
REDD
34
4:57 min/km
136
350
Ella MCCARTHY
Ella MCCARTHY #350
Female Y07
00:17:54.23
00:17:54.23
5
(35)
Y07
5
00:01:52.03
Female
35
REDD
35
4:58 min/km
138
385
Mikayla BLACKHAM
Mikayla BLACKHAM #385
Female Y09
00:17:59.18
00:17:59.18
11
(36)
Y09
11
00:03:07.61
Female
36
REDD
36
4:59 min/km
140
369
Cameron PRIDE
Cameron PRIDE #369
Female Y08
00:18:02.39
00:18:02.39
4
(37)
Y08
4
00:03:07.74
Female
37
REDD
37
5:00 min/km
142
427
Rupert MCCAULEY
Rupert MCCAULEY #427
Male Y10
00:18:03.61
00:18:03.61
15
(104)
Y10
15
00:03:42.15
Male
104
REDD
38
5:01 min/km
144
445
Tom COLEMAN
Tom COLEMAN #445
Male Y11
00:18:03.72
00:18:03.72
22
(105)
Y11
22
00:05:24.20
Male
105
REDD
39
5:01 min/km
148
384
Charlie YOUNGSON
Charlie YOUNGSON #384
Male Y08
00:18:09.76
00:18:09.76
19
(108)
Y08
19
00:05:31.81
Male
108
REDD
40
5:02 min/km
156
349
Emma MAZZUCCHELLI
Emma MAZZUCCHELLI #349
Female Y07
00:18:22.43
00:18:22.43
8
(46)
Y07
8
00:02:20.24
Female
46
REDD
41
5:06 min/km
166
464
Emma KIRKHAM
Emma KIRKHAM #464
Female Y12
00:18:45.22
00:18:45.22
8
(51)
Y12
8
00:03:39.77
Female
51
REDD
42
5:12 min/km
170
361
Jesse VERWIJMEREN
Jesse VERWIJMEREN #361
Male Y07
00:18:59.37
00:18:59.37
17
(118)
Y07
17
00:05:32.69
Male
118
REDD
43
5:16 min/km
171
458
Nick ZUIDEVELD
Nick ZUIDEVELD #458
Male Y11
00:18:59.63
00:18:59.63
26
(119)
Y11
26
00:06:20.12
Male
119
REDD
44
5:16 min/km
172
365
Georgia HENDERER
Georgia HENDERER #365
Female Y08
00:18:59.72
00:18:59.72
9
(53)
Y08
9
00:04:05.07
Female
53
REDD
45
5:16 min/km
175
354
Henry FORREST
Henry FORREST #354
Male Y07
00:19:11.35
00:19:11.35
18
(121)
Y07
18
00:05:44.66
Male
121
REDD
46
5:19 min/km
183
408
Sam MCINERNEY
Sam MCINERNEY #408
Male Y09
00:19:16.84
00:19:16.84
26
(127)
Y09
26
00:06:06.23
Male
127
REDD
47
5:21 min/km
184
348
Tayla MASON
Tayla MASON #348
Female Y07
00:19:17.20
00:19:17.20
9
(57)
Y07
9
00:03:15.00
Female
57
REDD
48
5:21 min/km
189
477
Lewis MILLIGAN
Lewis MILLIGAN #477
Male Y12
00:19:20.73
00:19:20.73
17
(129)
Y12
17
00:04:56.47
Male
129
REDD
49
5:22 min/km
190
475
James HOLBORN
James HOLBORN #475
Male Y12
00:19:20.93
00:19:20.93
18
(130)
Y12
18
00:04:56.67
Male
130
REDD
50
5:22 min/km
192
476
Benji LYNN
Benji LYNN #476
Male Y12
00:19:21.27
00:19:21.27
19
(131)
Y12
19
00:04:57.00
Male
131
REDD
51
5:22 min/km
194
418
Kate SLEIGHT
Kate SLEIGHT #418
Female Y10
00:19:22.95
00:19:22.95
12
(63)
Y10
12
00:05:48.33
Female
63
REDD
52
5:23 min/km
200
443
Alex BUCK
Alex BUCK #443
Male Y11
00:19:45.18
00:19:45.18
27
(133)
Y11
27
00:07:05.67
Male
133
REDD
53
5:29 min/km
201
454
Aarush KARINGULA
Aarush KARINGULA #454
Male Y11
00:19:45.58
00:19:45.58
28
(134)
Y11
28
00:07:06.06
Male
134
REDD
54
5:29 min/km
202
393
Georgia MCCARTHY
Georgia MCCARTHY #393
Female Y09
00:19:49.06
00:19:49.06
15
(68)
Y09
15
00:04:57.49
Female
68
REDD
55
5:30 min/km
203
462
Emilia FORREST
Emilia FORREST #462
Female Y12
00:19:53.22
00:19:53.22
12
(69)
Y12
12
00:04:47.78
Female
69
REDD
56
5:31 min/km
206
374
Dennis DIXON
Dennis DIXON #374
Male Y08
00:19:55.68
00:19:55.68
23
(137)
Y08
23
00:07:17.73
Male
137
REDD
57
5:32 min/km
207
459
Milla CURTIS
Milla CURTIS #459
Female Y12
00:19:56.77
00:19:56.77
13
(70)
Y12
13
00:04:51.33
Female
70
REDD
58
5:32 min/km
208
388
Lucia DONNELLY
Lucia DONNELLY #388
Female Y09
00:19:57.60
00:19:57.60
16
(71)
Y09
16
00:05:06.03
Female
71
REDD
59
5:32 min/km
212
394
Kate PEACOCK
Kate PEACOCK #394
Female Y09
00:20:12.44
00:20:12.44
18
(74)
Y09
18
00:05:20.87
Female
74
REDD
60
5:36 min/km
214
414
Mia HOLBEN
Mia HOLBEN #414
Female Y10
00:20:14.46
00:20:14.46
16
(76)
Y10
16
00:06:39.84
Female
76
REDD
61
5:37 min/km
215
362
Tia BEAUMONT
Tia BEAUMONT #362
Female Y08
00:20:16.22
00:20:16.22
12
(77)
Y08
12
00:05:21.57
Female
77
REDD
62
5:37 min/km
216
422
Bronte WHITTAKER
Bronte WHITTAKER #422
Female Y10
00:20:23.05
00:20:23.05
17
(78)
Y10
17
00:06:48.43
Female
78
REDD
63
5:39 min/km
217
383
Cooper WILLIAMS
Cooper WILLIAMS #383
Male Y08
00:20:23.70
00:20:23.70
24
(139)
Y08
24
00:07:45.74
Male
139
REDD
64
5:39 min/km
219
356
Jack HUXTABLE
Jack HUXTABLE #356
Male Y07
00:20:28.85
00:20:28.85
22
(141)
Y07
22
00:07:02.16
Male
141
REDD
65
5:41 min/km
222
460
Sashini DAYANANDA
Sashini DAYANANDA #460
Female Y12
00:20:33.43
00:20:33.43
16
(81)
Y12
16
00:05:27.98
Female
81
REDD
66
5:42 min/km
225
426
Ben MANTARAS
Ben MANTARAS #426
Male Y10
00:20:47.72
00:20:47.72
21
(143)
Y10
21
00:06:26.27
Male
143
REDD
67
5:46 min/km
230
457
Aus TINKER
Aus TINKER #457
Male Y11
00:20:50.75
00:20:50.75
31
(147)
Y11
31
00:08:11.23
Male
147
REDD
68
5:47 min/km
232
391
Cassandra LEU
Cassandra LEU #391
Female Y09
00:20:54.27
00:20:54.27
19
(84)
Y09
19
00:06:02.70
Female
84
REDD
69
5:48 min/km
233
411
Tyler VERWIJMEREN
Tyler VERWIJMEREN #411
Male Y09
00:20:56.65
00:20:56.65
28
(149)
Y09
28
00:07:46.05
Male
149
REDD
70
5:49 min/km
242
446
Aron COXALL
Aron COXALL #446
Male Y11
00:21:22.67
00:21:22.67
32
(154)
Y11
32
00:08:43.15
Male
154
REDD
71
5:56 min/km
244
366
Alexandra KEECH
Alexandra KEECH #366
Female Y08
00:21:28.48
00:21:28.48
14
(89)
Y08
14
00:06:33.84
Female
89
REDD
72
5:57 min/km
248
467
Tharushi PALLEGEDARA
Tharushi PALLEGEDARA #467
Female Y12
00:21:32.47
00:21:32.47
19
(92)
Y12
19
00:06:27.02
Female
92
REDD
73
5:59 min/km
249
438
Sarah HOLDMAN
Sarah HOLDMAN #438
Female Y11
00:21:33.51
00:21:33.51
9
(93)
Y11
9
00:05:53.25
Female
93
REDD
74
5:59 min/km
252
432
Seb TEASDALE
Seb TEASDALE #432
Male Y10
00:21:39.45
00:21:39.45
25
(159)
Y10
25
00:07:18.00
Male
159
REDD
75
6:00 min/km
255
420
Meg TAAFFE
Meg TAAFFE #420
Female Y10
00:21:43.82
00:21:43.82
20
(94)
Y10
20
00:08:09.20
Female
94
REDD
76
6:02 min/km
259
471
Jordan CARY
Jordan CARY #471
Male Y12
00:21:45.77
00:21:45.77
26
(163)
Y12
26
00:07:21.51
Male
163
REDD
77
6:02 min/km
272
429
Darcy PRIDE
Darcy PRIDE #429
Male Y10
00:22:12.00
00:22:12.00
27
(170)
Y10
27
00:07:50.55
Male
170
REDD
78
6:10 min/km
279
416
Zoe MCGREGOR
Zoe MCGREGOR #416
Female Y10
00:22:23.96
00:22:23.96
24
(107)
Y10
24
00:08:49.34
Female
107
REDD
79
6:13 min/km
280
439
Kasey HOUSE
Kasey HOUSE #439
Female Y11
00:22:24.02
00:22:24.02
12
(108)
Y11
12
00:06:43.75
Female
108
REDD
80
6:13 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (513 items)