Lumen Christi College Cross Country
1 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Girls XC
4km Boys XC
1km Girls Dash
1km Boys Dash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
Page 6 of 10 (496 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Points
Pace
608
Shane BIDDLE
Shane BIDDLE #608
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
572
Keegan PESCOD
Keegan PESCOD #572
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
724
Joaquin REFREA
Joaquin REFREA #724
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
771
John Razi LUISTRO
John Razi LUISTRO #771
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
772
Jarrod MCKAY
Jarrod MCKAY #772
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
822
James MILLER
James MILLER #822
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
828
Mason SKYNER
Mason SKYNER #828
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
806
Bobby BENNELL
Bobby BENNELL #806
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
808
Jakob BENNETT
Jakob BENNETT #808
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
809
Samuel BOUGHTON
Samuel BOUGHTON #809
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
810
Samuel CACERES
Samuel CACERES #810
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
860
Harrison CHOWDHURIE
Harrison CHOWDHURIE #860
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
861
Riley CROUCH
Riley CROUCH #861
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
862
Lachlan CUNNIFFE
Lachlan CUNNIFFE #862
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
867
Mason GOLDING
Mason GOLDING #867
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
919
Rolando MANTALA JUNIOR
Rolando MANTALA JUNIOR #919
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
920
Connor MCALLISTER
Connor MCALLISTER #920
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
877
William RUSSELL
William RUSSELL #877
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
907
Kye BROOKS
Kye BROOKS #907
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
926
Alexander THOMPSON
Alexander THOMPSON #926
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
927
Luke TROUT
Luke TROUT #927
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
930
Kyran WILLIAMS
Kyran WILLIAMS #930
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
965
Alexzandar LWIN
Alexzandar LWIN #965
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
954
Sinai BHONSLE
Sinai BHONSLE #954
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
975
Tisshant SADESH KUMAR
Tisshant SADESH KUMAR #975
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
2
649
Bailey SMITH
Bailey SMITH #649
Male Y10
15:59.3
15:59.3
1
(2)
Y10
1
Male
2
40
3:59 min/km
3
843
Sifiso MAPHOSA
Sifiso MAPHOSA #843
Male Y10
16:37.9
16:37.9
2
(3)
Y10
2
Male
3
39
4:09 min/km
11
37
Thairon JANSEN
Thairon JANSEN #37
Male Y10
17:21.6
17:21.6
3
(11)
Y10
3
Male
11
38
4:20 min/km
24
639
Cory FARRELL
Cory FARRELL #639
Male Y10
18:39.5
18:39.5
4
(24)
Y10
4
Male
24
37
4:39 min/km
30
835
Brodee FOSTER
Brodee FOSTER #835
Male Y10
18:59.1
18:59.1
5
(30)
Y10
5
Male
30
36
4:44 min/km
32
545
Daniel MCGILLIVRAY
Daniel MCGILLIVRAY #545
Male Y10
19:03.2
19:03.2
6
(32)
Y10
6
Male
32
35
4:45 min/km
34
783
Trent ANDERSON
Trent ANDERSON #783
Male Y10
19:04.6
19:04.6
7
(34)
Y10
7
Male
34
34
4:46 min/km
44
442
Oliver DENBOW
Oliver DENBOW #442
Male Y10
20:11.3
20:11.3
8
(44)
Y10
8
Male
44
33
5:02 min/km
45
297
Zachary KING
Zachary KING #297
Male Y10
20:12.2
20:12.2
9
(45)
Y10
9
Male
45
32
5:03 min/km
68
788
Pascal D'AUTRICHE
Pascal D'AUTRICHE #788
Male Y10
22:40.5
22:40.5
10
(68)
Y10
10
Male
68
31
5:40 min/km
72
87
Max GRADISEN
Max GRADISEN #87
Male Y10
23:25.1
23:25.1
11
(72)
Y10
11
Male
72
30
5:51 min/km
75
45
Josef STANFORD
Josef STANFORD #45
Male Y10
23:28.8
23:28.8
12
(75)
Y10
12
Male
75
29
5:52 min/km
81
401
Patrick MORTON
Patrick MORTON #401
Male Y10
23:33.5
23:33.5
13
(81)
Y10
13
Male
81
28
5:53 min/km
99
237
Julian HADDAD
Julian HADDAD #237
Male Y10
25:06.5
25:06.5
14
(99)
Y10
14
Male
99
27
6:16 min/km
100
402
Tiisetso NONG
Tiisetso NONG #402
Male Y10
25:06.5
25:06.5
15
(100)
Y10
15
Male
100
26
6:16 min/km
101
596
Devanathan NAVANEETHAKRISHNAN
Devanathan NAVANEETHAKRISHNAN #596
Male Y10
25:07.4
25:07.4
16
(101)
Y10
16
Male
101
25
6:16 min/km
102
494
Payton FISHER
Payton FISHER #494
Male Y10
25:15.9
25:15.9
17
(102)
Y10
17
Male
102
24
6:18 min/km
106
441
Jacob DENBOW
Jacob DENBOW #441
Male Y10
25:42.9
25:42.9
18
(106)
Y10
18
Male
106
23
6:25 min/km
107
847
Liam ROBERTSON
Liam ROBERTSON #847
Male Y10
25:43.9
25:43.9
19
(107)
Y10
19
Male
107
22
6:25 min/km
117
495
Cameron HAND
Cameron HAND #495
Male Y10
26:33.8
26:33.8
20
(117)
Y10
20
Male
117
21
6:38 min/km
135
354
Abraham MEBRAHTOM
Abraham MEBRAHTOM #354
Male Y10
27:45.5
27:45.5
21
(135)
Y10
21
Male
135
20
6:56 min/km
189
195
Tejinder MOHAR
Tejinder MOHAR #195
Male Y10
31:58.3
31:58.3
22
(189)
Y10
22
Male
189
19
7:59 min/km
193
140
Brendan JOSEPH
Brendan JOSEPH #140
Male Y10
34:38.2
34:38.2
23
(193)
Y10
23
Male
193
18
8:39 min/km
194
590
Scott HICKEY
Scott HICKEY #590
Male Y10
34:38.8
34:38.8
24
(194)
Y10
24
Male
194
17
8:39 min/km
198
549
Zachary RODRIGUES
Zachary RODRIGUES #549
Male Y10
35:04.2
35:04.2
25
(198)
Y10
25
Male
198
16
8:46 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
Page 6 of 10 (496 items)