Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #5
9 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (341 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
45
1088
Benjamin SNOOK
Benjamin SNOOK #1088
Male 12-13
00:33:40.41
00:33:40.41
14
(36)
12-13
14
00:06:58.06
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
3:38 min/km
Wave 1 - Red
00:04:36.28
18:25 min/km
12
4
10
00:01:09.69
21
7
14
00:15:23.73
27.3 km/h
72
20
56
00:00:51.10
22
8
16
00:11:39.60
5:49 min/km
130
31
82
205
1287
Kerri SHEPHERD
Kerri SHEPHERD #1287
Female 30-39
00:45:22.66
00:45:22.66
28
(107)
30-39
28
00:09:33.77
Female
107
Western Australia
AUS
4:54 min/km
Wave 4 - Yellow
00:07:46.93
31:07 min/km
216
31
119
00:03:24.72
228
31
125
00:18:14.38
23.0 km/h
174
20
84
00:01:23.60
148
15
68
00:14:33.03
7:16 min/km
216
31
114
265
1231
Amy JONES
Amy JONES #1231
Female 20-29
00:59:19.93
00:59:19.93
31
(153)
20-29
31
00:23:39.27
Female
153
Western Australia
AUS
6:24 min/km
Wave 4 - Yellow
00:08:50.04
35:20 min/km
251
30
147
00:04:19.35
253
28
142
00:25:38.63
16.4 km/h
262
30
149
00:01:55.82
236
26
130
00:18:36.08
9:18 min/km
263
31
153
269
1238
Jessica MCGIBBON
Jessica MCGIBBON #1238
Female 20-29
02:28:09.10
02:28:09.10
32
(156)
20-29
32
01:52:28.44
Female
156
Western Australia
AUS
16:00 min/km
Wave 4 - Yellow
00:09:37.85
02:18:31.24
9:15 min/km
269
32
156
94
1057
Mitchell DALLIN
Mitchell DALLIN #1057
Male 12-13
00:37:05.73
00:37:05.73
25
(64)
12-13
25
00:10:23.38
Male
64
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:00 min/km
Wave 1 - Red
00:06:50.26
27:21 min/km
144
36
78
00:02:06.99
114
29
59
00:15:24.98
27.2 km/h
73
21
57
00:00:56.29
41
17
29
00:11:47.19
5:53 min/km
133
32
83
208
1349
Leonie LUPTON
Leonie LUPTON #1349
Female 30-39
00:45:39.33
00:45:39.33
29
(108)
30-39
29
00:09:50.44
Female
108
Western Australia
AUS
4:56 min/km
Wave 4 - Yellow
00:07:39.70
30:38 min/km
210
29
113
00:02:52.09
195
22
99
00:18:12.60
23.1 km/h
173
19
83
00:01:55.66
235
32
129
00:14:59.27
7:29 min/km
224
32
122
84
1078
Alex MAXWELL
Alex MAXWELL #1078
Male 12-13
00:36:27.49
00:36:27.49
22
(58)
12-13
22
00:09:45.14
Male
58
Western Australia
AUS
3:56 min/km
Wave 1 - Red
00:06:28.77
25:55 min/km
112
28
65
00:02:19.36
129
34
71
00:14:32.18
28.9 km/h
41
8
34
00:01:13.14
105
31
62
00:11:54.03
5:57 min/km
139
33
84
249
1272
Debbie HINDLEY
Debbie HINDLEY #1272
Female 30-39
00:52:18.17
00:52:18.17
35
(141)
30-39
35
00:16:29.28
Female
141
Western Australia
AUS
5:39 min/km
Wave 4 - Yellow
00:07:02.46
28:09 min/km
165
17
83
00:04:44.05
262
37
149
00:22:32.53
18.6 km/h
248
33
138
00:02:43.12
263
37
150
00:15:16.00
7:38 min/km
230
33
127
112
1058
Zak DALLIN
Zak DALLIN #1058
Male 12-13
00:38:18.92
00:38:18.92
30
(71)
12-13
30
00:11:36.57
Male
71
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:08 min/km
Wave 1 - Red
00:07:31.01
30:04 min/km
199
39
94
00:01:38.26
73
17
41
00:15:48.48
26.6 km/h
84
22
61
00:01:04.62
73
26
45
00:12:16.53
6:08 min/km
153
34
87
146
1350
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #1350
Female 30-39
00:39:49.41
00:39:49.41
14
(63)
30-39
14
00:04:00.52
Female
63
Western Australia
AUS
4:18 min/km
Wave 4 - Yellow
00:06:28.22
25:52 min/km
108
5
44
00:01:40.03
77
3
31
00:14:29.76
29.0 km/h
37
1
7
00:01:43.08
215
28
114
00:15:28.31
7:44 min/km
235
34
132
140
1051
Tiago ANASTASAS
Tiago ANASTASAS #1051
Male 12-13
00:39:31.55
00:39:31.55
33
(81)
12-13
33
00:12:49.20
Male
81
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 - Red
00:06:25.27
25:41 min/km
107
27
62
00:01:31.19
65
15
36
00:17:26.58
24.1 km/h
152
31
82
00:01:09.93
92
29
55
00:12:58.57
6:29 min/km
178
35
92
202
1282
Tanya RIVE
Tanya RIVE #1282
Female 30-39
00:44:39.76
00:44:39.76
26
(105)
30-39
26
00:08:50.87
Female
105
Western Australia
AUS
4:49 min/km
Wave 4 - Yellow
00:07:30.68
30:02 min/km
198
22
102
00:02:27.60
155
12
71
00:17:38.50
23.8 km/h
158
14
72
00:01:27.67
162
19
79
00:15:35.29
7:47 min/km
236
35
133
216
1267
Elke DOUS
Elke DOUS #1267
Female 30-39
00:46:44.92
00:46:44.92
31
(115)
30-39
31
00:10:56.03
Female
115
Western Australia
AUS
5:03 min/km
Wave 4 - Yellow
00:06:59.97
27:59 min/km
161
15
79
00:03:05.00
210
28
111
00:18:32.31
22.7 km/h
184
22
89
00:01:50.54
227
31
122
00:16:17.09
8:08 min/km
244
36
139
174
1070
Samuel JAHN
Samuel JAHN #1070
Male 12-13
00:41:55.50
00:41:55.50
37
(92)
12-13
37
00:15:13.15
Male
92
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:31 min/km
Wave 1 - Red
00:06:29.77
25:59 min/km
115
29
67
00:02:30.00
160
37
82
00:17:53.49
23.5 km/h
167
34
86
00:01:31.34
173
37
86
00:13:30.88
6:45 min/km
193
36
94
141
1079
Harrison MCGUINNESS
Harrison MCGUINNESS #1079
Male 12-13
00:39:37.55
00:39:37.55
34
(82)
12-13
34
00:12:55.20
Male
82
Western Australia
AUS
4:17 min/km
Wave 1 - Red
00:06:32.27
26:09 min/km
119
31
69
00:02:19.38
130
35
72
00:16:03.03
26.2 km/h
97
24
66
00:00:59.85
55
22
37
00:13:43.00
6:51 min/km
195
37
95
264
1291
Kirsten STRICKLAND
Kirsten STRICKLAND #1291
Female 30-39
00:58:34.16
00:58:34.16
37
(152)
30-39
37
00:22:45.27
Female
152
Western Australia
AUS
6:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Yellow
00:08:14.14
32:56 min/km
234
34
134
00:04:31.90
258
35
146
00:26:26.49
15.9 km/h
264
37
151
00:02:02.09
244
35
137
00:17:19.52
8:39 min/km
253
37
145
172
1061
Josh EDENBURG
Josh EDENBURG #1061
Male 12-13
00:41:43.84
00:41:43.84
36
(91)
12-13
36
00:15:01.49
Male
91
Western Australia
AUS
4:30 min/km
Wave 1 - Red
00:06:21.77
25:27 min/km
100
26
58
00:02:39.56
181
39
88
00:17:07.78
24.5 km/h
140
29
79
00:01:16.51
120
34
70
00:14:18.22
7:09 min/km
212
38
99
204
1053
Nicholas BOLT
Nicholas BOLT #1053
Male 12-13
00:44:42.39
00:44:42.39
39
(97)
12-13
39
00:18:00.04
Male
97
Western Australia
AUS
4:49 min/km
Wave 1 - Red
00:06:30.22
26:00 min/km
116
30
68
00:02:20.24
133
36
73
00:19:39.72
21.4 km/h
208
37
97
00:01:11.70
99
30
60
00:15:00.49
7:30 min/km
225
39
101
222
1068
Ryan HEAD
Ryan HEAD #1068
Male 12-13
00:47:38.85
00:47:38.85
40
(101)
12-13
40
00:20:56.51
Male
101
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
5:09 min/km
Wave 1 - Red
00:06:51.97
27:27 min/km
148
37
79
00:02:16.29
124
33
68
00:20:19.91
20.7 km/h
220
39
101
00:01:22.57
147
35
80
00:16:48.10
8:24 min/km
249
40
104
1055
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #1055
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
1089
Alex STEVENS
Alex STEVENS #1089
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
01:49:02.24
54:31 min/km
1081
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #1081
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
1085
Evan PEART
Evan PEART #1085
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
1086
Jack ROGERS
Jack ROGERS #1086
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
1118
Rhianna HEPBURN
Rhianna HEPBURN #1118
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Orange
1112
Georgia COOK
Georgia COOK #1112
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Orange
1093
Mitchell BIRD
Mitchell BIRD #1093
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
1098
Ryley GARDENER
Ryley GARDENER #1098
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
1130
Millie RODDY-CLARK
Millie RODDY-CLARK #1130
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Orange
1128
Eliza PRALL
Eliza PRALL #1128
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Orange
1143
Bailey HUGHES
Bailey HUGHES #1143
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Orange
1144
Jackson ALLAN
Jackson ALLAN #1144
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1147
Adam KEOGH
Adam KEOGH #1147
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1148
Liam MITCHELL
Liam MITCHELL #1148
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1154
Stephan BOTHA
Stephan BOTHA #1154
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1156
Matt GARRETT
Matt GARRETT #1156
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1157
Sam HARVEY
Sam HARVEY #1157
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1150
Ryan PACE
Ryan PACE #1150
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1179
Lorelle BANNISTER
Lorelle BANNISTER #1179
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1180
Annamarie BODDY
Annamarie BODDY #1180
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1183
Helen DAVIS
Helen DAVIS #1183
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1192
Sophie KARANGAROA
Sophie KARANGAROA #1192
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1174
Michael LAWRENCE
Michael LAWRENCE #1174
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1168
Tom BAIN
Tom BAIN #1168
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1169
Geoff FARMER
Geoff FARMER #1169
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1170
Steven FITZGERALD
Steven FITZGERALD #1170
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1160
Brett LANGLEY
Brett LANGLEY #1160
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1161
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #1161
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1288
June SIM
June SIM #1288
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Yellow
1290
Jo STAPLEY
Jo STAPLEY #1290
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Yellow
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (341 items)