Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
6 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
12
13
14
Page 6 of 14 (668 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
412
839
Ben ROE
Ben ROE #839
Male Y08
00:23:47.40
00:23:47.40
58
(251)
Y08
58
Male
251
WILS
6:36 min/km
Year 08 Male
416
116
Ryley LINDE
Ryley LINDE #116
Male Y09
00:23:48.70
00:23:48.70
40
(252)
Y09
40
Male
252
GOLD
6:36 min/km
Year 09 Male
417
683
Cody MEDLEN
Cody MEDLEN #683
Male Y11
00:23:48.80
00:23:48.80
51
(253)
Y11
51
Male
253
REDD
6:36 min/km
Year 11 Male
419
800
Alexander DE CHANEET
Alexander DE CHANEET #800
Male Y07
00:23:54.40
00:23:54.40
28
(254)
Y07
28
Male
254
WILS
6:38 min/km
Year 07 Male
425
829
William BARRETT
William BARRETT #829
Male Y08
00:24:12.00
00:24:12.00
59
(255)
Y08
59
Male
255
WILS
6:43 min/km
Year 08 Male
427
88
Preston MOORE
Preston MOORE #88
Male Y08
00:24:16.00
00:24:16.00
60
(256)
Y08
60
Male
256
GOLD
6:44 min/km
Year 08 Male
433
324
Samuel DICKSON
Samuel DICKSON #324
Male Y08
00:24:25.90
00:24:25.90
61
(257)
Y08
61
Male
257
KNIG
6:47 min/km
Year 08 Male
435
593
Kurtis HAREWOOD
Kurtis HAREWOOD #593
Male Y08
00:24:31.90
00:24:31.90
62
(258)
Y08
62
Male
258
REDD
6:48 min/km
Year 08 Male
436
588
Mario DE MIGUEL
Mario DE MIGUEL #588
Male Y08
00:24:32.80
00:24:32.80
63
(259)
Y08
63
Male
259
REDD
6:49 min/km
Year 08 Male
439
804
Samuel LANAGAN
Samuel LANAGAN #804
Male Y07
00:24:50.40
00:24:50.40
29
(260)
Y07
29
Male
260
WILS
6:54 min/km
Year 07 Male
440
62
Angus SKOU CHRISTENSEN
Angus SKOU CHRISTENSEN #62
Male Y07
00:24:50.60
00:24:50.60
30
(261)
Y07
30
Male
261
GOLD
6:54 min/km
Year 07 Male
443
672
Mitchell DAVIES
Mitchell DAVIES #672
Male Y11
00:24:54.50
00:24:54.50
52
(262)
Y11
52
Male
262
REDD
6:55 min/km
Year 11 Male
444
928
Brendan VAN WYK
Brendan VAN WYK #928
Male Y11
00:24:54.90
00:24:54.90
53
(263)
Y11
53
Male
263
WILS
6:55 min/km
Year 11 Male
449
708
Tom ROBBINS
Tom ROBBINS #708
Male Y12
00:25:08.40
00:25:08.40
42
(264)
Y12
42
Male
264
REDD
6:58 min/km
Year 12 Male
450
711
Matthew TASSELL
Matthew TASSELL #711
Male Y12
00:25:08.60
00:25:08.60
43
(265)
Y12
43
Male
265
REDD
6:59 min/km
Year 12 Male
451
60
Daniel MAREE
Daniel MAREE #60
Male Y07
00:25:08.70
00:25:08.70
31
(266)
Y07
31
Male
266
GOLD
6:59 min/km
Year 07 Male
452
834
Kai HORSLEY
Kai HORSLEY #834
Male Y08
00:25:09.50
00:25:09.50
64
(267)
Y08
64
Male
267
WILS
6:59 min/km
Year 08 Male
453
895
Seth LIGMAN
Seth LIGMAN #895
Male Y10
00:25:12.10
00:25:12.10
37
(268)
Y10
37
Male
268
WILS
7:00 min/km
Year 10 Male
454
143
Kasper JOHANSEN
Kasper JOHANSEN #143
Male Y10
00:25:12.50
00:25:12.50
38
(269)
Y10
38
Male
269
GOLD
7:00 min/km
Year 10 Male
455
383
Jack ANTCLIFF
Jack ANTCLIFF #383
Male Y10
00:25:16.10
00:25:16.10
39
(270)
Y10
39
Male
270
KNIG
7:01 min/km
Year 10 Male
456
806
Max MUNRO
Max MUNRO #806
Male Y07
00:25:23.90
00:25:23.90
32
(271)
Y07
32
Male
271
WILS
7:03 min/km
Year 07 Male
457
174
Jack RENTON
Jack RENTON #174
Male Y11
00:25:24.80
00:25:24.80
54
(272)
Y11
54
Male
272
GOLD
7:03 min/km
Year 11 Male
458
562
Rupert MCCAULEY
Rupert MCCAULEY #562
Male Y07
00:25:24.90
00:25:24.90
33
(273)
Y07
33
Male
273
REDD
7:03 min/km
Year 07 Male
461
656
Max MCNAUGHT
Max MCNAUGHT #656
Male Y10
00:25:33.10
00:25:33.10
40
(274)
Y10
40
Male
274
REDD
7:05 min/km
Year 10 Male
462
897
Blake SKIPWORTH
Blake SKIPWORTH #897
Male Y10
00:25:33.20
00:25:33.20
41
(275)
Y10
41
Male
275
WILS
7:05 min/km
Year 10 Male
467
805
Jing Da LUO
Jing Da LUO #805
Male Y07
00:25:46.30
00:25:46.30
34
(276)
Y07
34
Male
276
WILS
7:09 min/km
Year 07 Male
468
359
Jamie MCGREGOR
Jamie MCGREGOR #359
Male Y09
00:25:49.50
00:25:49.50
41
(277)
Y09
41
Male
277
KNIG
7:10 min/km
Year 09 Male
469
301
Jake EADES
Jake EADES #301
Male Y07
00:25:51.30
00:25:51.30
35
(278)
Y07
35
Male
278
KNIG
7:10 min/km
Year 07 Male
476
171
John MILLER
John MILLER #171
Male Y11
00:25:57.00
00:25:57.00
55
(279)
Y11
55
Male
279
GOLD
7:12 min/km
Year 11 Male
478
564
Darcy PRIDE
Darcy PRIDE #564
Male Y07
00:26:02.50
00:26:02.50
36
(280)
Y07
36
Male
280
REDD
7:14 min/km
Year 07 Male
481
918
Auryn HAYRES
Auryn HAYRES #918
Male Y11
00:26:05.10
00:26:05.10
56
(281)
Y11
56
Male
281
WILS
7:14 min/km
Year 11 Male
483
333
Adam PROWSE
Adam PROWSE #333
Male Y08
00:26:13.90
00:26:13.90
65
(282)
Y08
65
Male
282
KNIG
7:17 min/km
Year 08 Male
484
335
Reilly THORPE
Reilly THORPE #335
Male Y08
00:26:14.10
00:26:14.10
66
(283)
Y08
66
Male
283
KNIG
7:17 min/km
Year 08 Male
485
558
Luc BRINEY
Luc BRINEY #558
Male Y07
00:26:14.50
00:26:14.50
37
(284)
Y07
37
Male
284
REDD
7:17 min/km
Year 07 Male
486
426
David MENZIES
David MENZIES #426
Male Y11
00:26:16.10
00:26:16.10
57
(285)
Y11
57
Male
285
KNIG
7:17 min/km
Year 11 Male
487
714
Cameron TURNER
Cameron TURNER #714
Male Y12
00:26:25.40
00:26:25.40
44
(286)
Y12
44
Male
286
REDD
7:20 min/km
Year 12 Male
488
655
Sam LANE
Sam LANE #655
Male Y10
00:26:25.50
00:26:25.50
42
(287)
Y10
42
Male
287
REDD
7:20 min/km
Year 10 Male
489
924
Blake SHORTLAND
Blake SHORTLAND #924
Male Y11
00:26:32.90
00:26:32.90
58
(288)
Y11
58
Male
288
WILS
7:22 min/km
Year 11 Male
491
675
Mark HARVEY
Mark HARVEY #675
Male Y11
00:27:23.80
00:27:23.80
59
(289)
Y11
59
Male
289
REDD
7:36 min/km
Year 11 Male
502
87
Jack KIERATH
Jack KIERATH #87
Male Y08
00:27:54.00
00:27:54.00
67
(290)
Y08
67
Male
290
GOLD
7:45 min/km
Year 08 Male
505
321
Matthew CLARKE
Matthew CLARKE #321
Male Y08
00:28:02.90
00:28:02.90
68
(291)
Y08
68
Male
291
KNIG
7:47 min/km
Year 08 Male
506
658
Jack REDGMENT
Jack REDGMENT #658
Male Y10
00:28:06.80
00:28:06.80
43
(292)
Y10
43
Male
292
REDD
7:48 min/km
Year 10 Male
510
425
Christian LONG
Christian LONG #425
Male Y11
00:28:40.80
00:28:40.80
60
(293)
Y11
60
Male
293
KNIG
7:58 min/km
Year 11 Male
511
211
Benjamin SANDERS
Benjamin SANDERS #211
Male Y12
00:28:44.60
00:28:44.60
45
(294)
Y12
45
Male
294
GOLD
7:59 min/km
Year 12 Male
512
454
Jared BEVAN
Jared BEVAN #454
Male Y12
00:28:47.10
00:28:47.10
46
(295)
Y12
46
Male
295
KNIG
7:59 min/km
Year 12 Male
513
213
Tye SUMMERS
Tye SUMMERS #213
Male Y12
00:28:48.00
00:28:48.00
47
(296)
Y12
47
Male
296
GOLD
8:00 min/km
Year 12 Male
514
206
Callum JAUSEL
Callum JAUSEL #206
Male Y12
00:28:49.40
00:28:49.40
48
(297)
Y12
48
Male
297
GOLD
8:00 min/km
Year 12 Male
520
900
Brennan WOOD
Brennan WOOD #900
Male Y10
00:29:38.60
00:29:38.60
44
(298)
Y10
44
Male
298
WILS
8:14 min/km
Year 10 Male
521
148
Luke MCMANUS
Luke MCMANUS #148
Male Y10
00:29:42.00
00:29:42.00
45
(299)
Y10
45
Male
299
GOLD
8:15 min/km
Year 10 Male
532
560
Jayden DAVIES
Jayden DAVIES #560
Male Y07
00:31:25.80
00:31:25.80
38
(300)
Y07
38
Male
300
REDD
8:43 min/km
Year 07 Male
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
12
13
14
Page 6 of 14 (668 items)
© 2023