World Transplant Games
16 Apr 2023
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
5km Road Race
DonateLife 5k Fun Run
5km Time Trial
10km Time Trial
20km Team Time Trial
30km Cycle Road Race
Ride Wanneroo for the Gift of Life
Sprint Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
Start
1.2km
5km
393
395
1013
Ashleigh DURAN
Ashleigh DURAN #1013
Female Under 50
01:06:04
01:06:04
(01:05:42)
200
(223)
01:05:42
Under 50
200
201
00:48:08
35-39
14
Female
223
225
United States of America
5
13:08 min/km
00:00:22
00:16:11
01:06:04
394
396
1621
Teresa HESLEY
Teresa HESLEY #1621
Female Under 50
01:06:05
01:06:05
(01:05:46)
201
(224)
01:05:46
Under 50
201
202
00:48:09
20-24
136
Female
224
226
United States of America
5
13:09 min/km
00:00:20
00:16:10
01:06:05
396
393
1119
Louise MILES
Louise MILES #1119
Female Under 50
01:06:14
01:06:14
(01:05:29)
202
(226)
01:05:29
Under 50
202
200
00:48:17
20-24
137
Female
226
223
Australia
5
13:05 min/km
00:00:45
00:15:56
01:06:14
395
394
1145
Ranita SIDHU
Ranita SIDHU #1145
Female 50+
01:06:13
01:06:13
(01:05:29)
24
(225)
01:05:29
50+
24
24
00:40:17
50-54
14
Female
225
224
Australia
5
13:05 min/km
00:00:45
00:15:55
01:06:13
345
336
1602
Lori FLOWERS
Lori FLOWERS #1602
Female Under 50
00:58:51
00:58:51
(00:57:30)
166
(185)
00:57:30
Under 50
166
160
00:40:55
25-29
6
Female
185
178
United States of America
5
11:29 min/km
00:01:22
00:15:49
00:58:51
350
348
1603
Nicholas MARTIN
Nicholas MARTIN #1603
Male Under 50
01:00:45
01:00:45
(00:59:24)
145
(164)
00:59:24
Under 50
145
144
00:45:47
25-29
5
Male
164
163
United States of America
5
11:52 min/km
00:01:21
00:15:48
01:00:45
346
342
1156
Howard JUNG
Howard JUNG #1156
Male 50+
00:59:05
00:59:05
(00:58:18)
18
(161)
00:58:18
50+
18
18
00:31:54
70-74
1
Male
161
160
United States of America
5
11:39 min/km
00:00:47
00:15:48
00:59:05
347
345
1141
Patricia WOLFF
Patricia WOLFF #1141
Female Under 50
00:59:43
00:59:43
(00:58:57)
167
(186)
00:58:57
Under 50
167
166
00:41:46
20-24
114
Female
186
184
United States of America
5
11:47 min/km
00:00:46
00:15:48
00:59:43
351
353
1424
Calina TING
Calina TING #1424
Female Under 50
01:01:02
01:01:02
(01:00:23)
168
(187)
01:00:23
Under 50
168
172
00:43:05
35-39
12
Female
187
190
Australia
5
12:04 min/km
00:00:39
00:15:36
01:01:02
353
355
1426
Sally BROERS
Sally BROERS #1426
Female Under 50
01:01:08
01:01:08
(01:00:30)
170
(189)
01:00:30
Under 50
170
174
00:43:12
20-24
116
Female
189
192
Australia
5
12:05 min/km
00:00:39
00:15:36
01:01:08
352
354
1305
Molly ALBONE
Molly ALBONE #1305
Female Under 50
01:01:08
01:01:08
(01:00:29)
169
(188)
01:00:29
Under 50
169
173
00:43:12
20-24
115
Female
188
191
Australia
5
12:05 min/km
00:00:40
00:15:36
01:01:08
385
384
1540
Bridget DUNCAN
Bridget DUNCAN #1540
Female Under 50
01:02:58
01:02:58
(01:02:13)
193
(215)
01:02:13
Under 50
193
195
00:45:01
20-24
132
Female
215
216
Australia
5
12:26 min/km
00:00:45
00:15:33
01:02:58
384
382
1532
Imogen BISHOP
Imogen BISHOP #1532
Female Under 50
01:02:57
01:02:57
(01:02:12)
192
(214)
01:02:12
Under 50
192
193
00:45:01
Under 16
7
Female
214
214
Australia
5
12:26 min/km
00:00:46
00:15:33
01:02:57
359
359
1479
Zhan LIM
Zhan LIM #1479
Male Under 50
01:01:39
01:01:39
(01:00:59)
146
(165)
01:00:59
Under 50
146
145
00:46:41
20-24
109
Male
165
164
Australia
5
12:11 min/km
00:00:41
00:15:33
01:01:39
360
360
1417
Jaime-Lee WALKER
Jaime-Lee WALKER #1417
Female Under 50
01:01:39
01:01:39
(01:00:59)
175
(195)
01:00:59
Under 50
175
177
00:43:43
25-29
7
Female
195
196
Australia
5
12:11 min/km
00:00:40
00:15:32
01:01:39
361
358
1304
Larah KILBEY
Larah KILBEY #1304
Female Under 50
01:01:40
01:01:40
(01:00:57)
176
(196)
01:00:57
Under 50
176
176
00:43:43
20-24
120
Female
196
195
Australia
5
12:11 min/km
00:00:43
00:15:31
01:01:40
358
357
1478
Kyra ALLAN
Kyra ALLAN #1478
Female Under 50
01:01:38
01:01:38
(01:00:57)
174
(194)
01:00:57
Under 50
174
175
00:43:42
20-24
119
Female
194
194
Australia
5
12:11 min/km
00:00:42
00:15:31
01:01:38
368
375
1216
Simone DONNELLY
Simone DONNELLY #1216
Female Under 50
01:02:11
01:02:11
(01:01:41)
183
(203)
01:01:41
Under 50
183
188
00:44:14
20-24
125
Female
203
209
Australia
5
12:20 min/km
00:00:30
00:15:25
01:02:11
363
369
1234
Radha DONNELLY
Radha DONNELLY #1234
Female Under 50
01:01:51
01:01:51
(01:01:23)
178
(198)
01:01:23
Under 50
178
184
00:43:55
20-24
121
Female
198
204
Australia
5
12:16 min/km
00:00:28
00:15:25
01:01:51
366
370
1252
Laura REIBEL
Laura REIBEL #1252
Female Under 50
01:01:59
01:01:59
(01:01:28)
181
(201)
01:01:28
Under 50
181
185
00:44:03
45-49
11
Female
201
205
Australia
5
12:17 min/km
00:00:32
00:15:23
01:01:59
364
368
1222
Jacinta STARCEVICH
Jacinta STARCEVICH #1222
Female Under 50
01:01:53
01:01:53
(01:01:22)
179
(199)
01:01:22
Under 50
179
183
00:43:57
20-24
122
Female
199
203
Australia
5
12:16 min/km
00:00:32
00:15:23
01:01:53
365
371
1214
Katie FARMER
Katie FARMER #1214
Female Under 50
01:01:59
01:01:59
(01:01:29)
180
(200)
01:01:29
Under 50
180
186
00:44:02
20-24
123
Female
200
206
Australia
5
12:17 min/km
00:00:30
00:15:23
01:01:59
327
293
1191
Kelly CHALLINOR
Kelly CHALLINOR #1191
Female Under 50
00:56:53
00:56:53
(00:52:30)
154
(172)
00:52:30
Under 50
154
137
00:38:56
25-29
5
Female
172
151
Australia
5
10:29 min/km
00:04:23
00:15:18
00:56:53
383
386
1596
Jacques CARSTENS
Jacques CARSTENS #1596
Male Under 50
01:02:49
01:02:49
(01:02:28)
151
(170)
01:02:28
Under 50
151
150
00:47:51
20-24
114
Male
170
169
South Africa
5
12:29 min/km
00:00:21
00:15:17
01:02:49
337
318
1627
Shelly ARORA
Shelly ARORA #1627
Female Under 50
00:57:49
00:57:49
(00:55:28)
160
(179)
00:55:28
Under 50
160
150
00:39:52
40-44
8
Female
179
167
Australia
5
11:05 min/km
00:02:22
00:15:12
00:57:49
369
366
1215
Stephen BRIAN
Stephen BRIAN #1215
Male Under 50
01:02:11
01:02:11
(01:01:13)
147
(166)
01:01:13
Under 50
147
146
00:47:14
20-24
110
Male
166
165
New Zealand
5
12:14 min/km
00:00:59
00:15:11
01:02:11
379
376
1196
Stephanie SPEDDING
Stephanie SPEDDING #1196
Female Under 50
01:02:41
01:02:41
(01:01:44)
189
(211)
01:01:44
Under 50
189
189
00:44:45
20-24
131
Female
211
210
Australia
5
12:20 min/km
00:00:58
00:15:11
01:02:41
362
349
1382
Anale SREERAM
Anale SREERAM #1382
Female Under 50
01:01:46
01:01:46
(00:59:25)
177
(197)
00:59:25
Under 50
177
168
00:43:50
40-44
9
Female
197
186
Australia
5
11:52 min/km
00:02:22
00:15:11
01:01:46
339
338
1332
Charlotte FREAME
Charlotte FREAME #1332
Female Under 50
00:58:07
00:58:07
(00:57:49)
162
(181)
00:57:49
Under 50
162
162
00:40:10
Under 16
5
Female
181
180
Australia
5
11:33 min/km
00:00:19
00:15:10
00:58:07
378
377
1197
Mason BRIAN
Mason BRIAN #1197
Male Under 50
01:02:41
01:02:41
(01:01:44)
149
(168)
01:01:44
Under 50
149
148
00:47:43
20-24
112
Male
168
167
Australia
5
12:20 min/km
00:00:58
00:15:10
01:02:41
340
339
1331
Nichole FREAME
Nichole FREAME #1331
Female Under 50
00:58:13
00:58:13
(00:57:54)
163
(182)
00:57:54
Under 50
163
163
00:40:17
35-39
10
Female
182
181
Australia
5
11:34 min/km
00:00:20
00:15:09
00:58:13
348
346
1241
Matt JENKIN
Matt JENKIN #1241
Male 50+
00:59:49
00:59:49
(00:59:12)
19
(162)
00:59:12
50+
19
19
00:32:37
50-54
8
Male
162
162
Australia
5
11:50 min/km
00:00:37
00:15:06
00:59:49
356
364
1233
Leah FARMER
Leah FARMER #1233
Female Under 50
01:01:34
01:01:34
(01:01:08)
172
(192)
01:01:08
Under 50
172
180
00:43:37
Under 16
6
Female
192
200
Australia
5
12:13 min/km
00:00:26
00:15:05
01:01:34
357
365
1253
Scarlett REIBEL
Scarlett REIBEL #1253
Female Under 50
01:01:36
01:01:36
(01:01:10)
173
(193)
01:01:10
Under 50
173
181
00:43:39
20-24
118
Female
193
201
Australia
5
12:13 min/km
00:00:27
00:15:05
01:01:36
330
329
1338
Robert YATES
Robert YATES #1338
Male Under 50
00:56:58
00:56:58
(00:56:17)
139
(156)
00:56:17
Under 50
139
139
00:42:00
20-24
104
Male
156
156
Australia
5
11:15 min/km
00:00:41
00:15:05
00:56:58
331
330
1337
Emma YATES
Emma YATES #1337
Female Under 50
00:56:58
00:56:58
(00:56:17)
156
(175)
00:56:17
Under 50
156
156
00:39:02
20-24
109
Female
175
174
Australia
5
11:15 min/km
00:00:42
00:15:03
00:56:58
324
316
1248
Emily VEITCH
Emily VEITCH #1248
Female Under 50
00:56:25
00:56:25
(00:55:25)
152
(170)
00:55:25
Under 50
152
149
00:38:29
20-24
107
Female
170
166
Australia
5
11:04 min/km
00:01:01
00:15:00
00:56:25
326
325
1471
Rebecca BARBER
Rebecca BARBER #1471
Female Under 50
00:56:51
00:56:51
(00:55:51)
153
(171)
00:55:51
Under 50
153
154
00:38:55
45-49
10
Female
171
171
Australia
5
11:10 min/km
00:01:01
00:14:59
00:56:51
328
326
1246
Nathali VEITCH
Nathali VEITCH #1246
Female 50+
00:56:55
00:56:55
(00:55:52)
19
(173)
00:55:52
50+
19
18
00:30:59
50-54
11
Female
173
172
Australia
5
11:10 min/km
00:01:03
00:14:58
00:56:55
329
327
1247
Isabel VEITCH
Isabel VEITCH #1247
Female Under 50
00:56:55
00:56:55
(00:55:57)
155
(174)
00:55:57
Under 50
155
155
00:38:59
20-24
108
Female
174
173
Australia
5
11:11 min/km
00:00:59
00:14:57
00:56:55
325
317
1245
Tony VEITCH
Tony VEITCH #1245
Male 50+
00:56:25
00:56:25
(00:55:26)
17
(155)
00:55:26
50+
17
17
00:29:14
50-54
7
Male
155
151
Australia
5
11:05 min/km
00:01:00
00:14:50
00:56:25
323
315
1316
Charlotte WEBB
Charlotte WEBB #1316
Female Under 50
00:56:25
00:56:25
(00:55:24)
151
(169)
00:55:24
Under 50
151
148
00:38:29
45-49
9
Female
169
165
Australia
5
11:04 min/km
00:01:01
00:14:50
00:56:25
355
362
1187
Erika POLGAR
Erika POLGAR #1187
Female Under 50
01:01:15
01:01:15
(01:01:02)
171
(191)
01:01:02
Under 50
171
179
00:43:19
20-24
117
Female
191
198
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
12:12 min/km
00:00:14
00:14:47
01:01:15
1
1
1121
Vicente VEGA JUÁREZ
Vicente VEGA JUÁREZ #1121
Male Under 50
00:14:58
00:14:58
(00:14:53)
1
(1)
00:14:53
Under 50
1
1
20-24
1
Male
1
1
Mexico
5
2:58 min/km
00:00:06
00:14:46
00:14:58
354
363
1166
Sigrid VAN CAMPENHOUT
Sigrid VAN CAMPENHOUT #1166
Female 50+
01:01:15
01:01:15
(01:01:05)
20
(190)
01:01:05
50+
20
20
00:35:19
50-54
12
Female
190
199
Belgium
5
12:12 min/km
00:00:10
00:14:46
01:01:15
338
337
1112
Heather BENNETT
Heather BENNETT #1112
Female Under 50
00:58:05
00:58:05
(00:57:40)
161
(180)
00:57:40
Under 50
161
161
00:40:08
20-24
112
Female
180
179
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
11:31 min/km
00:00:25
00:14:43
00:58:05
316
313
1364
Malgorzata LEWANDOWSKA
Malgorzata LEWANDOWSKA #1364
Female Under 50
00:55:59
00:55:59
(00:54:46)
147
(165)
00:54:46
Under 50
147
147
00:38:03
20-24
103
Female
165
164
Poland
5
10:57 min/km
00:01:14
00:14:41
00:55:59
315
312
1399
Dorota CHOJNACKI
Dorota CHOJNACKI #1399
Female Under 50
00:55:59
00:55:59
(00:54:42)
146
(164)
00:54:42
Under 50
146
146
00:38:03
20-24
102
Female
164
163
Poland
5
10:56 min/km
00:01:17
00:14:41
00:55:59
4
5
1206
Maryann MANASSEH
Maryann MANASSEH #1206
Female Under 50
00:19:28
00:19:28
(00:19:24)
3
(3)
00:19:24
Under 50
3
3
00:01:31
35-39
1
Female
3
3
India
5
3:52 min/km
00:00:04
00:14:41
00:19:28
306
292
1430
Janice WHITTLE
Janice WHITTLE #1430
Female Under 50
00:54:11
00:54:11
(00:52:20)
143
(159)
00:52:20
Under 50
143
136
00:36:15
20-24
100
Female
159
150
Australia
5
10:27 min/km
00:01:52
00:14:41
00:54:11
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023