World Transplant Games
16 Apr 2023
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
5km Road Race
DonateLife 5k Fun Run
5km Time Trial
10km Time Trial
20km Team Time Trial
30km Cycle Road Race
Ride Wanneroo for the Gift of Life
Sprint Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
Start
1.2km
5km
1491
Dave RAMONES
Dave RAMONES #1491
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1488
Amith PRAHLAD
Amith PRAHLAD #1488
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
40-44
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1465
Barry MACKINNON
Barry MACKINNON #1465
Male Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:21
00:18:08
1466
Brendan PEEL
Brendan PEEL #1466
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1467
Michael MUSK
Michael MUSK #1467
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1461
Shane MURPHY
Shane MURPHY #1461
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1462
Ron SMITH
Ron SMITH #1462
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1504
Peter LEWIS
Peter LEWIS #1504
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1498
Jake HOWES
Jake HOWES #1498
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1522
Christopher SWEENEY
Christopher SWEENEY #1522
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1526
Keiran SULLIVAN
Keiran SULLIVAN #1526
Male Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
00:01:09
00:18:58
1527
Paul MOLINA
Paul MOLINA #1527
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1525
Facundo OLVEIRA NIEVES
Facundo OLVEIRA NIEVES #1525
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
30-34
Male
Uruguay
5
min/km
1016
Paul GLANDT
Paul GLANDT #1016
Male Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Male
United States of America
5
min/km
00:00:23
00:18:18
1083
Randall STAFFORD
Randall STAFFORD #1083
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
60-64
Male
United States of America
5
min/km
1115
Michael WELLS
Michael WELLS #1115
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
70-74
Male
United States of America
5
min/km
1607
Peter SELWOOD
Peter SELWOOD #1607
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1429
Bramble JOHNSON
Bramble JOHNSON #1429
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1026
Lee HILL
Lee HILL #1026
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
United States of America
5
min/km
2
4
1608
Lydia LEDINEK
Lydia LEDINEK #1608
Female Under 50
00:17:57
00:17:57
(00:17:46)
1
(1)
00:17:46
Under 50
1
2
20-24
1
Female
1
2
Belgium
5
3:33 min/km
00:00:11
00:17:35
00:17:57
3
3
1053
Elaine YONG
Elaine YONG #1053
Female Under 50
00:18:00
00:18:00
(00:17:16)
2
(2)
00:17:16
Under 50
2
1
00:00:03
20-24
2
Female
2
1
Canada
5
3:27 min/km
00:00:44
00:17:40
00:18:00
4
5
1206
Maryann MANASSEH
Maryann MANASSEH #1206
Female Under 50
00:19:28
00:19:28
(00:19:24)
3
(3)
00:19:24
Under 50
3
3
00:01:31
35-39
1
Female
3
3
India
5
3:52 min/km
00:00:04
00:14:41
00:19:28
11
7
1569
Josephine MUIR
Josephine MUIR #1569
Female Under 50
00:22:15
00:22:15
(00:21:11)
4
(4)
00:21:11
Under 50
4
4
00:04:19
20-24
3
Female
4
4
Australia
5
4:14 min/km
00:01:05
00:16:42
00:22:15
17
18
1310
Kellie BOND
Kellie BOND #1310
Female Under 50
00:23:21
00:23:21
(00:23:09)
5
(5)
00:23:09
Under 50
5
5
00:05:24
25-29
1
Female
5
5
Australia
5
4:37 min/km
00:00:13
00:05:53
00:23:21
30
31
1271
Sarah JENKIN
Sarah JENKIN #1271
Female Under 50
00:25:18
00:25:18
(00:25:06)
6
(6)
00:25:06
Under 50
6
6
00:07:22
25-29
2
Female
6
6
Australia
5
5:01 min/km
00:00:12
00:06:12
00:25:18
32
34
1451
Vivian POLL
Vivian POLL #1451
Female Under 50
00:25:32
00:25:32
(00:25:29)
7
(7)
00:25:29
Under 50
7
7
00:07:36
20-24
4
Female
7
8
Bahrain
5
5:05 min/km
00:00:04
00:06:04
00:25:32
33
35
1078
Amelia ARMSTRONG
Amelia ARMSTRONG #1078
Female Under 50
00:25:40
00:25:40
(00:25:36)
8
(8)
00:25:36
Under 50
8
8
00:07:44
Under 16
1
Female
8
9
Australia
5
5:07 min/km
00:00:04
00:06:08
00:25:40
35
32
1357
Melissa JENNINGS
Melissa JENNINGS #1357
Female 50+
00:25:56
00:25:56
(00:25:25)
1
(9)
00:25:25
50+
1
1
50-54
1
Female
9
7
Australia
5
5:04 min/km
00:00:32
00:06:54
00:25:56
37
39
1486
Joanna GLUCHOWSKA
Joanna GLUCHOWSKA #1486
Female Under 50
00:26:08
00:26:08
(00:26:03)
9
(10)
00:26:03
Under 50
9
10
00:08:11
30-34
1
Female
10
11
Poland
5
5:12 min/km
00:00:05
00:06:15
00:26:08
38
41
1542
Analice MEDEIROS
Analice MEDEIROS #1542
Female Under 50
00:26:10
00:26:10
(00:26:08)
10
(11)
00:26:08
Under 50
10
11
00:08:14
20-24
5
Female
11
12
Brazil
5
5:13 min/km
00:00:03
00:05:58
00:26:10
39
37
1286
Emma BRENNAN
Emma BRENNAN #1286
Female Under 50
00:26:25
00:26:25
(00:25:51)
11
(12)
00:25:51
Under 50
11
9
00:08:29
20-24
6
Female
12
10
Australia
5
5:10 min/km
00:00:35
00:07:04
00:26:25
41
42
1379
Genevieve MULROY
Genevieve MULROY #1379
Female Under 50
00:26:32
00:26:32
(00:26:17)
12
(13)
00:26:17
Under 50
12
12
00:08:36
20-24
7
Female
13
13
Australia
5
5:15 min/km
00:00:16
00:06:48
00:26:32
43
45
1378
Eilidh MULROY
Eilidh MULROY #1378
Female Under 50
00:26:35
00:26:35
(00:26:22)
13
(14)
00:26:22
Under 50
13
14
00:08:39
Under 16
2
Female
14
15
Australia
5
5:16 min/km
00:00:14
00:06:48
00:26:35
45
44
1307
Ivy THOMAS
Ivy THOMAS #1307
Female Under 50
00:26:36
00:26:36
(00:26:21)
14
(15)
00:26:21
Under 50
14
13
00:08:40
20-24
8
Female
15
14
Australia
5
5:16 min/km
00:00:16
00:06:48
00:26:36
48
48
1377
Seonaid MULROY
Seonaid MULROY #1377
Female Under 50
00:26:45
00:26:45
(00:26:31)
15
(16)
00:26:31
Under 50
15
15
00:08:49
20-24
9
Female
16
16
Australia
5
5:18 min/km
00:00:15
00:06:48
00:26:45
52
57
1263
Angela CAIRNS
Angela CAIRNS #1263
Female Under 50
00:26:59
00:26:59
(00:26:56)
16
(17)
00:26:56
Under 50
16
18
00:09:03
45-49
1
Female
17
19
Australia
5
5:23 min/km
00:00:04
00:06:28
00:26:59
55
56
1436
Vanessa PEREIRA
Vanessa PEREIRA #1436
Female Under 50
00:27:13
00:27:13
(00:26:53)
17
(18)
00:26:53
Under 50
17
17
00:09:17
20-24
10
Female
18
18
Australia
5
5:22 min/km
00:00:20
00:07:31
00:27:13
57
55
1321
Julie CROUCH
Julie CROUCH #1321
Female Under 50
00:27:20
00:27:20
(00:26:52)
18
(19)
00:26:52
Under 50
18
16
00:09:24
20-24
11
Female
19
17
Australia
5
5:22 min/km
00:00:28
00:06:53
00:27:20
61
58
1516
Daria BOIKO
Daria BOIKO #1516
Female Under 50
00:27:31
00:27:31
(00:26:57)
19
(20)
00:26:57
Under 50
19
19
00:09:34
20-24
12
Female
20
20
Australia
5
5:23 min/km
00:00:35
00:07:23
00:27:31
62
64
1605
Kristin RURADE
Kristin RURADE #1605
Female Under 50
00:27:36
00:27:36
(00:27:27)
20
(21)
00:27:27
Under 50
20
21
00:09:40
20-24
13
Female
21
22
Australia
5
5:29 min/km
00:00:10
00:06:51
00:27:36
63
63
1160
Juliet TOTH
Juliet TOTH #1160
Female Under 50
00:27:37
00:27:37
(00:27:25)
21
(22)
00:27:25
Under 50
21
20
00:09:41
20-24
14
Female
22
21
Australia
5
5:28 min/km
00:00:12
00:07:07
00:27:37
64
66
1136
Kim-Louise BURKE
Kim-Louise BURKE #1136
Female Under 50
00:27:38
00:27:38
(00:27:27)
22
(23)
00:27:27
Under 50
22
22
00:09:42
20-24
15
Female
23
23
Australia
5
5:29 min/km
00:00:11
00:07:07
00:27:38
69
70
1301
Catherine ALEXANDER
Catherine ALEXANDER #1301
Female Under 50
00:27:48
00:27:48
(00:27:30)
23
(24)
00:27:30
Under 50
23
23
00:09:52
20-24
16
Female
24
24
Australia
5
5:29 min/km
00:00:18
00:07:12
00:27:48
76
73
1449
Claire WATSON
Claire WATSON #1449
Female Under 50
00:28:10
00:28:10
(00:27:37)
24
(25)
00:27:37
Under 50
24
24
00:10:13
20-24
17
Female
25
25
Australia
5
5:31 min/km
00:00:33
00:07:18
00:28:10
77
77
1154
Lucy FENTON
Lucy FENTON #1154
Female Under 50
00:28:11
00:28:11
(00:28:00)
25
(26)
00:28:00
Under 50
25
25
00:10:14
20-24
18
Female
26
26
Ireland
5
5:35 min/km
00:00:12
00:06:51
00:28:11
79
79
1507
Vicki ARVIDSON
Vicki ARVIDSON #1507
Female 50+
00:28:14
00:28:14
(00:28:06)
2
(27)
00:28:06
50+
2
2
00:02:18
50-54
2
Female
27
27
Australia
5
5:37 min/km
00:00:09
00:06:00
00:28:14
81
83
1062
Chelsea MAYOH
Chelsea MAYOH #1062
Female Under 50
00:28:41
00:28:41
(00:28:36)
26
(28)
00:28:36
Under 50
26
27
00:10:44
35-39
2
Female
28
29
Australia
5
5:43 min/km
00:00:05
00:06:54
00:28:41
82
82
1573
Nargus EBRAHIMI
Nargus EBRAHIMI #1573
Female Under 50
00:28:44
00:28:44
(00:28:35)
27
(29)
00:28:35
Under 50
27
26
00:10:47
25-29
3
Female
29
28
Australia
5
5:42 min/km
00:00:10
00:06:58
00:28:44
83
84
1113
Shannon CUTHBERTSON
Shannon CUTHBERTSON #1113
Female 50+
00:28:50
00:28:50
(00:28:37)
3
(30)
00:28:37
50+
3
3
00:02:54
55-59
1
Female
30
30
Australia
5
5:43 min/km
00:00:13
00:07:11
00:28:50
84
86
1392
Josie PRICE
Josie PRICE #1392
Female Under 50
00:29:10
00:29:10
(00:28:51)
28
(31)
00:28:51
Under 50
28
28
00:11:14
20-24
19
Female
31
31
Australia
5
5:46 min/km
00:00:20
00:07:31
00:29:10
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023