World Transplant Games
16 Apr 2023
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
5km Road Race
DonateLife 5k Fun Run
5km Time Trial
10km Time Trial
20km Team Time Trial
30km Cycle Road Race
Ride Wanneroo for the Gift of Life
Sprint Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
Start
1.2km
5km
381
378
1054
Addison MCARTHUR
Addison MCARTHUR #1054
Female Under 50
01:02:42
01:02:42
(01:01:59)
191
(213)
01:01:59
Under 50
191
190
00:44:46
Under 12
4
Female
213
211
Canada
5
12:23 min/km
00:00:43
00:17:40
01:02:42
379
376
1196
Stephanie SPEDDING
Stephanie SPEDDING #1196
Female Under 50
01:02:41
01:02:41
(01:01:44)
189
(211)
01:01:44
Under 50
189
189
00:44:45
20-24
131
Female
211
210
Australia
5
12:20 min/km
00:00:58
00:15:11
01:02:41
378
377
1197
Mason BRIAN
Mason BRIAN #1197
Male Under 50
01:02:41
01:02:41
(01:01:44)
149
(168)
01:01:44
Under 50
149
148
00:47:43
20-24
112
Male
168
167
Australia
5
12:20 min/km
00:00:58
00:15:10
01:02:41
377
347
1193
Roxanne MORGAN
Roxanne MORGAN #1193
Female Under 50
01:02:36
01:02:36
(00:59:16)
188
(210)
00:59:16
Under 50
188
167
00:44:39
20-24
130
Female
210
185
Australia
5
11:51 min/km
00:03:21
00:18:59
01:02:36
375
372
1624
Mali ESHRAGHI
Mali ESHRAGHI #1624
Female 50+
01:02:32
01:02:32
(01:01:39)
22
(209)
01:01:39
50+
22
21
00:36:36
50-54
13
Female
209
207
Australia
5
12:19 min/km
00:00:53
00:14:24
01:02:32
376
374
1626
Frood ESHRAGHI
Frood ESHRAGHI #1626
Male Under 50
01:02:32
01:02:32
(01:01:40)
148
(167)
01:01:40
Under 50
148
147
00:47:35
20-24
111
Male
167
166
Australia
5
12:19 min/km
00:00:53
00:14:25
01:02:32
373
373
1070
Pauline SWEENY
Pauline SWEENY #1070
Female Under 50
01:02:27
01:02:27
(01:01:40)
186
(207)
01:01:40
Under 50
186
187
00:44:30
20-24
128
Female
207
208
Australia
5
12:19 min/km
00:00:47
00:17:28
01:02:27
374
367
1446
Paola MORELLINI
Paola MORELLINI #1446
Female Under 50
01:02:27
01:02:27
(01:01:14)
187
(208)
01:01:14
Under 50
187
182
00:44:30
20-24
129
Female
208
202
Australia
5
12:14 min/km
00:01:13
00:16:17
01:02:27
372
356
1524
Pat WATTS
Pat WATTS #1524
Female 50+
01:02:15
01:02:15
(01:00:51)
21
(206)
01:00:51
50+
21
19
00:36:19
65-69
1
Female
206
193
Australia
5
12:10 min/km
00:01:24
00:17:57
01:02:15
371
352
1421
Deepa MATTA
Deepa MATTA #1421
Female Under 50
01:02:14
01:02:14
(00:59:52)
185
(205)
00:59:52
Under 50
185
171
00:44:18
20-24
127
Female
205
189
Australia
5
11:58 min/km
00:02:22
00:16:28
01:02:14
370
351
1487
Harshala RAMA MOHAN
Harshala RAMA MOHAN #1487
Female Under 50
01:02:13
01:02:13
(00:59:52)
184
(204)
00:59:52
Under 50
184
170
00:44:16
20-24
126
Female
204
188
Australia
5
11:58 min/km
00:02:21
00:16:28
01:02:13
369
366
1215
Stephen BRIAN
Stephen BRIAN #1215
Male Under 50
01:02:11
01:02:11
(01:01:13)
147
(166)
01:01:13
Under 50
147
146
00:47:14
20-24
110
Male
166
165
New Zealand
5
12:14 min/km
00:00:59
00:15:11
01:02:11
368
375
1216
Simone DONNELLY
Simone DONNELLY #1216
Female Under 50
01:02:11
01:02:11
(01:01:41)
183
(203)
01:01:41
Under 50
183
188
00:44:14
20-24
125
Female
203
209
Australia
5
12:20 min/km
00:00:30
00:15:25
01:02:11
367
350
1508
Ritu CHHINA
Ritu CHHINA #1508
Female Under 50
01:02:00
01:02:00
(00:59:39)
182
(202)
00:59:39
Under 50
182
169
00:44:04
20-24
124
Female
202
187
Australia
5
11:55 min/km
00:02:22
00:16:27
01:02:00
366
370
1252
Laura REIBEL
Laura REIBEL #1252
Female Under 50
01:01:59
01:01:59
(01:01:28)
181
(201)
01:01:28
Under 50
181
185
00:44:03
45-49
11
Female
201
205
Australia
5
12:17 min/km
00:00:32
00:15:23
01:01:59
365
371
1214
Katie FARMER
Katie FARMER #1214
Female Under 50
01:01:59
01:01:59
(01:01:29)
180
(200)
01:01:29
Under 50
180
186
00:44:02
20-24
123
Female
200
206
Australia
5
12:17 min/km
00:00:30
00:15:23
01:01:59
364
368
1222
Jacinta STARCEVICH
Jacinta STARCEVICH #1222
Female Under 50
01:01:53
01:01:53
(01:01:22)
179
(199)
01:01:22
Under 50
179
183
00:43:57
20-24
122
Female
199
203
Australia
5
12:16 min/km
00:00:32
00:15:23
01:01:53
363
369
1234
Radha DONNELLY
Radha DONNELLY #1234
Female Under 50
01:01:51
01:01:51
(01:01:23)
178
(198)
01:01:23
Under 50
178
184
00:43:55
20-24
121
Female
198
204
Australia
5
12:16 min/km
00:00:28
00:15:25
01:01:51
362
349
1382
Anale SREERAM
Anale SREERAM #1382
Female Under 50
01:01:46
01:01:46
(00:59:25)
177
(197)
00:59:25
Under 50
177
168
00:43:50
40-44
9
Female
197
186
Australia
5
11:52 min/km
00:02:22
00:15:11
01:01:46
361
358
1304
Larah KILBEY
Larah KILBEY #1304
Female Under 50
01:01:40
01:01:40
(01:00:57)
176
(196)
01:00:57
Under 50
176
176
00:43:43
20-24
120
Female
196
195
Australia
5
12:11 min/km
00:00:43
00:15:31
01:01:40
360
360
1417
Jaime-Lee WALKER
Jaime-Lee WALKER #1417
Female Under 50
01:01:39
01:01:39
(01:00:59)
175
(195)
01:00:59
Under 50
175
177
00:43:43
25-29
7
Female
195
196
Australia
5
12:11 min/km
00:00:40
00:15:32
01:01:39
359
359
1479
Zhan LIM
Zhan LIM #1479
Male Under 50
01:01:39
01:01:39
(01:00:59)
146
(165)
01:00:59
Under 50
146
145
00:46:41
20-24
109
Male
165
164
Australia
5
12:11 min/km
00:00:41
00:15:33
01:01:39
358
357
1478
Kyra ALLAN
Kyra ALLAN #1478
Female Under 50
01:01:38
01:01:38
(01:00:57)
174
(194)
01:00:57
Under 50
174
175
00:43:42
20-24
119
Female
194
194
Australia
5
12:11 min/km
00:00:42
00:15:31
01:01:38
357
365
1253
Scarlett REIBEL
Scarlett REIBEL #1253
Female Under 50
01:01:36
01:01:36
(01:01:10)
173
(193)
01:01:10
Under 50
173
181
00:43:39
20-24
118
Female
193
201
Australia
5
12:13 min/km
00:00:27
00:15:05
01:01:36
356
364
1233
Leah FARMER
Leah FARMER #1233
Female Under 50
01:01:34
01:01:34
(01:01:08)
172
(192)
01:01:08
Under 50
172
180
00:43:37
Under 16
6
Female
192
200
Australia
5
12:13 min/km
00:00:26
00:15:05
01:01:34
354
363
1166
Sigrid VAN CAMPENHOUT
Sigrid VAN CAMPENHOUT #1166
Female 50+
01:01:15
01:01:15
(01:01:05)
20
(190)
01:01:05
50+
20
20
00:35:19
50-54
12
Female
190
199
Belgium
5
12:12 min/km
00:00:10
00:14:46
01:01:15
355
362
1187
Erika POLGAR
Erika POLGAR #1187
Female Under 50
01:01:15
01:01:15
(01:01:02)
171
(191)
01:01:02
Under 50
171
179
00:43:19
20-24
117
Female
191
198
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
12:12 min/km
00:00:14
00:14:47
01:01:15
353
355
1426
Sally BROERS
Sally BROERS #1426
Female Under 50
01:01:08
01:01:08
(01:00:30)
170
(189)
01:00:30
Under 50
170
174
00:43:12
20-24
116
Female
189
192
Australia
5
12:05 min/km
00:00:39
00:15:36
01:01:08
352
354
1305
Molly ALBONE
Molly ALBONE #1305
Female Under 50
01:01:08
01:01:08
(01:00:29)
169
(188)
01:00:29
Under 50
169
173
00:43:12
20-24
115
Female
188
191
Australia
5
12:05 min/km
00:00:40
00:15:36
01:01:08
351
353
1424
Calina TING
Calina TING #1424
Female Under 50
01:01:02
01:01:02
(01:00:23)
168
(187)
01:00:23
Under 50
168
172
00:43:05
35-39
12
Female
187
190
Australia
5
12:04 min/km
00:00:39
00:15:36
01:01:02
350
348
1603
Nicholas MARTIN
Nicholas MARTIN #1603
Male Under 50
01:00:45
01:00:45
(00:59:24)
145
(164)
00:59:24
Under 50
145
144
00:45:47
25-29
5
Male
164
163
United States of America
5
11:52 min/km
00:01:21
00:15:48
01:00:45
349
398
1265
Michael FLEMMING
Michael FLEMMING #1265
Male Under 50
01:00:24
01:00:24
(01:07:59)
144
(163)
01:07:59
Under 50
144
152
00:45:26
20-24
108
Male
163
171
Australia
5
13:35 min/km
-00:07:36
00:08:07
01:00:24
348
346
1241
Matt JENKIN
Matt JENKIN #1241
Male 50+
00:59:49
00:59:49
(00:59:12)
19
(162)
00:59:12
50+
19
19
00:32:37
50-54
8
Male
162
162
Australia
5
11:50 min/km
00:00:37
00:15:06
00:59:49
347
345
1141
Patricia WOLFF
Patricia WOLFF #1141
Female Under 50
00:59:43
00:59:43
(00:58:57)
167
(186)
00:58:57
Under 50
167
166
00:41:46
20-24
114
Female
186
184
United States of America
5
11:47 min/km
00:00:46
00:15:48
00:59:43
346
342
1156
Howard JUNG
Howard JUNG #1156
Male 50+
00:59:05
00:59:05
(00:58:18)
18
(161)
00:58:18
50+
18
18
00:31:54
70-74
1
Male
161
160
United States of America
5
11:39 min/km
00:00:47
00:15:48
00:59:05
345
336
1602
Lori FLOWERS
Lori FLOWERS #1602
Female Under 50
00:58:51
00:58:51
(00:57:30)
166
(185)
00:57:30
Under 50
166
160
00:40:55
25-29
6
Female
185
178
United States of America
5
11:29 min/km
00:01:22
00:15:49
00:58:51
344
344
1236
David BUTTON
David BUTTON #1236
Male Under 50
00:58:50
00:58:50
(00:58:43)
143
(160)
00:58:43
Under 50
143
143
00:43:53
20-24
107
Male
160
161
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
11:44 min/km
00:00:08
00:13:49
00:58:50
343
343
1237
Boryana NANKOVA
Boryana NANKOVA #1237
Female Under 50
00:58:27
00:58:27
(00:58:19)
165
(184)
00:58:19
Under 50
165
165
00:40:30
20-24
113
Female
184
183
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
11:39 min/km
00:00:08
00:13:48
00:58:27
341
340
1371
Stacey SIMMS
Stacey SIMMS #1371
Female Under 50
00:58:25
00:58:25
(00:58:10)
164
(183)
00:58:10
Under 50
164
164
00:40:28
35-39
11
Female
183
182
Australia
5
11:37 min/km
00:00:15
00:14:22
00:58:25
342
341
1372
Ryan SIMMS
Ryan SIMMS #1372
Male Under 50
00:58:25
00:58:25
(00:58:10)
142
(159)
00:58:10
Under 50
142
142
00:43:27
40-44
6
Male
159
159
Australia
5
11:37 min/km
00:00:16
00:14:23
00:58:25
340
339
1331
Nichole FREAME
Nichole FREAME #1331
Female Under 50
00:58:13
00:58:13
(00:57:54)
163
(182)
00:57:54
Under 50
163
163
00:40:17
35-39
10
Female
182
181
Australia
5
11:34 min/km
00:00:20
00:15:09
00:58:13
339
338
1332
Charlotte FREAME
Charlotte FREAME #1332
Female Under 50
00:58:07
00:58:07
(00:57:49)
162
(181)
00:57:49
Under 50
162
162
00:40:10
Under 16
5
Female
181
180
Australia
5
11:33 min/km
00:00:19
00:15:10
00:58:07
338
337
1112
Heather BENNETT
Heather BENNETT #1112
Female Under 50
00:58:05
00:58:05
(00:57:40)
161
(180)
00:57:40
Under 50
161
161
00:40:08
20-24
112
Female
180
179
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
11:31 min/km
00:00:25
00:14:43
00:58:05
337
318
1627
Shelly ARORA
Shelly ARORA #1627
Female Under 50
00:57:49
00:57:49
(00:55:28)
160
(179)
00:55:28
Under 50
160
150
00:39:52
40-44
8
Female
179
167
Australia
5
11:05 min/km
00:02:22
00:15:12
00:57:49
336
335
1459
Agata DHARMA
Agata DHARMA #1459
Female Under 50
00:57:47
00:57:47
(00:57:29)
159
(178)
00:57:29
Under 50
159
159
00:39:51
40-44
7
Female
178
177
Australia
5
11:29 min/km
00:00:19
00:14:21
00:57:47
335
334
1534
Astrid GUNAWAN
Astrid GUNAWAN #1534
Female Under 50
00:57:47
00:57:47
(00:57:28)
158
(177)
00:57:28
Under 50
158
158
00:39:51
20-24
111
Female
177
176
Australia
5
11:29 min/km
00:00:19
00:14:20
00:57:47
334
331
1585
Larry ELLERT
Larry ELLERT #1585
Male Under 50
00:57:43
00:57:43
(00:56:55)
141
(158)
00:56:55
Under 50
141
140
00:42:45
20-24
106
Male
158
157
Australia
5
11:22 min/km
00:00:48
00:16:38
00:57:43
333
333
1612
Kunyada WANGPENG
Kunyada WANGPENG #1612
Female Under 50
00:57:26
00:57:26
(00:57:22)
157
(176)
00:57:22
Under 50
157
157
00:39:29
20-24
110
Female
176
175
Thailand
5
11:28 min/km
00:00:04
00:13:09
00:57:26
332
332
1617
Tim TAM
Tim TAM #1617
Male Under 50
00:57:22
00:57:22
(00:57:18)
140
(157)
00:57:18
Under 50
140
141
00:42:25
20-24
105
Male
157
158
Thailand
5
11:27 min/km
00:00:04
00:13:08
00:57:22
331
330
1337
Emma YATES
Emma YATES #1337
Female Under 50
00:56:58
00:56:58
(00:56:17)
156
(175)
00:56:17
Under 50
156
156
00:39:02
20-24
109
Female
175
174
Australia
5
11:15 min/km
00:00:42
00:15:03
00:56:58
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023