World Transplant Games
16 Apr 2023
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
5km Road Race
DonateLife 5k Fun Run
5km Time Trial
10km Time Trial
20km Team Time Trial
30km Cycle Road Race
Ride Wanneroo for the Gift of Life
Sprint Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
Start
1.2km
5km
1274
Daniel JENKIN
Daniel JENKIN #1274
Male Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:57
00:19:46
389
388
1359
Fiona PALMER
Fiona PALMER #1359
Female 50+
01:04:48
01:04:48
(01:03:53)
23
(219)
01:03:53
50+
23
23
00:38:53
65-69
2
Female
219
219
Australia
5
12:46 min/km
00:00:56
00:14:34
01:04:48
388
387
1074
Emily BROOKE
Emily BROOKE #1074
Female Under 50
01:04:44
01:04:44
(01:03:49)
196
(218)
01:03:49
Under 50
196
196
00:46:48
30-34
9
Female
218
218
Australia
5
12:45 min/km
00:00:56
00:14:33
01:04:44
1230
Cameron TUCK
Cameron TUCK #1230
Male Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
45-49
Male
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:55
00:14:09
1356
Sarah TAYLOR
Sarah TAYLOR #1356
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:54
00:21:06
1355
Marcella TAYLOR
Marcella TAYLOR #1355
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
35-39
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:53
00:21:06
1227
Maria TUCK
Maria TUCK #1227
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:53
00:14:10
376
374
1626
Frood ESHRAGHI
Frood ESHRAGHI #1626
Male Under 50
01:02:32
01:02:32
(01:01:40)
148
(167)
01:01:40
Under 50
148
147
00:47:35
20-24
111
Male
167
166
Australia
5
12:19 min/km
00:00:53
00:14:25
01:02:32
375
372
1624
Mali ESHRAGHI
Mali ESHRAGHI #1624
Female 50+
01:02:32
01:02:32
(01:01:39)
22
(209)
01:01:39
50+
22
21
00:36:36
50-54
13
Female
209
207
Australia
5
12:19 min/km
00:00:53
00:14:24
01:02:32
386
381
1192
Janelle SLATTERY
Janelle SLATTERY #1192
Female Under 50
01:03:00
01:03:00
(01:02:08)
194
(216)
01:02:08
Under 50
194
192
00:45:03
35-39
13
Female
216
213
Australia
5
12:25 min/km
00:00:52
00:18:58
01:03:00
90
85
1095
Xavier HOLT
Xavier HOLT #1095
Male Under 50
00:29:32
00:29:32
(00:28:40)
54
(58)
00:28:40
Under 50
54
52
00:14:34
20-24
42
Male
58
55
Australia
5
5:43 min/km
00:00:52
00:09:24
00:29:32
158
140
1096
Alan HOLT
Alan HOLT #1096
Male Under 50
00:33:12
00:33:12
(00:32:21)
81
(87)
00:32:21
Under 50
81
72
00:18:15
20-24
61
Male
87
78
Australia
5
6:28 min/km
00:00:52
00:09:31
00:33:12
120
112
1097
Isaac HOLT
Isaac HOLT #1097
Male Under 50
00:31:24
00:31:24
(00:30:33)
66
(72)
00:30:33
Under 50
66
62
00:16:27
Under 16
4
Male
72
68
Australia
5
6:06 min/km
00:00:52
00:08:55
00:31:24
126
118
1098
Narelle NORMAN
Narelle NORMAN #1098
Female Under 50
00:31:43
00:31:43
(00:30:52)
47
(51)
00:30:52
Under 50
47
43
00:13:47
20-24
33
Female
51
47
Australia
5
6:10 min/km
00:00:52
00:08:56
00:31:43
305
304
1363
Jemma BERRY
Jemma BERRY #1363
Female Under 50
00:53:55
00:53:55
(00:53:03)
142
(158)
00:53:03
Under 50
142
142
00:35:58
20-24
99
Female
158
158
Australia
5
10:36 min/km
00:00:52
00:13:58
00:53:55
304
305
1360
Megan LLOYD
Megan LLOYD #1360
Female Under 50
00:53:55
00:53:55
(00:53:04)
141
(157)
00:53:04
Under 50
141
143
00:35:58
20-24
98
Female
157
159
Australia
5
10:36 min/km
00:00:51
00:13:58
00:53:55
294
289
1579
Neil MCMURTRIE
Neil MCMURTRIE #1579
Male 50+
00:52:46
00:52:46
(00:51:55)
15
(144)
00:51:55
50+
15
14
00:25:35
65-69
1
Male
144
140
Australia
5
10:22 min/km
00:00:51
00:14:18
00:52:46
1584
Anne ELLERT
Anne ELLERT #1584
Female Under 50
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:50
00:16:39
252
253
1341
Jake PRINCE
Jake PRINCE #1341
Male Under 50
00:46:19
00:46:19
(00:45:30)
109
(119)
00:45:30
Under 50
109
110
00:31:22
16-19
3
Male
119
120
Australia
5
9:05 min/km
00:00:50
00:12:20
00:46:19
1039
Sarah-Lee ELLERT
Sarah-Lee ELLERT #1039
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
30-34
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:50
00:16:36
256
258
1589
Jon FOX
Jon FOX #1589
Male Under 50
00:47:26
00:47:26
(00:46:36)
112
(122)
00:46:36
Under 50
112
113
00:32:28
20-24
82
Male
122
123
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
9:19 min/km
00:00:50
00:12:19
00:47:26
265
262
1591
Gary BARNES
Gary BARNES #1591
Male Under 50
00:48:37
00:48:37
(00:47:48)
115
(127)
00:47:48
Under 50
115
115
00:33:40
20-24
85
Male
127
126
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
9:33 min/km
00:00:50
00:12:19
00:48:37
194
187
1110
Lily OKSANEN
Lily OKSANEN #1110
Female Under 50
00:35:34
00:35:34
(00:34:45)
86
(93)
00:34:45
Under 50
86
81
00:17:37
20-24
59
Female
93
88
Australia
5
6:56 min/km
00:00:49
00:08:50
00:35:34
218
214
1001
Emma BARNES
Emma BARNES #1001
Female Under 50
00:39:24
00:39:24
(00:38:36)
105
(112)
00:38:36
Under 50
105
103
00:21:28
30-34
6
Female
112
110
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
7:43 min/km
00:00:49
00:09:23
00:39:24
220
215
1002
Elaine BARNES
Elaine BARNES #1002
Female Under 50
00:39:28
00:39:28
(00:38:39)
106
(113)
00:38:39
Under 50
106
104
00:21:32
20-24
71
Female
113
111
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
7:43 min/km
00:00:49
00:09:23
00:39:28
334
331
1585
Larry ELLERT
Larry ELLERT #1585
Male Under 50
00:57:43
00:57:43
(00:56:55)
141
(158)
00:56:55
Under 50
141
140
00:42:45
20-24
106
Male
158
157
Australia
5
11:22 min/km
00:00:48
00:16:38
00:57:43
387
383
1577
Louise SCHILLER
Louise SCHILLER #1577
Female Under 50
01:03:00
01:03:00
(01:02:12)
195
(217)
01:02:12
Under 50
195
194
00:45:03
40-44
10
Female
217
215
Australia
5
12:26 min/km
00:00:48
00:18:59
01:03:00
240
238
1068
Raphi BROUDE
Raphi BROUDE #1068
Male Under 50
00:43:14
00:43:14
(00:42:27)
103
(112)
00:42:27
Under 50
103
103
00:28:17
30-34
3
Male
112
112
Australia
5
8:29 min/km
00:00:48
00:09:53
00:43:14
1229
Caleb TUCK
Caleb TUCK #1229
Male Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
Under 16
Male
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:48
00:14:10
373
373
1070
Pauline SWEENY
Pauline SWEENY #1070
Female Under 50
01:02:27
01:02:27
(01:01:40)
186
(207)
01:01:40
Under 50
186
187
00:44:30
20-24
128
Female
207
208
Australia
5
12:19 min/km
00:00:47
00:17:28
01:02:27
163
150
1298
Stephen GLOVER
Stephen GLOVER #1298
Male Under 50
00:33:24
00:33:24
(00:32:37)
84
(90)
00:32:37
Under 50
84
77
00:18:26
45-49
5
Male
90
83
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
6:31 min/km
00:00:47
00:08:47
00:33:24
346
342
1156
Howard JUNG
Howard JUNG #1156
Male 50+
00:59:05
00:59:05
(00:58:18)
18
(161)
00:58:18
50+
18
18
00:31:54
70-74
1
Male
161
160
United States of America
5
11:39 min/km
00:00:47
00:15:48
00:59:05
347
345
1141
Patricia WOLFF
Patricia WOLFF #1141
Female Under 50
00:59:43
00:59:43
(00:58:57)
167
(186)
00:58:57
Under 50
167
166
00:41:46
20-24
114
Female
186
184
United States of America
5
11:47 min/km
00:00:46
00:15:48
00:59:43
384
382
1532
Imogen BISHOP
Imogen BISHOP #1532
Female Under 50
01:02:57
01:02:57
(01:02:12)
192
(214)
01:02:12
Under 50
192
193
00:45:01
Under 16
7
Female
214
214
Australia
5
12:26 min/km
00:00:46
00:15:33
01:02:57
1381
Glenda RAYMENT
Glenda RAYMENT #1381
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:46
00:18:07
230
229
1367
Olga REILLY
Olga REILLY #1367
Female 50+
00:41:11
00:41:11
(00:40:26)
8
(121)
00:40:26
50+
8
8
00:15:15
55-59
2
Female
121
120
Australia
5
8:05 min/km
00:00:45
00:10:19
00:41:11
229
228
1368
Allan SULLIVAN
Allan SULLIVAN #1368
Male Under 50
00:41:11
00:41:11
(00:40:26)
100
(109)
00:40:26
Under 50
100
100
00:26:13
20-24
74
Male
109
109
Australia
5
8:05 min/km
00:00:45
00:10:19
00:41:11
233
233
1284
Jules HICKS
Jules HICKS #1284
Female Under 50
00:41:38
00:41:38
(00:40:54)
116
(124)
00:40:54
Under 50
116
116
00:23:42
20-24
79
Female
124
124
Australia
5
8:10 min/km
00:00:45
00:10:05
00:41:38
31
27
1138
Tim WHITMORE
Tim WHITMORE #1138
Male Under 50
00:25:26
00:25:26
(00:24:42)
25
(25)
00:24:42
Under 50
25
22
00:10:28
35-39
1
Male
25
22
Australia
5
4:56 min/km
00:00:45
00:07:18
00:25:26
396
393
1119
Louise MILES
Louise MILES #1119
Female Under 50
01:06:14
01:06:14
(01:05:29)
202
(226)
01:05:29
Under 50
202
200
00:48:17
20-24
137
Female
226
223
Australia
5
13:05 min/km
00:00:45
00:15:56
01:06:14
395
394
1145
Ranita SIDHU
Ranita SIDHU #1145
Female 50+
01:06:13
01:06:13
(01:05:29)
24
(225)
01:05:29
50+
24
24
00:40:17
50-54
14
Female
225
224
Australia
5
13:05 min/km
00:00:45
00:15:55
01:06:13
385
384
1540
Bridget DUNCAN
Bridget DUNCAN #1540
Female Under 50
01:02:58
01:02:58
(01:02:13)
193
(215)
01:02:13
Under 50
193
195
00:45:01
20-24
132
Female
215
216
Australia
5
12:26 min/km
00:00:45
00:15:33
01:02:58
3
3
1053
Elaine YONG
Elaine YONG #1053
Female Under 50
00:18:00
00:18:00
(00:17:16)
2
(2)
00:17:16
Under 50
2
1
00:00:03
20-24
2
Female
2
1
Canada
5
3:27 min/km
00:00:44
00:17:40
00:18:00
322
319
1106
Noah MIDDLEHURST
Noah MIDDLEHURST #1106
Male Under 50
00:56:17
00:56:17
(00:55:33)
138
(154)
00:55:33
Under 50
138
135
00:41:19
20-24
103
Male
154
152
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
11:06 min/km
00:00:44
00:14:38
00:56:17
107
98
1139
Christina BIEN
Christina BIEN #1139
Female Under 50
00:30:34
00:30:34
(00:29:50)
37
(41)
00:29:50
Under 50
37
34
00:12:38
20-24
28
Female
41
37
Australia
5
5:57 min/km
00:00:44
00:08:21
00:30:34
111
106
1283
Kate CONSTANDUROS
Kate CONSTANDUROS #1283
Female Under 50
00:30:57
00:30:57
(00:30:14)
40
(44)
00:30:14
Under 50
40
38
00:13:01
35-39
4
Female
44
42
Australia
5
6:02 min/km
00:00:44
00:09:36
00:30:57
361
358
1304
Larah KILBEY
Larah KILBEY #1304
Female Under 50
01:01:40
01:01:40
(01:00:57)
176
(196)
01:00:57
Under 50
176
176
00:43:43
20-24
120
Female
196
195
Australia
5
12:11 min/km
00:00:43
00:15:31
01:01:40
40
36
1388
Oyewumi AKINDELE OBE
Oyewumi AKINDELE OBE #1388
Male Under 50
00:26:32
00:26:32
(00:25:49)
28
(28)
00:25:49
Under 50
28
27
00:11:34
20-24
22
Male
28
27
Australia
5
5:09 min/km
00:00:43
00:07:32
00:26:32
88
81
1033
David MENEGOLA
David MENEGOLA #1033
Male Under 50
00:29:15
00:29:15
(00:28:33)
52
(56)
00:28:33
Under 50
52
51
00:14:18
20-24
40
Male
56
54
Australia
5
5:42 min/km
00:00:43
00:08:32
00:29:15
381
378
1054
Addison MCARTHUR
Addison MCARTHUR #1054
Female Under 50
01:02:42
01:02:42
(01:01:59)
191
(213)
01:01:59
Under 50
191
190
00:44:46
Under 12
4
Female
213
211
Canada
5
12:23 min/km
00:00:43
00:17:40
01:02:42
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023