School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (360 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
276
2484
Tami MONAGHAN
Tami MONAGHAN #2484
Female Y04
00:11:19.74
00:11:19.74
276
(276)
Y04
276
00:03:32.45
Female
276
Falls Road PS
2
5:39 min/km
00:06:41.45
6:22 min/km
297
00:04:38.29
4:52 min/km
251
243
2487
Pippa O'NEILL
Pippa O'NEILL #2487
Female Y04
00:10:54.39
00:10:54.39
243
(243)
Y04
243
00:03:07.09
Female
243
Capel PS
329
8
5
5:27 min/km
00:06:15.68
5:57 min/km
247
00:04:38.70
4:53 min/km
252
242
1058
Tahlia ELLIS
Tahlia ELLIS #1058
Female Y04
00:10:53.37
00:10:53.37
242
(242)
Y04
242
00:03:06.07
Female
242
Pearsall PS
960
36
3
5:26 min/km
00:06:14.27
5:56 min/km
240
00:04:39.09
4:53 min/km
253
277
1654
Harper HAYES
Harper HAYES #1654
Female Y04
00:11:20.07
00:11:20.07
277
(277)
Y04
277
00:03:32.78
Female
277
St Hilda's
245
4
13
5:40 min/km
00:06:40.21
6:21 min/km
292
00:04:39.86
4:54 min/km
254
251
629
Sophie BREHENY
Sophie BREHENY #629
Female Y04
00:10:58.27
00:10:58.27
251
(251)
Y04
251
00:03:10.98
Female
251
Holy Rosary
680
29
4
5:29 min/km
00:06:18.15
6:00 min/km
252
00:04:40.12
4:54 min/km
255
264
1659
Isabella LI
Isabella LI #1659
Female Y04
00:11:09.07
00:11:09.07
264
(264)
Y04
264
00:03:21.78
Female
264
St Hilda's
245
4
11
5:34 min/km
00:06:28.93
6:10 min/km
272
00:04:40.14
4:54 min/km
256
267
1061
Alexis MEDRANO
Alexis MEDRANO #1061
Female Y04
00:11:10.83
00:11:10.83
267
(267)
Y04
267
00:03:23.53
Female
267
Pearsall PS
960
36
4
5:35 min/km
00:06:30.63
6:12 min/km
273
00:04:40.19
4:54 min/km
257
234
55
Ivy HU
Ivy HU #55
Female Y04
00:10:50.54
00:10:50.54
234
(234)
Y04
234
00:03:03.24
Female
234
Applecross PS
550
25
6
5:25 min/km
00:06:09.92
5:52 min/km
224
00:04:40.61
4:55 min/km
258
273
1794
Amanda PENALOZA
Amanda PENALOZA #1794
Female Y04
00:11:17.84
00:11:17.84
273
(273)
Y04
273
00:03:30.54
Female
273
St Peter's Primary
632
28
4
5:38 min/km
00:06:34.90
6:16 min/km
280
00:04:42.94
4:57 min/km
259
279
1664
Juliet PURTILL
Juliet PURTILL #1664
Female Y04
00:11:20.56
00:11:20.56
279
(279)
Y04
279
00:03:33.26
Female
279
St Hilda's
245
4
15
5:40 min/km
00:06:37.56
6:18 min/km
287
00:04:42.99
4:57 min/km
260
289
1873
Dakota CLAY
Dakota CLAY #1873
Female Y04
00:11:25.57
00:11:25.57
289
(289)
Y04
289
00:03:38.28
Female
289
St Stephen's School Carramar
2
5:42 min/km
00:06:42.18
6:23 min/km
299
00:04:43.39
4:58 min/km
261
253
577
Olivia WARBURTON
Olivia WARBURTON #577
Female Y04
00:10:58.82
00:10:58.82
253
(253)
Y04
253
00:03:11.53
Female
253
Hocking PS
473
19
6
5:29 min/km
00:06:14.89
5:57 min/km
244
00:04:43.93
4:58 min/km
262
283
1174
Eloise LYNN
Eloise LYNN #1174
Female Y04
00:11:22.00
00:11:22.00
283
(283)
Y04
283
00:03:34.71
Female
283
PLC
539
24
8
5:41 min/km
00:06:37.93
6:18 min/km
289
00:04:44.07
4:59 min/km
263
190
1284
Lulu ATTENBOROUGH
Lulu ATTENBOROUGH #1284
Female Y04
00:10:21.96
00:10:21.96
190
(190)
Y04
190
00:02:34.66
Female
190
Richmond PS
526
23
4
5:10 min/km
00:05:37.69
5:21 min/km
111
00:04:44.27
4:59 min/km
264
245
528
Amber KAPICA
Amber KAPICA #528
Female Y04
00:10:55.20
00:10:55.20
245
(245)
Y04
245
00:03:07.90
Female
245
Helena College
854
34
4
5:27 min/km
00:06:10.33
5:52 min/km
225
00:04:44.86
4:59 min/km
265
246
306
Nevaeh ARTEMIS
Nevaeh ARTEMIS #306
Female Y04
00:10:56.32
00:10:56.32
246
(246)
Y04
246
00:03:09.03
Female
246
Court GS
747
31
4
5:28 min/km
00:06:10.70
5:53 min/km
228
00:04:45.62
5:00 min/km
266
268
774
Penny BAKER
Penny BAKER #774
Female Y04
00:11:12.03
00:11:12.03
268
(268)
Y04
268
00:03:24.74
Female
268
Landsdale PS
601
27
5
5:36 min/km
00:06:26.34
6:07 min/km
269
00:04:45.69
5:00 min/km
267
262
266
Ebony NYE
Ebony NYE #266
Female Y04
00:11:07.99
00:11:07.99
262
(262)
Y04
262
00:03:20.69
Female
262
Collier PS
1079
39
2
5:33 min/km
00:06:22.23
6:04 min/km
258
00:04:45.75
5:00 min/km
268
292
1876
Ashleigh THIEL
Ashleigh THIEL #1876
Female Y04
00:11:29.07
00:11:29.07
292
(292)
Y04
292
00:03:41.77
Female
292
St Stephen's School Carramar
3
5:44 min/km
00:06:42.43
6:23 min/km
300
00:04:46.63
5:01 min/km
269
249
106
Bita AZDARI
Bita AZDARI #106
Female Y04
00:10:58.05
00:10:58.05
249
(249)
Y04
249
00:03:10.76
Female
249
Ardross PS
988
37
2
5:29 min/km
00:06:11.36
5:53 min/km
230
00:04:46.69
5:01 min/km
270
271
1349
Yilai LI
Yilai LI #1349
Female Y04
00:11:15.48
00:11:15.48
271
(271)
Y04
271
00:03:28.19
Female
271
Rosalie PS
303
7
7
5:37 min/km
00:06:28.40
6:09 min/km
271
00:04:47.07
5:02 min/km
271
263
1875
Kireth SANDHU
Kireth SANDHU #1875
Female Y04
00:11:07.99
00:11:07.99
263
(263)
Y04
263
00:03:20.69
Female
263
St Stephen's School Carramar
1
5:33 min/km
00:06:20.61
6:02 min/km
255
00:04:47.38
5:02 min/km
272
269
2069
Olive HEGARTY
Olive HEGARTY #2069
Female Y04
00:11:13.05
00:11:13.05
269
(269)
Y04
269
00:03:25.75
Female
269
Ursula Frayne CC
2
5:36 min/km
00:06:25.52
6:07 min/km
267
00:04:47.52
5:02 min/km
273
290
1170
Phoebe HOOD
Phoebe HOOD #1170
Female Y04
00:11:26.02
00:11:26.02
290
(290)
Y04
290
00:03:38.72
Female
290
PLC
539
24
9
5:43 min/km
00:06:37.93
6:18 min/km
288
00:04:48.08
5:03 min/km
274
287
2456
Ashlyn DETATA
Ashlyn DETATA #2456
Female Y04
00:11:24.01
00:11:24.01
287
(287)
Y04
287
00:03:36.72
Female
287
Dalyellup PS
1
5:42 min/km
00:06:35.14
6:16 min/km
282
00:04:48.87
5:04 min/km
275
244
2496
Phoebe WALL
Phoebe WALL #2496
Female Y04
00:10:55.08
00:10:55.08
244
(244)
Y04
244
00:03:07.79
Female
244
Mosman Park PS
2
5:27 min/km
00:06:02.51
5:45 min/km
197
00:04:52.57
5:07 min/km
276
291
2474
Elexie-Maye LEDGER
Elexie-Maye LEDGER #2474
Female Y04
00:11:28.05
00:11:28.05
291
(291)
Y04
291
00:03:40.75
Female
291
Narrogin PS
1
5:44 min/km
00:06:35.31
6:16 min/km
284
00:04:52.74
5:08 min/km
277
288
574
Nylah MCINTYRE
Nylah MCINTYRE #574
Female Y04
00:11:24.32
00:11:24.32
288
(288)
Y04
288
00:03:37.03
Female
288
Hocking PS
473
19
7
5:42 min/km
00:06:31.25
6:12 min/km
274
00:04:53.07
5:08 min/km
278
235
1936
Charlotte BINET
Charlotte BINET #1936
Female Y04
00:10:50.94
00:10:50.94
235
(235)
Y04
235
00:03:03.65
Female
235
Subiaco PS
747
30
4
5:25 min/km
00:05:57.68
5:40 min/km
181
00:04:53.26
5:08 min/km
279
296
182
Olive HENDERSON-MOTT
Olive HENDERSON-MOTT #182
Female Y04
00:11:38.57
00:11:38.57
296
(296)
Y04
296
00:03:51.28
Female
296
Bridgetown PS
2
5:49 min/km
00:06:43.72
6:24 min/km
303
00:04:54.85
5:10 min/km
280
299
109
Neve O'SULLIVAN
Neve O'SULLIVAN #109
Female Y04
00:11:41.03
00:11:41.03
299
(299)
Y04
299
00:03:53.73
Female
299
Ardross PS
988
37
4
5:50 min/km
00:06:45.37
6:26 min/km
306
00:04:55.66
5:11 min/km
281
265
107
Zi Yin CHIN
Zi Yin CHIN #107
Female Y04
00:11:10.32
00:11:10.32
265
(265)
Y04
265
00:03:23.03
Female
265
Ardross PS
988
37
3
5:35 min/km
00:06:14.19
5:56 min/km
239
00:04:56.13
5:11 min/km
282
280
1941
Grace JIANG
Grace JIANG #1941
Female Y04
00:11:20.97
00:11:20.97
280
(280)
Y04
280
00:03:33.67
Female
280
Subiaco PS
747
30
6
5:40 min/km
00:06:24.68
6:06 min/km
265
00:04:56.28
5:11 min/km
283
284
2447
Lily BUTLER
Lily BUTLER #2447
Female Y04
00:11:22.07
00:11:22.07
284
(284)
Y04
284
00:03:34.78
Female
284
Falls Road PS
3
5:41 min/km
00:06:25.73
6:07 min/km
268
00:04:56.34
5:11 min/km
284
295
1057
Ellie COLGAN
Ellie COLGAN #1057
Female Y04
00:11:35.96
00:11:35.96
295
(295)
Y04
295
00:03:48.67
Female
295
Pearsall PS
960
36
5
5:47 min/km
00:06:39.40
6:20 min/km
291
00:04:56.56
5:12 min/km
285
275
1652
Ella ELLIOTT
Ella ELLIOTT #1652
Female Y04
00:11:19.08
00:11:19.08
275
(275)
Y04
275
00:03:31.79
Female
275
St Hilda's
245
4
12
5:39 min/km
00:06:22.43
6:04 min/km
259
00:04:56.64
5:12 min/km
286
303
184
Livinia MENGHINI
Livinia MENGHINI #184
Female Y04
00:11:47.82
00:11:47.82
303
(303)
Y04
303
00:04:00.52
Female
303
Bridgetown PS
3
5:53 min/km
00:06:50.87
6:31 min/km
309
00:04:56.95
5:12 min/km
287
281
1167
Ishana HANRAHAN
Ishana HANRAHAN #1167
Female Y04
00:11:21.15
00:11:21.15
281
(281)
Y04
281
00:03:33.85
Female
281
PLC
539
24
7
5:40 min/km
00:06:23.47
6:05 min/km
263
00:04:57.67
5:13 min/km
288
306
307
Emery HERDMAN
Emery HERDMAN #307
Female Y04
00:11:55.42
00:11:55.42
306
(306)
Y04
306
00:04:08.13
Female
306
Court GS
747
31
5
5:57 min/km
00:06:55.68
6:35 min/km
312
00:04:59.74
5:15 min/km
289
286
1945
Lexie SHI
Lexie SHI #1945
Female Y04
00:11:23.32
00:11:23.32
286
(286)
Y04
286
00:03:36.03
Female
286
Subiaco PS
747
30
8
5:41 min/km
00:06:23.46
6:05 min/km
262
00:04:59.85
5:15 min/km
290
301
1166
Georgia DAY
Georgia DAY #1166
Female Y04
00:11:44.82
00:11:44.82
301
(301)
Y04
301
00:03:57.52
Female
301
PLC
539
24
11
5:52 min/km
00:06:44.75
6:25 min/km
305
00:05:00.06
5:15 min/km
291
239
1242
Celina ALLEN
Celina ALLEN #1242
Female Y04
00:10:52.33
00:10:52.33
239
(239)
Y04
239
00:03:05.03
Female
239
Quinns Rocks PS
1024
38
2
5:26 min/km
00:05:52.10
5:35 min/km
167
00:05:00.22
5:16 min/km
292
260
2448
Lucy CHIPPER
Lucy CHIPPER #2448
Female Y04
00:11:06.07
00:11:06.07
260
(260)
Y04
260
00:03:18.78
Female
260
Samson PS
2
5:33 min/km
00:06:05.60
5:48 min/km
208
00:05:00.47
5:16 min/km
293
294
2677
Sophie MALPASS
Sophie MALPASS #2677
Female Y04
00:11:32.82
00:11:32.82
294
(294)
Y04
294
00:03:45.52
Female
294
Lake Joondalup BC
3
5:46 min/km
00:06:31.85
6:13 min/km
276
00:05:00.96
5:16 min/km
294
312
1661
Violet MILEVSKI
Violet MILEVSKI #1661
Female Y04
00:12:04.32
00:12:04.32
312
(312)
Y04
312
00:04:17.02
Female
312
St Hilda's
245
4
18
6:02 min/km
00:07:02.87
6:42 min/km
314
00:05:01.44
5:17 min/km
295
274
1165
Josie COSENTINO
Josie COSENTINO #1165
Female Y04
00:11:18.32
00:11:18.32
274
(274)
Y04
274
00:03:31.03
Female
274
PLC
539
24
6
5:39 min/km
00:06:16.72
5:58 min/km
248
00:05:01.60
5:17 min/km
296
298
1176
Nila REGLI
Nila REGLI #1176
Female Y04
00:11:40.01
00:11:40.01
298
(298)
Y04
298
00:03:52.72
Female
298
PLC
539
24
10
5:50 min/km
00:06:36.43
6:17 min/km
285
00:05:03.58
5:19 min/km
297
311
1649
Vera BYFIELD
Vera BYFIELD #1649
Female Y04
00:12:02.71
00:12:02.71
311
(311)
Y04
311
00:04:15.42
Female
311
St Hilda's
245
4
17
6:01 min/km
00:06:58.40
6:38 min/km
313
00:05:04.31
5:20 min/km
298
302
1579
Aria RIGALI
Aria RIGALI #1579
Female Y04
00:11:47.55
00:11:47.55
302
(302)
Y04
302
00:04:00.25
Female
302
St Anthony's Wanneroo
789
33
5
5:53 min/km
00:06:42.69
6:23 min/km
301
00:05:04.86
5:20 min/km
299
285
1940
Skyler CLARKE
Skyler CLARKE #1940
Female Y04
00:11:22.99
00:11:22.99
285
(285)
Y04
285
00:03:35.69
Female
285
Subiaco PS
747
30
7
5:41 min/km
00:06:17.93
5:59 min/km
250
00:05:05.05
5:21 min/km
300
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (360 items)
© 2023