Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (411 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
158
172
Grace OFFER
Grace OFFER #172
Female Y08
00:18:58.90
00:18:58.90
8
(48)
Y08
8
00:05:01.35
U14
9
Female
48
KNIG
54
3.45
5:30 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:22.22
4:54 min/km
155
9
46
00:11:36.68
5:57 min/km
161
8
53
155
310
Ellie FORBES
Ellie FORBES #310
Female Y09
00:18:56.60
00:18:56.60
10
(46)
Y09
10
00:03:45.80
U15
10
Female
46
REDD
54
3.45
5:29 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:21.47
4:54 min/km
152
8
43
00:11:35.13
5:56 min/km
160
12
52
156
73
Lila ROSE
Lila ROSE #73
Female Y09
00:18:56.83
00:18:56.83
11
(47)
Y09
11
00:03:46.03
U15
11
Female
47
GOLD
49
3.45
5:29 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:21.90
4:54 min/km
154
9
45
00:11:34.92
5:56 min/km
159
11
51
151
477
Violet DAWES
Violet DAWES #477
Female Y11
00:18:52.07
00:18:52.07
8
(44)
Y11
8
00:02:50.79
Open
14
Female
44
WILS
66
3.45
5:28 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:21.23
4:54 min/km
151
7
42
00:11:30.83
5:54 min/km
158
9
50
145
484
Darcy EAGLES
Darcy EAGLES #484
Male Y11
00:18:16.65
00:18:16.65
12
(103)
Y11
12
00:05:27.38
Open
40
Male
103
WILS
49
3.45
5:17 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:45.93
4:30 min/km
92
14
75
00:11:30.72
5:54 min/km
157
12
108
163
347
Grace FARRIS
Grace FARRIS #347
Female Y11
00:19:02.42
00:19:02.42
9
(51)
Y11
9
00:03:01.14
Open
16
Female
51
REDD
58
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:32.36
5:01 min/km
167
9
51
00:11:30.06
5:53 min/km
156
8
49
153
36
Elsie ROSE
Elsie ROSE #36
Female Y07
00:18:55.79
00:18:55.79
8
(45)
Y07
8
00:03:03.00
U13
7
Female
45
GOLD
52
3.45
5:29 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:30.70
5:00 min/km
165
8
49
00:11:25.09
5:51 min/km
155
8
48
150
435
Cohen MATTHEWS
Cohen MATTHEWS #435
Male Y08
00:18:35.09
00:18:35.09
10
(107)
Y08
10
00:05:19.54
U14
11
Male
107
WILS
58
3.45
5:23 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:11.85
4:47 min/km
132
12
104
00:11:23.24
5:50 min/km
154
10
107
159
190
Hannah MITCHELL
Hannah MITCHELL #190
Female Y09
00:19:00.08
00:19:00.08
12
(49)
Y09
12
00:03:49.28
U15
12
Female
49
KNIG
40
3.45
5:30 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:37.18
5:04 min/km
170
12
54
00:11:22.90
5:50 min/km
153
10
47
166
334
Emma MAZZUCCHELLI
Emma MAZZUCCHELLI #334
Female Y10
00:19:14.51
00:19:14.51
9
(54)
Y10
9
00:03:08.65
U16
9
Female
54
REDD
60
3.45
5:34 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:52.08
5:14 min/km
191
14
68
00:11:22.43
5:49 min/km
152
8
46
143
319
Kiedis BARRETT
Kiedis BARRETT #319
Male Y09
00:18:10.80
00:18:10.80
20
(102)
Y09
20
00:04:41.56
U15
19
Male
102
REDD
23
3.45
5:16 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:54.73
4:36 min/km
106
12
85
00:11:16.07
5:46 min/km
151
22
106
168
283
Gavin BARRY
Gavin BARRY #283
Male Y07
00:19:24.40
00:19:24.40
18
(114)
Y07
18
00:05:47.92
U13
17
Male
114
REDD
28
3.45
5:37 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:08:11.18
5:27 min/km
202
20
129
00:11:13.22
5:45 min/km
150
18
105
157
46
Declan SANDER
Declan SANDER #46
Male Y07
00:18:57.15
00:18:57.15
17
(110)
Y07
17
00:05:20.67
U13
16
Male
110
GOLD
30
3.45
5:29 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:50.82
5:13 min/km
186
18
123
00:11:06.33
5:41 min/km
149
17
104
117
236
James WUTCHAK
James WUTCHAK #236
Male Y11
00:17:29.95
00:17:29.95
11
(89)
Y11
11
00:04:40.68
Open
34
Male
89
KNIG
43
3.45
5:04 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:25.98
4:17 min/km
65
8
60
00:11:03.96
5:40 min/km
148
11
103
141
452
Max CLEWS
Max CLEWS #452
Male Y09
00:18:08.16
00:18:08.16
19
(101)
Y09
19
00:04:38.92
U15
18
Male
101
WILS
25
3.45
5:15 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:04.93
4:43 min/km
124
18
99
00:11:03.23
5:40 min/km
147
21
102
148
198
Joshua MARGONO
Joshua MARGONO #198
Male Y09
00:18:18.32
00:18:18.32
22
(106)
Y09
22
00:04:49.08
U15
21
Male
106
KNIG
15
3.45
5:18 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:16.03
4:50 min/km
143
20
106
00:11:02.29
5:39 min/km
146
20
101
173
366
Sarah MAZZUCCHELLI
Sarah MAZZUCCHELLI #366
Female Y12
00:19:37.96
00:19:37.96
9
(56)
Y12
9
00:04:05.71
Open
18
Female
56
REDD
61
3.45
5:41 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:37.03
5:44 min/km
226
13
88
00:11:00.93
5:38 min/km
145
8
45
144
333
Tayla MASON
Tayla MASON #333
Female Y10
00:18:14.28
00:18:14.28
7
(42)
Y10
7
00:02:08.41
U16
7
Female
42
REDD
66
3.45
5:17 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:15.59
4:50 min/km
139
6
34
00:10:58.68
5:37 min/km
144
7
44
111
252
Thomas SMITH
Thomas SMITH #252
Male Y12
00:17:20.55
00:17:20.55
20
(86)
Y12
20
00:04:49.19
Open
33
Male
86
KNIG
17
3.45
5:01 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:22.35
4:14 min/km
60
14
55
00:10:58.20
5:37 min/km
143
25
100
136
448
Olive REID
Olive REID #448
Female Y09
00:17:58.39
00:17:58.39
7
(37)
Y09
7
00:02:47.59
U15
7
Female
37
WILS
70
3.45
5:12 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:02.35
4:41 min/km
119
7
24
00:10:56.03
5:36 min/km
142
9
43
139
353
Emily TOMBLESON
Emily TOMBLESON #353
Female Y11
00:18:02.80
00:18:02.80
7
(39)
Y11
7
00:02:01.52
Open
12
Female
39
REDD
65
3.45
5:13 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:06.78
4:44 min/km
128
4
26
00:10:56.01
5:36 min/km
141
7
42
142
118
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY #118
Female Y12
00:18:08.19
00:18:08.19
6
(41)
Y12
6
00:02:35.93
Open
13
Female
41
GOLD
58
3.45
5:15 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:07:15.82
4:50 min/km
140
4
35
00:10:52.36
5:34 min/km
140
7
41
131
418
Louis DU PLESSIS
Louis DU PLESSIS #418
Male Y07
00:17:51.49
00:17:51.49
15
(96)
Y07
15
00:04:15.01
U13
15
Male
96
WILS
38
3.45
5:10 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:00.68
4:40 min/km
115
13
93
00:10:50.81
5:33 min/km
139
16
99
147
195
Dakota CUSACK
Dakota CUSACK #195
Male Y09
00:18:18.12
00:18:18.12
21
(105)
Y09
21
00:04:48.88
U15
20
Male
105
KNIG
16
3.45
5:18 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:27.53
4:58 min/km
161
21
114
00:10:50.58
5:33 min/km
138
19
98
126
185
Sienna CURRIE
Sienna CURRIE #185
Female Y09
00:17:41.48
00:17:41.48
6
(33)
Y09
6
00:02:30.68
U15
6
Female
33
KNIG
59
3.45
5:07 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:06:50.95
4:33 min/km
103
6
20
00:10:50.52
5:33 min/km
137
8
40
121
507
Callum WOOD
Callum WOOD #507
Male Y12
00:17:37.40
00:17:37.40
21
(90)
Y12
21
00:05:06.04
Open
35
Male
90
WILS
17
3.45
5:06 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:47.10
4:31 min/km
96
20
79
00:10:50.30
5:33 min/km
136
24
97
93
436
Lachy SCOTT
Lachy SCOTT #436
Male Y08
00:16:57.79
00:16:57.79
9
(72)
Y08
9
00:03:42.24
U14
9
Male
72
WILS
59
3.45
4:55 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:06:11.35
4:07 min/km
49
7
45
00:10:46.44
5:31 min/km
135
9
96
132
162
Peter CROSS
Peter CROSS #162
Male Y07
00:17:51.70
00:17:51.70
16
(97)
Y07
16
00:04:15.22
U14
10
Male
97
KNIG
28
3.45
5:10 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:05.66
4:43 min/km
125
16
100
00:10:46.04
5:31 min/km
134
15
95
149
442
Phoebe HARRIS
Phoebe HARRIS #442
Female Y09
00:18:26.11
00:18:26.11
9
(43)
Y09
9
00:03:15.31
U15
9
Female
43
WILS
60
3.45
5:20 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:42.68
5:08 min/km
176
14
59
00:10:43.42
5:29 min/km
133
7
39
123
321
Callum HALL
Callum HALL #321
Male Y09
00:17:40.20
00:17:40.20
15
(91)
Y09
15
00:04:10.95
U15
14
Male
91
REDD
36
3.45
5:07 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:56.98
4:37 min/km
108
14
87
00:10:43.21
5:29 min/km
132
18
94
162
361
Mikayla BLACKHAM
Mikayla BLACKHAM #361
Female Y12
00:19:02.31
00:19:02.31
7
(50)
Y12
7
00:03:30.05
Open
15
Female
50
REDD
67
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:19.93
5:33 min/km
211
9
78
00:10:42.37
5:29 min/km
131
6
38
130
504
Johnny SINCLAIR
Johnny SINCLAIR #504
Male Y12
00:17:47.59
00:17:47.59
23
(95)
Y12
23
00:05:16.23
Open
37
Male
95
WILS
13
3.45
5:09 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:06.50
4:44 min/km
127
22
102
00:10:41.09
5:28 min/km
130
23
93
133
293
Harriet FORREST
Harriet FORREST #293
Female Y08
00:17:51.91
00:17:51.91
6
(36)
Y08
6
00:03:54.36
U14
7
Female
36
REDD
71
3.45
5:10 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:12.45
4:48 min/km
135
7
31
00:10:39.46
5:27 min/km
129
7
37
125
320
Alexander CLEMENTS
Alexander CLEMENTS #320
Male Y09
00:17:40.68
00:17:40.68
17
(93)
Y09
17
00:04:11.44
U15
16
Male
93
REDD
31
3.45
5:07 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:03.75
4:42 min/km
122
17
97
00:10:36.93
5:26 min/km
128
17
92
113
215
Cooper COMMISSO
Cooper COMMISSO #215
Male Y10
00:17:22.99
00:17:22.99
18
(87)
Y10
18
00:04:48.50
U16
18
Male
87
KNIG
24
3.45
5:02 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:46.82
4:31 min/km
95
13
78
00:10:36.17
5:26 min/km
127
19
91
92
177
Jack BUTCHER
Jack BUTCHER #177
Male Y08
00:16:57.79
00:16:57.79
8
(71)
Y08
8
00:03:42.24
U14
8
Male
71
KNIG
53
3.45
4:55 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:06:21.74
4:14 min/km
57
8
52
00:10:36.04
5:26 min/km
126
8
90
140
50
Ruby DALE
Ruby DALE #50
Female Y08
00:18:07.66
00:18:07.66
7
(40)
Y08
7
00:04:10.11
U14
8
Female
40
GOLD
55
3.45
5:15 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:32.23
5:01 min/km
166
10
50
00:10:35.43
5:25 min/km
125
6
36
124
324
Jed TORRISI
Jed TORRISI #324
Male Y09
00:17:40.28
00:17:40.28
16
(92)
Y09
16
00:04:11.03
U15
15
Male
92
REDD
33
3.45
5:07 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:06.36
4:44 min/km
126
19
101
00:10:33.91
5:25 min/km
124
16
89
97
355
Ryan MAREE
Ryan MAREE #355
Male Y11
00:17:02.16
00:17:02.16
10
(76)
Y11
10
00:04:12.89
Open
32
Male
76
REDD
53
3.45
4:56 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:31.06
4:20 min/km
72
9
65
00:10:31.10
5:23 min/km
123
10
88
137
76
Dustin GEE
Dustin GEE #76
Male Y09
00:17:58.94
00:17:58.94
18
(100)
Y09
18
00:04:29.69
U15
17
Male
100
GOLD
27
3.45
5:12 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:28.03
4:58 min/km
162
22
115
00:10:30.90
5:23 min/km
122
15
87
138
451
Izzy VENN
Izzy VENN #451
Female Y09
00:18:00.99
00:18:00.99
8
(38)
Y09
8
00:02:50.19
U15
8
Female
38
WILS
65
3.45
5:13 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:30.65
5:00 min/km
164
10
48
00:10:30.34
5:23 min/km
121
6
35
112
449
Arabella ROBERTS
Arabella ROBERTS #449
Female Y09
00:17:20.87
00:17:20.87
5
(26)
Y09
5
00:02:10.07
U15
5
Female
26
WILS
73
3.45
5:01 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:06:50.58
4:33 min/km
102
5
19
00:10:30.29
5:23 min/km
120
5
34
128
408
Emily DUFF
Emily DUFF #408
Female Y07
00:17:45.98
00:17:45.98
7
(34)
Y07
7
00:01:53.19
U13
6
Female
34
WILS
69
3.45
5:08 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:15.83
4:50 min/km
141
7
36
00:10:30.15
5:23 min/km
119
7
33
102
322
Rory HAMERSLEY
Rory HAMERSLEY #322
Male Y09
00:17:11.18
00:17:11.18
12
(79)
Y09
12
00:03:41.94
U15
11
Male
79
REDD
47
3.45
4:58 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:41.70
4:27 min/km
88
11
72
00:10:29.48
5:22 min/km
118
14
86
134
121
Mitchell FROST
Mitchell FROST #121
Male Y12
00:17:53.10
00:17:53.10
24
(98)
Y12
24
00:05:21.74
Open
38
Male
98
GOLD
12
3.45
5:11 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:25.45
4:56 min/km
160
25
113
00:10:27.65
5:21 min/km
117
22
85
106
92
Joshua BEATON
Joshua BEATON #92
Male Y10
00:17:17.68
00:17:17.68
17
(83)
Y10
17
00:04:43.19
U16
17
Male
83
GOLD
29
3.45
5:00 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:52.53
4:35 min/km
105
16
84
00:10:25.15
5:20 min/km
116
18
84
129
481
Paige SNELLING
Paige SNELLING #481
Female Y11
00:17:47.43
00:17:47.43
6
(35)
Y11
6
00:01:46.15
Open
11
Female
35
WILS
72
3.45
5:09 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:22.66
4:55 min/km
156
8
47
00:10:24.77
5:20 min/km
115
6
32
95
456
Fletcher HANDS
Fletcher HANDS #456
Male Y09
00:17:00.17
00:17:00.17
10
(74)
Y09
10
00:03:30.93
U15
9
Male
74
WILS
57
3.45
4:55 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:36.00
4:24 min/km
81
10
69
00:10:24.17
5:20 min/km
114
13
83
99
187
Harriet GINBEY
Harriet GINBEY #187
Female Y09
00:17:02.87
00:17:02.87
4
(23)
Y09
4
00:01:52.07
U15
4
Female
23
KNIG
62
3.45
4:56 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:06:39.14
4:26 min/km
83
2
13
00:10:23.73
5:19 min/km
113
4
31
115
278
Libby MCGREGOR
Libby MCGREGOR #278
Female Y07
00:17:25.07
00:17:25.07
6
(28)
Y07
6
00:01:32.28
U13
5
Female
28
REDD
69
3.45
5:02 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:01.62
4:41 min/km
118
5
23
00:10:23.45
5:19 min/km
112
6
30
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023