Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
38
39
40
Page 6 of 40 (1971 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
21.097km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1329
1334
1409
Hannah POSNETT
Hannah POSNETT #1409
Female 25-34
02:13:51.70
02:13:51.70
(02:12:59.98)
153
(393)
02:12:59.98
25-34
153
154
00:50:57.64
25-29
79
Female
393
393
AUS
6:18 min/km
07:20:53.72
02:12:59.98
1329
153
393
1339
1324
2454
Whitney WILLIAMSON
Whitney WILLIAMSON #2454
Female 25-34
02:14:25.53
02:14:25.53
(02:12:31.37)
154
(396)
02:12:31.37
25-34
154
152
00:51:31.47
25-29
80
Female
396
390
The PTA Public Transporters
7
AUS
6:16 min/km
07:21:56.16
02:12:31.37
1339
154
396
1386
1383
1193
Charlotte BLEE
Charlotte BLEE #1193
Female 25-34
02:16:05.00
02:16:05.00
(02:14:51.56)
159
(417)
02:14:51.56
25-34
159
159
00:53:10.94
25-29
81
Female
417
417
AUS
6:23 min/km
07:21:15.43
02:14:51.56
1386
159
417
1387
1385
1282
Fleur HOLLINGWORTH
Fleur HOLLINGWORTH #1282
Female 25-34
02:16:06.02
02:16:06.02
(02:14:52.67)
160
(418)
02:14:52.67
25-34
160
160
00:53:11.96
25-29
82
Female
418
418
AUS
6:23 min/km
07:21:15.34
02:14:52.67
1387
160
418
1391
1321
1088
Charlotte DEMPSEY
Charlotte DEMPSEY #1088
Female 25-34
02:16:20.91
02:16:20.91
(02:12:25.15)
161
(421)
02:12:25.15
25-34
161
151
00:53:26.85
25-29
83
Female
421
388
AUS
6:16 min/km
07:23:57.76
02:12:25.15
1391
161
421
1413
1410
1050
Shauna GOLDEN
Shauna GOLDEN #1050
Female 25-34
02:17:19.49
02:17:19.49
(02:16:19.03)
164
(435)
02:16:19.03
25-34
164
164
00:54:25.43
25-29
84
Female
435
433
AUS
6:27 min/km
07:21:02.45
02:16:19.03
1413
164
435
1418
1423
1587
Carissa MILLIGAN
Carissa MILLIGAN #1587
Female 25-34
02:17:50.73
02:17:50.73
(02:16:55.49)
165
(438)
02:16:55.49
25-34
165
165
00:54:56.67
25-29
85
Female
438
437
Herbert Smith Freehills
2
AUS
6:29 min/km
07:20:57.23
02:16:55.49
1418
165
438
1441
1448
2638
Angela PAVLOVSKI
Angela PAVLOVSKI #2638
Female 25-34
02:19:16.40
02:19:16.40
(02:18:47.01)
167
(446)
02:18:47.01
25-34
167
170
00:56:22.35
25-29
86
Female
446
449
Seven West Media
2
AUS
6:34 min/km
07:20:31.39
02:18:47.01
1441
167
446
1452
1447
2053
Charlene CLARKE
Charlene CLARKE #2053
Female 25-34
02:20:20.71
02:20:20.71
(02:18:41.93)
170
(455)
02:18:41.93
25-34
170
169
00:57:26.65
25-29
87
Female
455
448
#TeamRoyHill
5
AUS
6:34 min/km
07:21:40.78
02:18:41.93
1452
170
455
1461
1473
3033
Lauren OKELY
Lauren OKELY #3033
Female 25-34
02:20:52.63
02:20:52.63
(02:20:09.87)
171
(459)
02:20:09.87
25-34
171
173
00:57:58.57
25-29
88
Female
459
465
AUS
6:38 min/km
07:20:44.76
02:20:09.87
1461
171
459
1485
1490
2812
Jemma BECKERS
Jemma BECKERS #2812
Female 25-34
02:22:12.61
02:22:12.61
(02:21:24.29)
173
(468)
02:21:24.29
25-34
173
174
00:59:18.56
25-29
89
Female
468
471
AUS
6:42 min/km
07:20:50.32
02:21:24.29
1485
173
468
1487
1492
2946
Christina HODGE
Christina HODGE #2946
Female 25-34
02:22:13.09
02:22:13.09
(02:21:30.47)
174
(469)
02:21:30.47
25-34
174
175
00:59:19.04
25-29
90
Female
469
472
Kalgoorlie Crew
2
AUS
6:42 min/km
07:20:44.62
02:21:30.47
1487
174
469
1494
1450
1100
Kahla EDWARDS
Kahla EDWARDS #1100
Female 25-34
02:22:44.84
02:22:44.84
(02:18:49.13)
175
(472)
02:18:49.13
25-34
175
171
00:59:50.79
25-29
91
Female
472
451
AUS
6:34 min/km
07:23:57.71
02:18:49.13
1494
175
472
1497
1499
2595
Chloe ALLEN
Chloe ALLEN #2595
Female 25-34
02:23:16.81
02:23:16.81
(02:22:27.65)
176
(474)
02:22:27.65
25-34
176
176
01:00:22.75
25-29
92
Female
474
475
AUS
6:45 min/km
07:20:51.16
02:22:27.65
1497
176
474
1533
1536
1794
Leanne DINGLE
Leanne DINGLE #1794
Female 25-34
02:26:39.03
02:26:39.03
(02:25:33.73)
178
(494)
02:25:33.73
25-34
178
178
01:03:44.98
25-29
93
Female
494
495
AUS
6:53 min/km
07:21:07.30
02:25:33.73
1533
178
494
1534
1534
1388
Emily RICE
Emily RICE #1388
Female 25-34
02:26:50.42
02:26:50.42
(02:25:05.59)
179
(495)
02:25:05.59
25-34
179
177
01:03:56.37
25-29
94
Female
495
494
PCH Run Crew
2
AUS
6:52 min/km
07:21:46.83
02:25:05.59
1534
179
495
1561
1551
3039
Kirsty COWIE
Kirsty COWIE #3039
Female 25-34
02:29:00.19
02:29:00.19
(02:26:50.77)
182
(510)
02:26:50.77
25-34
182
180
01:06:06.13
25-29
95
Female
510
504
AUS
6:57 min/km
07:22:11.42
02:26:50.77
1561
182
510
1567
1570
2904
Aimee HALL
Aimee HALL #2904
Female 25-34
02:29:45.24
02:29:45.24
(02:28:22.23)
183
(511)
02:28:22.23
25-34
183
183
01:06:51.18
25-29
96
Female
511
514
Running Mums Australia
26
AUS
7:01 min/km
07:21:25.01
02:28:22.23
1567
183
511
1588
1586
1576
Tara MELING
Tara MELING #1576
Female 25-34
02:31:12.40
02:31:12.40
(02:30:09.88)
185
(521)
02:30:09.88
25-34
185
185
01:08:18.34
25-29
97
Female
521
521
AUS
7:07 min/km
07:21:04.52
02:30:09.88
1588
185
521
1590
1591
2665
Niamh GRAYSON
Niamh GRAYSON #2665
Female 25-34
02:31:55.10
02:31:55.10
(02:30:54.29)
186
(522)
02:30:54.29
25-34
186
186
01:09:01.04
25-29
98
Female
522
522
AUS
7:09 min/km
07:21:02.81
02:30:54.29
1590
186
522
1593
1598
2469
Jordan TANA
Jordan TANA #2469
Female 25-34
02:32:26.42
02:32:26.42
(02:31:55.88)
187
(525)
02:31:55.88
25-34
187
188
01:09:32.36
25-29
99
Female
525
526
BGC
9
AUS
7:12 min/km
07:20:32.54
02:31:55.88
1593
187
525
1597
1594
1471
Sherrilynn WAKEFIELD
Sherrilynn WAKEFIELD #1471
Female 25-34
02:33:05.97
02:33:05.97
(02:31:25.26)
188
(527)
02:31:25.26
25-34
188
187
01:10:11.91
25-29
100
Female
527
525
AUS
7:10 min/km
07:21:42.70
02:31:25.26
1597
188
527
1618
1626
1125
Nikita BHAVSAR
Nikita BHAVSAR #1125
Female 25-34
02:36:00.06
02:36:00.06
(02:36:00.06)
192
(539)
02:36:00.06
25-34
192
192
01:13:06.00
25-29
101
Female
539
542
AUS
7:23 min/km
02:36:00.06
1618
192
539
1634
1635
2753
Gowri MANOHARAN
Gowri MANOHARAN #2753
Female 25-34
02:38:41.49
02:38:41.49
(02:36:50.97)
195
(549)
02:36:50.97
25-34
195
195
01:15:47.43
25-29
102
Female
549
549
AUS
7:26 min/km
07:21:52.51
02:36:50.97
1634
195
549
1639
1642
2712
Sarah BORELLI
Sarah BORELLI #2712
Female 25-34
02:39:34.24
02:39:34.24
(02:38:19.32)
198
(552)
02:38:19.32
25-34
198
197
01:16:40.18
25-29
103
Female
552
552
AUS
7:30 min/km
07:21:16.92
02:38:19.32
1639
198
552
1662
1660
1120
Bronwyn MILKINS
Bronwyn MILKINS #1120
Female 25-34
02:42:47.19
02:42:47.19
(02:40:52.85)
201
(563)
02:40:52.85
25-34
201
201
01:19:53.13
25-29
104
Female
563
563
AUS
7:37 min/km
07:21:56.33
02:40:52.85
1662
201
563
1671
1675
1201
Narissa CULLEN
Narissa CULLEN #1201
Female 25-34
02:45:01.00
02:45:01.00
(02:44:13.31)
202
(566)
02:44:13.31
25-34
202
202
01:22:06.94
25-29
105
Female
566
568
AUS
7:47 min/km
07:20:49.69
02:44:13.31
1671
202
566
1685
1682
1519
Sheela Marie LUIS
Sheela Marie LUIS #1519
Female 25-34
02:49:35.51
02:49:35.51
(02:45:53.17)
203
(574)
02:45:53.17
25-34
203
203
01:26:41.45
25-29
106
Female
574
574
AUS
7:51 min/km
07:23:44.33
02:45:53.17
1685
203
574
1694
1699
2628
Reem SHALABI
Reem SHALABI #2628
Female 25-34
02:52:01.01
02:52:01.01
(02:51:09.51)
204
(582)
02:51:09.51
25-34
204
204
01:29:06.95
25-29
107
Female
582
582
AUS
8:06 min/km
07:20:53.49
02:51:09.51
1694
204
582
1734
1734
1735
Stephanie O'NEILL
Stephanie O'NEILL #1735
Female 25-34
03:03:44.17
03:03:44.17
(03:02:33.22)
206
(608)
03:02:33.22
25-34
206
206
01:40:50.11
25-29
108
Female
608
608
AUS
8:39 min/km
07:21:12.95
03:02:33.22
1734
206
608
1768
1769
1269
Victoria JONES
Victoria JONES #1269
Female 25-34
03:30:15.56
03:30:15.56
(03:30:15.56)
207
(627)
03:30:15.56
25-34
207
207
02:07:21.51
25-29
109
Female
627
627
Dream Team
2
AUS
9:57 min/km
03:30:15.56
1768
207
627
1769
1770
2815
Rochelle CARDOZO
Rochelle CARDOZO #2815
Female 25-34
03:31:21.40
03:31:21.40
(03:30:36.81)
208
(628)
03:30:36.81
25-34
208
208
02:08:27.35
25-29
110
Female
628
628
WILSON GROUP
1
AUS
9:58 min/km
07:20:46.59
03:30:36.81
1769
208
628
1252
Josh GLIDDON
Josh GLIDDON #1252
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-34
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
1203
Tyler SMALL
Tyler SMALL #1203
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-34
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
1111
Zac WONG
Zac WONG #1111
Male 25-34
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
25-34
25-29
Male
PathWest PathBest
AUS
min/km
07:20:57.32
1944
Bansi KATHROTIYA
Bansi KATHROTIYA #1944
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-34
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
1509
Vartui KURASHIMA
Vartui KURASHIMA #1509
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-34
25-29
Male
Japarmenia
AUS
min/km
1598
Tim ROSSITER
Tim ROSSITER #1598
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-34
25-29
Male
PwC
AUS
min/km
1406
Aidan DOUGHERTY
Aidan DOUGHERTY #1406
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-34
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
2498
Mitchell JOHNSTON
Mitchell JOHNSTON #2498
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-34
25-29
Male
Deloitte
AUS
min/km
2501
Vaughan JAMESON
Vaughan JAMESON #2501
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-34
25-29
Male
Team JacMac
AUS
min/km
2502
Daniel HENDERSON
Daniel HENDERSON #2502
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-34
25-29
Male
Team JacMac
AUS
min/km
2440
Ryan O'SULLIVAN
Ryan O'SULLIVAN #2440
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-34
25-29
Male
MinRes
AUS
min/km
2392
Nic JONES
Nic JONES #2392
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-34
25-29
Male
Team Chevron
AUS
min/km
2005
Sam CHERIAN
Sam CHERIAN #2005
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-34
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
2205
Joshua BOOTSMA
Joshua BOOTSMA #2205
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-34
25-29
Male
Ruralco WA
AUS
min/km
14
14
1834
Dan DAVIS
Dan DAVIS #1834
Male 25-34
01:18:41.35
01:18:41.35
(01:18:38.93)
7
(13)
01:18:38.93
25-34
7
7
00:05:29.98
25-29
1
Male
13
13
AUS
3:43 min/km
07:20:04.42
01:18:38.93
14
7
13
18
18
2933
James SMITH
James SMITH #2933
Male 25-34
01:19:24.28
01:19:24.28
(01:19:21.49)
11
(17)
01:19:21.49
25-34
11
11
00:06:12.91
25-29
2
Male
17
17
Team Rio Tinto
1
AUS
3:45 min/km
07:20:04.79
01:19:21.49
18
11
17
22
22
2752
James LEWIN
James LEWIN #2752
Male 25-34
01:19:48.60
01:19:48.60
(01:19:45.20)
12
(21)
01:19:45.20
25-34
12
12
00:06:37.23
25-29
3
Male
21
21
AUS
3:46 min/km
07:20:05.40
01:19:45.20
22
12
21
25
25
2495
Cormac GALLAGHER
Cormac GALLAGHER #2495
Male 25-34
01:20:54.00
01:20:54.00
(01:20:49.72)
13
(24)
01:20:49.72
25-34
13
13
00:07:42.63
25-29
4
Male
24
24
Deloitte
2
AUS
3:49 min/km
07:20:06.27
01:20:49.72
25
13
24
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
38
39
40
Page 6 of 40 (1971 items)