ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
38
39
40
Page 6 of 40 (1954 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2866
Edie CLARK
Edie CLARK #2866
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
PETER MOYES
Wave 5 U15
2877
Jenna BRONNUM-LEE
Jenna BRONNUM-LEE #2877
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
PETER MOYES
Wave 5 U15
2878
Jessica O'LEARY
Jessica O'LEARY #2878
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
PETER MOYES
Wave 7 U16
2884
Asha LAGUE
Asha LAGUE #2884
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
PETER MOYES
Wave 7 U16
2901
Lucy MCCORKINDALE
Lucy MCCORKINDALE #2901
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
PETER MOYES
Wave 9 U19
2922
Jeslyn DRAYTON
Jeslyn DRAYTON #2922
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
PRENDIVILLE
Wave 3 U14
2935
Monet PORTER
Monet PORTER #2935
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
PRENDIVILLE
Wave 5 U15
2944
Jessica LEA
Jessica LEA #2944
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
PRENDIVILLE
Wave 5 U15
2968
Taleisha BURWOOD
Taleisha BURWOOD #2968
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
PRENDIVILLE
Wave 9 U19
2973
Lauren GREENE
Lauren GREENE #2973
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
PRENDIVILLE
Wave 3 U14
2994
Jessica CHAYCHUK
Jessica CHAYCHUK #2994
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
QUINNS BAPTIST
Wave 3 U14
3001
Michaela MCDOWELL
Michaela MCDOWELL #3001
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
QUINNS BAPTIST
Wave 3 U14
3003
Isabella HOLL
Isabella HOLL #3003
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
QUINNS BAPTIST
Wave 3 U14
3041
Royan NORMAN
Royan NORMAN #3041
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
QUINNS BAPTIST
Wave 9 U19
3072
Natalia KAPPERT
Natalia KAPPERT #3072
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
REHOBOTH
Wave 5 U15
3083
Eden FRENCH
Eden FRENCH #3083
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
REHOBOTH
Wave 7 U16
3085
Hannah BEANEY
Hannah BEANEY #3085
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
REHOBOTH
Wave 7 U16
3090
Rosie YOUNG
Rosie YOUNG #3090
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
REHOBOTH
Wave 7 U16
3092
Bethany KLOMP
Bethany KLOMP #3092
Female U/19
Started
Started
U/19
Female
REHOBOTH
Wave 9 U19
00:14:06.35
8:39 min/km
1581
292
3097
Rachel ROWBOTTOM
Rachel ROWBOTTOM #3097
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
REHOBOTH
Wave 9 U19
3109
Beth BAMFORTH
Beth BAMFORTH #3109
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
SACRED HEART
Wave 1 U13
3114
Mily JOHNS
Mily JOHNS #3114
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
SACRED HEART
Wave 1 U13
3130
Sienna MCLOUGHLIN
Sienna MCLOUGHLIN #3130
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
SACRED HEART
Wave 3 U14
3163
Cameron BARREIRO
Cameron BARREIRO #3163
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SACRED HEART
Wave 9 U19
3167
Kate AXWORTHY
Kate AXWORTHY #3167
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SACRED HEART
Wave 9 U19
3169
Kristen PARROTTE
Kristen PARROTTE #3169
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SACRED HEART
Wave 9 U19
3180
Isabel DAINES
Isabel DAINES #3180
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SACRED HEART
Wave 9 U19
3196
Mya MURPHY
Mya MURPHY #3196
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
SERVITE
Wave 1 U13
3214
Rori-Cate MCCUTCHEON
Rori-Cate MCCUTCHEON #3214
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
SERVITE
Wave 3 U14
3216
Erin DONALDSON
Erin DONALDSON #3216
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
SERVITE
Wave 3 U14
3227
Jessica PENDLEBURY
Jessica PENDLEBURY #3227
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
SERVITE
Wave 3 U14
3231
Angela LUBIERI
Angela LUBIERI #3231
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
SERVITE
Wave 5 U15
3237
Sophie TSE
Sophie TSE #3237
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
SERVITE
Wave 5 U15
3250
Briget ITALIANO
Briget ITALIANO #3250
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
SERVITE
Wave 7 U16
3255
Chikondi DAKA
Chikondi DAKA #3255
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
SERVITE
Wave 7 U16
3263
Christine CELESTINO
Christine CELESTINO #3263
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SERVITE
Wave 9 U19
3264
Imogen GREENHALGH
Imogen GREENHALGH #3264
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SERVITE
Wave 9 U19
3284
Ruby REDMAN
Ruby REDMAN #3284
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
SETON
Wave 1 U13
3286
Isabella CAMPEOTTO
Isabella CAMPEOTTO #3286
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
SETON
Wave 3 U14
3313
Georgie POWELL
Georgie POWELL #3313
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
SETON
Wave 7 U16
3318
Poppy CHARTRES
Poppy CHARTRES #3318
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
SETON
Wave 7 U16
3344
Shareckah JONES
Shareckah JONES #3344
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
Wave 1 U13
3354
Paige VOS
Paige VOS #3354
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
Wave 3 U14
3357
Jessica MCVICKER
Jessica MCVICKER #3357
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
Wave 3 U14
3366
Alysha HOLMES
Alysha HOLMES #3366
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
Wave 5 U15
3367
Abigail SCARBOROUGH
Abigail SCARBOROUGH #3367
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
Wave 5 U15
3400
Cassiana PAPADOULIS
Cassiana PAPADOULIS #3400
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
ST ANDREW'S
Wave 1 U13
3430
Nicole NASTOS
Nicole NASTOS #3430
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ST ANDREW'S
Wave 9 U19
3431
Ana SENIC
Ana SENIC #3431
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ST ANDREW'S
Wave 9 U19
3434
Grace O'CALLAGHAN
Grace O'CALLAGHAN #3434
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ST ANDREW'S
Wave 9 U19
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
38
39
40
Page 6 of 40 (1954 items)