ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
37
38
39
Page 6 of 39 (1943 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
260
847
Jenna Begley
Jenna Begley #847
Female U/14
00:12:40.12
00:12:40.12
45
(260)
U/14
45
00:02:10.28
Female
260
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:13 min/km
00:07:41.06
4:42 min/km
251
37
251
00:04:59.06
3:38 min/km
283
57
283
298
1502
Kayla Louw
Kayla Louw #1502
Female U/19
00:12:48.60
00:12:48.60
48
(298)
U/19
48
00:02:39.01
Female
298
KINGSWAY
1
4:16 min/km
00:07:41.19
4:42 min/km
252
49
252
00:05:07.40
3:44 min/km
391
56
391
211
517
Alessia Andritsos
Alessia Andritsos #517
Female U/13
00:12:29.74
00:12:29.74
48
(211)
U/13
48
00:01:44.91
Female
211
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:41.50
4:43 min/km
253
52
253
00:04:48.24
3:30 min/km
170
44
170
267
3427
Carys Davis
Carys Davis #3427
Female U/14
00:12:41.62
00:12:41.62
47
(267)
U/14
47
00:02:11.78
Female
267
ST JAMES'
1
4:13 min/km
00:07:41.51
4:43 min/km
254
38
254
00:05:00.11
3:39 min/km
290
59
290
235
2472
Mylee Grant
Mylee Grant #2472
Female U/15
00:12:35.39
00:12:35.39
60
(235)
U/15
60
00:02:25.08
Female
235
NAGLE
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:41.54
4:43 min/km
255
65
255
00:04:53.84
3:34 min/km
230
52
230
224
2474
Julia Teakle
Julia Teakle #2474
Female U/15
00:12:33.16
00:12:33.16
57
(224)
U/15
57
00:02:22.85
Female
224
NAGLE
2
4:11 min/km
00:07:41.61
4:43 min/km
256
66
256
00:04:51.55
3:32 min/km
199
43
199
307
2837
Misha Stolp
Misha Stolp #2837
Female U/14
00:12:50.07
00:12:50.07
58
(307)
U/14
58
00:02:20.23
Female
307
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:16 min/km
00:07:41.87
4:43 min/km
257
39
257
00:05:08.19
3:44 min/km
403
81
403
305
1092
Dannielle Tilly
Dannielle Tilly #1092
Female U/13
00:12:49.89
00:12:49.89
70
(305)
U/13
70
00:02:05.06
Female
305
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
2
4:16 min/km
00:07:41.89
4:43 min/km
258
53
258
00:05:08.00
3:44 min/km
399
103
399
167
226
Holly Hoare
Holly Hoare #226
Female U/15
00:12:18.27
00:12:18.27
39
(167)
U/15
39
00:02:07.97
Female
167
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:42.12
4:43 min/km
259
67
259
00:04:36.15
3:21 min/km
59
13
59
250
3946
Matilda Sim
Matilda Sim #3946
Female U/14
00:12:38.07
00:12:38.07
43
(250)
U/14
43
00:02:08.23
Female
250
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:12 min/km
00:07:42.69
4:43 min/km
260
40
260
00:04:55.37
3:35 min/km
244
46
244
227
3865
Darcie Richards
Darcie Richards #3865
Female U/15
00:12:33.77
00:12:33.77
58
(227)
U/15
58
00:02:23.46
Female
227
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
4
4:11 min/km
00:07:42.81
4:43 min/km
261
68
261
00:04:50.96
3:32 min/km
194
42
194
343
557
Chelsea Taylor
Chelsea Taylor #557
Female U/15
00:12:56.85
00:12:56.85
78
(343)
U/15
78
00:02:46.55
Female
343
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:18 min/km
00:07:42.85
4:43 min/km
262
69
262
00:05:14.00
3:49 min/km
502
110
502
280
719
Chloe James
Chloe James #719
Female U/15
00:12:44.54
00:12:44.54
68
(280)
U/15
68
00:02:34.23
Female
280
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:42.85
4:43 min/km
263
70
263
00:05:01.68
3:40 min/km
309
73
309
257
1185
Aluel Riak
Aluel Riak #1185
Female U/15
00:12:39.53
00:12:39.53
62
(257)
U/15
62
00:02:29.23
Female
257
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:42.85
4:43 min/km
264
71
264
00:04:56.68
3:36 min/km
254
59
254
301
3037
Olivia Cooper
Olivia Cooper #3037
Female U/13
00:12:49.27
00:12:49.27
68
(301)
U/13
68
00:02:04.44
Female
301
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
1
4:16 min/km
00:07:42.88
4:43 min/km
265
54
265
00:05:06.39
3:43 min/km
375
97
375
229
1204
Laura Hodges
Laura Hodges #1204
Female U/19
00:12:34.33
00:12:34.33
39
(229)
U/19
39
00:02:24.74
Female
229
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:11 min/km
00:07:43.03
4:44 min/km
266
50
266
00:04:51.30
3:32 min/km
196
27
196
336
1032
Ada Meakins
Ada Meakins #1032
Female U/13
00:12:55.55
00:12:55.55
80
(336)
U/13
80
00:02:10.72
Female
336
IRENE McCORMACK
3
4:18 min/km
00:07:43.09
4:44 min/km
267
55
267
00:05:12.46
3:48 min/km
470
127
470
320
1552
Ashlin Traeger
Ashlin Traeger #1552
Female U/15
00:12:52.78
00:12:52.78
76
(320)
U/15
76
00:02:42.47
Female
320
KOLBE
1
4:17 min/km
00:07:43.11
4:44 min/km
268
72
268
00:05:09.66
3:46 min/km
422
96
422
321
341
Jordyn Dekkers
Jordyn Dekkers #341
Female U/16
00:12:53.18
00:12:53.18
59
(321)
U/16
59
00:02:22.81
Female
321
CAREY BAPTIST
1
4:17 min/km
00:07:43.15
4:44 min/km
269
52
269
00:05:10.03
3:46 min/km
430
71
430
241
3578
Kara Haynes
Kara Haynes #3578
Female U/13
00:12:36.24
00:12:36.24
52
(241)
U/13
52
00:01:51.41
Female
241
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:43.32
4:44 min/km
270
56
270
00:04:52.91
3:33 min/km
220
66
220
409
583
Kayla Weekes
Kayla Weekes #583
Female U/19
00:13:08.32
00:13:08.32
66
(409)
U/19
66
00:02:58.73
Female
409
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:22 min/km
00:07:43.63
4:44 min/km
271
51
271
00:05:24.68
3:56 min/km
693
105
693
341
3016
Chalise Pratt
Chalise Pratt #3016
Female U/19
00:12:56.54
00:12:56.54
56
(341)
U/19
56
00:02:46.95
Female
341
SACRED HEART
4
4:18 min/km
00:07:43.63
4:44 min/km
272
52
272
00:05:12.91
3:48 min/km
480
68
480
184
2688
Maddison Taylor
Maddison Taylor #2688
Female U/14
00:12:22.36
00:12:22.36
31
(184)
U/14
31
00:01:52.53
Female
184
PETER MOYES
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:43.70
4:44 min/km
273
41
273
00:04:38.66
3:23 min/km
78
16
78
208
515
Florence Chapman
Florence Chapman #515
Female U/13
00:12:29.06
00:12:29.06
47
(208)
U/13
47
00:01:44.23
Female
208
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:43.91
4:44 min/km
274
57
274
00:04:45.14
3:28 min/km
139
34
139
243
2954
Sienna Cortese
Sienna Cortese #2954
Female U/13
00:12:36.44
00:12:36.44
54
(243)
U/13
54
00:01:51.61
Female
243
SACRED HEART
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:43.91
4:44 min/km
275
58
275
00:04:52.52
3:33 min/km
211
63
211
234
1232
Olivia Trueman
Olivia Trueman #1232
Female U/13
00:12:35.31
00:12:35.31
51
(234)
U/13
51
00:01:50.48
Female
234
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:43.98
4:44 min/km
276
59
276
00:04:51.33
3:32 min/km
197
56
197
226
3503
Grace Preston
Grace Preston #3503
Female U/14
00:12:33.61
00:12:33.61
38
(226)
U/14
38
00:02:03.77
Female
226
ST MARK'S
2
4:11 min/km
00:07:44.30
4:44 min/km
277
42
277
00:04:49.31
3:31 min/km
180
33
180
245
1305
Layla Hayes
Layla Hayes #1305
Female U/13
00:12:36.65
00:12:36.65
55
(245)
U/13
55
00:01:51.82
Female
245
JOHN XXIII
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:44.31
4:44 min/km
278
60
278
00:04:52.34
3:33 min/km
207
61
207
272
1058
Monica Yengi
Monica Yengi #1058
Female U/15
00:12:43.37
00:12:43.37
66
(272)
U/15
66
00:02:33.06
Female
272
IRENE McCORMACK
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:44.60
4:45 min/km
279
73
279
00:04:58.76
3:38 min/km
276
63
276
282
2990
Jamie Murphy
Jamie Murphy #2990
Female U/15
00:12:45.28
00:12:45.28
69
(282)
U/15
69
00:02:34.98
Female
282
SACRED HEART
3
4:15 min/km
00:07:44.60
4:45 min/km
280
74
280
00:05:00.68
3:39 min/km
300
69
300
246
3507
Caitlin Madden
Caitlin Madden #3507
Female U/14
00:12:36.82
00:12:36.82
42
(246)
U/14
42
00:02:06.99
Female
246
ST MARK'S
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:44.72
4:45 min/km
281
43
281
00:04:52.10
3:33 min/km
206
40
206
275
2952
Ashley Murphy
Ashley Murphy #2952
Female U/13
00:12:43.77
00:12:43.77
63
(275)
U/13
63
00:01:58.94
Female
275
SACRED HEART
4
4:14 min/km
00:07:44.74
4:45 min/km
282
61
282
00:04:59.03
3:38 min/km
281
76
281
214
547
Amelie Norris
Amelie Norris #547
Female U/15
00:12:30.79
00:12:30.79
53
(214)
U/15
53
00:02:20.48
Female
214
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:10 min/km
00:07:44.81
4:45 min/km
283
75
283
00:04:45.97
3:28 min/km
148
35
148
479
2997
Kate Norman
Kate Norman #2997
Female U/15
00:13:22.03
00:13:22.03
105
(479)
U/15
105
00:03:11.72
Female
479
SACRED HEART
5
4:27 min/km
00:07:44.81
4:45 min/km
284
76
284
00:05:37.22
4:06 min/km
879
181
879
360
3692
Teyharna Curry
Teyharna Curry #3692
Female U/16
00:12:59.06
00:12:59.06
68
(360)
U/16
68
00:02:28.69
Female
360
ST NORBERT
2
4:19 min/km
00:07:44.89
4:45 min/km
285
53
285
00:05:14.17
3:49 min/km
506
86
506
309
11
Imogen Holgate
Imogen Holgate #11
Female U/15
00:12:50.32
00:12:50.32
74
(309)
U/15
74
00:02:40.02
Female
309
ALKIMOS
1
4:16 min/km
00:07:45.02
4:45 min/km
286
77
286
00:05:05.30
3:42 min/km
357
82
357
279
4206
Alice Plumbley
Alice Plumbley #4206
Female U/14
00:12:44.36
00:12:44.36
50
(279)
U/14
50
00:02:14.52
Female
279
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:45.32
4:45 min/km
287
44
287
00:04:59.04
3:38 min/km
282
56
282
403
2673
Anya Dalglish
Anya Dalglish #2673
Female U/16
00:13:07.17
00:13:07.17
77
(403)
U/16
77
00:02:36.80
Female
403
PETER MOYES
5
4:22 min/km
00:07:45.39
4:45 min/km
288
54
288
00:05:21.78
3:54 min/km
639
109
639
337
838
Kalani Bate-Henry
Kalani Bate-Henry #838
Female U/14
00:12:55.57
00:12:55.57
65
(337)
U/14
65
00:02:25.73
Female
337
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:18 min/km
00:07:45.73
4:45 min/km
289
45
289
00:05:09.84
3:46 min/km
424
88
424
198
2686
Olivia Williams
Olivia Williams #2686
Female U/14
00:12:26.36
00:12:26.36
33
(198)
U/14
33
00:01:56.53
Female
198
PETER MOYES
3
4:08 min/km
00:07:45.73
4:45 min/km
290
46
290
00:04:40.63
3:24 min/km
94
19
94
308
2672
Miekú Grobler
Miekú Grobler #2672
Female U/13
00:12:50.30
00:12:50.30
71
(308)
U/13
71
00:02:05.47
Female
308
PETER MOYES
3
4:16 min/km
00:07:45.73
4:45 min/km
291
62
291
00:05:04.56
3:42 min/km
346
92
346
328
1349
Sophie Male
Sophie Male #1349
Female U/16
00:12:54.05
00:12:54.05
61
(328)
U/16
61
00:02:23.68
Female
328
JOHN XXIII
5
4:18 min/km
00:07:45.90
4:45 min/km
292
55
292
00:05:08.15
3:44 min/km
402
67
402
267
2461
Erin Harries
Erin Harries #2461
Female U/14
00:12:41.62
00:12:41.62
47
(267)
U/14
47
00:02:11.78
Female
267
NAGLE
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:45.93
4:45 min/km
293
47
293
00:04:55.69
3:35 min/km
247
48
247
262
2039
Kaitlyn Srhoj
Kaitlyn Srhoj #2039
Female U/13
00:12:40.71
00:12:40.71
60
(262)
U/13
60
00:01:55.88
Female
262
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:13 min/km
00:07:45.98
4:45 min/km
294
63
294
00:04:54.73
3:35 min/km
235
68
235
365
1724
Isabel Strover
Isabel Strover #1724
Female U/16
00:12:59.65
00:12:59.65
69
(365)
U/16
69
00:02:29.28
Female
365
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:19 min/km
00:07:46.01
4:45 min/km
295
56
295
00:05:13.64
3:48 min/km
491
82
491
314
3547
Felicity Starcevich
Felicity Starcevich #3547
Female U/19
00:12:52.05
00:12:52.05
50
(314)
U/19
50
00:02:42.46
Female
314
ST MARK'S
3
4:17 min/km
00:07:46.07
4:45 min/km
296
53
296
00:05:05.97
3:43 min/km
369
52
369
476
130
Abul Dekuek
Abul Dekuek #130
Female U/15
00:13:21.51
00:13:21.51
103
(476)
U/15
103
00:03:11.21
Female
476
ARANMORE
1
4:27 min/km
00:07:46.10
4:45 min/km
297
78
297
00:05:35.41
4:04 min/km
852
176
852
295
461
Tessa Taylor-Walshe
Tessa Taylor-Walshe #461
Female U/15
00:12:47.69
00:12:47.69
73
(295)
U/15
73
00:02:37.38
Female
295
CHISHOLM
1
4:15 min/km
00:07:46.10
4:45 min/km
298
79
298
00:05:01.58
3:40 min/km
307
71
307
289
1859
Trinity Graham
Trinity Graham #1859
Female U/15
00:12:46.26
00:12:46.26
71
(289)
U/15
71
00:02:35.95
Female
289
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
4:15 min/km
00:07:46.10
4:45 min/km
299
80
299
00:05:00.15
3:39 min/km
291
67
291
351
1181
Tess Coomblas
Tess Coomblas #1181
Female U/15
00:12:58.29
00:12:58.29
82
(351)
U/15
82
00:02:47.99
Female
351
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:19 min/km
00:07:46.11
4:45 min/km
300
81
300
00:05:12.18
3:47 min/km
462
103
462
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
37
38
39
Page 6 of 39 (1943 items)