Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All teams
GOLD
KNIG
REDD
WILS
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
Page 6 of 11 (513 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
251
148
Sam LINAKER
Sam LINAKER #148
Male Y12
00:21:37.50
00:21:37.50
24
(158)
Y12
24
00:07:13.24
Male
158
GOLD
44
6:00 min/km
252
432
Seb TEASDALE
Seb TEASDALE #432
Male Y10
00:21:39.45
00:21:39.45
25
(159)
Y10
25
00:07:18.00
Male
159
REDD
75
6:00 min/km
253
563
Taj FOWLER
Taj FOWLER #563
Male Y09
00:21:41.10
00:21:41.10
29
(160)
Y09
29
00:08:30.49
Male
160
WILS
60
6:01 min/km
254
606
Jordan MACPHERSON
Jordan MACPHERSON #606
Male Y11
00:21:41.16
00:21:41.16
34
(161)
Y11
34
00:09:01.65
Male
161
WILS
61
6:01 min/km
255
420
Meg TAAFFE
Meg TAAFFE #420
Female Y10
00:21:43.82
00:21:43.82
20
(94)
Y10
20
00:08:09.20
Female
94
REDD
76
6:02 min/km
256
572
Hannah HUNT
Hannah HUNT #572
Female Y10
00:21:44.02
00:21:44.02
21
(95)
Y10
21
00:08:09.40
Female
95
WILS
62
6:02 min/km
257
152
Jed WILKOSZ
Jed WILKOSZ #152
Male Y12
00:21:44.77
00:21:44.77
25
(162)
Y12
25
00:07:20.51
Male
162
GOLD
45
6:02 min/km
258
612
Ella GURRY
Ella GURRY #612
Female Y12
00:21:44.83
00:21:44.83
20
(96)
Y12
20
00:06:39.39
Female
96
WILS
63
6:02 min/km
259
471
Jordan CARY
Jordan CARY #471
Male Y12
00:21:45.77
00:21:45.77
26
(163)
Y12
26
00:07:21.51
Male
163
REDD
77
6:02 min/km
260
82
Clancy NORRISH
Clancy NORRISH #82
Male Y09
00:21:45.94
00:21:45.94
30
(164)
Y09
30
00:08:35.33
Male
164
GOLD
46
6:02 min/km
261
149
Matthew RILEY
Matthew RILEY #149
Male Y12
00:21:47.24
00:21:47.24
27
(165)
Y12
27
00:07:22.97
Male
165
GOLD
47
6:03 min/km
262
34
Eva MAAG
Eva MAAG #34
Female Y07
00:21:47.95
00:21:47.95
12
(97)
Y07
12
00:05:45.75
Female
97
GOLD
48
6:03 min/km
263
69
Claire LINAKER
Claire LINAKER #69
Female Y09
00:21:51.56
00:21:51.56
21
(98)
Y09
21
00:06:59.99
Female
98
GOLD
49
6:04 min/km
264
92
Jade GUBBINS
Jade GUBBINS #92
Female Y10
00:21:52.37
00:21:52.37
22
(99)
Y10
22
00:08:17.75
Female
99
GOLD
50
6:04 min/km
265
106
Ethan GILFUIS
Ethan GILFUIS #106
Male Y10
00:21:54.01
00:21:54.01
26
(166)
Y10
26
00:07:32.56
Male
166
GOLD
51
6:05 min/km
266
601
Sam FOX-SLATER
Sam FOX-SLATER #601
Male Y11
00:21:56.71
00:21:56.71
35
(167)
Y11
35
00:09:17.20
Male
167
WILS
64
6:05 min/km
267
560
Oscar DUKES
Oscar DUKES #560
Male Y09
00:21:58.68
00:21:58.68
31
(168)
Y09
31
00:08:48.08
Male
168
WILS
65
6:06 min/km
268
200
Abby CROSSLAND
Abby CROSSLAND #200
Female Y08
00:22:01.85
00:22:01.85
16
(100)
Y08
16
00:07:07.20
Female
100
KNIG
75
6:07 min/km
269
48
Jorja GUBBINS
Jorja GUBBINS #48
Female Y08
00:22:02.22
00:22:02.22
17
(101)
Y08
17
00:07:07.58
Female
101
GOLD
52
6:07 min/km
270
54
Lauren PARTRIDGE
Lauren PARTRIDGE #54
Female Y08
00:22:04.89
00:22:04.89
18
(102)
Y08
18
00:07:10.25
Female
102
GOLD
53
6:08 min/km
271
232
Ben DAVIE
Ben DAVIE #232
Male Y09
00:22:09.68
00:22:09.68
32
(169)
Y09
32
00:08:59.08
Male
169
KNIG
76
6:09 min/km
272
429
Darcy PRIDE
Darcy PRIDE #429
Male Y10
00:22:12.00
00:22:12.00
27
(170)
Y10
27
00:07:50.55
Male
170
REDD
78
6:10 min/km
273
246
Lily BREWSTER
Lily BREWSTER #246
Female Y10
00:22:13.67
00:22:13.67
23
(103)
Y10
23
00:08:39.05
Female
103
KNIG
77
6:10 min/km
274
587
Jing Da LUO
Jing Da LUO #587
Male Y10
00:22:13.97
00:22:13.97
28
(171)
Y10
28
00:07:52.52
Male
171
WILS
66
6:10 min/km
275
117
Tessa KEANE
Tessa KEANE #117
Female Y11
00:22:19.76
00:22:19.76
10
(104)
Y11
10
00:06:39.50
Female
104
GOLD
54
6:12 min/km
276
599
Lily ROBERTS
Lily ROBERTS #599
Female Y11
00:22:20.52
00:22:20.52
11
(105)
Y11
11
00:06:40.25
Female
105
WILS
67
6:12 min/km
277
189
Riley MCDOWALL
Riley MCDOWALL #189
Female Y07
00:22:21.41
00:22:21.41
13
(106)
Y07
13
00:06:19.21
Female
106
KNIG
78
6:12 min/km
278
562
Shay FLETCHER
Shay FLETCHER #562
Male Y09
00:22:22.95
00:22:22.95
33
(172)
Y09
33
00:09:12.34
Male
172
WILS
68
6:13 min/km
279
416
Zoe MCGREGOR
Zoe MCGREGOR #416
Female Y10
00:22:23.96
00:22:23.96
24
(107)
Y10
24
00:08:49.34
Female
107
REDD
79
6:13 min/km
280
439
Kasey HOUSE
Kasey HOUSE #439
Female Y11
00:22:24.02
00:22:24.02
12
(108)
Y11
12
00:06:43.75
Female
108
REDD
80
6:13 min/km
281
79
Mitchell FROST
Mitchell FROST #79
Male Y09
00:22:24.16
00:22:24.16
34
(173)
Y09
34
00:09:13.55
Male
173
GOLD
55
6:13 min/km
282
542
Aaron LANAGAN
Aaron LANAGAN #542
Male Y08
00:22:24.80
00:22:24.80
25
(174)
Y08
25
00:09:46.85
Male
174
WILS
69
6:13 min/km
283
375
Jess HALL
Jess HALL #375
Male Y08
00:22:27.23
00:22:27.23
26
(175)
Y08
26
00:09:49.27
Male
175
REDD
81
6:14 min/km
284
368
Jenna MOON
Jenna MOON #368
Female Y08
00:22:35.47
00:22:35.47
19
(109)
Y08
19
00:07:40.83
Female
109
REDD
82
6:16 min/km
285
372
Emily TOMBLESON
Emily TOMBLESON #372
Female Y08
00:22:35.47
00:22:35.47
20
(110)
Y08
20
00:07:40.83
Female
110
REDD
83
6:16 min/km
286
192
Patrick FINLAY
Patrick FINLAY #192
Male Y07
00:22:37.66
00:22:37.66
26
(176)
Y07
26
00:09:10.97
Male
176
KNIG
79
6:17 min/km
287
534
Amali MAYBERRY
Amali MAYBERRY #534
Female Y08
00:22:39.56
00:22:39.56
21
(111)
Y08
21
00:07:44.92
Female
111
WILS
70
6:17 min/km
288
201
Annahlie DUFFAU
Annahlie DUFFAU #201
Female Y08
00:22:40.58
00:22:40.58
22
(112)
Y08
22
00:07:45.94
Female
112
KNIG
80
6:17 min/km
289
78
Heinrich DOHSE
Heinrich DOHSE #78
Male Y09
00:22:42.03
00:22:42.03
35
(177)
Y09
35
00:09:31.42
Male
177
GOLD
56
6:18 min/km
290
449
Harry DOUST
Harry DOUST #449
Male Y11
00:22:43.94
00:22:43.94
36
(178)
Y11
36
00:10:04.43
Male
178
REDD
84
6:18 min/km
291
347
Neisha MASON
Neisha MASON #347
Female Y07
00:22:44.13
00:22:44.13
14
(113)
Y07
14
00:06:41.93
Female
113
REDD
85
6:18 min/km
292
29
Marnie CARTER
Marnie CARTER #29
Female Y07
00:22:44.13
00:22:44.13
15
(114)
Y07
15
00:06:41.94
Female
114
GOLD
57
6:18 min/km
293
130
Zanthee CARTER
Zanthee CARTER #130
Female Y12
00:22:49.76
00:22:49.76
21
(115)
Y12
21
00:07:44.32
Female
115
GOLD
58
6:20 min/km
294
129
Jayde ANDREWS
Jayde ANDREWS #129
Female Y12
00:22:49.77
00:22:49.77
22
(116)
Y12
22
00:07:44.32
Female
116
GOLD
59
6:20 min/km
295
447
Mario DE MIGUEL
Mario DE MIGUEL #447
Male Y11
00:22:55.93
00:22:55.93
37
(179)
Y11
37
00:10:16.41
Male
179
REDD
86
6:22 min/km
296
379
Ryan SHAW
Ryan SHAW #379
Male Y08
00:22:55.97
00:22:55.97
27
(180)
Y08
27
00:10:18.01
Male
180
REDD
87
6:22 min/km
297
98
Roshni RAMESH
Roshni RAMESH #98
Female Y10
00:22:59.71
00:22:59.71
25
(117)
Y10
25
00:09:25.09
Female
117
GOLD
60
6:23 min/km
298
351
Kathleen RYAN
Kathleen RYAN #351
Female Y07
00:23:00.18
00:23:00.18
16
(118)
Y07
16
00:06:57.99
Female
118
REDD
88
6:23 min/km
299
577
Ayesha TEMPLEMAN
Ayesha TEMPLEMAN #577
Female Y10
00:23:00.94
00:23:00.94
26
(119)
Y10
26
00:09:26.32
Female
119
WILS
71
6:23 min/km
300
342
Ashlee BOARDMAN
Ashlee BOARDMAN #342
Female Y07
00:23:02.38
00:23:02.38
17
(120)
Y07
17
00:07:00.19
Female
120
REDD
89
6:23 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
Page 6 of 11 (513 items)