Fav | Pos | Race No | Share | Name | Name | Time | Time | Cat Pos (Gen Pos) | Time Adj | Category | Cat Pos | Time Behind Cat | Gender | Gen Pos | State | Country | Name1 | Name2 | Name3 | Name4 | Pace | 13.5km Inlet & Ocean Paddle | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | T1 | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | 12.5km Coastal Run | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | 2.2km Inlet Swim | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | T2 | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | 28.5km MTB | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | T3 | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | 400m Team Run | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos |
| 55 | 512 | | Birthday Boys | Birthday Boys #512 Mixed Veteran Team | 04:57:53.75 | 04:57:53.75 | 4 (24) | | Veteran Team | 4 | 00:27:38.16 | Mixed | 24 | Western Australia | AUS | Scott Balloch | Richard Hill | Kevin Balloch | Steven Lawrence | 5:13 min/km | 01:23:10.19 | 6:09 min/km | 97 | 10 | 41 | 00:01:05.60 | 125 | 16 | 78 | 01:13:59.23 | 5:55 min/km | 41 | 5 | 17 | 00:51:41.40 | 23:29 min/km | 166 | 20 | 90 | 00:01:06.36 | 60 | 8 | 36 | 01:24:26.37 | 20.3 km/h | 41 | 5 | 15 | 00:00:38.49 | 51 | 7 | 25 | 00:01:46.08 | 4:25 min/km | 167 | 10 | 72 |
| 57 | 61 | | Pete GILL | Pete GILL #61 Male Veteran (40-49) | 04:58:21.60 | 04:58:21.60 | 6 (30) | | Veteran (40-49) | 6 | 00:28:20.21 | Male | 30 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 5:13 min/km | 01:15:02.12 | 5:33 min/km | 46 | 7 | 29 | 00:01:27.30 | 172 | 8 | 52 | 01:21:17.16 | 6:30 min/km | 108 | 14 | 54 | 00:52:00.10 | 23:38 min/km | 169 | 13 | 65 | 00:02:19.11 | 172 | 7 | 56 | 01:23:56.40 | 20.4 km/h | 33 | 6 | 18 | 00:00:38.06 | 49 | 5 | 24 | 00:01:41.33 | 4:13 min/km | 141 | 23 | 73 |
| 83 | 502 | | Team Joel | Team Joel #502 Mixed Mixed Team | 05:12:41.36 | 05:12:41.36 | 10 (37) | | Mixed Team | 10 | 00:41:30.79 | Mixed | 37 | Western Australia | AUS | Lloyd Noel | Jaclyn Noel | Nicholas Noel | Brad Johnston | 5:28 min/km | 01:34:44.70 | 7:01 min/km | 167 | 20 | 77 | 00:01:01.58 | 111 | 30 | 70 | 01:30:04.86 | 7:12 min/km | 192 | 20 | 92 | 00:40:02.30 | 18:11 min/km | 20 | 6 | 10 | 00:01:02.78 | 43 | 11 | 26 | 01:23:17.86 | 20.5 km/h | 28 | 2 | 12 | 00:00:37.69 | 46 | 10 | 24 | 00:01:49.56 | 4:33 min/km | 182 | 17 | 82 |
| 275 | 415 | | Vamt | Vamt #415 Female Female Team | 07:32:19.83 | 07:32:19.83 | 14 (22) | | Female Team | 14 | 02:23:51.44 | Female | 22 | Western Australia | AUS | Tracey Bartlett | Moya Jones | Alison Thrum | Alison Thrum | 7:55 min/km | 02:02:13.62 | 9:03 min/km | 257 | 10 | 15 | 00:01:18.33 | 157 | 14 | 16 | 01:46:30.35 | 8:31 min/km | 267 | 13 | 20 | 01:07:13.24 | 30:33 min/km | 268 | 13 | 22 | 00:09:27.82 | 274 | 14 | 23 | 02:21:28.28 | 12.1 km/h | 279 | 14 | 23 | 00:01:58.56 | 273 | 14 | 23 | 00:02:09.60 | 5:24 min/km | 256 | 12 | 21 |
| 4 | 3 | | Team QLD | Team QLD #3 Male Male Team | 03:44:07.00 | 03:44:07.00 | 4 (4) | | Male Team | 4 | 00:17:38.63 | Male | 4 | Queensland | AUS | Robert Pomie | Nick Moore | Luke Ingwersen | Dave Witnee | 3:55 min/km | 00:59:22.33 | 4:23 min/km | 2 | 2 | 2 | 00:00:33.63 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 00:57:49.06 | 4:37 min/km | 4 | 4 | 4 | 00:35:48.47 | 16:16 min/km | 4 | 3 | 4 | 00:00:42.10 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 01:08:05.10 | 25.1 km/h | 4 | 3 | 3 | 00:00:37.80 | 48 | 14 | 23 | 00:01:08.50 | 2:51 min/km | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 144 | 531 | | Three Men and a Babe | Three Men and a Babe #531 Mixed Veteran Team | 05:34:33.07 | 05:34:33.07 | 16 (71) | | Veteran Team | 16 | 01:04:17.47 | Mixed | 71 | Western Australia | AUS | Dane Richardson | Michelle Strong | Scott Macgregor | Dave Moyes | 5:51 min/km | 01:40:36.27 | 7:27 min/km | 199 | 19 | 93 | 00:01:01.33 | 110 | 14 | 69 | 01:28:43.80 | 7:05 min/km | 179 | 17 | 86 | 00:41:06.80 | 18:41 min/km | 29 | 4 | 17 | 00:01:45.88 | 153 | 24 | 95 | 01:39:11.34 | 17.2 km/h | 150 | 18 | 75 | 00:00:37.43 | 45 | 6 | 23 | 00:01:30.20 | 3:45 min/km | 76 | 4 | 25 |
| 48 | 101 | | Andrew ELLIOTT | Andrew ELLIOTT #101 Male Veteran (40-49) | 04:52:18.36 | 04:52:18.36 | 5 (26) | | Veteran (40-49) | 5 | 00:22:16.97 | Male | 26 | Western Australia | AUS | Andrew & Jaimie-Lee | Andrew & Jaimie-Lee | Andrew & Jaimie-Lee | Andrew & Jaimie-Lee | 5:07 min/km | 01:15:07.42 | 5:33 min/km | 50 | 9 | 31 | 00:01:41.99 | 186 | 11 | 60 | 01:20:19.55 | 6:25 min/km | 99 | 13 | 50 | 00:46:13.71 | 21:00 min/km | 86 | 2 | 31 | 00:03:14.15 | 195 | 12 | 67 | 01:23:49.39 | 20.4 km/h | 31 | 4 | 16 | 00:00:37.77 | 47 | 4 | 22 | 00:01:14.37 | 3:05 min/km | 12 | 3 | 10 |
| 175 | 405 | | Fab Forty & More | Fab Forty & More #405 Female Female Team | 05:45:32.25 | 05:45:32.25 | 4 (8) | | Female Team | 4 | 00:37:03.86 | Female | 8 | Western Australia | AUS | Marina Campbell | Cathy Fulford | Marina Campbell | Kathryn Heaton | 6:03 min/km | 01:32:38.87 | 6:51 min/km | 156 | 3 | 7 | 00:00:57.42 | 86 | 8 | 10 | 01:39:30.66 | 7:57 min/km | 248 | 11 | 16 | 00:42:27.23 | 19:17 min/km | 39 | 2 | 3 | 00:01:36.26 | 148 | 10 | 10 | 01:44:47.97 | 16.3 km/h | 196 | 6 | 10 | 00:01:16.71 | 245 | 13 | 22 | 00:02:17.10 | 5:42 min/km | 270 | 14 | 23 |
| 120 | 352 | | SH sloggers | SH sloggers #352 Mixed Veteran Team of 2 | 05:25:51.18 | 05:25:51.18 | 11 (60) | | Veteran Team of 2 | 11 | 00:52:53.30 | Mixed | 60 | Western Australia | AUS | Matthew Evans | Darren Blockley | Matthew Evans | Darren Blockley | 5:42 min/km | 01:22:30.20 | 6:06 min/km | 92 | 6 | 37 | 00:01:09.44 | 139 | 9 | 85 | 01:23:17.72 | 6:39 min/km | 130 | 14 | 61 | 00:45:45.32 | 20:47 min/km | 75 | 9 | 39 | 00:01:27.16 | 129 | 12 | 75 | 01:49:27.96 | 15.6 km/h | 213 | 18 | 103 | 00:00:37.43 | 44 | 2 | 22 | 00:01:35.93 | 3:59 min/km | 110 | 5 | 45 |
| 121 | 499 | | Stanes Family | Stanes Family #499 Mixed Mixed Team | 05:25:58.27 | 05:25:58.27 | 17 (61) | | Mixed Team | 17 | 00:54:47.71 | Mixed | 61 | Western Australia | AUS | Todd Stanes | Shannen Stanes | Dave Payne | Ross Stanes | 5:42 min/km | 01:12:56.53 | 5:24 min/km | 37 | 6 | 13 | 00:01:01.67 | 112 | 31 | 71 | 01:46:14.60 | 8:29 min/km | 265 | 36 | 132 | 00:45:09.02 | 20:31 min/km | 65 | 12 | 34 | 00:00:56.52 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 01:36:44.97 | 17.7 km/h | 128 | 16 | 61 | 00:00:37.23 | 42 | 9 | 21 | 00:02:17.71 | 5:44 min/km | 272 | 36 | 133 |
| 46 | 436 | | Eat My Rust | Eat My Rust #436 Male Male Team | 04:49:41.70 | 04:49:41.70 | 15 (25) | | Male Team | 15 | 01:23:13.34 | Male | 25 | Western Australia | AUS | Jeremy Sorensen | Jeremy Sorensen | Stuart Hay | Jason Margach | 5:04 min/km | 01:15:49.45 | 5:36 min/km | 53 | 17 | 33 | 00:00:58.11 | 90 | 22 | 26 | 01:19:06.28 | 6:19 min/km | 81 | 20 | 41 | 00:38:52.32 | 17:40 min/km | 14 | 8 | 9 | 00:00:54.35 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 01:31:29.19 | 18.7 km/h | 85 | 22 | 42 | 00:00:37.36 | 43 | 13 | 21 | 00:01:54.61 | 4:46 min/km | 200 | 32 | 96 |
| 268 | 116 | | Tanya JOHNSTONE | Tanya JOHNSTONE #116 Female Vintage (50-59) | 06:59:54.00 | 06:59:54.00 | 1 (19) | | Vintage (50-59) | 1 | | Female | 19 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 7:21 min/km | 02:06:04.29 | 9:20 min/km | 263 | 1 | 18 | 00:01:56.46 | 192 | 1 | 19 | 01:45:11.58 | 8:24 min/km | 262 | 1 | 19 | 00:58:11.17 | 26:26 min/km | 225 | 1 | 17 | 00:03:23.40 | 200 | 1 | 19 | 02:02:01.69 | 14.0 km/h | 256 | 1 | 19 | 00:01:14.76 | 243 | 1 | 21 | 00:01:50.63 | 4:36 min/km | 186 | 1 | 13 |
| 3 | 2 | | Team VIC | Team VIC #2 Male Male Team | 03:43:08.00 | 03:43:08.00 | 3 (3) | | Male Team | 3 | 00:16:39.63 | Male | 3 | Victoria | AUS | Russ Goulding | Julian Spence | Drew Green | Cooper Jessen | 3:54 min/km | 01:01:59.63 | 4:35 min/km | 10 | 6 | 6 | 00:00:34.86 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 00:51:27.31 | 4:06 min/km | 2 | 2 | 2 | 00:38:24.68 | 17:27 min/km | 12 | 7 | 8 | 00:00:41.80 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 01:08:12.20 | 25.1 km/h | 5 | 4 | 4 | 00:00:37.00 | 40 | 12 | 20 | 00:01:10.50 | 2:56 min/km | 6 | 4 | 5 |
| 133 | 488 | | Dad & his boyz | Dad & his boyz #488 Mixed Mixed Team | 05:30:35.19 | 05:30:35.19 | 21 (66) | | Mixed Team | 21 | 00:59:24.62 | Mixed | 66 | Western Australia | AUS | Robert Mckee | Aaron Davies | Hayley Mckee | Rochelle Mckee | 5:47 min/km | 01:44:00.44 | 7:42 min/km | 216 | 30 | 104 | 00:01:01.16 | 108 | 29 | 68 | 01:19:09.79 | 6:19 min/km | 84 | 7 | 37 | 00:41:01.28 | 18:38 min/km | 27 | 8 | 15 | 00:00:47.19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 01:41:53.74 | 16.8 km/h | 173 | 23 | 84 | 00:00:37.15 | 41 | 8 | 20 | 00:02:04.42 | 5:11 min/km | 241 | 27 | 111 |
| 253 | 416 | | Wined up | Wined up #416 Female Female Team | 06:32:43.95 | 06:32:43.95 | 9 (14) | | Female Team | 9 | 01:24:15.56 | Female | 14 | Western Australia | AUS | Jackie Tan | Catherine Fuller | Fiona Khamhing | Fiona Khamhing | 6:52 min/km | 02:18:58.08 | 10:17 min/km | 274 | 12 | 20 | 00:00:56.44 | 79 | 7 | 9 | 01:29:52.87 | 7:11 min/km | 189 | 6 | 11 | 00:50:18.75 | 22:52 min/km | 145 | 9 | 12 | 00:01:43.27 | 152 | 11 | 11 | 01:47:58.65 | 15.8 km/h | 208 | 7 | 11 | 00:01:09.19 | 229 | 12 | 20 | 00:01:46.67 | 4:26 min/km | 170 | 5 | 10 |
| 5 | 4 | | Brody BAKER | Brody BAKER #4 Male Prime (18-39) | 04:15:45.59 | 04:15:45.59 | 1 (5) | | Prime (18-39) | 1 | | Male | 5 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 4:28 min/km | 01:04:35.34 | 4:47 min/km | 14 | 1 | 9 | 00:01:21.19 | 159 | 2 | 46 | 01:09:08.67 | 5:31 min/km | 20 | 4 | 11 | 00:43:43.66 | 19:52 min/km | 52 | 2 | 19 | 00:01:23.18 | 116 | 2 | 40 | 01:13:41.98 | 23.2 km/h | 10 | 1 | 6 | 00:00:36.83 | 39 | 3 | 19 | 00:01:14.71 | 3:06 min/km | 14 | 3 | 12 |
| 249 | 89 | | Nicole JAHN | Nicole JAHN #89 Female Veteran (40-49) | 06:26:14.47 | 06:26:14.47 | 2 (13) | | Veteran (40-49) | 2 | 01:48:17.98 | Female | 13 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 6:45 min/km | 01:32:48.32 | 6:52 min/km | 159 | 2 | 8 | 00:02:21.06 | 205 | 3 | 21 | 01:52:46.05 | 9:01 min/km | 275 | 4 | 22 | 00:51:08.55 | 23:14 min/km | 162 | 2 | 14 | 00:03:51.08 | 208 | 3 | 21 | 02:00:23.32 | 14.2 km/h | 250 | 2 | 18 | 00:01:03.94 | 212 | 4 | 19 | 00:01:52.14 | 4:40 min/km | 191 | 3 | 14 |
| 9 | 520 | | Kill or Cure | Kill or Cure #520 Mixed Veteran Team | 04:30:15.59 | 04:30:15.59 | 1 (2) | | Veteran Team | 1 | | Mixed | 2 | Western Australia | AUS | Mark Lee | Gavan Wise | Russell Thomson | Greg Pires | 4:43 min/km | 01:15:05.18 | 5:33 min/km | 48 | 4 | 19 | 00:00:50.58 | 55 | 5 | 29 | 01:09:58.43 | 5:35 min/km | 24 | 3 | 10 | 00:45:49.22 | 20:49 min/km | 77 | 7 | 40 | 00:00:57.40 | 23 | 2 | 13 | 01:15:29.08 | 22.7 km/h | 12 | 2 | 5 | 00:00:36.57 | 38 | 5 | 19 | 00:01:29.10 | 3:42 min/km | 65 | 1 | 19 |
| 255 | 414 | | The Ginthusiasts | The Ginthusiasts #414 Female Female Team | 06:34:50.21 | 06:34:50.21 | 11 (16) | | Female Team | 11 | 01:26:21.82 | Female | 16 | Western Australia | AUS | Sue Boladz | Michelle Wadsworth | Michelle Wadsworth | Cindy Colling | 6:54 min/km | 01:44:52.49 | 7:46 min/km | 218 | 6 | 11 | 00:00:50.85 | 58 | 5 | 6 | 01:32:51.82 | 7:25 min/km | 214 | 8 | 13 | 01:13:42.03 | 33:30 min/km | 277 | 14 | 23 | 00:01:26.96 | 128 | 9 | 9 | 01:57:51.12 | 14.5 km/h | 239 | 12 | 16 | 00:01:02.73 | 207 | 11 | 18 | 00:02:12.20 | 5:30 min/km | 262 | 13 | 22 |
| 81 | 353 | | Team Effort | Team Effort #353 Mixed Mixed Team | 05:12:28.84 | 05:12:28.84 | 9 (35) | | Mixed Team | 9 | 00:41:18.27 | Mixed | 35 | Western Australia | AUS | Gary Swan | Byron Renfrey | Kylie Swallow | Gary Swan | 5:28 min/km | 01:28:36.66 | 6:33 min/km | 131 | 16 | 61 | 00:00:44.50 | 26 | 4 | 12 | 01:08:40.68 | 5:29 min/km | 18 | 4 | 9 | 00:48:20.50 | 21:58 min/km | 113 | 17 | 62 | 00:00:52.74 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 01:42:58.06 | 16.6 km/h | 182 | 25 | 90 | 00:00:35.78 | 34 | 7 | 18 | 00:01:39.89 | 4:09 min/km | 128 | 11 | 54 |
| 148 | 448 | | Ocean Grown Abalone | Ocean Grown Abalone #448 Male Male Team | 05:35:20.07 | 05:35:20.07 | 31 (70) | | Male Team | 31 | 02:08:51.70 | Male | 70 | Western Australia | AUS | Mark Wall | Thomas Mitchell | Stephen Chase | Zane English | 5:52 min/km | 01:33:15.30 | 6:54 min/km | 160 | 28 | 80 | 00:00:57.89 | 88 | 21 | 25 | 01:36:07.05 | 7:41 min/km | 241 | 40 | 109 | 00:45:54.45 | 20:52 min/km | 80 | 22 | 30 | 00:01:17.17 | 100 | 33 | 36 | 01:35:31.52 | 17.9 km/h | 118 | 25 | 54 | 00:00:36.38 | 37 | 11 | 18 | 00:01:40.28 | 4:10 min/km | 132 | 25 | 68 |
| 80 | 481 | | Dorothy's Windsors of Oz | Dorothy's Windsors of Oz #481 Mixed Mixed Team | 05:11:57.54 | 05:11:57.54 | 8 (34) | | Mixed Team | 8 | 00:40:46.98 | Mixed | 34 | Western Australia | AUS | Simon Windsor | Thomas Windsor | Jane Windsor | Greg Windsor | 5:27 min/km | 01:40:54.81 | 7:28 min/km | 202 | 27 | 95 | 00:00:50.54 | 53 | 9 | 27 | 01:04:54.15 | 5:11 min/km | 10 | 1 | 4 | 00:51:26.68 | 23:23 min/km | 164 | 24 | 88 | 00:01:22.65 | 115 | 26 | 69 | 01:30:13.57 | 19.0 km/h | 73 | 9 | 33 | 00:00:34.73 | 31 | 6 | 17 | 00:01:40.38 | 4:10 min/km | 136 | 13 | 58 |
| 277 | 57 | | Marjan STOLTE | Marjan STOLTE #57 Female Prime (18-39) | 07:35:03.57 | 07:35:03.57 | 4 (23) | | Prime (18-39) | 4 | 02:48:53.71 | Female | 23 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 7:58 min/km | 02:23:48.14 | 10:39 min/km | 280 | 4 | 22 | 00:02:59.84 | 222 | 4 | 22 | 02:03:53.58 | 9:54 min/km | 279 | 4 | 23 | 01:00:21.84 | 27:26 min/km | 243 | 4 | 18 | 00:02:59.06 | 189 | 4 | 18 | 01:57:59.21 | 14.5 km/h | 240 | 4 | 17 | 00:01:02.69 | 206 | 4 | 17 | 00:01:59.18 | 4:57 min/km | 224 | 4 | 19 |
| 99 | 43 | | Nick WALKER | Nick WALKER #43 Male Prime (18-39) | 05:19:33.03 | 05:19:33.03 | 8 (45) | | Prime (18-39) | 8 | 01:03:47.43 | Male | 45 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 5:35 min/km | 01:21:47.25 | 6:03 min/km | 81 | 10 | 48 | 00:03:17.68 | 237 | 18 | 94 | 01:12:04.42 | 5:45 min/km | 36 | 6 | 18 | 00:59:33.57 | 27:04 min/km | 234 | 21 | 101 | 00:05:26.16 | 232 | 18 | 90 | 01:35:36.45 | 17.9 km/h | 122 | 12 | 56 | 00:00:36.28 | 36 | 2 | 17 | 00:01:11.19 | 2:57 min/km | 7 | 1 | 6 |
| 115 | 470 | | 3 men 1 lady | 3 men 1 lady #470 Mixed Mixed Team | 05:23:36.59 | 05:23:36.59 | 16 (57) | | Mixed Team | 16 | 00:52:26.03 | Mixed | 57 | Western Australia | AUS | Matt Hill | Leslie Hill | John Mcnally | Jeff Lohrey | 5:40 min/km | 01:29:55.39 | 6:39 min/km | 144 | 18 | 68 | 00:01:08.18 | 133 | 34 | 81 | 01:33:39.06 | 7:29 min/km | 220 | 26 | 107 | 00:42:27.31 | 19:17 min/km | 40 | 10 | 24 | 00:01:18.07 | 103 | 23 | 61 | 01:32:38.30 | 18.5 km/h | 99 | 14 | 47 | 00:00:34.73 | 30 | 5 | 16 | 00:01:55.52 | 4:48 min/km | 204 | 21 | 91 |
| 101 | 453 | | Smart Arnold ssjm | Smart Arnold ssjm #453 Male Male Team | 05:19:46.03 | 05:19:46.03 | 24 (47) | | Male Team | 24 | 01:53:17.66 | Male | 47 | Western Australia | AUS | Matt Hunter | Nathan Smith | Joel Lewis | Mark Smith | 5:36 min/km | 01:07:34.48 | 5:00 min/km | 19 | 9 | 12 | 00:00:43.42 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 01:40:51.68 | 8:04 min/km | 251 | 42 | 112 | 00:42:56.35 | 19:31 min/km | 46 | 13 | 14 | 00:00:59.16 | 31 | 14 | 15 | 01:44:25.36 | 16.4 km/h | 194 | 36 | 90 | 00:00:36.01 | 35 | 10 | 16 | 00:01:39.54 | 4:08 min/km | 127 | 23 | 66 |
| 199 | 402 | | Carine Cats | Carine Cats #402 Female Female Team | 05:57:26.83 | 05:57:26.83 | 5 (9) | | Female Team | 5 | 00:48:58.44 | Female | 9 | Western Australia | AUS | Alan Draper | Sonja Spiro | Sally Clark | Quenton Leach | 6:15 min/km | 01:34:16.99 | 6:59 min/km | 166 | 4 | 9 | 00:01:01.75 | 113 | 10 | 12 | 01:38:11.05 | 7:51 min/km | 244 | 9 | 14 | 00:49:43.67 | 22:36 min/km | 135 | 8 | 11 | 00:01:05.59 | 55 | 2 | 2 | 01:50:15.52 | 15.5 km/h | 216 | 8 | 12 | 00:00:59.72 | 196 | 10 | 16 | 00:01:52.53 | 4:41 min/km | 194 | 8 | 15 |
| 15 | 357 | | The Lllama and the Seal | The Lllama and the Seal #357 Mixed Veteran Team of 2 | 04:32:57.88 | 04:32:57.88 | 1 (6) | | Veteran Team of 2 | 1 | | Mixed | 6 | Western Australia | AUS | Peter Spencer | Jay Laurie | Jay Laurie | Peter Spencer | 4:46 min/km | 01:17:09.75 | 5:42 min/km | 59 | 3 | 23 | 00:00:58.56 | 92 | 5 | 55 | 01:13:10.20 | 5:51 min/km | 37 | 2 | 15 | 00:42:06.41 | 19:08 min/km | 36 | 4 | 21 | 00:00:57.78 | 26 | 2 | 15 | 01:16:38.90 | 22.3 km/h | 13 | 1 | 6 | 00:00:34.54 | 29 | 1 | 15 | 00:01:21.73 | 3:24 min/km | 30 | 1 | 5 |
| 8 | 64 | | Bart HOLLEMANS | Bart HOLLEMANS #64 Male Veteran (40-49) | 04:30:01.39 | 04:30:01.39 | 1 (7) | | Veteran (40-49) | 1 | | Male | 7 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 4:43 min/km | 01:12:50.78 | 5:23 min/km | 36 | 5 | 24 | 00:00:25.60 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 01:08:45.34 | 5:30 min/km | 19 | 1 | 10 | 00:52:08.37 | 23:41 min/km | 172 | 14 | 67 | 00:01:33.28 | 144 | 3 | 46 | 01:12:13.05 | 23.7 km/h | 9 | 1 | 5 | 00:00:35.50 | 33 | 3 | 15 | 00:01:29.46 | 3:43 min/km | 68 | 15 | 44 |
| 274 | 91 | | Vanessa MACDONALD | Vanessa MACDONALD #91 Female Veteran (40-49) | 07:21:48.74 | 07:21:48.74 | 4 (21) | | Veteran (40-49) | 4 | 02:43:52.25 | Female | 21 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 7:44 min/km | 02:02:14.47 | 9:03 min/km | 258 | 3 | 16 | 00:03:41.02 | 247 | 4 | 23 | 01:43:02.09 | 8:14 min/km | 257 | 3 | 17 | 01:03:37.87 | 28:55 min/km | 256 | 3 | 19 | 00:05:22.71 | 230 | 4 | 22 | 02:21:03.25 | 12.1 km/h | 278 | 4 | 22 | 00:00:50.71 | 158 | 3 | 15 | 00:01:56.59 | 4:51 min/km | 211 | 4 | 17 |
| 98 | 547 | | TDT | TDT #547 Mixed Open Team of 2 | 05:19:06.48 | 05:19:06.48 | 7 (48) | | Open Team of 2 | 7 | 00:50:50.35 | Mixed | 48 | Western Australia | AUS | Gary Tapper | Amy Smith | Gary Tapper | Gary Tapper | 5:35 min/km | 01:25:48.42 | 6:21 min/km | 114 | 10 | 52 | 00:00:49.92 | 48 | 7 | 25 | 01:25:26.28 | 6:50 min/km | 147 | 14 | 70 | 00:49:15.44 | 22:23 min/km | 129 | 17 | 71 | 00:02:58.39 | 188 | 26 | 110 | 01:32:28.36 | 18.5 km/h | 97 | 10 | 46 | 00:00:34.52 | 28 | 4 | 14 | 00:01:45.12 | 4:22 min/km | 162 | 22 | 69 |
| 78 | 445 | | Mumble Mumble Donkeys | Mumble Mumble Donkeys #445 Male Male Team | 05:11:37.61 | 05:11:37.61 | 22 (41) | | Male Team | 22 | 01:45:09.25 | Male | 41 | Western Australia | AUS | Shaun Ritson | Sean Cribb | Dean Fletcher | Warren Lund | 5:27 min/km | 01:45:01.74 | 7:46 min/km | 223 | 36 | 103 | 00:01:04.75 | 122 | 29 | 34 | 01:17:15.40 | 6:10 min/km | 64 | 16 | 33 | 00:47:37.65 | 21:38 min/km | 102 | 25 | 37 | 00:00:58.57 | 30 | 13 | 14 | 01:17:50.04 | 22.0 km/h | 14 | 6 | 8 | 00:00:35.42 | 32 | 9 | 14 | 00:01:14.01 | 3:05 min/km | 11 | 6 | 9 |
| 209 | 537 | | Three Chicks and a Fox | Three Chicks and a Fox #537 Female Female Team | 06:02:06.38 | 06:02:06.38 | 6 (10) | | Female Team | 6 | 00:53:37.99 | Female | 10 | Western Australia | AUS | Kim Archer | Libby Dyde | Ruby Fox | Jackie Bakkers | 6:20 min/km | 02:05:57.11 | 9:19 min/km | 262 | 11 | 17 | 00:00:48.46 | 43 | 4 | 5 | 01:27:12.50 | 6:58 min/km | 165 | 4 | 9 | 00:44:29.39 | 20:13 min/km | 60 | 4 | 6 | 00:01:04.63 | 51 | 1 | 1 | 01:39:54.69 | 17.1 km/h | 158 | 3 | 7 | 00:00:50.34 | 155 | 9 | 14 | 00:01:49.23 | 4:33 min/km | 180 | 7 | 12 |
| 23 | 437 | | Four skins | Four skins #437 Male Male Team | 04:40:29.12 | 04:40:29.12 | 8 (14) | | Male Team | 8 | 01:14:00.75 | Male | 14 | Western Australia | AUS | Tom Oblak | Harley Chirgwin | Will Lyons | Matt Oblak | 4:54 min/km | 01:24:49.12 | 6:16 min/km | 111 | 23 | 58 | 00:00:40.06 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 01:09:56.84 | 5:35 min/km | 23 | 7 | 14 | 00:43:41.14 | 19:51 min/km | 50 | 16 | 17 | 00:00:57.94 | 28 | 12 | 13 | 01:18:34.46 | 21.8 km/h | 15 | 7 | 9 | 00:00:33.99 | 25 | 8 | 13 | 00:01:15.53 | 3:08 min/km | 16 | 7 | 13 |
| 123 | 404 | | FAB CHICKS | FAB CHICKS #404 Female Female Team | 05:26:05.88 | 05:26:05.88 | 3 (7) | | Female Team | 3 | 00:17:37.49 | Female | 7 | Western Australia | AUS | Kathleen Lowry | Aimee Christie | Rachel Greene | Marilena Stimpfl | 5:42 min/km | 01:25:50.99 | 6:21 min/km | 115 | 1 | 4 | 00:00:43.94 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 01:29:14.54 | 7:08 min/km | 183 | 5 | 10 | 00:42:59.89 | 19:32 min/km | 47 | 3 | 5 | 00:02:06.12 | 164 | 12 | 13 | 01:42:22.26 | 16.7 km/h | 179 | 4 | 8 | 00:00:49.73 | 151 | 8 | 13 | 00:01:58.39 | 4:55 min/km | 221 | 10 | 18 |
| 6 | 331 | | Stosh | Stosh #331 Mixed Open Team of 2 | 04:28:16.13 | 04:28:16.13 | 1 (1) | | Open Team of 2 | 1 | | Mixed | 1 | Western Australia | AUS | Steve Kane | Josh O'Hart | Steve Kane | Josh O'Hart | 4:41 min/km | 01:07:35.72 | 5:00 min/km | 20 | 2 | 8 | 00:00:42.44 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 01:00:13.78 | 4:49 min/km | 5 | 1 | 1 | 00:47:34.70 | 21:37 min/km | 101 | 15 | 56 | 00:01:12.12 | 82 | 9 | 47 | 01:28:52.45 | 19.2 km/h | 65 | 5 | 26 | 00:00:34.27 | 27 | 3 | 13 | 00:01:30.62 | 3:46 min/km | 78 | 7 | 27 |
| 142 | 336 | | The Winning Team | The Winning Team #336 Mixed Open Team of 2 | 05:34:26.02 | 05:34:26.02 | 12 (69) | | Open Team of 2 | 12 | 01:06:09.89 | Mixed | 69 | Western Australia | AUS | Triston Cooke | Dean Williams | Triston Cooke | Dean Williams | 5:51 min/km | 01:36:55.82 | 7:10 min/km | 183 | 23 | 85 | 00:00:46.31 | 32 | 4 | 16 | 01:18:16.50 | 6:15 min/km | 71 | 8 | 29 | 00:46:02.07 | 20:55 min/km | 81 | 10 | 43 | 00:00:59.81 | 34 | 2 | 19 | 01:49:30.40 | 15.6 km/h | 214 | 24 | 104 | 00:00:33.80 | 24 | 2 | 12 | 00:01:21.29 | 3:23 min/km | 25 | 2 | 4 |
| 135 | 456 | | Dry To The Liners | Dry To The Liners #456 Male Male Team | 05:32:03.69 | 05:32:03.69 | 28 (62) | | Male Team | 28 | 02:05:35.33 | Male | 62 | Western Australia | AUS | Nick Rogers | Emerson Walker | George Cunningham | Sean Doyle | 5:48 min/km | 01:35:01.48 | 7:02 min/km | 169 | 29 | 82 | 00:00:50.21 | 50 | 16 | 20 | 01:25:40.08 | 6:51 min/km | 150 | 29 | 72 | 00:45:47.84 | 20:49 min/km | 76 | 21 | 29 | 00:01:23.75 | 119 | 39 | 43 | 01:41:37.32 | 16.8 km/h | 166 | 33 | 78 | 00:00:33.80 | 23 | 7 | 12 | 00:01:09.19 | 2:52 min/km | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| 40 | 12 | | Ariarn HUSTON | Ariarn HUSTON #12 Female Prime (18-39) | 04:49:02.50 | 04:49:02.50 | 2 (3) | | Prime (18-39) | 2 | 00:02:52.63 | Female | 3 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 5:03 min/km | 01:17:06.49 | 5:42 min/km | 58 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:56.43 | 78 | 2 | 8 | 01:10:35.67 | 5:38 min/km | 27 | 1 | 1 | 00:45:18.02 | 20:35 min/km | 69 | 2 | 7 | 00:02:10.35 | 168 | 1 | 14 | 01:30:54.61 | 18.8 km/h | 80 | 3 | 4 | 00:00:48.20 | 139 | 3 | 12 | 00:01:12.70 | 3:01 min/km | 8 | 1 | 1 |
| 72 | 53 | | Phip HUGHES | Phip HUGHES #53 Female Prime (18-39) | 05:06:46.46 | 05:06:46.46 | 3 (4) | | Prime (18-39) | 3 | 00:20:36.60 | Female | 4 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 5:22 min/km | 01:31:26.63 | 6:46 min/km | 150 | 3 | 6 | 00:02:05.57 | 197 | 3 | 20 | 01:10:53.03 | 5:40 min/km | 28 | 2 | 2 | 00:52:35.64 | 23:54 min/km | 177 | 3 | 15 | 00:02:31.84 | 177 | 2 | 16 | 01:25:06.48 | 20.1 km/h | 44 | 1 | 2 | 00:00:47.94 | 137 | 2 | 11 | 00:01:19.31 | 3:18 min/km | 20 | 2 | 2 |
| 151 | 452 | | RO-Maniacs | RO-Maniacs #452 Male Male Team | 05:36:53.07 | 05:36:53.07 | 32 (72) | | Male Team | 32 | 02:10:24.70 | Male | 72 | Western Australia | AUS | Sever Ciutina | Calin Bejan | Razvan Puiu | Vlad Diaconita | 5:53 min/km | 01:35:45.90 | 7:05 min/km | 174 | 31 | 84 | 00:01:09.05 | 138 | 36 | 41 | 01:23:57.18 | 6:42 min/km | 136 | 26 | 66 | 00:56:39.69 | 25:45 min/km | 218 | 44 | 93 | 00:01:04.27 | 50 | 18 | 19 | 01:36:05.78 | 17.8 km/h | 126 | 27 | 60 | 00:00:33.77 | 22 | 6 | 11 | 00:01:37.40 | 4:03 min/km | 115 | 19 | 61 |
| 219 | 525 | | Rats Tossbags | Rats Tossbags #525 Mixed Veteran Team | 06:07:01.16 | 06:07:01.16 | 23 (108) | | Veteran Team | 23 | 01:36:45.56 | Mixed | 108 | Western Australia | AUS | Peter Klemp | Greg Oneill | Tony Sheard | Greg Oneill | 6:25 min/km | 02:05:42.36 | 9:18 min/km | 261 | 25 | 128 | 00:00:54.07 | 71 | 10 | 43 | 01:34:00.00 | 7:31 min/km | 222 | 21 | 109 | 00:50:22.68 | 22:53 min/km | 147 | 18 | 80 | 00:01:14.20 | 89 | 13 | 51 | 01:32:11.69 | 18.5 km/h | 92 | 11 | 42 | 00:00:33.72 | 21 | 4 | 11 | 00:02:02.41 | 5:06 min/km | 232 | 19 | 105 |
| 103 | 535 | | Crossfit Margaret River | Crossfit Margaret River #535 Mixed Mixed Team | 05:20:16.53 | 05:20:16.53 | 14 (50) | | Mixed Team | 14 | 00:49:05.97 | Mixed | 50 | Western Australia | AUS | Tara Smith | Monique Palandri | Jose Galasso | Mo Ashton-Dean | 5:36 min/km | 01:13:20.22 | 5:25 min/km | 40 | 7 | 14 | 00:01:05.60 | 124 | 33 | 77 | 01:30:09.54 | 7:12 min/km | 193 | 21 | 93 | 00:48:52.98 | 22:13 min/km | 125 | 18 | 68 | 00:01:14.01 | 86 | 20 | 49 | 01:43:08.00 | 16.6 km/h | 185 | 26 | 92 | 00:00:33.48 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 00:01:52.68 | 4:41 min/km | 196 | 20 | 88 |
| 2 | 458 | | Team SmartStyle Bathrooms | Team SmartStyle Bathrooms #458 Male Male Team | 03:40:15.81 | 03:40:15.81 | 2 (2) | | Male Team | 2 | 00:13:47.45 | Male | 2 | Western Australia | AUS | Jack Retty | James Webster | Andrew Donaldson | Rowan Brown | 3:51 min/km | 00:59:37.80 | 4:25 min/km | 3 | 3 | 3 | 00:00:41.31 | 17 | 8 | 10 | 00:57:26.93 | 4:35 min/km | 3 | 3 | 3 | 00:35:53.42 | 16:18 min/km | 5 | 4 | 5 | 00:00:40.32 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 01:04:08.96 | 26.7 km/h | 2 | 2 | 2 | 00:00:33.13 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 00:01:13.93 | 3:04 min/km | 10 | 5 | 8 |
| 86 | 406 | | PC's chicks | PC's chicks #406 Female Female Team | 05:13:43.83 | 05:13:43.83 | 2 (6) | | Female Team | 2 | 00:05:15.44 | Female | 6 | Western Australia | AUS | Bernice Butlion | Cantale Paoliello | Charlotte Churcher | Sonia Churcher | 5:29 min/km | 01:35:59.06 | 7:06 min/km | 176 | 5 | 10 | 00:00:54.09 | 72 | 6 | 7 | 01:14:53.97 | 5:59 min/km | 47 | 1 | 5 | 00:45:38.82 | 20:44 min/km | 73 | 5 | 8 | 00:01:09.20 | 68 | 4 | 4 | 01:32:55.66 | 18.4 km/h | 103 | 1 | 5 | 00:00:47.92 | 135 | 7 | 10 | 00:01:25.09 | 3:32 min/km | 50 | 1 | 4 |
| 272 | 411 | | St Thomas Adventurers | St Thomas Adventurers #411 Female Female Team | 07:10:33.96 | 07:10:33.96 | 13 (20) | | Female Team | 13 | 02:02:05.57 | Female | 20 | Western Australia | AUS | Jan O'Brien | Linda Foot | Judy Lucas | Kylie Fraser | 7:32 min/km | 02:22:13.98 | 10:32 min/km | 279 | 13 | 21 | 00:01:14.27 | 153 | 13 | 15 | 01:31:36.82 | 7:19 min/km | 203 | 7 | 12 | 00:49:17.31 | 22:24 min/km | 130 | 7 | 10 | 00:03:51.01 | 207 | 13 | 20 | 02:19:24.48 | 12.3 km/h | 275 | 13 | 21 | 00:00:46.83 | 130 | 6 | 9 | 00:02:09.22 | 5:23 min/km | 254 | 11 | 20 |
| 201 | 447 | | Nessco presure systems | Nessco presure systems #447 Male Male Team | 05:57:42.91 | 05:57:42.91 | 40 (92) | | Male Team | 40 | 02:31:14.54 | Male | 92 | Western Australia | AUS | Louis Botes | Dillon Smith | Owen West | Michael Deedee | 6:15 min/km | 01:35:44.46 | 7:05 min/km | 173 | 30 | 83 | 00:01:07.24 | 130 | 33 | 38 | 01:30:55.30 | 7:16 min/km | 197 | 34 | 91 | 00:53:35.40 | 24:21 min/km | 188 | 40 | 76 | 00:01:12.20 | 83 | 27 | 30 | 01:52:39.60 | 15.2 km/h | 223 | 42 | 106 | 00:00:32.74 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 00:01:55.94 | 4:49 min/km | 206 | 34 | 99 |
| 10 | 542 | | Crusty Edges | Crusty Edges #542 Mixed Veteran Team | 04:30:49.33 | 04:30:49.33 | 2 (3) | | Veteran Team | 2 | 00:00:33.73 | Mixed | 3 | Western Australia | AUS | Mark Nathan | Adrian Castle | Andrew Pretsel | Paul Johnson | 4:44 min/km | 01:15:04.96 | 5:33 min/km | 47 | 3 | 18 | 00:00:40.24 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 01:04:11.92 | 5:08 min/km | 9 | 2 | 3 | 00:44:07.28 | 20:03 min/km | 54 | 6 | 30 | 00:00:57.61 | 24 | 3 | 14 | 01:23:32.94 | 20.5 km/h | 29 | 4 | 13 | 00:00:31.47 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 00:01:42.89 | 4:17 min/km | 152 | 8 | 65 |
| 25 | 462 | | The Guys Team | The Guys Team #462 Male Male Team | 04:41:15.82 | 04:41:15.82 | 9 (16) | | Male Team | 9 | 01:14:47.45 | Male | 16 | Western Australia | AUS | Darryl Long | Abdul-Raouf Mohamed-Isa | John Andrews | Robert Tweddle | 4:55 min/km | 01:10:13.46 | 5:12 min/km | 29 | 11 | 18 | 00:00:45.20 | 29 | 10 | 13 | 01:18:30.93 | 6:16 min/km | 73 | 19 | 39 | 00:40:54.70 | 18:35 min/km | 25 | 11 | 12 | 00:00:47.79 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 01:28:04.05 | 19.4 km/h | 61 | 19 | 35 | 00:00:32.73 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 00:01:26.94 | 3:37 min/km | 55 | 13 | 36 |
| 225 | 339 | | Twinkle Toe's | Twinkle Toe's #339 Mixed Open Team of 2 | 06:11:58.98 | 06:11:58.98 | 30 (112) | | Open Team of 2 | 30 | 01:43:42.85 | Mixed | 112 | Western Australia | AUS | Mathew Fullgrabe | Daniel Tutt | Daniel Tutt | Mathew Fullgrabe | 6:30 min/km | 02:08:35.09 | 9:31 min/km | 266 | 35 | 130 | 00:00:59.87 | 98 | 12 | 60 | 01:26:03.81 | 6:53 min/km | 153 | 15 | 72 | 01:01:51.72 | 28:07 min/km | 252 | 32 | 126 | 00:01:08.32 | 66 | 7 | 40 | 01:31:33.18 | 18.7 km/h | 86 | 8 | 40 | 00:00:31.18 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 00:01:15.79 | 3:09 min/km | 18 | 1 | 3 |