HBF Run for a Reason
28 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Ramsay Health Care 12km
Ramsay Health Care 4km
Commonwealth Bank Half Marathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
344
345
346
Page 6 of 346 (17282 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
251
22330
Colin SHARPE
Colin SHARPE #22330
Male 40-49
00:19:20.66
00:19:20.66
(00:19:10.54)
19
(178)
00:19:10.54
40-49
19
00:02:28.36
Male
178
Western Australia
AUS
4:47 min/km
Grid A
00:00:10.11
00:19:10.54
252
22407
Kael MCGRECHAN
Kael MCGRECHAN #22407
Male 16-19
00:19:21.12
00:19:21.12
(00:19:14.02)
28
(179)
00:19:14.02
16-19
28
00:07:39.97
Male
179
Western Australia
AUS
4:48 min/km
Grid C
00:00:07.10
00:19:14.02
253
22036
Jackson GLENN
Jackson GLENN #22036
Male 20-29
00:19:23.17
00:19:23.17
(00:18:46.78)
29
(180)
00:18:46.78
20-29
29
00:07:27.72
Male
180
Western Australia
AUS
4:41 min/km
Grid A
00:00:36.38
00:18:46.78
254
22007
Connor SOUTHAM
Connor SOUTHAM #22007
Male 12 & Under
00:19:23.46
00:19:23.46
(00:18:50.63)
29
(181)
00:18:50.63
12 & Under
29
00:05:17.05
Male
181
Western Australia
AUS
4:42 min/km
Grid B
00:00:32.83
00:18:50.63
255
22849
Emily GALLIN-HAYNES
Emily GALLIN-HAYNES #22849
Female 13-15
00:19:23.71
00:19:23.71
(00:18:31.54)
20
(74)
00:18:31.54
13-15
20
00:05:25.43
Female
74
Western Australia
AUS
4:37 min/km
Grid B
00:00:52.17
00:18:31.54
256
25116
Benjamin IVANKOVIC
Benjamin IVANKOVIC #25116
Male 16-19
00:19:23.92
00:19:23.92
(00:19:02.58)
29
(182)
00:19:02.58
16-19
29
00:07:42.77
Male
182
Western Australia
AUS
4:45 min/km
Grid B
00:00:21.33
00:19:02.58
257
26030
Maddie SCOTT
Maddie SCOTT #26030
Female 20-29
00:19:24.89
00:19:24.89
(00:18:54.19)
6
(75)
00:18:54.19
20-29
6
00:04:31.09
Female
75
Western Australia
AUS
4:43 min/km
Grid A
00:00:30.69
00:18:54.19
258
22436
Jordan MIHIC
Jordan MIHIC #22436
Male 20-29
00:19:24.90
00:19:24.90
(00:19:12.37)
30
(183)
00:19:12.37
20-29
30
00:07:29.45
Male
183
Western Australia
AUS
4:48 min/km
Grid A
00:00:12.52
00:19:12.37
259
22028
Craig BARRETT
Craig BARRETT #22028
Male 30-39
00:19:25.60
00:19:25.60
(00:19:09.33)
27
(184)
00:19:09.33
30-39
27
00:06:22.16
Male
184
Western Australia
AUS
4:47 min/km
Grid A
00:00:16.27
00:19:09.33
260
22364
Maxine YUIDE
Maxine YUIDE #22364
Female 30-39
00:19:27.11
00:19:27.11
(00:19:17.24)
4
(76)
00:19:17.24
30-39
4
00:02:29.54
Female
76
Western Australia
AUS
4:49 min/km
Grid A
00:00:09.86
00:19:17.24
261
22487
Dawnn BOWEN
Dawnn BOWEN #22487
Female 40-49
00:19:27.34
00:19:27.34
(00:19:20.13)
7
(77)
00:19:20.13
40-49
7
00:03:36.17
Female
77
Western Australia
AUS
4:50 min/km
Grid A
00:00:07.21
00:19:20.13
262
23123
Jesse VAKATINI
Jesse VAKATINI #23123
Male 12 & Under
00:19:27.34
00:19:27.34
(00:19:19.92)
30
(185)
00:19:19.92
12 & Under
30
00:05:20.93
Male
185
Western Australia
AUS
4:49 min/km
Grid A
00:00:07.42
00:19:19.92
263
22037
Jordan DINGA
Jordan DINGA #22037
Male 20-29
00:19:27.44
00:19:27.44
(00:18:51.26)
31
(186)
00:18:51.26
20-29
31
00:07:31.99
Male
186
Western Australia
AUS
4:42 min/km
Grid A
00:00:36.18
00:18:51.26
264
23084
Ryan SEDGWICK
Ryan SEDGWICK #23084
Male 40-49
00:19:28.35
00:19:28.35
(00:19:22.25)
20
(187)
00:19:22.25
40-49
20
00:02:36.05
Male
187
Western Australia
AUS
4:50 min/km
Grid A
00:00:06.10
00:19:22.25
265
22988
Anabel MELANG
Anabel MELANG #22988
Female 13-15
00:19:28.95
00:19:28.95
(00:19:22.17)
21
(78)
00:19:22.17
13-15
21
00:05:30.67
Female
78
Western Australia
AUS
4:50 min/km
Grid A
00:00:06.78
00:19:22.17
266
22800
Lachi DOBER
Lachi DOBER #22800
Male 16-19
00:19:29.86
00:19:29.86
(00:19:17.09)
30
(188)
00:19:17.09
16-19
30
00:07:48.71
Male
188
Western Australia
AUS
4:49 min/km
Grid A
00:00:12.77
00:19:17.09
267
22099
Tim CORNISH
Tim CORNISH #22099
Male 50-59
00:19:30.58
00:19:30.58
(00:19:27.32)
9
(189)
00:19:27.32
50-59
9
00:02:58.81
Male
189
Western Australia
AUS
4:51 min/km
Grid A
00:00:03.26
00:19:27.32
268
22441
Sam LE FEBVRE
Sam LE FEBVRE #22441
Male 12 & Under
00:19:30.59
00:19:30.59
(00:19:16.87)
31
(190)
00:19:16.87
12 & Under
31
00:05:24.18
Male
190
Western Australia
AUS
4:49 min/km
Grid A
00:00:13.72
00:19:16.87
269
22264
Jonathon DUGDALE
Jonathon DUGDALE #22264
Male 50-59
00:19:30.69
00:19:30.69
(00:19:07.39)
10
(191)
00:19:07.39
50-59
10
00:02:58.92
Male
191
Western Australia
AUS
4:46 min/km
Grid A
00:00:23.30
00:19:07.39
270
22263
Charles DUGDALE
Charles DUGDALE #22263
Male 13-15
00:19:30.79
00:19:30.79
(00:19:07.37)
43
(192)
00:19:07.37
13-15
43
00:06:11.13
Male
192
Western Australia
AUS
4:46 min/km
Grid A
00:00:23.42
00:19:07.37
271
25617
Brenden HALL
Brenden HALL #25617
Male 30-39
00:19:32.87
00:19:32.87
(00:18:50.88)
28
(193)
00:18:50.88
30-39
28
00:06:29.43
Male
193
Western Australia
AUS
4:42 min/km
Grid B
00:00:41.99
00:18:50.88
272
25831
Sean MCMAHON
Sean MCMAHON #25831
Male 40-49
00:19:33.23
00:19:33.23
(00:19:23.79)
21
(194)
00:19:23.79
40-49
21
00:02:40.93
Male
194
Western Australia
AUS
4:50 min/km
Grid A
00:00:09.44
00:19:23.79
274
26546
Caspar CHERNOV
Caspar CHERNOV #26546
Male 16-19
00:19:33.47
00:19:33.47
(00:18:46.14)
31
(196)
00:18:46.14
16-19
31
00:07:52.32
Male
196
Western Australia
AUS
4:41 min/km
Grid B
00:00:47.33
00:18:46.14
273
25110
Zachary GRANT
Zachary GRANT #25110
Male 12 & Under
00:19:33.47
00:19:33.47
(00:19:07.66)
32
(195)
00:19:07.66
12 & Under
32
00:05:27.06
Male
195
Western Australia
AUS
4:46 min/km
Grid B
00:00:25.80
00:19:07.66
275
22523
Evan JAMES
Evan JAMES #22523
Male 13-15
00:19:33.84
00:19:33.84
(00:19:05.09)
44
(197)
00:19:05.09
13-15
44
00:06:14.17
Male
197
Western Australia
AUS
4:46 min/km
Grid A
00:00:28.74
00:19:05.09
276
23072
Weston SCHLOSS
Weston SCHLOSS #23072
Male 40-49
00:19:34.35
00:19:34.35
(00:19:28.13)
22
(198)
00:19:28.13
40-49
22
00:02:42.05
Male
198
Western Australia
AUS
4:52 min/km
Grid A
00:00:06.22
00:19:28.13
277
22761
Charlotte COOPER
Charlotte COOPER #22761
Female 12 & Under
00:19:35.86
00:19:35.86
(00:19:12.26)
19
(79)
00:19:12.26
12 & Under
19
00:02:29.76
Female
79
Western Australia
AUS
4:48 min/km
Grid A
00:00:23.59
00:19:12.26
278
22685
Emma ATWELL
Emma ATWELL #22685
Female 12 & Under
00:19:37.51
00:19:37.51
(00:19:34.99)
20
(80)
00:19:34.99
12 & Under
20
00:02:31.41
Female
80
Western Australia
AUS
4:53 min/km
Grid A
00:00:02.51
00:19:34.99
279
26331
Samuel MCPHEE
Samuel MCPHEE #26331
Male 20-29
00:19:37.95
00:19:37.95
(00:18:01.40)
32
(199)
00:18:01.40
20-29
32
00:07:42.50
Male
199
Western Australia
AUS
4:30 min/km
Grid B
00:01:36.55
00:18:01.40
280
22157
Ivan GREEN
Ivan GREEN #22157
Male 40-49
00:19:39.13
00:19:39.13
(00:19:24.99)
23
(200)
00:19:24.99
40-49
23
00:02:46.83
Male
200
Western Australia
AUS
4:51 min/km
Grid A
00:00:14.14
00:19:24.99
281
24008
Rainer WINKLER
Rainer WINKLER #24008
Male 40-49
00:19:40.11
00:19:40.11
(00:19:30.74)
24
(201)
00:19:30.74
40-49
24
00:02:47.81
Male
201
Western Australia
AUS
4:52 min/km
Grid B
00:00:09.37
00:19:30.74
282
25608
Liyang GU
Liyang GU #25608
Male 12 & Under
00:19:40.54
00:19:40.54
(00:19:31.72)
33
(202)
00:19:31.72
12 & Under
33
00:05:34.13
Male
202
Western Australia
AUS
4:52 min/km
Grid B
00:00:08.82
00:19:31.72
283
22981
Megan MCCAFFREY
Megan MCCAFFREY #22981
Female 12 & Under
00:19:41.76
00:19:41.76
(00:19:37.21)
21
(81)
00:19:37.21
12 & Under
21
00:02:35.66
Female
81
Western Australia
AUS
4:54 min/km
Grid A
00:00:04.55
00:19:37.21
284
24952
Chris LIPPI
Chris LIPPI #24952
Male 40-49
00:19:42.11
00:19:42.11
(00:19:35.40)
25
(203)
00:19:35.40
40-49
25
00:02:49.81
Male
203
Western Australia
AUS
4:53 min/km
Grid B
00:00:06.71
00:19:35.40
285
31810
Ben OBER
Ben OBER #31810
Male 30-39
00:19:42.46
00:19:42.46
(00:19:37.92)
29
(204)
00:19:37.92
30-39
29
00:06:39.02
Male
204
Western Australia
AUS
4:54 min/km
Grid C
00:00:04.54
00:19:37.92
286
22573
Dylan WHIFFLER
Dylan WHIFFLER #22573
Male 20-29
00:19:44.10
00:19:44.10
(00:19:20.68)
33
(205)
00:19:20.68
20-29
33
00:07:48.65
Male
205
Western Australia
AUS
4:50 min/km
Grid A
00:00:23.42
00:19:20.68
287
23059
Brendan ROWLAND
Brendan ROWLAND #23059
Male 13-15
00:19:44.85
00:19:44.85
(00:19:41.02)
45
(206)
00:19:41.02
13-15
45
00:06:25.19
Male
206
Western Australia
AUS
4:55 min/km
Grid A
00:00:03.83
00:19:41.02
288
22277
Max ROWCLIFFE
Max ROWCLIFFE #22277
Male 12 & Under
00:19:45.35
00:19:45.35
(00:19:22.36)
34
(207)
00:19:22.36
12 & Under
34
00:05:38.94
Male
207
Western Australia
AUS
4:50 min/km
Grid A
00:00:22.99
00:19:22.36
289
25554
Cody FITZGERALD
Cody FITZGERALD #25554
Male 20-29
00:19:45.46
00:19:45.46
(00:19:32.83)
34
(208)
00:19:32.83
20-29
34
00:07:50.01
Male
208
Western Australia
AUS
4:53 min/km
Grid B
00:00:12.63
00:19:32.83
290
22652
Nicole DAVEY
Nicole DAVEY #22652
Female 40-49
00:19:46.23
00:19:46.23
(00:19:36.23)
8
(82)
00:19:36.23
40-49
8
00:03:55.05
Female
82
Western Australia
AUS
4:54 min/km
Grid A
00:00:09.99
00:19:36.23
291
22272
Jeremy HUBBLE
Jeremy HUBBLE #22272
Male 50-59
00:19:46.84
00:19:46.84
(00:19:37.24)
11
(209)
00:19:37.24
50-59
11
00:03:15.07
Male
209
Western Australia
AUS
4:54 min/km
Grid A
00:00:09.60
00:19:37.24
292
22519
Natasha CARLSON
Natasha CARLSON #22519
Female 30-39
00:19:47.10
00:19:47.10
(00:19:31.51)
5
(83)
00:19:31.51
30-39
5
00:02:49.54
Female
83
Western Australia
AUS
4:52 min/km
Grid A
00:00:15.59
00:19:31.51
293
25873
Gerard NG
Gerard NG #25873
Male 40-49
00:19:47.44
00:19:47.44
(00:19:40.31)
26
(210)
00:19:40.31
40-49
26
00:02:55.14
Male
210
Western Australia
AUS
4:55 min/km
Grid B
00:00:07.13
00:19:40.31
294
24506
Ben GALLAGHER
Ben GALLAGHER #24506
Male 16-19
00:19:47.86
00:19:47.86
(00:19:18.96)
32
(211)
00:19:18.96
16-19
32
00:08:06.71
Male
211
Western Australia
AUS
4:49 min/km
Grid B
00:00:28.90
00:19:18.96
295
23291
John BAILEY
John BAILEY #23291
Male 30-39
00:19:48.13
00:19:48.13
(00:19:46.31)
30
(212)
00:19:46.31
30-39
30
00:06:44.69
Male
212
Western Australia
AUS
4:56 min/km
Grid A
00:00:01.82
00:19:46.31
296
23009
Claire NORBURY
Claire NORBURY #23009
Female 12 & Under
00:19:48.36
00:19:48.36
(00:19:44.86)
22
(84)
00:19:44.86
12 & Under
22
00:02:42.26
Female
84
Western Australia
AUS
4:56 min/km
Grid A
00:00:03.50
00:19:44.86
297
22016
Mark EARNSHAW
Mark EARNSHAW #22016
Male 40-49
00:19:48.45
00:19:48.45
(00:19:42.08)
27
(213)
00:19:42.08
40-49
27
00:02:56.15
Male
213
Western Australia
AUS
4:55 min/km
Grid A
00:00:06.37
00:19:42.08
298
22980
Eileen MCCAFFREY
Eileen MCCAFFREY #22980
Female 40-49
00:19:49.86
00:19:49.86
(00:19:45.48)
9
(85)
00:19:45.48
40-49
9
00:03:58.68
Female
85
Western Australia
AUS
4:56 min/km
Grid A
00:00:04.37
00:19:45.48
299
25805
Chloe MAXWELL-SMITH
Chloe MAXWELL-SMITH #25805
Female 20-29
00:19:50.61
00:19:50.61
(00:19:30.30)
7
(86)
00:19:30.30
20-29
7
00:04:56.81
Female
86
Western Australia
AUS
4:52 min/km
Grid B
00:00:20.31
00:19:30.30
300
23274
Winton MESSINA
Winton MESSINA #23274
Male 12 & Under
00:19:50.81
00:19:50.81
(00:19:27.39)
35
(214)
00:19:27.39
12 & Under
35
00:05:44.40
Male
214
Western Australia
AUS
4:51 min/km
Grid A
00:00:23.41
00:19:27.39
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
344
345
346
Page 6 of 346 (17282 items)