MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (234 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
22
550
Doug Hellinger
Doug Hellinger #550
Male 16-39
00:53:01.93
00:53:01.93
13
(19)
16-39
13
Male
19
ES
J P Morgan
82.27
3:35 min/km
00:06:17.31
21
10
17
00:04:00.57
60
20
40
00:12:54.88
33
19
30
00:26:54.95
47
24
39
00:02:18.49
42
19
32
00:13:30.60
22
13
19
111
2244
Hong Ai Tan
Hong Ai Tan #2244
Female 40+
01:09:57.89
01:09:57.89
8
(34)
40+
8
Female
34
MAL
79.22
4:44 min/km
00:07:35.07
66
4
17
00:06:11.83
134
11
48
00:18:36.63
131
10
43
00:36:16.55
129
10
43
00:03:43.87
141
11
51
00:16:10.55
80
6
21
90
2151
Adrienne Michetti
Adrienne Michetti #2151
Female 40+
01:06:24.90
01:06:24.90
6
(24)
40+
6
Female
24
CAN
83.45
4:30 min/km
00:07:29.06
60
3
16
00:05:02.82
105
8
37
00:15:22.15
82
5
23
00:31:37.05
94
6
31
00:02:33.88
67
5
20
00:19:42.07
126
10
41
11
520
Kenneth Wee
Kenneth Wee #520
Male 16-39
00:49:22.95
00:49:22.95
6
(11)
16-39
6
Male
11
TDS
SIN
88.35
3:20 min/km
00:06:16.49
20
9
16
00:02:13.38
1
1
1
00:11:44.24
13
9
13
00:24:19.55
19
12
17
00:01:50.77
13
6
10
00:14:42.74
47
28
38
4
510
Aaron Sng
Aaron Sng #510
Male 40+
00:44:24.96
00:44:24.96
2
(4)
40+
2
Male
4
SIN
97.10
3:00 min/km
00:06:16.05
19
7
15
00:02:42.32
9
2
9
00:11:59.33
16
5
16
00:23:59.54
15
5
13
00:01:23.41
1
1
1
00:10:03.62
1
1
1
23
2170
Christie Han
Christie Han #2170
Female 16-39
00:53:04.44
00:53:04.44
4
(4)
16-39
4
Female
4
SIN
94.93
3:35 min/km
00:07:10.32
52
13
15
00:03:45.89
40
9
12
00:13:29.60
47
4
6
00:27:22.98
53
9
11
00:02:01.31
22
6
6
00:12:43.93
16
3
3
128
2236
Cecile Aute
Cecile Aute #2236
Female 40+
01:13:35.73
01:13:35.73
10
(42)
40+
10
Female
42
FRA
75.31
4:59 min/km
00:07:08.48
51
2
14
00:04:59.87
101
7
34
00:19:26.59
137
11
48
00:39:04.93
141
11
50
00:03:20.27
122
10
44
00:19:02.17
118
9
37
33
495
Cedric Jaccard
Cedric Jaccard #495
Male 40+
00:54:57.59
00:54:57.59
9
(28)
40+
9
Male
28
SIN
78.47
3:43 min/km
00:06:15.72
18
6
14
00:03:40.40
35
14
27
00:13:38.20
53
20
46
00:27:39.79
57
20
46
00:02:15.65
37
10
28
00:15:06.01
58
17
46
77
463
Wenqi Lee
Wenqi Lee #463
Female 16-39
01:03:00.24
01:03:00.24
16
(20)
16-39
16
Female
20
SIN
79.97
4:16 min/km
00:06:59.93
50
12
13
00:03:49.68
43
10
13
00:14:19.50
61
8
10
00:28:58.18
69
13
15
00:02:53.00
97
27
34
00:20:19.44
133
34
45
91
546
Jason Kuan
Jason Kuan #546
Male 16-39
01:06:37.92
01:06:37.92
35
(67)
16-39
35
Male
67
SIN
65.47
4:31 min/km
00:06:12.57
16
8
13
00:03:50.70
46
17
32
00:18:58.11
133
50
89
00:40:40.89
148
55
95
00:02:25.40
52
25
38
00:13:28.35
21
12
18
6
425
Duncan Ogilvie
Duncan Ogilvie #425
Male 40+
00:44:44.29
00:44:44.29
3
(6)
40+
3
Male
6
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
96.40
3:01 min/km
00:06:07.14
15
5
12
00:02:43.73
10
3
10
00:11:03.00
4
2
4
00:22:25.20
10
3
8
00:01:49.25
11
3
8
00:11:38.96
6
3
5
36
414
Vivien Chong
Vivien Chong #414
Female 16-39
00:55:10.74
00:55:10.74
7
(7)
16-39
7
Female
7
SIN
91.31
3:44 min/km
00:06:53.84
48
11
12
00:03:54.54
51
13
17
00:14:16.26
60
7
9
00:28:12.31
63
10
12
00:01:42.10
6
2
2
00:14:27.94
41
7
8
7
556
Alden Low
Alden Low #556
Male 16-39
00:44:53.47
00:44:53.47
4
(7)
16-39
4
Male
7
SIN
97.18
3:02 min/km
00:06:05.67
14
7
11
00:02:42.21
8
7
8
00:11:18.03
8
6
8
00:22:46.24
12
7
10
00:01:44.62
9
4
6
00:11:34.71
5
2
4
57
2166
Maree Cronin
Maree Cronin #2166
Female 16-39
00:59:25.00
00:59:25.00
9
(12)
16-39
9
Female
12
NZL
84.80
4:01 min/km
00:06:51.94
46
10
11
00:04:28.46
82
23
28
00:14:46.24
68
13
15
00:29:33.93
77
19
21
00:02:30.47
63
13
17
00:16:00.19
74
14
19
84
2190
Agnes Ong
Agnes Ong #2190
Female 16-39
01:04:11.99
01:04:11.99
17
(22)
16-39
17
Female
22
SIN
78.48
4:21 min/km
00:06:46.43
42
9
10
00:03:36.36
32
7
7
00:19:21.73
135
36
46
00:36:12.55
128
33
42
00:02:48.98
90
25
31
00:14:47.67
52
9
11
1
434
John Paul Brunkard
John Paul Brunkard #434
Male 40+
00:43:07.69
00:43:07.69
1
(1)
40+
1
Male
1
IRL
100.00
2:55 min/km
00:05:37.26
11
4
10
00:02:17.37
3
1
3
00:10:55.74
2
1
2
00:21:41.02
5
1
3
00:02:26.58
54
14
40
00:11:05.44
2
2
2
53
402
Lin Barton
Lin Barton #402
Female 40+
00:58:53.24
00:58:53.24
3
(10)
40+
3
Female
10
ES
94.12
3:59 min/km
00:06:41.07
39
1
9
00:03:40.32
34
1
8
00:16:26.93
106
7
32
00:32:21.07
100
7
34
00:02:02.36
24
1
7
00:14:08.42
35
1
5
30
451
Benjamin Wright
Benjamin Wright #451
Male 16-39
00:54:14.74
00:54:14.74
17
(25)
16-39
17
Male
25
AUS
Australian International School
80.42
3:40 min/km
00:05:35.02
10
6
9
00:04:01.11
61
21
41
00:13:35.00
51
26
45
00:27:49.21
60
28
49
00:02:21.56
46
21
34
00:14:27.83
40
23
33
27
416
Cora Ang
Cora Ang #416
Female 16-39
00:53:43.60
00:53:43.60
5
(5)
16-39
5
Female
5
SIN
93.78
3:38 min/km
00:06:37.03
34
8
8
00:03:40.76
36
8
9
00:12:53.59
32
1
3
00:26:08.39
35
4
6
00:02:31.50
64
14
18
00:14:45.90
51
8
10
28
436
Gary Lee
Gary Lee #436
Male 40+
00:53:50.14
00:53:50.14
8
(23)
40+
8
Male
23
SIN
Tee Yih Jia Food Manufacturing Pte Ltd
80.11
3:38 min/km
00:05:34.80
9
3
8
00:03:06.37
16
6
16
00:13:25.45
45
17
40
00:27:01.20
48
16
40
00:02:07.31
29
8
21
00:16:00.44
75
21
56
8
493
Silvestre Hortizuela
Silvestre Hortizuela #493
Male 40+
00:46:27.10
00:46:27.10
4
(8)
40+
4
Male
8
SIN
92.85
3:08 min/km
00:05:18.92
7
2
7
00:03:11.17
19
7
17
00:11:20.77
10
3
10
00:22:10.54
7
2
5
00:02:03.13
25
7
18
00:13:43.32
28
8
24
124
2171
Anne Losfeld
Anne Losfeld #2171
Female 16-39
01:12:26.20
01:12:26.20
31
(40)
16-39
31
Female
40
Serpentine London
FRA
Deutsche Bank
69.55
4:54 min/km
00:06:29.80
28
7
7
00:03:56.51
54
15
19
00:18:34.56
129
33
42
00:38:00.30
138
38
48
00:02:22.53
48
10
13
00:21:37.05
151
43
56
98
2176
Lim Joan
Lim Joan #2176
Female 16-39
01:07:38.93
01:07:38.93
22
(28)
16-39
22
Female
28
SIN
74.48
4:35 min/km
00:06:23.91
26
6
6
00:05:20.48
116
34
43
00:15:38.12
87
21
26
00:31:49.31
96
26
32
00:02:53.05
98
28
35
00:21:12.16
148
42
55
5
440
Trevor Vermeulen
Trevor Vermeulen #440
Male 16-39
00:44:43.99
00:44:43.99
3
(5)
16-39
3
Male
5
ZAF
97.53
3:01 min/km
00:05:16.81
6
5
6
00:02:41.32
7
6
7
00:10:31.71
1
1
1
00:21:07.67
3
1
1
00:01:58.77
19
10
15
00:13:39.40
26
15
22
15
462
Aevar Arnason
Aevar Arnason #462
Male 16-39
00:51:07.41
00:51:07.41
9
(14)
16-39
9
Male
14
ISL
UWCSEA East
85.34
3:27 min/km
00:05:00.77
5
4
5
00:03:00.10
13
8
13
00:13:28.34
46
24
41
00:26:52.04
45
22
37
00:01:39.40
4
1
3
00:14:35.07
43
25
35
115
2191
Joycelyn Ong
Joycelyn Ong #2191
Female 16-39
01:10:09.18
01:10:09.18
29
(37)
16-39
29
Female
37
SIN
71.82
4:45 min/km
00:06:18.56
24
5
5
00:04:05.35
63
17
21
00:20:05.23
141
38
49
00:40:05.80
146
42
53
00:02:28.01
58
12
16
00:17:11.44
90
18
25
64
2195
Rebecca Radley
Rebecca Radley #2195
Female 16-39
01:00:33.75
01:00:33.75
11
(14)
16-39
11
Female
14
ES
83.19
4:06 min/km
00:06:14.31
17
4
4
00:04:05.53
65
18
22
00:15:39.03
89
22
27
00:30:54.09
87
22
26
00:02:44.34
87
23
29
00:16:35.45
85
17
23
3
461
William Stewart
William Stewart #461
Male 16-39
00:43:46.24
00:43:46.24
2
(3)
16-39
2
Male
3
MetaSport
ES
Tanglin Trust School
99.67
2:58 min/km
00:04:58.92
4
3
4
00:02:17.12
2
2
2
00:11:20.55
9
7
9
00:22:35.82
11
6
9
00:01:40.32
5
2
4
00:12:14.06
10
5
9
2
438
Yizhong Aw
Yizhong Aw #438
Male 16-39
00:43:37.62
00:43:37.62
1
(2)
16-39
1
Male
2
Second Wind Academy
SIN
100.00
2:57 min/km
00:04:58.30
3
2
3
00:02:25.98
4
3
4
00:11:09.83
6
4
6
00:22:21.61
9
5
7
00:01:45.86
10
5
7
00:12:05.86
8
4
7
13
418
Jillian Shu Xin See
Jillian Shu Xin See #418
Female 16-39
00:50:22.99
00:50:22.99
1
(1)
16-39
1
Female
1
SIN
100.00
3:24 min/km
00:06:04.21
13
3
3
00:03:10.02
18
2
2
00:13:35.08
52
5
7
00:27:01.95
50
8
10
00:01:43.09
7
3
3
00:12:23.70
12
2
2
99
465
Keidar Grossman
Keidar Grossman #465
Male 40+
01:07:43.75
01:07:43.75
34
(71)
40+
34
Male
71
ISR
63.68
4:35 min/km
00:04:42.05
2
1
2
00:03:38.57
33
13
26
00:18:08.19
125
39
86
00:37:00.57
135
40
90
00:02:18.27
41
13
31
00:20:04.28
131
33
87
87
598
Jennifer Chua
Jennifer Chua #598
Female 16-39
01:05:46.15
01:05:46.15
18
(23)
16-39
18
Female
23
SIN
76.61
4:27 min/km
00:05:49.51
12
2
2
00:03:26.59
24
5
5
00:20:53.61
143
39
50
00:39:42.55
145
41
52
00:02:27.05
55
11
15
00:14:20.43
38
6
7
35
2234
Jazmin Zastera
Jazmin Zastera #2234
Female 16-39
00:55:09.28
00:55:09.28
6
(6)
16-39
6
Female
6
CAN
UWCSEA Dover
91.35
3:44 min/km
00:05:32.31
8
1
1
00:03:13.05
20
3
3
00:14:59.68
76
17
19
00:29:08.07
70
14
16
00:01:36.50
3
1
1
00:15:39.33
67
13
17
12
578
Tristen Tan
Tristen Tan #578
Male 16-39
00:49:29.95
00:49:29.95
7
(12)
16-39
7
Male
12
SIN
88.14
3:21 min/km
00:04:34.50
1
1
1
00:03:47.32
41
14
29
00:11:44.81
14
10
14
00:24:10.35
17
10
15
00:02:20.09
45
20
33
00:14:37.68
44
26
36
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (234 items)