Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
6 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 5 of 14 (668 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
300
176
Connor TEMPRA
Connor TEMPRA #176
Male Y11
00:20:34.10
00:20:34.10
39
(201)
Y11
39
Male
201
GOLD
5:42 min/km
Year 11 Male
301
363
Dylan WUTCHAK
Dylan WUTCHAK #363
Male Y09
00:20:35.60
00:20:35.60
32
(202)
Y09
32
Male
202
KNIG
5:43 min/km
Year 09 Male
303
712
Tom TEASDALE
Tom TEASDALE #712
Male Y12
00:20:39.40
00:20:39.40
40
(203)
Y12
40
Male
203
REDD
5:44 min/km
Year 12 Male
309
355
Riley BYRNE
Riley BYRNE #355
Male Y09
00:20:48.90
00:20:48.90
33
(204)
Y09
33
Male
204
KNIG
5:46 min/km
Year 09 Male
310
616
Jordan CARY
Jordan CARY #616
Male Y09
00:20:49.80
00:20:49.80
34
(205)
Y09
34
Male
205
REDD
5:47 min/km
Year 09 Male
313
178
Senura WERAPITIYA
Senura WERAPITIYA #178
Male Y11
00:20:57.40
00:20:57.40
40
(206)
Y11
40
Male
206
GOLD
5:49 min/km
Year 11 Male
314
334
Cameron ROTH
Cameron ROTH #334
Male Y08
00:20:58.60
00:20:58.60
48
(207)
Y08
48
Male
207
KNIG
5:49 min/km
Year 08 Male
318
862
Jasper GRONO
Jasper GRONO #862
Male Y09
00:21:03.10
00:21:03.10
35
(208)
Y09
35
Male
208
WILS
5:50 min/km
Year 09 Male
319
55
Ethan GILFUIS
Ethan GILFUIS #55
Male Y07
00:21:04.20
00:21:04.20
22
(209)
Y07
22
Male
209
GOLD
5:51 min/km
Year 07 Male
320
649
Alex CROFTS
Alex CROFTS #649
Male Y10
00:21:11.20
00:21:11.20
25
(210)
Y10
25
Male
210
REDD
5:53 min/km
Year 10 Male
321
567
Alex TOMBLESON
Alex TOMBLESON #567
Male Y07
00:21:11.80
00:21:11.80
23
(211)
Y07
23
Male
211
REDD
5:53 min/km
Year 07 Male
326
917
Bailey HALES
Bailey HALES #917
Male Y11
00:21:24.50
00:21:24.50
41
(212)
Y11
41
Male
212
WILS
5:56 min/km
Year 11 Male
329
144
Lachlan MARSH
Lachlan MARSH #144
Male Y10
00:21:30.70
00:21:30.70
26
(213)
Y10
26
Male
213
GOLD
5:58 min/km
Year 10 Male
330
899
Brodie STIRLING
Brodie STIRLING #899
Male Y10
00:21:32.60
00:21:32.60
27
(214)
Y10
27
Male
214
WILS
5:59 min/km
Year 10 Male
331
914
Nick COOPER
Nick COOPER #914
Male Y11
00:21:32.60
00:21:32.60
42
(215)
Y11
42
Male
215
WILS
5:59 min/km
Year 11 Male
334
557
Oscar BEAUMONT
Oscar BEAUMONT #557
Male Y07
00:21:35.10
00:21:35.10
24
(216)
Y07
24
Male
216
REDD
5:59 min/km
Year 07 Male
338
703
Konnor FRANEY
Konnor FRANEY #703
Male Y12
00:21:40.70
00:21:40.70
41
(217)
Y12
41
Male
217
REDD
6:01 min/km
Year 12 Male
344
89
Nico MYBURGH
Nico MYBURGH #89
Male Y08
00:21:50.70
00:21:50.70
49
(218)
Y08
49
Male
218
GOLD
6:04 min/km
Year 08 Male
345
75
Nathen BROWN
Nathen BROWN #75
Male Y08
00:21:50.90
00:21:50.90
50
(219)
Y08
50
Male
219
GOLD
6:04 min/km
Year 08 Male
346
360
Carlo MUNGIOLI
Carlo MUNGIOLI #360
Male Y09
00:21:51.30
00:21:51.30
36
(220)
Y09
36
Male
220
KNIG
6:04 min/km
Year 09 Male
348
364
Samin ZAMAN
Samin ZAMAN #364
Male Y09
00:21:55.70
00:21:55.70
37
(221)
Y09
37
Male
221
KNIG
6:05 min/km
Year 09 Male
354
896
David SETON
David SETON #896
Male Y10
00:22:15.00
00:22:15.00
28
(222)
Y10
28
Male
222
WILS
6:10 min/km
Year 10 Male
358
919
Isaac HOUGHTON
Isaac HOUGHTON #919
Male Y11
00:22:18.80
00:22:18.80
43
(223)
Y11
43
Male
223
WILS
6:11 min/km
Year 11 Male
359
682
Tom MCINERNEY
Tom MCINERNEY #682
Male Y11
00:22:19.00
00:22:19.00
44
(224)
Y11
44
Male
224
REDD
6:11 min/km
Year 11 Male
360
561
Ben MANTARAS
Ben MANTARAS #561
Male Y07
00:22:19.70
00:22:19.70
25
(225)
Y07
25
Male
225
REDD
6:12 min/km
Year 07 Male
361
590
Harry DOUST
Harry DOUST #590
Male Y08
00:22:22.70
00:22:22.70
51
(226)
Y08
51
Male
226
REDD
6:12 min/km
Year 08 Male
362
916
Jack GHASSEB
Jack GHASSEB #916
Male Y11
00:22:23.70
00:22:23.70
45
(227)
Y11
45
Male
227
WILS
6:13 min/km
Year 11 Male
365
685
Conrad SIZIBA
Conrad SIZIBA #685
Male Y11
00:22:26.40
00:22:26.40
46
(228)
Y11
46
Male
228
REDD
6:14 min/km
Year 11 Male
366
390
Jake MILLER
Jake MILLER #390
Male Y10
00:22:36.30
00:22:36.30
29
(229)
Y10
29
Male
229
KNIG
6:16 min/km
Year 10 Male
367
419
Pierre GILDENHUYS
Pierre GILDENHUYS #419
Male Y11
00:22:36.30
00:22:36.30
47
(230)
Y11
47
Male
230
KNIG
6:16 min/km
Year 11 Male
369
388
Griffin HOWARD
Griffin HOWARD #388
Male Y10
00:22:38.20
00:22:38.20
30
(231)
Y10
30
Male
231
KNIG
6:17 min/km
Year 10 Male
371
891
Liam GREEN
Liam GREEN #891
Male Y10
00:22:40.50
00:22:40.50
31
(232)
Y10
31
Male
232
WILS
6:17 min/km
Year 10 Male
372
600
Aus TINKER
Aus TINKER #600
Male Y08
00:22:40.70
00:22:40.70
52
(233)
Y08
52
Male
233
REDD
6:17 min/km
Year 08 Male
373
583
Alex BUCK
Alex BUCK #583
Male Y08
00:22:40.80
00:22:40.80
53
(234)
Y08
53
Male
234
REDD
6:17 min/km
Year 08 Male
374
141
Conor HEYDON
Conor HEYDON #141
Male Y10
00:22:41.00
00:22:41.00
32
(235)
Y10
32
Male
235
GOLD
6:18 min/km
Year 10 Male
375
686
Lachlan STEMP
Lachlan STEMP #686
Male Y11
00:22:41.70
00:22:41.70
48
(236)
Y11
48
Male
236
REDD
6:18 min/km
Year 11 Male
376
162
Daniel GAULT
Daniel GAULT #162
Male Y11
00:22:42.20
00:22:42.20
49
(237)
Y11
49
Male
237
GOLD
6:18 min/km
Year 11 Male
380
140
Matt HANDLEY
Matt HANDLEY #140
Male Y10
00:22:43.30
00:22:43.30
33
(238)
Y10
33
Male
238
GOLD
6:18 min/km
Year 10 Male
383
684
Connor PEARCE
Connor PEARCE #684
Male Y11
00:22:44.90
00:22:44.90
50
(239)
Y11
50
Male
239
REDD
6:19 min/km
Year 11 Male
384
843
Bradon SUTER
Bradon SUTER #843
Male Y08
00:22:44.90
00:22:44.90
54
(240)
Y08
54
Male
240
WILS
6:19 min/km
Year 08 Male
386
325
Mackenzie DIGGINS
Mackenzie DIGGINS #325
Male Y08
00:22:45.70
00:22:45.70
55
(241)
Y08
55
Male
241
KNIG
6:19 min/km
Year 08 Male
388
84
Flynn HANKS
Flynn HANKS #84
Male Y08
00:22:52.30
00:22:52.30
56
(242)
Y08
56
Male
242
GOLD
6:21 min/km
Year 08 Male
389
90
Brendan PUGLIA
Brendan PUGLIA #90
Male Y08
00:22:53.40
00:22:53.40
57
(243)
Y08
57
Male
243
GOLD
6:21 min/km
Year 08 Male
390
660
Liam TAAFFE
Liam TAAFFE #660
Male Y10
00:22:54.20
00:22:54.20
34
(244)
Y10
34
Male
244
REDD
6:21 min/km
Year 10 Male
391
392
Kurtis PIRIE
Kurtis PIRIE #392
Male Y10
00:22:54.30
00:22:54.30
35
(245)
Y10
35
Male
245
KNIG
6:21 min/km
Year 10 Male
392
808
Conor ROSSITER
Conor ROSSITER #808
Male Y07
00:23:06.50
00:23:06.50
26
(246)
Y07
26
Male
246
WILS
6:25 min/km
Year 07 Male
400
118
Chanuka WERAPITIYA
Chanuka WERAPITIYA #118
Male Y09
00:23:15.70
00:23:15.70
38
(247)
Y09
38
Male
247
GOLD
6:27 min/km
Year 09 Male
401
117
Matthew RILEY
Matthew RILEY #117
Male Y09
00:23:16.00
00:23:16.00
39
(248)
Y09
39
Male
248
GOLD
6:27 min/km
Year 09 Male
409
307
Hayden STEWART-REDGEWELL
Hayden STEWART-REDGEWELL #307
Male Y07
00:23:40.00
00:23:40.00
27
(249)
Y07
27
Male
249
KNIG
6:34 min/km
Year 07 Male
411
884
Connor CASTLEDINE
Connor CASTLEDINE #884
Male Y10
00:23:44.70
00:23:44.70
36
(250)
Y10
36
Male
250
WILS
6:35 min/km
Year 10 Male
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 5 of 14 (668 items)
© 2023