Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (442 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
119
1166
Benjamin HEWETT
Benjamin HEWETT #1166
Male 12-13
00:38:48.60
00:38:48.60
17
(55)
12-13
17
Male
55
4:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:25.00
107
16
49
00:02:11.10
147
23
65
00:19:32.70
217
22
96
00:01:45.40
94
18
43
00:09:54.40
42
10
25
161
1140
Bailey THOMPSON
Bailey THOMPSON #1140
Male 14-15
00:41:26.10
00:41:26.10
10
(75)
14-15
10
Male
75
4:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:06.10
192
13
82
00:01:16.40
34
7
21
00:19:36.20
219
11
97
00:02:08.60
194
12
72
00:12:18.80
175
11
69
132
1391
Caitlin BAILEY
Caitlin BAILEY #1391
Female 30-39
00:39:22.00
00:39:22.00
18
(63)
30-39
18
Female
63
4:15 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:00.40
56
3
23
00:01:32.40
62
2
22
00:18:53.30
187
29
97
00:01:57.40
149
22
83
00:11:58.50
156
28
84
150
1404
Janine CHATFIELD
Janine CHATFIELD #1404
Female 30-39
00:40:25.70
00:40:25.70
23
(72)
30-39
23
Female
72
4:22 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:47.00
148
15
75
00:03:09.70
259
51
163
00:18:53.40
188
30
98
00:01:47.80
112
11
56
00:10:47.80
85
10
38
280
1318
Peter LATHROPE
Peter LATHROPE #1318
Male 30-39
00:49:43.90
00:49:43.90
15
(99)
30-39
15
Male
99
5:22 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:03.00
267
14
93
00:02:36.60
198
13
75
00:19:41.40
222
14
98
00:03:28.20
308
15
98
00:16:54.70
304
15
101
238
1337
Joshua WILLIAMS
Joshua WILLIAMS #1337
Male 30-39
00:45:33.00
00:45:33.00
14
(92)
30-39
14
Male
92
4:55 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:39.80
128
10
62
00:03:54.00
292
15
97
00:19:44.50
223
15
99
00:02:25.40
245
14
81
00:13:49.30
233
14
89
133
1284
Jennifer MCILVEEN
Jennifer MCILVEEN #1284
Female 40-49
00:39:24.70
00:39:24.70
6
(64)
40-49
6
Female
64
4:15 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:20.40
96
3
47
00:02:03.70
129
6
62
00:18:55.40
191
16
99
00:01:46.10
103
4
53
00:11:19.10
125
6
60
169
1132
Noah O'KEEFFE
Noah O'KEEFFE #1132
Male 14-15
00:41:48.70
00:41:48.70
12
(79)
14-15
12
Male
79
4:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:49.70
44
8
27
00:03:18.00
267
13
90
00:19:56.80
234
12
100
00:02:00.50
166
11
66
00:11:43.70
142
10
62
89
1186
Freya PRALL
Freya PRALL #1186
Female 12-13
00:37:54.70
00:37:54.70
15
(37)
12-13
15
Female
37
Fremantle Tri Club
4:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:48.60
43
9
15
00:01:26.50
54
13
18
00:18:57.60
192
16
100
00:01:27.50
29
8
12
00:11:14.50
120
16
56
177
1107
Josh CHAINEY
Josh CHAINEY #1107
Male 12-13
00:42:03.50
00:42:03.50
24
(82)
12-13
24
Male
82
North Coast Tri Club
4:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:01.30
60
13
33
00:01:58.40
115
20
52
00:20:52.10
264
23
101
00:01:47.20
105
20
48
00:12:24.50
181
22
73
208
1435
Kelly MALONEY
Kelly MALONEY #1435
Female 30-39
00:44:00.80
00:44:00.80
39
(116)
30-39
39
Female
116
4:45 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:00.10
180
22
98
00:02:40.80
207
36
121
00:19:03.70
194
31
101
00:02:08.80
195
32
115
00:14:07.40
250
45
151
152
1114
Callum FERGUSON
Callum FERGUSON #1114
Male 12-13
00:40:38.00
00:40:38.00
22
(73)
12-13
22
Male
73
4:23 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:53.00
164
23
74
00:01:58.00
113
19
51
00:20:59.30
269
24
102
00:01:29.20
31
11
18
00:10:18.50
62
14
38
229
1190
Brynn RANKIN
Brynn RANKIN #1190
Female 12-13
00:45:10.90
00:45:10.90
22
(132)
12-13
22
Female
132
4:53 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:48.80
252
30
156
00:02:57.90
240
28
147
00:19:07.60
195
17
102
00:02:07.90
193
25
114
00:14:08.70
254
26
154
103
1184
Emily PALMER
Emily PALMER #1184
Female 14-15
00:38:20.00
00:38:20.00
7
(48)
14-15
7
Female
48
4:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:00.50
57
5
24
00:01:26.90
55
5
19
00:19:08.00
197
8
103
00:01:34.20
45
7
19
00:11:10.40
110
6
53
222
1131
Taj MORGAN
Taj MORGAN #1131
Male 14-15
00:44:32.40
00:44:32.40
13
(86)
14-15
13
Male
86
4:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:00.10
179
12
77
00:02:22.10
172
11
73
00:21:24.70
273
13
103
00:02:16.10
218
13
75
00:12:29.40
187
12
77
160
1421
Sarah HEADD
Sarah HEADD #1421
Female 30-39
00:41:22.90
00:41:22.90
26
(80)
30-39
26
Female
80
4:28 min/km
Wave 7
00:07:12.40
275
45
173
00:02:35.00
195
31
112
00:19:09.50
198
32
104
00:01:50.20
119
13
59
00:10:35.80
77
6
32
279
1505
Andrew WOOD
Andrew WOOD #1505
Male Mates Wave
00:49:42.60
00:49:42.60
10
(98)
Mates Wave
10
Male
98
5:22 min/km
Wave 8
00:05:44.10
137
6
66
00:04:27.10
313
12
104
00:22:54.20
288
12
104
00:02:36.80
270
9
87
00:14:00.40
241
9
90
213
1418
Linda HADFIELD
Linda HADFIELD #1418
Female 30-39
00:44:10.20
00:44:10.20
40
(121)
30-39
40
Female
121
4:46 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:52.80
256
42
160
00:02:04.10
133
14
66
00:19:10.60
199
33
105
00:02:01.90
173
27
100
00:14:00.80
242
43
143
188
1157
Aislinn COUSINS
Aislinn COUSINS #1157
Female 14-15
00:43:00.00
00:43:00.00
10
(99)
14-15
10
Female
99
Bunbury Tri Club
4:38 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:28.40
30
3
10
00:01:39.50
78
10
35
00:19:11.20
200
9
106
00:02:13.80
213
14
132
00:15:27.10
287
14
182
172
1428
Lauren KERNS
Lauren KERNS #1428
Female 30-39
00:41:52.30
00:41:52.30
28
(86)
30-39
28
Female
86
4:31 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:40.20
239
36
144
00:02:28.00
185
27
102
00:19:12.20
201
34
107
00:01:52.90
135
18
72
00:11:39.00
137
21
71
197
1445
Emily PETERS
Emily PETERS #1445
Female 30-39
00:43:24.70
00:43:24.70
35
(107)
30-39
35
Female
107
4:41 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:35.20
233
34
139
00:02:38.40
204
34
118
00:19:13.80
203
35
108
00:01:55.10
142
21
78
00:13:02.20
207
37
116
110
1343
Kara BONE
Kara BONE #1343
Female 20-29
00:38:35.40
00:38:35.40
7
(53)
20-29
7
Female
53
4:10 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:04.50
64
3
29
00:02:15.90
159
12
83
00:19:16.50
205
19
109
00:01:45.80
99
6
51
00:10:12.70
58
1
20
234
1254
Sally CARMICHAEL
Sally CARMICHAEL #1254
Female 40-49
00:45:18.70
00:45:18.70
19
(136)
40-49
19
Female
136
4:53 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:00.00
263
26
165
00:02:33.40
193
13
110
00:19:21.30
207
17
110
00:02:04.70
183
12
106
00:14:19.30
263
28
161
189
1521
Karolyn ZINETTI
Karolyn ZINETTI #1521
Female 30-39
00:43:00.90
00:43:00.90
31
(100)
30-39
31
Female
100
4:39 min/km
Wave 7
00:07:16.80
278
46
176
00:02:24.90
179
23
96
00:19:21.50
208
36
111
00:02:04.90
185
30
108
00:11:52.80
150
26
81
261
1287
Margaret O'CONNELL
Margaret O'CONNELL #1287
Female 40-49
00:47:38.80
00:47:38.80
28
(158)
40-49
28
Female
158
5:09 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:28.40
284
29
179
00:03:08.40
257
23
161
00:19:23.00
209
18
112
00:02:44.50
277
25
181
00:14:54.50
276
29
173
247
1368
Raynee MCARTHUR
Raynee MCARTHUR #1368
Female 20-29
00:46:10.70
00:46:10.70
27
(147)
20-29
27
Female
147
4:59 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:10.80
199
24
110
00:02:38.10
203
19
117
00:19:23.30
210
20
113
00:02:09.20
196
24
116
00:15:49.30
294
34
188
219
1504
Kylie WILLIAMS
Kylie WILLIAMS #1504
Female Mates Wave
00:44:24.10
00:44:24.10
6
(127)
Mates Wave
6
Female
127
4:48 min/km
Wave 8
00:06:43.70
245
8
150
00:03:12.20
261
10
165
00:19:23.30
211
5
114
00:02:17.80
222
7
139
00:12:47.10
201
5
113
145
1178
Senna MCGRATH
Senna MCGRATH #1178
Female 12-13
00:40:11.80
00:40:11.80
16
(69)
12-13
16
Female
69
4:20 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:04.20
63
13
28
00:01:19.30
44
11
15
00:19:27.60
213
18
115
00:01:37.90
62
13
27
00:12:42.80
197
21
109
147
1348
Kelsie DILLON
Kelsie DILLON #1348
Female 20-29
00:40:14.70
00:40:14.70
12
(70)
20-29
12
Female
70
4:21 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:09.00
195
22
107
00:02:17.80
163
14
86
00:19:28.10
214
21
116
00:01:50.30
120
9
60
00:10:29.50
72
3
28
312
1247
Di BEVERIDGE
Di BEVERIDGE #1247
Female 60+
00:55:32.90
00:55:32.90
2
(197)
60+
2
Female
197
6:00 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:12.90
276
1
174
00:02:55.70
233
2
141
00:19:32.10
216
2
117
00:04:23.90
316
3
205
00:21:28.30
317
3
204
276
1339
Camille BATTEN
Camille BATTEN #1339
Female 20-29
00:49:32.30
00:49:32.30
33
(172)
20-29
33
Female
172
5:21 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:48.90
154
15
81
00:03:58.60
299
34
191
00:19:33.80
218
22
118
00:02:39.40
273
36
178
00:17:31.60
308
37
197
288
1434
Amelia LOTTERING
Amelia LOTTERING #1434
Female 30-39
00:50:40.20
00:50:40.20
51
(178)
30-39
51
Female
178
5:28 min/km
Wave 7
00:07:37.80
291
49
185
00:03:01.70
244
45
150
00:19:38.60
220
37
119
00:03:21.90
303
55
198
00:17:00.20
305
54
194
99
1195
Maya ZELINA
Maya ZELINA #1195
Female 14-15
00:38:10.60
00:38:10.60
6
(45)
14-15
6
Female
45
4:07 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:50.70
159
10
85
00:00:57.80
6
1
4
00:19:38.80
221
10
120
00:01:20.10
10
1
2
00:10:23.20
68
4
26
157
1409
Kelsey DANIEL
Kelsey DANIEL #1409
Female 30-39
00:40:53.10
00:40:53.10
25
(78)
30-39
25
Female
78
Fremantle Tri Club
4:25 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:54.00
166
20
88
00:02:11.70
149
16
75
00:19:45.80
224
38
121
00:01:45.40
95
9
48
00:11:16.20
121
18
57
193
1150
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #1150
Female 16-19
00:43:16.20
00:43:16.20
4
(104)
16-19
4
Female
104
4:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:07.70
193
4
105
00:01:32.60
63
1
23
00:19:47.00
225
4
122
00:01:44.50
91
4
45
00:14:04.40
246
4
147
217
1372
Caris PRIOR
Caris PRIOR #1372
Female 20-29
00:44:18.60
00:44:18.60
24
(125)
20-29
24
Female
125
4:47 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:23.70
104
8
52
00:02:56.40
235
26
143
00:19:47.90
226
23
123
00:02:01.50
171
19
98
00:14:09.10
255
28
155
192
1381
Kira STANDEN
Kira STANDEN #1381
Female 20-29
00:43:15.94
00:43:15.94
19
(103)
20-29
19
Female
103
4:40 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:24.20
106
9
54
00:03:15.50
263
28
167
00:19:48.50
227
24
124
00:01:53.40
136
13
73
00:12:54.34
205
20
115
205
1264
Vanessa GREEN
Vanessa GREEN #1264
Female 40-49
00:43:43.30
00:43:43.30
15
(113)
40-49
15
Female
113
4:43 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:55.00
170
10
91
00:03:18.80
268
25
169
00:19:48.90
228
19
125
00:02:02.00
174
10
101
00:12:38.60
192
13
105
236
1523
Karen WILLIAMS
Karen WILLIAMS #1523
Female 40-49
00:45:28.90
00:45:28.90
20
(138)
40-49
20
Female
138
4:55 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:19.50
211
15
120
00:02:51.30
227
16
136
00:19:48.90
229
20
126
00:02:20.60
229
16
144
00:14:08.60
253
24
153
176
1463
Kirsty WOLFE
Kirsty WOLFE #1463
Female 30-39
00:42:03.00
00:42:03.00
29
(89)
30-39
29
Female
89
4:32 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:48.10
152
17
79
00:02:23.00
173
21
91
00:19:50.70
230
39
127
00:01:53.50
137
19
74
00:12:07.70
166
31
91
251
1516
Rebecca GREENAWAY
Rebecca GREENAWAY #1516
Female 20-29
00:46:34.40
00:46:34.40
28
(151)
20-29
28
Female
151
5:02 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:06.60
70
4
31
00:03:59.60
301
36
193
00:19:51.50
231
25
128
00:02:11.90
202
27
122
00:15:24.80
285
32
180
203
1394
Jessica BLECHYNDEN
Jessica BLECHYNDEN #1394
Female 30-39
00:43:38.40
00:43:38.40
37
(111)
30-39
37
Female
111
4:43 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:44.20
247
40
152
00:02:56.70
237
42
145
00:19:51.90
232
40
129
00:01:58.30
156
25
90
00:12:07.30
165
30
90
235
1492
Shelley ORCHARD
Shelley ORCHARD #1492
Female Mates Wave
00:45:20.90
00:45:20.90
7
(137)
Mates Wave
7
Female
137
4:54 min/km
Wave 8
00:07:27.00
283
13
178
00:03:06.90
252
8
156
00:19:54.20
233
6
130
00:02:44.50
278
17
182
00:12:08.30
168
2
93
209
1158
Andrea DAVIDOW
Andrea DAVIDOW #1158
Female 14-15
00:44:01.40
00:44:01.40
11
(117)
14-15
11
Female
117
4:45 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:02.70
187
13
102
00:03:33.70
282
14
177
00:19:58.20
235
11
131
00:01:43.60
88
10
43
00:12:43.20
198
10
110
204
1529
Joelle TILL
Joelle TILL #1529
Female 20-29
00:43:41.70
00:43:41.70
21
(112)
20-29
21
Female
112
4:43 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:50.40
157
16
83
00:02:36.00
197
18
114
00:19:59.10
236
26
132
00:01:42.70
84
4
41
00:13:33.50
226
23
130
184
1491
Roz O'CONNELL
Roz O'CONNELL #1491
Female 40-49
00:42:50.80
00:42:50.80
13
(96)
40-49
13
Female
96
4:37 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:19.30
92
2
44
00:02:20.00
167
9
89
00:19:59.40
237
21
133
00:02:06.00
188
13
110
00:13:06.10
210
17
118
215
1527
Madison LARGE
Madison LARGE #1527
Female 14-15
00:44:11.60
00:44:11.60
12
(123)
14-15
12
Female
123
Team XTR Tri Club
4:46 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:47.50
151
9
78
00:02:02.10
125
11
58
00:20:00.80
238
12
134
00:01:40.30
75
9
35
00:14:40.90
270
13
168
240
1402
Rebecca CAVANAGH
Rebecca CAVANAGH #1402
Female 30-39
00:45:41.20
00:45:41.20
42
(141)
30-39
42
Female
141
4:56 min/km
Wave 7
00:07:33.60
287
48
182
00:01:55.40
105
11
50
00:20:03.10
239
41
135
00:01:57.50
151
23
85
00:14:11.60
258
47
157
237
1249
Lucia BOTHA
Lucia BOTHA #1249
Female 40-49
00:45:29.10
00:45:29.10
21
(139)
40-49
21
Female
139
4:55 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:35.40
234
20
140
00:03:37.90
283
29
178
00:20:04.60
240
22
136
00:02:26.80
249
21
160
00:12:44.40
199
15
111
190
1444
Karen PASSMORE
Karen PASSMORE #1444
Female 30-39
00:43:13.30
00:43:13.30
32
(101)
30-39
32
Female
101
4:40 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:57.80
174
21
94
00:03:08.00
256
49
160
00:20:09.00
241
42
137
00:02:07.10
191
31
113
00:11:51.40
147
25
78
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (442 items)
© 2023