ASICS Bridges Fun Run
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 5 of 19 (918 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
201
962
Jonathon PHILLIPS
Jonathon PHILLIPS #962
Male 40-44
00:49:53.28
00:49:53.28
(Finished)
27
(154)
Finished
40-44
27
Male
154
4:59 min/km
202
1017
Sorcha STAPLETON
Sorcha STAPLETON #1017
Female 25-29
00:49:54.03
00:49:54.03
(Finished)
10
(48)
Finished
25-29
10
Female
48
4:59 min/km
203
216
Natalie ANDERSON
Natalie ANDERSON #216
Female 45-49
00:49:55.60
00:49:55.60
(Finished)
5
(49)
Finished
45-49
5
Female
49
4:59 min/km
204
197
Paul JOHNSON
Paul JOHNSON #197
Male 25-29
00:49:56.82
00:49:56.82
(Finished)
20
(155)
Finished
25-29
20
Male
155
4:59 min/km
205
553
Steve BULLEN
Steve BULLEN #553
Male 60-64
00:49:59.53
00:49:59.53
(Finished)
2
(156)
Finished
60-64
2
Male
156
4:59 min/km
206
315
David HARROWFIELD
David HARROWFIELD #315
Male 40-44
00:50:01.50
00:50:01.50
(Finished)
28
(157)
Finished
40-44
28
Male
157
5:00 min/km
207
908
Heather MCINTYRE
Heather MCINTYRE #908
Female 25-29
00:50:02.28
00:50:02.28
(Finished)
11
(50)
Finished
25-29
11
Female
50
5:00 min/km
208
126
Andrew DE SOUSA
Andrew DE SOUSA #126
Male 35-39
00:50:02.28
00:50:02.28
(Finished)
17
(158)
Finished
35-39
17
Male
158
5:00 min/km
209
493
Andrew ATKINSON
Andrew ATKINSON #493
Male 30-34
00:50:06.02
00:50:06.02
(Finished)
24
(159)
Finished
30-34
24
Male
159
5:00 min/km
210
128
Dara HANAHOE
Dara HANAHOE #128
Female 35-39
00:50:07.28
00:50:07.28
(Finished)
9
(51)
Finished
35-39
9
Female
51
5:00 min/km
211
190
Michael KENCH
Michael KENCH #190
Male 30-34
00:50:08.03
00:50:08.03
(Finished)
25
(160)
Finished
30-34
25
Male
160
5:00 min/km
212
581
Maddi MILLER
Maddi MILLER #581
Female 16-19
00:50:09.47
00:50:09.47
(Finished)
2
(52)
Finished
16-19
2
Female
52
5:00 min/km
213
558
Jamie HUGHES
Jamie HUGHES #558
Male 45-49
00:50:12.52
00:50:12.52
(Finished)
24
(161)
Finished
45-49
24
Male
161
5:01 min/km
214
562
Emma TAYLORE
Emma TAYLORE #562
Female 35-39
00:50:13.53
00:50:13.53
(Finished)
10
(53)
Finished
35-39
10
Female
53
5:01 min/km
215
66
Mitch FERNANDO
Mitch FERNANDO #66
Male 16-19
00:50:17.53
00:50:17.53
(Finished)
11
(162)
Finished
16-19
11
Male
162
5:01 min/km
216
791
Susan EDGAR
Susan EDGAR #791
Female 40-44
00:50:18.27
00:50:18.27
(Finished)
6
(54)
Finished
40-44
6
Female
54
5:01 min/km
217
85
Brent BEALES
Brent BEALES #85
Male 30-34
00:50:27.42
00:50:27.42
(Finished)
26
(163)
Finished
30-34
26
Male
163
5:02 min/km
218
209
Kurt RILEY
Kurt RILEY #209
Male 30-34
00:50:27.63
00:50:27.63
(Finished)
27
(164)
Finished
30-34
27
Male
164
5:02 min/km
219
565
Eilleen SOFIELD
Eilleen SOFIELD #565
Female 45-49
00:50:28.24
00:50:28.24
(Finished)
6
(55)
Finished
45-49
6
Female
55
5:02 min/km
220
860
Nicole JACOBS
Nicole JACOBS #860
Female 20-24
00:50:32.75
00:50:32.75
(Finished)
8
(56)
Finished
20-24
8
Female
56
5:03 min/km
221
1049
Jessica WATTS
Jessica WATTS #1049
Female 25-29
00:50:32.93
00:50:32.93
(Finished)
12
(57)
Finished
25-29
12
Female
57
5:03 min/km
222
161
David CHEW
David CHEW #161
Male 45-49
00:50:33.95
00:50:33.95
(Finished)
25
(165)
Finished
45-49
25
Male
165
5:03 min/km
223
58
Glendon HIGGINS
Glendon HIGGINS #58
Male 45-49
00:50:34.14
00:50:34.14
(Finished)
26
(166)
Finished
45-49
26
Male
166
5:03 min/km
224
911
Brodie MCKENZIE
Brodie MCKENZIE #911
Female 25-29
00:50:43.28
00:50:43.28
(Finished)
13
(58)
Finished
25-29
13
Female
58
5:04 min/km
225
103
Elana HEALY
Elana HEALY #103
Female 40-44
00:50:43.72
00:50:43.72
(Finished)
7
(59)
Finished
40-44
7
Female
59
5:04 min/km
226
219
David MAFFESCIONI
David MAFFESCIONI #219
Male 40-44
00:50:44.13
00:50:44.13
(Finished)
29
(167)
Finished
40-44
29
Male
167
5:04 min/km
227
717
Lee BASTON
Lee BASTON #717
Female 40-44
00:50:45.99
00:50:45.99
(Finished)
8
(60)
Finished
40-44
8
Female
60
5:04 min/km
228
884
Allan LESLIE
Allan LESLIE #884
Male 45-49
00:50:46.56
00:50:46.56
(Finished)
27
(168)
Finished
45-49
27
Male
168
5:04 min/km
229
371
Joseph TAHENY
Joseph TAHENY #371
Male 35-39
00:50:47.01
00:50:47.01
(Finished)
18
(169)
Finished
35-39
18
Male
169
5:04 min/km
230
152
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #152
Female 50-54
00:50:49.66
00:50:49.66
(Finished)
2
(61)
Finished
50-54
2
Female
61
5:04 min/km
231
249
Christopher HAY
Christopher HAY #249
Male 50-54
00:50:55.99
00:50:55.99
(Finished)
8
(170)
Finished
50-54
8
Male
170
5:05 min/km
232
3080
Gabrielle STREET
Gabrielle STREET #3080
Female 45-49
00:50:57.19
00:50:57.19
(Finished)
7
(62)
Finished
45-49
7
Female
62
5:05 min/km
233
905
Sean MC AULIFFE
Sean MC AULIFFE #905
Male 30-34
00:50:57.95
00:50:57.95
(Finished)
28
(171)
Finished
30-34
28
Male
171
5:05 min/km
234
278
Raj CHOUDHURY
Raj CHOUDHURY #278
Male 45-49
00:50:58.01
00:50:58.01
(Finished)
28
(172)
Finished
45-49
28
Male
172
5:05 min/km
235
544
Sarah WORKER
Sarah WORKER #544
Female 25-29
00:51:01.03
00:51:01.03
(Finished)
14
(63)
Finished
25-29
14
Female
63
5:06 min/km
236
458
Rob CHAPMAN
Rob CHAPMAN #458
Male 40-44
00:51:08.62
00:51:08.62
(Finished)
30
(173)
Finished
40-44
30
Male
173
5:06 min/km
237
421
Gareth OWEN
Gareth OWEN #421
Male 35-39
00:51:13.29
00:51:13.29
(Finished)
19
(174)
Finished
35-39
19
Male
174
5:07 min/km
238
186
Susannah STOCKWELL
Susannah STOCKWELL #186
Female 20-24
00:51:14.03
00:51:14.03
(Finished)
9
(64)
Finished
20-24
9
Female
64
5:07 min/km
239
954
Brad PEARCE
Brad PEARCE #954
Male 45-49
00:51:14.28
00:51:14.28
(Finished)
29
(175)
Finished
45-49
29
Male
175
5:07 min/km
240
339
Ethan WYATT-SMITH
Ethan WYATT-SMITH #339
Male Under 16
00:51:18.19
00:51:18.19
(Finished)
5
(176)
Finished
Under 16
5
Male
176
5:07 min/km
241
338
Gary SMITH
Gary SMITH #338
Male 45-49
00:51:18.60
00:51:18.60
(Finished)
30
(177)
Finished
45-49
30
Male
177
5:07 min/km
242
314
Renae MILLER
Renae MILLER #314
Female 40-44
00:51:24.74
00:51:24.74
(Finished)
9
(65)
Finished
40-44
9
Female
65
5:08 min/km
243
325
Brett REGAN
Brett REGAN #325
Male 30-34
00:51:24.95
00:51:24.95
(Finished)
29
(178)
Finished
30-34
29
Male
178
5:08 min/km
244
704
Edmund AINSCOUGH
Edmund AINSCOUGH #704
Male 45-49
00:51:25.35
00:51:25.35
(Finished)
31
(179)
Finished
45-49
31
Male
179
5:08 min/km
245
304
David EVANS
David EVANS #304
Male 25-29
00:51:25.76
00:51:25.76
(Finished)
21
(180)
Finished
25-29
21
Male
180
5:08 min/km
246
32
William SWALLING
William SWALLING #32
Male 60-64
00:51:28.42
00:51:28.42
(Finished)
3
(181)
Finished
60-64
3
Male
181
5:08 min/km
247
1002
Sarah SLAVEN
Sarah SLAVEN #1002
Female 30-34
00:51:31.53
00:51:31.53
(Finished)
11
(66)
Finished
30-34
11
Female
66
5:09 min/km
248
584
Steve MILLER
Steve MILLER #584
Male 50-54
00:51:36.75
00:51:36.75
(Finished)
9
(182)
Finished
50-54
9
Male
182
5:09 min/km
249
283
Philip TRUEMAN
Philip TRUEMAN #283
Male 40-44
00:51:38.99
00:51:38.99
(Finished)
31
(183)
Finished
40-44
31
Male
183
5:09 min/km
250
250
Rachel CHISHOLM
Rachel CHISHOLM #250
Female 40-44
00:51:43.47
00:51:43.47
(Finished)
10
(67)
Finished
40-44
10
Female
67
5:10 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 5 of 19 (918 items)
© 2023