X Adventure Race Dunsborough
14 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
22km Paddle Race
15km Paddle Race
8km Paddle Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (239 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
196
2010
Riley Mcdowall
Riley Mcdowall #2010
Female Under 11 female
00:59:53.10
00:59:53.10
14
(46)
Under 11 female
14
Female
46
8:44 min/km
00:05:25.00
141
13
44
00:25:24.00
201
14
48
00:27:50.70
193
14
46
00:01:13.40
166
12
42
113
2058
Kayla Freeman
Kayla Freeman #2058
Female Under 9 female
00:46:07.80
00:46:07.80
1
(22)
Under 9 female
1
Female
22
6:44 min/km
00:06:48.90
198
4
53
00:25:24.70
202
2
49
00:12:57.70
3
1
1
00:00:56.50
95
1
23
188
2034
Taylah Shaw
Taylah Shaw #2034
Female Under 13 female
00:57:02.10
00:57:02.10
16
(44)
Under 13 female
16
Female
44
8:19 min/km
00:05:11.80
121
15
40
00:25:54.40
203
18
50
00:24:44.60
178
16
44
00:01:11.30
160
15
39
198
2205
Team Grammar Girls
Team Grammar Girls #2205
Mixed Under 11 Team
01:00:53.10
01:00:53.10
22
(43)
Under 11 Team
22
Mixed
43
8:53 min/km
00:07:26.70
207
24
45
00:26:23.00
204
24
45
00:26:00.30
184
19
37
00:01:03.10
124
10
25
206
2057
Ava Calleja
Ava Calleja #2057
Female Under 9 female
01:05:33.40
01:05:33.40
3
(51)
Under 9 female
3
Female
51
9:34 min/km
00:05:48.10
171
2
46
00:26:26.90
205
3
51
00:31:45.00
200
2
51
00:01:33.40
199
4
53
207
2163
Kai Banks
Kai Banks #2163
Male Under 9 male
01:08:18.30
01:08:18.30
14
(110)
Under 9 male
14
Male
110
9:58 min/km
00:08:10.90
210
14
111
00:27:45.50
206
15
110
00:30:53.80
197
15
109
00:01:28.10
195
12
102
203
2087
Lee Keesing
Lee Keesing #2087
Male Under 11 male
01:03:15.90
01:03:15.90
48
(109)
Under 11 male
48
Male
109
9:14 min/km
00:06:21.00
186
41
98
00:29:01.70
207
48
111
00:26:14.40
186
45
105
00:01:38.80
202
46
107
209
2005
Alice Brisbane
Alice Brisbane #2005
Female Under 11 female
01:15:05.70
01:15:05.70
15
(53)
Under 11 female
15
Female
53
10:57 min/km
00:07:45.80
209
15
54
00:30:13.00
208
15
52
00:36:18.40
206
15
54
00:00:48.50
45
4
7
208
2036
Stella Simes
Stella Simes #2036
Female Under 13 female
01:10:22.00
01:10:22.00
19
(52)
Under 13 female
19
Female
52
10:16 min/km
00:06:29.80
191
19
52
00:31:12.10
209
19
53
00:31:31.00
199
19
50
00:01:09.10
153
13
35
210
2241
Anna Lockley
Anna Lockley #2241
Female Under 9 female
01:17:36.70
01:17:36.70
4
(54)
Under 9 female
4
Female
54
11:19 min/km
00:05:19.50
134
1
41
00:36:27.20
210
4
54
00:34:40.00
203
4
53
00:01:10.00
157
2
37
2063
Kai Barnard
Kai Barnard #2063
Male Under 11 male
Not started
Not started
Under 11 male
Male
min/km
2037
Emily Taylor
Emily Taylor #2037
Female Under 13 female
DNS
DNS
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
2050
Isabella Park
Isabella Park #2050
Female Under 15 female
DNS
DNS
Under 15 female
Female
min/km
2009
Mietta Johnson
Mietta Johnson #2009
Female Under 11 female
DNS
DNS
Under 11 female
Female
min/km
2007
Finlay Gobby
Finlay Gobby #2007
Female Under 11 female
DNS
DNS
Under 11 female
Female
min/km
2000
Tayla Andrew
Tayla Andrew #2000
Female Under 11 female
DNS
DNS
Under 11 female
Female
min/km
2013
Jocelyn Rice
Jocelyn Rice #2013
Female Under 11 female
DNS
DNS
Under 11 female
Female
min/km
2029
Montanna Miller
Montanna Miller #2029
Female Under 13 female
DNS
DNS
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
2026
Hannah Hunt
Hannah Hunt #2026
Female Under 13 female
DNS
DNS
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
2024
Elise Hamilton
Elise Hamilton #2024
Female Under 13 female
DNS
DNS
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
2022
Riley Freeman
Riley Freeman #2022
Female Under 13 female
DNF
DNF
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
2088
Kehaan Lange-Mcguire
Kehaan Lange-Mcguire #2088
Male Under 11 male
DNS
DNS
Under 11 male
Male
min/km
2097
Lachie Phillips
Lachie Phillips #2097
Male Under 11 male
DNS
DNS
Under 11 male
Male
min/km
2083
Joshua Hunt
Joshua Hunt #2083
Male Under 11 male
DNS
DNS
Under 11 male
Male
min/km
2092
James Ncniff
James Ncniff #2092
Male Under 11 male
DNS
DNS
Under 11 male
Male
min/km
2138
Elwood Rodda
Elwood Rodda #2138
Male Under 13 male
DNS
DNS
Under 13 male
Male
min/km
2130
Sam Jackson
Sam Jackson #2130
Male Under 13 male
DNS
DNS
Under 13 male
Male
min/km
2166
Conor Donnetti
Conor Donnetti #2166
Male Under 9 male
DNS
DNS
Under 9 male
Male
min/km
2175
Luke Ritter
Luke Ritter #2175
Male Under 9 male
DNS
DNS
Under 9 male
Male
min/km
2171
Kristian Kilian
Kristian Kilian #2171
Male Under 9 male
DNS
DNS
Under 9 male
Male
min/km
2172
Isharnd Lange-Mcguire
Isharnd Lange-Mcguire #2172
Male Under 9 male
DNS
DNS
Under 9 male
Male
min/km
2145
Quinn Williams
Quinn Williams #2145
Male Under 13 male
DNS
DNS
Under 13 male
Male
min/km
2149
Finn Barrett-Lennard
Finn Barrett-Lennard #2149
Male Under 15 male
DNS
DNS
Under 15 male
Male
min/km
2150
Jaydon Brunke
Jaydon Brunke #2150
Male Under 15 male
DNS
DNS
Under 15 male
Male
min/km
2159
Jack Griffiths
Jack Griffiths #2159
Male Under 17 male
DNS
DNS
Under 17 male
Male
min/km
2155
Ethan Mitchell
Ethan Mitchell #2155
Male Under 15 male
DNF
DNF
Under 15 male
Male
min/km
00:05:46.70
169
11
89
-01:44:53.30
25
2210
Team Tharpaletes
Team Tharpaletes #2210
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:38:07.00
00:38:07.00
2
(9)
Under 11 Team
2
Mixed
9
5:33 min/km
00:38:07.00
2232
Team The Incredibles
Team The Incredibles #2232
Mixed Under 15 Team
DNS
DNS
Under 15 Team
Mixed
min/km
2182
Evie Campbell
Evie Campbell #2182
Female Under 11 female
DNS
DNS
Under 11 female
Female
min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (239 items)
© 2023