X Adventure Race Dunsborough
14 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
22km Paddle Race
15km Paddle Race
8km Paddle Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (239 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12
2126
Indiana Hill
Indiana Hill #2126
Male Under 13 male
00:35:40.00
00:35:40.00
6
(9)
Under 13 male
6
Male
9
5:12 min/km
00:04:29.60
39
10
22
00:16:00.70
22
6
13
00:14:23.90
11
5
7
00:00:45.80
26
10
21
100
2030
Olivia Pether
Olivia Pether #2030
Female Under 13 female
00:44:47.60
00:44:47.60
9
(15)
Under 13 female
9
Female
15
6:32 min/km
00:04:28.70
38
6
14
00:20:05.80
129
10
24
00:19:26.00
104
7
17
00:00:47.10
33
1
4
73
2161
Kale Arena
Kale Arena #2161
Male Under 9 male
00:43:01.40
00:43:01.40
3
(50)
Under 9 male
3
Male
50
6:16 min/km
00:04:27.20
37
1
21
00:17:01.20
43
2
26
00:20:47.40
133
5
85
00:00:45.60
24
1
19
36
2082
Rylan Hore
Rylan Hore #2082
Male Under 11 male
00:39:52.00
00:39:52.00
9
(24)
Under 11 male
9
Male
24
5:49 min/km
00:04:27.10
36
7
20
00:17:10.50
47
14
29
00:17:35.00
56
11
40
00:00:39.40
1
1
1
69
2064
Jack Barnes
Jack Barnes #2064
Male Under 11 male
00:42:50.00
00:42:50.00
21
(47)
Under 11 male
21
Male
47
6:15 min/km
00:04:25.80
35
6
19
00:18:09.80
66
20
42
00:19:30.70
105
27
69
00:00:43.70
12
6
10
139
2020
Flora Davies
Flora Davies #2020
Female Under 13 female
00:47:48.90
00:47:48.90
13
(29)
Under 13 female
13
Female
29
6:58 min/km
00:04:25.60
34
5
13
00:20:49.60
143
13
27
00:21:38.90
145
12
29
00:00:54.80
83
6
19
21
2140
Seb Taylor
Seb Taylor #2140
Male Under 13 male
00:37:41.70
00:37:41.70
7
(14)
Under 13 male
7
Male
14
5:30 min/km
00:04:24.90
33
9
18
00:16:12.80
25
7
15
00:15:48.80
19
7
13
00:01:15.20
171
35
91
146
2046
Tanah Howden-Woodland
Tanah Howden-Woodland #2046
Female Under 15 female
00:48:11.10
00:48:11.10
10
(32)
Under 15 female
10
Female
32
7:02 min/km
00:04:24.20
32
7
12
00:22:26.30
173
11
36
00:20:05.50
121
8
20
00:01:15.10
169
11
43
144
2041
Janaya Beddow
Janaya Beddow #2041
Female Under 15 female
00:48:10.10
00:48:10.10
9
(31)
Under 15 female
9
Female
31
7:01 min/km
00:04:24.00
31
6
11
00:22:25.30
172
10
35
00:20:08.40
123
9
21
00:01:12.40
163
10
41
85
2111
Damien Broughton
Damien Broughton #2111
Male Under 13 male
00:43:49.00
00:43:49.00
25
(58)
Under 13 male
25
Male
58
6:23 min/km
00:04:23.80
30
8
17
00:21:21.50
152
34
86
00:17:09.80
46
19
34
00:00:53.90
76
20
48
128
2139
Thomas Smith
Thomas Smith #2139
Male Under 13 male
00:46:46.40
00:46:46.40
34
(78)
Under 13 male
34
Male
78
6:49 min/km
00:04:22.80
29
7
16
00:21:51.30
160
35
90
00:19:43.10
111
35
72
00:00:49.20
48
14
32
18
2102
Boda Stocks
Boda Stocks #2102
Male Under 11 male
00:36:57.70
00:36:57.70
3
(12)
Under 11 male
3
Male
12
5:23 min/km
00:04:21.70
28
5
15
00:15:22.40
12
2
5
00:16:27.90
31
4
21
00:00:45.70
25
10
20
101
2052
Lily Roberts
Lily Roberts #2052
Female Under 15 female
00:44:51.40
00:44:51.40
5
(16)
Under 15 female
5
Female
16
6:32 min/km
00:04:20.80
27
5
10
00:19:44.30
114
5
20
00:19:50.80
115
7
19
00:00:55.50
87
7
20
95
2188
Keeley Johnson
Keeley Johnson #2188
Female Under 13 female
00:44:20.90
00:44:20.90
8
(14)
Under 13 female
8
Female
14
6:28 min/km
00:04:20.40
26
4
9
00:16:02.30
23
1
1
00:22:53.30
166
15
39
00:01:04.90
136
12
33
54
2018
Emma Stegmann
Emma Stegmann #2018
Female Under 11 female
00:41:02.90
00:41:02.90
1
(4)
Under 11 female
1
Female
4
5:59 min/km
00:04:20.00
25
1
8
00:17:36.70
58
1
6
00:18:23.40
85
2
10
00:00:42.80
10
1
1
86
2151
Ben Cole
Ben Cole #2151
Male Under 15 male
00:43:51.50
00:43:51.50
7
(59)
Under 15 male
7
Male
59
6:24 min/km
00:04:18.90
24
4
14
00:20:05.50
128
8
73
00:18:25.80
87
7
60
00:01:01.30
115
5
67
81
2023
Sofia Gaul
Sofia Gaul #2023
Female Under 13 female
00:43:36.80
00:43:36.80
4
(10)
Under 13 female
4
Female
10
6:22 min/km
00:04:18.10
23
3
7
00:19:34.90
109
8
18
00:18:32.10
90
4
12
00:01:11.70
162
16
40
30
2132
Zac Morrison
Zac Morrison #2132
Male Under 13 male
00:39:17.00
00:39:17.00
10
(19)
Under 13 male
10
Male
19
5:44 min/km
00:04:17.70
22
6
13
00:17:41.20
59
12
36
00:16:35.60
34
14
24
00:00:42.50
9
4
9
199
2038
Chloe Thomas
Chloe Thomas #2038
Female Under 13 female
01:00:59.40
01:00:59.40
17
(48)
Under 13 female
17
Female
48
8:54 min/km
00:04:15.90
21
2
6
00:25:07.00
198
16
46
00:29:54.40
195
17
48
00:01:42.10
203
19
54
176
2053
Grace Smith
Grace Smith #2053
Female Under 15 female
00:52:57.90
00:52:57.90
13
(42)
Under 15 female
13
Female
42
7:43 min/km
00:04:12.10
20
4
5
00:24:23.40
193
13
44
00:23:30.10
173
13
41
00:00:52.30
67
4
13
3
2233
Team Move It Or Lose It!
Team Move It Or Lose It! #2233
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:33:06.10
00:33:06.10
1
(1)
Under 15 Team
1
Mixed
1
4:49 min/km
00:04:11.10
19
3
3
00:14:38.50
4
2
2
00:13:31.60
4
1
1
00:00:44.90
19
1
1
55
2084
Nathan Hunt
Nathan Hunt #2084
Male Under 11 male
00:41:03.00
00:41:03.00
18
(38)
Under 11 male
18
Male
38
5:59 min/km
00:04:10.20
18
4
12
00:17:21.30
53
17
34
00:18:29.50
89
22
61
00:01:02.00
118
30
69
33
2071
Jack Bushby
Jack Bushby #2071
Male Under 11 male
00:39:42.20
00:39:42.20
6
(21)
Under 11 male
6
Male
21
5:47 min/km
00:04:09.50
17
3
11
00:16:52.80
37
10
22
00:17:59.90
71
16
50
00:00:40.00
2
2
2
11
2121
Neil Erasmus
Neil Erasmus #2121
Male Under 13 male
00:35:39.80
00:35:39.80
5
(8)
Under 13 male
5
Male
8
5:12 min/km
00:04:09.20
16
5
10
00:15:17.50
10
2
4
00:15:26.30
17
6
11
00:00:46.80
30
11
24
7
2180
Duncan Erasmus
Duncan Erasmus #2180
Male Under 13 male
00:34:34.80
00:34:34.80
3
(5)
Under 13 male
3
Male
5
5:02 min/km
00:04:08.10
15
4
9
00:15:46.70
20
5
12
00:13:55.90
8
2
4
00:00:44.10
15
6
13
24
2217
Team Pure Blonde
Team Pure Blonde #2217
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:37:56.90
00:37:56.90
7
(8)
Under 15 Team
7
Mixed
8
5:32 min/km
00:04:01.50
14
2
2
00:14:58.30
8
4
5
00:18:12.00
79
10
15
00:00:45.10
21
2
2
52
2072
Luka Coulson
Luka Coulson #2072
Male Under 11 male
00:40:43.40
00:40:43.40
17
(36)
Under 11 male
17
Male
36
5:56 min/km
00:04:00.10
13
2
8
00:18:47.40
87
24
53
00:17:08.20
43
7
31
00:00:47.70
38
15
30
16
2158
Riley Westra
Riley Westra #2158
Male Under 15 male
00:36:44.50
00:36:44.50
3
(11)
Under 15 male
3
Male
11
5:21 min/km
00:03:58.80
12
3
7
00:17:10.20
46
4
28
00:14:37.50
13
3
8
00:00:58.00
101
4
62
59
2047
Natasha Huntley
Natasha Huntley #2047
Female Under 15 female
00:41:33.60
00:41:33.60
2
(5)
Under 15 female
2
Female
5
6:04 min/km
00:03:57.20
11
3
4
00:18:37.70
85
3
11
00:18:04.00
73
4
8
00:00:54.70
82
6
18
13
2101
Ashley Spencer
Ashley Spencer #2101
Male Under 11 male
00:35:56.30
00:35:56.30
2
(10)
Under 11 male
2
Male
10
5:14 min/km
00:03:56.30
10
1
6
00:15:40.50
14
3
6
00:15:11.60
16
2
10
00:01:07.90
145
36
81
6
2129
Angus Ivory-Greivulis
Angus Ivory-Greivulis #2129
Male Under 13 male
00:34:24.40
00:34:24.40
2
(4)
Under 13 male
2
Male
4
5:01 min/km
00:03:56.10
9
3
5
00:16:14.60
26
8
16
00:13:32.50
5
1
3
00:00:41.20
6
2
6
4
2157
Jaxon Sawyer
Jaxon Sawyer #2157
Male Under 15 male
00:33:20.70
00:33:20.70
2
(3)
Under 15 male
2
Male
3
4:52 min/km
00:03:55.80
8
2
4
00:15:40.50
15
2
7
00:12:48.20
2
2
2
00:00:56.20
94
3
58
179
2229
Team Power Plugs
Team Power Plugs #2229
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:53:35.90
00:53:35.90
17
(38)
Under 15 Team
17
Mixed
38
7:49 min/km
00:03:55.30
7
1
1
00:24:32.70
196
20
44
00:24:09.30
175
17
33
00:00:58.60
103
12
18
153
2049
Georgia Ker
Georgia Ker #2049
Female Under 15 female
00:48:44.10
00:48:44.10
11
(33)
Under 15 female
11
Female
33
7:06 min/km
00:03:54.60
6
2
3
00:21:20.10
148
8
30
00:22:40.10
161
12
36
00:00:49.30
49
3
9
22
2144
Cody Wilkinson
Cody Wilkinson #2144
Male Under 13 male
00:37:53.00
00:37:53.00
8
(15)
Under 13 male
8
Male
15
5:31 min/km
00:03:48.00
5
2
3
00:17:16.10
49
10
31
00:16:04.10
25
10
17
00:00:44.80
18
7
15
90
2028
Eve Mcroberts
Eve Mcroberts #2028
Female Under 13 female
00:44:08.80
00:44:08.80
6
(12)
Under 13 female
6
Female
12
6:26 min/km
00:03:46.00
4
1
2
00:18:34.50
81
6
9
00:20:52.20
137
11
26
00:00:56.10
92
7
22
43
2044
Megan Fowler
Megan Fowler #2044
Female Under 15 female
00:40:19.80
00:40:19.80
1
(1)
Under 15 female
1
Female
1
5:53 min/km
00:03:38.30
3
1
1
00:17:31.90
56
2
5
00:18:26.80
88
5
11
00:00:42.80
11
1
2
1
2152
Alec Davison
Alec Davison #2152
Male Under 15 male
00:28:40.20
00:28:40.20
1
(1)
Under 15 male
1
Male
1
4:11 min/km
00:03:36.00
2
1
2
00:12:22.30
1
1
1
00:11:46.90
1
1
1
00:00:55.00
85
2
52
72
2131
Jack Luplau
Jack Luplau #2131
Male Under 13 male
00:43:01.40
00:43:01.40
20
(49)
Under 13 male
20
Male
49
6:16 min/km
00:00:04.30
1
1
1
00:24:23.20
192
38
106
00:17:38.10
58
23
42
00:00:55.80
90
25
55
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (239 items)
© 2023