X Adventure Race Dunsborough
14 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
22km Paddle Race
15km Paddle Race
8km Paddle Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (239 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
52
2072
Luka Coulson
Luka Coulson #2072
Male Under 11 male
00:40:43.40
00:40:43.40
17
(36)
Under 11 male
17
Male
36
5:56 min/km
00:04:00.10
13
2
8
00:18:47.40
87
24
53
00:17:08.20
43
7
31
00:00:47.70
38
15
30
127
2228
Team Happy Daes
Team Happy Daes #2228
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:46:46.00
00:46:46.00
14
(25)
Under 15 Team
14
Mixed
25
6:49 min/km
00:06:35.40
192
20
42
00:22:05.40
165
16
39
00:17:17.50
48
8
10
00:00:47.70
39
4
5
134
2078
Fraser Gilchrist
Fraser Gilchrist #2078
Male Under 11 male
00:47:23.30
00:47:23.30
34
(83)
Under 11 male
34
Male
83
6:55 min/km
00:05:12.30
122
26
65
00:19:24.10
103
28
62
00:21:59.30
151
37
90
00:00:47.60
37
14
29
20
2094
Ross Paoliello
Ross Paoliello #2094
Male Under 11 male
00:37:39.20
00:37:39.20
4
(13)
Under 11 male
4
Male
13
5:29 min/km
00:04:30.80
40
8
23
00:15:42.10
16
4
8
00:16:38.80
35
5
25
00:00:47.50
36
13
28
29
2207
Team Tim Tams
Team Tim Tams #2207
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:39:12.30
00:39:12.30
4
(11)
Under 11 Team
4
Mixed
11
5:43 min/km
00:04:47.00
64
4
7
00:16:49.90
36
4
14
00:16:48.10
39
2
9
00:00:47.30
35
1
4
39
2115
Daniel Davies
Daniel Davies #2115
Male Under 13 male
00:40:04.20
00:40:04.20
12
(27)
Under 13 male
12
Male
27
5:50 min/km
00:04:45.70
60
19
35
00:18:32.20
79
17
50
00:15:59.10
21
8
14
00:00:47.20
34
13
27
100
2030
Olivia Pether
Olivia Pether #2030
Female Under 13 female
00:44:47.60
00:44:47.60
9
(15)
Under 13 female
9
Female
15
6:32 min/km
00:04:28.70
38
6
14
00:20:05.80
129
10
24
00:19:26.00
104
7
17
00:00:47.10
33
1
4
150
2066
Harry Birks
Harry Birks #2066
Male Under 11 male
00:48:29.70
00:48:29.70
37
(88)
Under 11 male
37
Male
88
7:04 min/km
00:05:59.90
178
39
92
00:20:56.50
147
35
83
00:20:46.30
132
35
84
00:00:47.00
32
12
26
63
2137
Felix Rice
Felix Rice #2137
Male Under 13 male
00:41:52.90
00:41:52.90
18
(43)
Under 13 male
18
Male
43
6:06 min/km
00:05:00.50
91
25
49
00:17:59.30
62
14
39
00:18:06.20
76
28
54
00:00:46.90
31
12
25
11
2121
Neil Erasmus
Neil Erasmus #2121
Male Under 13 male
00:35:39.80
00:35:39.80
5
(8)
Under 13 male
5
Male
8
5:12 min/km
00:04:09.20
16
5
10
00:15:17.50
10
2
4
00:15:26.30
17
6
11
00:00:46.80
30
11
24
41
2079
Reuben Ginbey
Reuben Ginbey #2079
Male Under 11 male
00:40:18.00
00:40:18.00
12
(29)
Under 11 male
12
Male
29
5:52 min/km
00:05:06.00
105
21
57
00:16:55.60
39
12
24
00:17:29.90
53
10
38
00:00:46.50
29
11
23
2179
Jordan Eddy
Jordan Eddy #2179
Male Under 9 male
Query
Query
Under 9 male
Male
min/km
00:05:01.10
93
3
51
00:18:51.40
88
5
54
00:15:43.30
18
1
12
00:00:46.10
28
2
22
8
2224
Team The Team
Team The Team #2224
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:34:37.20
00:34:37.20
3
(3)
Under 15 Team
3
Mixed
3
5:03 min/km
00:05:04.70
103
8
15
00:15:09.80
9
5
6
00:13:36.80
6
2
2
00:00:45.90
27
3
3
12
2126
Indiana Hill
Indiana Hill #2126
Male Under 13 male
00:35:40.00
00:35:40.00
6
(9)
Under 13 male
6
Male
9
5:12 min/km
00:04:29.60
39
10
22
00:16:00.70
22
6
13
00:14:23.90
11
5
7
00:00:45.80
26
10
21
18
2102
Boda Stocks
Boda Stocks #2102
Male Under 11 male
00:36:57.70
00:36:57.70
3
(12)
Under 11 male
3
Male
12
5:23 min/km
00:04:21.70
28
5
15
00:15:22.40
12
2
5
00:16:27.90
31
4
21
00:00:45.70
25
10
20
73
2161
Kale Arena
Kale Arena #2161
Male Under 9 male
00:43:01.40
00:43:01.40
3
(50)
Under 9 male
3
Male
50
6:16 min/km
00:04:27.20
37
1
21
00:17:01.20
43
2
26
00:20:47.40
133
5
85
00:00:45.60
24
1
19
10
2185
Connor Martin
Connor Martin #2185
Male Under 11 male
00:35:32.30
00:35:32.30
1
(7)
Under 11 male
1
Male
7
5:11 min/km
00:04:45.30
59
11
34
00:14:50.50
7
1
3
00:15:11.00
15
1
9
00:00:45.50
23
9
18
2
2186
Riley Martin
Riley Martin #2186
Male Under 13 male
00:32:55.80
00:32:55.80
1
(2)
Under 13 male
1
Male
2
4:48 min/km
00:04:30.90
41
11
24
00:13:32.10
2
1
2
00:14:07.60
10
4
6
00:00:45.20
22
9
17
24
2217
Team Pure Blonde
Team Pure Blonde #2217
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:37:56.90
00:37:56.90
7
(8)
Under 15 Team
7
Mixed
8
5:32 min/km
00:04:01.50
14
2
2
00:14:58.30
8
4
5
00:18:12.00
79
10
15
00:00:45.10
21
2
2
57
2122
Nathan Evers
Nathan Evers #2122
Male Under 13 male
00:41:25.20
00:41:25.20
16
(40)
Under 13 male
16
Male
40
6:02 min/km
00:04:54.60
78
23
43
00:19:13.30
98
21
58
00:16:32.20
33
13
23
00:00:45.10
20
8
16
3
2233
Team Move It Or Lose It!
Team Move It Or Lose It! #2233
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:33:06.10
00:33:06.10
1
(1)
Under 15 Team
1
Mixed
1
4:49 min/km
00:04:11.10
19
3
3
00:14:38.50
4
2
2
00:13:31.60
4
1
1
00:00:44.90
19
1
1
22
2144
Cody Wilkinson
Cody Wilkinson #2144
Male Under 13 male
00:37:53.00
00:37:53.00
8
(15)
Under 13 male
8
Male
15
5:31 min/km
00:03:48.00
5
2
3
00:17:16.10
49
10
31
00:16:04.10
25
10
17
00:00:44.80
18
7
15
116
2081
Tim Hollemans
Tim Hollemans #2081
Male Under 11 male
00:46:14.30
00:46:14.30
27
(71)
Under 11 male
27
Male
71
6:45 min/km
00:04:52.40
74
13
40
00:21:56.40
162
39
92
00:18:41.00
94
25
64
00:00:44.50
17
8
14
68
2003
Ava Bostelman
Ava Bostelman #2003
Female Under 11 female
00:42:48.60
00:42:48.60
2
(7)
Under 11 female
2
Female
7
6:14 min/km
00:05:04.40
101
6
32
00:19:30.50
105
5
16
00:17:29.50
52
1
4
00:00:44.20
16
2
3
35
2076
Joshua Fowler
Joshua Fowler #2076
Male Under 11 male
00:39:51.50
00:39:51.50
8
(23)
Under 11 male
8
Male
23
5:49 min/km
00:04:42.50
53
10
30
00:15:44.20
18
5
10
00:18:40.70
93
24
63
00:00:44.10
14
7
12
7
2180
Duncan Erasmus
Duncan Erasmus #2180
Male Under 13 male
00:34:34.80
00:34:34.80
3
(5)
Under 13 male
3
Male
5
5:02 min/km
00:04:08.10
15
4
9
00:15:46.70
20
5
12
00:13:55.90
8
2
4
00:00:44.10
15
6
13
111
2124
Heinrich Helm
Heinrich Helm #2124
Male Under 13 male
00:45:47.70
00:45:47.70
32
(69)
Under 13 male
32
Male
69
6:41 min/km
00:04:55.90
80
24
45
00:22:18.40
168
36
96
00:17:49.60
63
25
45
00:00:43.80
13
5
11
69
2064
Jack Barnes
Jack Barnes #2064
Male Under 11 male
00:42:50.00
00:42:50.00
21
(47)
Under 11 male
21
Male
47
6:15 min/km
00:04:25.80
35
6
19
00:18:09.80
66
20
42
00:19:30.70
105
27
69
00:00:43.70
12
6
10
43
2044
Megan Fowler
Megan Fowler #2044
Female Under 15 female
00:40:19.80
00:40:19.80
1
(1)
Under 15 female
1
Female
1
5:53 min/km
00:03:38.30
3
1
1
00:17:31.90
56
2
5
00:18:26.80
88
5
11
00:00:42.80
11
1
2
54
2018
Emma Stegmann
Emma Stegmann #2018
Female Under 11 female
00:41:02.90
00:41:02.90
1
(4)
Under 11 female
1
Female
4
5:59 min/km
00:04:20.00
25
1
8
00:17:36.70
58
1
6
00:18:23.40
85
2
10
00:00:42.80
10
1
1
30
2132
Zac Morrison
Zac Morrison #2132
Male Under 13 male
00:39:17.00
00:39:17.00
10
(19)
Under 13 male
10
Male
19
5:44 min/km
00:04:17.70
22
6
13
00:17:41.20
59
12
36
00:16:35.60
34
14
24
00:00:42.50
9
4
9
58
2118
Cayden Eddy
Cayden Eddy #2118
Male Under 13 male
00:41:28.10
00:41:28.10
17
(41)
Under 13 male
17
Male
41
6:03 min/km
00:05:30.60
153
32
78
00:18:10.90
67
15
43
00:17:04.60
41
17
30
00:00:42.00
8
3
8
37
2089
Sam Lockley
Sam Lockley #2089
Male Under 11 male
00:39:53.00
00:39:53.00
10
(25)
Under 11 male
10
Male
25
5:49 min/km
00:04:54.80
79
15
44
00:16:18.90
27
7
17
00:17:57.80
69
14
48
00:00:41.50
7
5
7
6
2129
Angus Ivory-Greivulis
Angus Ivory-Greivulis #2129
Male Under 13 male
00:34:24.40
00:34:24.40
2
(4)
Under 13 male
2
Male
4
5:01 min/km
00:03:56.10
9
3
5
00:16:14.60
26
8
16
00:13:32.50
5
1
3
00:00:41.20
6
2
6
34
2108
Fletcher Wetherell
Fletcher Wetherell #2108
Male Under 11 male
00:39:48.60
00:39:48.60
7
(22)
Under 11 male
7
Male
22
5:48 min/km
00:05:09.30
113
23
60
00:16:08.90
24
6
14
00:17:49.40
62
12
44
00:00:41.00
5
4
5
50
2060
Benjamin Anderson
Benjamin Anderson #2060
Male Under 11 male
00:40:36.30
00:40:36.30
16
(35)
Under 11 male
16
Male
35
5:55 min/km
00:04:57.30
83
16
47
00:16:58.20
41
13
25
00:18:00.60
72
17
51
00:00:40.20
4
3
4
23
2125
Jeremy Heyes
Jeremy Heyes #2125
Male Under 13 male
00:37:53.50
00:37:53.50
9
(16)
Under 13 male
9
Male
16
5:31 min/km
00:05:22.40
138
30
74
00:15:45.90
19
4
11
00:16:05.20
26
11
18
00:00:40.00
3
1
3
33
2071
Jack Bushby
Jack Bushby #2071
Male Under 11 male
00:39:42.20
00:39:42.20
6
(21)
Under 11 male
6
Male
21
5:47 min/km
00:04:09.50
17
3
11
00:16:52.80
37
10
22
00:17:59.90
71
16
50
00:00:40.00
2
2
2
36
2082
Rylan Hore
Rylan Hore #2082
Male Under 11 male
00:39:52.00
00:39:52.00
9
(24)
Under 11 male
9
Male
24
5:49 min/km
00:04:27.10
36
7
20
00:17:10.50
47
14
29
00:17:35.00
56
11
40
00:00:39.40
1
1
1
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (239 items)
© 2023