World Transplant Games
16 Apr 2023
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
5km Road Race
DonateLife 5k Fun Run
5km Time Trial
10km Time Trial
20km Team Time Trial
30km Cycle Road Race
Ride Wanneroo for the Gift of Life
Sprint Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 5 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
Start
1.2km
5km
12
14
1142
Henry GRISENTHWAITE
Henry GRISENTHWAITE #1142
Male Under 50
00:22:28
00:22:28
(00:22:17)
8
(8)
00:22:17
Under 50
8
10
00:07:31
20-24
8
Male
8
10
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
4:27 min/km
00:00:12
00:22:23
00:22:28
1355
Marcella TAYLOR
Marcella TAYLOR #1355
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
35-39
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:53
00:21:06
1356
Sarah TAYLOR
Sarah TAYLOR #1356
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:54
00:21:06
1243
Daniel JENKIN
Daniel JENKIN #1243
Male Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:59
00:19:56
404
404
1256
Emelia SULLIVAN
Emelia SULLIVAN #1256
Female Under 50
01:12:18
01:12:18
(01:11:10)
207
(232)
01:11:10
Under 50
207
207
00:54:22
20-24
142
Female
232
232
Australia
5
14:13 min/km
00:01:09
00:19:47
01:12:18
1600
Eloise BAKER
Eloise BAKER #1600
Female Under 50
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
Under 50
20-24
Female
Switzerland
5
min/km
00:01:07
00:19:47
1274
Daniel JENKIN
Daniel JENKIN #1274
Male Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:57
00:19:46
1599
Lorenz BAKER
Lorenz BAKER #1599
Male Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Switzerland
5
min/km
00:01:24
00:19:43
1597
Nicholas BAKER
Nicholas BAKER #1597
Male Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Switzerland
5
min/km
00:01:23
00:19:41
1598
Kristen BAKER
Kristen BAKER #1598
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
35-39
Female
Switzerland
5
min/km
00:01:24
00:19:41
311
308
1500
Ronald DE ROO
Ronald DE ROO #1500
Male Under 50
00:54:42
00:54:42
(00:54:06)
132
(148)
00:54:06
Under 50
132
131
00:39:45
20-24
97
Male
148
147
Australia
5
10:49 min/km
00:00:37
00:19:24
00:54:42
310
307
1501
Felicia DE ROO
Felicia DE ROO #1501
Female Under 50
00:54:42
00:54:42
(00:54:04)
145
(163)
00:54:04
Under 50
145
145
00:36:46
20-24
101
Female
163
161
Australia
5
10:48 min/km
00:00:38
00:19:23
00:54:42
403
401
1254
Helen SULLIVAN
Helen SULLIVAN #1254
Female Under 50
01:11:36
01:11:36
(01:10:27)
206
(231)
01:10:27
Under 50
206
205
00:53:40
20-24
141
Female
231
230
Australia
5
14:05 min/km
00:01:09
00:19:20
01:11:36
402
400
1255
Addison SULLIVAN
Addison SULLIVAN #1255
Female Under 50
01:11:34
01:11:34
(01:10:26)
205
(230)
01:10:26
Under 50
205
204
00:53:38
20-24
140
Female
230
229
Australia
5
14:05 min/km
00:01:09
00:19:19
01:11:34
1553
Sri Indrajanti DEWI
Sri Indrajanti DEWI #1553
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:25
00:19:17
1555
Eti HIDAJAT
Eti HIDAJAT #1555
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:24
00:19:16
1556
Lucia DHARMA
Lucia DHARMA #1556
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:21
00:19:16
286
236
1185
Alana PRINCE
Alana PRINCE #1185
Female Under 50
00:50:51
00:50:51
(00:42:20)
134
(148)
00:42:20
Under 50
134
117
00:32:55
20-24
91
Female
148
126
Australia
5
8:27 min/km
00:08:32
00:19:14
00:50:51
285
237
1186
Dave PRINCE
Dave PRINCE #1186
Male Under 50
00:50:51
00:50:51
(00:42:25)
125
(138)
00:42:25
Under 50
125
102
00:35:53
20-24
90
Male
138
111
Australia
5
8:28 min/km
00:08:26
00:19:14
00:50:51
377
347
1193
Roxanne MORGAN
Roxanne MORGAN #1193
Female Under 50
01:02:36
01:02:36
(00:59:16)
188
(210)
00:59:16
Under 50
188
167
00:44:39
20-24
130
Female
210
185
Australia
5
11:51 min/km
00:03:21
00:18:59
01:02:36
387
383
1577
Louise SCHILLER
Louise SCHILLER #1577
Female Under 50
01:03:00
01:03:00
(01:02:12)
195
(217)
01:02:12
Under 50
195
194
00:45:03
40-44
10
Female
217
215
Australia
5
12:26 min/km
00:00:48
00:18:59
01:03:00
1526
Keiran SULLIVAN
Keiran SULLIVAN #1526
Male Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
00:01:09
00:18:58
386
381
1192
Janelle SLATTERY
Janelle SLATTERY #1192
Female Under 50
01:03:00
01:03:00
(01:02:08)
194
(216)
01:02:08
Under 50
194
192
00:45:03
35-39
13
Female
216
213
Australia
5
12:25 min/km
00:00:52
00:18:58
01:03:00
401
402
1257
Stephanie SULLIVAN
Stephanie SULLIVAN #1257
Female Under 50
01:11:34
01:11:34
(01:10:28)
204
(229)
01:10:28
Under 50
204
206
00:53:38
20-24
139
Female
229
231
Australia
5
14:05 min/km
00:01:07
00:18:58
01:11:34
1445
Jones DUAN
Jones DUAN #1445
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:59
00:18:49
1444
David ZHAO
David ZHAO #1444
Male Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
00:01:00
00:18:44
397
397
1441
Sarah ZHAO
Sarah ZHAO #1441
Female Under 50
01:07:23
01:07:23
(01:06:25)
203
(227)
01:06:25
Under 50
203
203
00:49:27
20-24
138
Female
227
227
Australia
5
13:16 min/km
00:00:59
00:18:37
01:07:23
1016
Paul GLANDT
Paul GLANDT #1016
Male Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Male
United States of America
5
min/km
00:00:23
00:18:18
1015
Beth GLANDT
Beth GLANDT #1015
Female 50+
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
50+
60-64
Female
United States of America
5
min/km
00:00:23
00:18:17
1465
Barry MACKINNON
Barry MACKINNON #1465
Male Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:21
00:18:08
1381
Glenda RAYMENT
Glenda RAYMENT #1381
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:46
00:18:07
398
392
1440
Lingjun MOU
Lingjun MOU #1440
Male Under 50
01:07:23
01:07:23
(01:05:04)
152
(171)
01:05:04
Under 50
152
151
00:52:26
20-24
115
Male
171
170
Australia
5
13:00 min/km
00:02:20
00:18:02
01:07:23
372
356
1524
Pat WATTS
Pat WATTS #1524
Female 50+
01:02:15
01:02:15
(01:00:51)
21
(206)
01:00:51
50+
21
19
00:36:19
65-69
1
Female
206
193
Australia
5
12:10 min/km
00:01:24
00:17:57
01:02:15
1505
Maria PARENTI
Maria PARENTI #1505
Female 50+
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
50+
60-64
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:01:43
00:17:51
380
379
1056
Charlie MCARTHUR
Charlie MCARTHUR #1056
Female Under 50
01:02:42
01:02:42
(01:02:00)
190
(212)
01:02:00
Under 50
190
191
00:44:46
Under 12
3
Female
212
212
Canada
5
12:23 min/km
00:00:42
00:17:41
01:02:42
3
3
1053
Elaine YONG
Elaine YONG #1053
Female Under 50
00:18:00
00:18:00
(00:17:16)
2
(2)
00:17:16
Under 50
2
1
00:00:03
20-24
2
Female
2
1
Canada
5
3:27 min/km
00:00:44
00:17:40
00:18:00
381
378
1054
Addison MCARTHUR
Addison MCARTHUR #1054
Female Under 50
01:02:42
01:02:42
(01:01:59)
191
(213)
01:01:59
Under 50
191
190
00:44:46
Under 12
4
Female
213
211
Canada
5
12:23 min/km
00:00:43
00:17:40
01:02:42
382
380
1055
Aaron MCARTHUR
Aaron MCARTHUR #1055
Male Under 50
01:02:43
01:02:43
(01:02:02)
150
(169)
01:02:02
Under 50
150
149
00:47:45
20-24
113
Male
169
168
Canada
5
12:24 min/km
00:00:41
00:17:39
01:02:43
2
4
1608
Lydia LEDINEK
Lydia LEDINEK #1608
Female Under 50
00:17:57
00:17:57
(00:17:46)
1
(1)
00:17:46
Under 50
1
2
20-24
1
Female
1
2
Belgium
5
3:33 min/km
00:00:11
00:17:35
00:17:57
399
399
1499
Shelia SPANN
Shelia SPANN #1499
Female 50+
01:09:58
01:09:58
(01:09:34)
25
(228)
01:09:34
50+
25
25
00:44:02
60-64
4
Female
228
228
United States of America
5
13:54 min/km
00:00:24
00:17:33
01:09:58
400
403
1223
Paul TURNER
Paul TURNER #1223
Male Under 50
01:10:57
01:10:57
(01:10:31)
153
(172)
01:10:31
Under 50
153
153
00:56:00
20-24
116
Male
172
172
Australia
5
14:06 min/km
00:00:27
00:17:32
01:10:57
373
373
1070
Pauline SWEENY
Pauline SWEENY #1070
Female Under 50
01:02:27
01:02:27
(01:01:40)
186
(207)
01:01:40
Under 50
186
187
00:44:30
20-24
128
Female
207
208
Australia
5
12:19 min/km
00:00:47
00:17:28
01:02:27
11
7
1569
Josephine MUIR
Josephine MUIR #1569
Female Under 50
00:22:15
00:22:15
(00:21:11)
4
(4)
00:21:11
Under 50
4
4
00:04:19
20-24
3
Female
4
4
Australia
5
4:14 min/km
00:01:05
00:16:42
00:22:15
1584
Anne ELLERT
Anne ELLERT #1584
Female Under 50
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:50
00:16:39
334
331
1585
Larry ELLERT
Larry ELLERT #1585
Male Under 50
00:57:43
00:57:43
(00:56:55)
141
(158)
00:56:55
Under 50
141
140
00:42:45
20-24
106
Male
158
157
Australia
5
11:22 min/km
00:00:48
00:16:38
00:57:43
1039
Sarah-Lee ELLERT
Sarah-Lee ELLERT #1039
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
30-34
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:50
00:16:36
371
352
1421
Deepa MATTA
Deepa MATTA #1421
Female Under 50
01:02:14
01:02:14
(00:59:52)
185
(205)
00:59:52
Under 50
185
171
00:44:18
20-24
127
Female
205
189
Australia
5
11:58 min/km
00:02:22
00:16:28
01:02:14
370
351
1487
Harshala RAMA MOHAN
Harshala RAMA MOHAN #1487
Female Under 50
01:02:13
01:02:13
(00:59:52)
184
(204)
00:59:52
Under 50
184
170
00:44:16
20-24
126
Female
204
188
Australia
5
11:58 min/km
00:02:21
00:16:28
01:02:13
367
350
1508
Ritu CHHINA
Ritu CHHINA #1508
Female Under 50
01:02:00
01:02:00
(00:59:39)
182
(202)
00:59:39
Under 50
182
169
00:44:04
20-24
124
Female
202
187
Australia
5
11:55 min/km
00:02:22
00:16:27
01:02:00
374
367
1446
Paola MORELLINI
Paola MORELLINI #1446
Female Under 50
01:02:27
01:02:27
(01:01:14)
187
(208)
01:01:14
Under 50
187
182
00:44:30
20-24
129
Female
208
202
Australia
5
12:14 min/km
00:01:13
00:16:17
01:02:27
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 5 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023