World Transplant Games
16 Apr 2023
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
5km Road Race
DonateLife 5k Fun Run
5km Time Trial
10km Time Trial
20km Team Time Trial
30km Cycle Road Race
Ride Wanneroo for the Gift of Life
Sprint Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 5 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
Start
1.2km
5km
1217
Melissa HEMPSTALK
Melissa HEMPSTALK #1217
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
New Zealand
5
min/km
1218
Blair HUGHES
Blair HUGHES #1218
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
New Zealand
5
min/km
1219
David KENDALL
David KENDALL #1219
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
65-69
Male
New Zealand
5
min/km
1539
Conal BEBAN
Conal BEBAN #1539
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
New Zealand
5
min/km
1203
Vicente VEGA JUÁREZ
Vicente VEGA JUÁREZ #1203
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Mexico
5
min/km
1072
Andrzej LEWANDOWSKI
Andrzej LEWANDOWSKI #1072
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
50-54
Male
Poland
5
min/km
1287
Claire REID
Claire REID #1287
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
45-49
Female
Portugal
5
min/km
1288
Warren REID
Warren REID #1288
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Portugal
5
min/km
1289
Marshall REID
Marshall REID #1289
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
Under 12
Male
Portugal
5
min/km
1290
Temperance REID
Temperance REID #1290
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
Under 16
Female
Portugal
5
min/km
1200
Bradley ARENDSE
Bradley ARENDSE #1200
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
South Africa
5
min/km
1052
Carol FITZSIMONS
Carol FITZSIMONS #1052
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
55-59
Female
United States of America
5
min/km
1077
Janet RAMSEY
Janet RAMSEY #1077
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
United States of America
5
min/km
1083
Randall STAFFORD
Randall STAFFORD #1083
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
60-64
Male
United States of America
5
min/km
1115
Michael WELLS
Michael WELLS #1115
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
70-74
Male
United States of America
5
min/km
1132
Donna NAKAYAMA
Donna NAKAYAMA #1132
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
United States of America
5
min/km
1409
Amani KENKWANZI
Amani KENKWANZI #1409
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
United States of America
5
min/km
1410
Betty BUSINGYE
Betty BUSINGYE #1410
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
United States of America
5
min/km
1428
Frithe JOHNSON
Frithe JOHNSON #1428
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1429
Bramble JOHNSON
Bramble JOHNSON #1429
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1574
Caroline WHITE
Caroline WHITE #1574
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
50-54
Female
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1607
Peter SELWOOD
Peter SELWOOD #1607
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1025
Felicia HILL
Felicia HILL #1025
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
30-34
Female
United States of America
5
min/km
1026
Lee HILL
Lee HILL #1026
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
United States of America
5
min/km
1049
Janet DENNIS
Janet DENNIS #1049
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
United States of America
5
min/km
1525
Facundo OLVEIRA NIEVES
Facundo OLVEIRA NIEVES #1525
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
30-34
Male
Uruguay
5
min/km
404
404
1256
Emelia SULLIVAN
Emelia SULLIVAN #1256
Female Under 50
01:12:18
01:12:18
(01:11:10)
207
(232)
01:11:10
Under 50
207
207
00:54:22
20-24
142
Female
232
232
Australia
5
14:13 min/km
00:01:09
00:19:47
01:12:18
403
401
1254
Helen SULLIVAN
Helen SULLIVAN #1254
Female Under 50
01:11:36
01:11:36
(01:10:27)
206
(231)
01:10:27
Under 50
206
205
00:53:40
20-24
141
Female
231
230
Australia
5
14:05 min/km
00:01:09
00:19:20
01:11:36
402
400
1255
Addison SULLIVAN
Addison SULLIVAN #1255
Female Under 50
01:11:34
01:11:34
(01:10:26)
205
(230)
01:10:26
Under 50
205
204
00:53:38
20-24
140
Female
230
229
Australia
5
14:05 min/km
00:01:09
00:19:19
01:11:34
401
402
1257
Stephanie SULLIVAN
Stephanie SULLIVAN #1257
Female Under 50
01:11:34
01:11:34
(01:10:28)
204
(229)
01:10:28
Under 50
204
206
00:53:38
20-24
139
Female
229
231
Australia
5
14:05 min/km
00:01:07
00:18:58
01:11:34
400
403
1223
Paul TURNER
Paul TURNER #1223
Male Under 50
01:10:57
01:10:57
(01:10:31)
153
(172)
01:10:31
Under 50
153
153
00:56:00
20-24
116
Male
172
172
Australia
5
14:06 min/km
00:00:27
00:17:32
01:10:57
399
399
1499
Shelia SPANN
Shelia SPANN #1499
Female 50+
01:09:58
01:09:58
(01:09:34)
25
(228)
01:09:34
50+
25
25
00:44:02
60-64
4
Female
228
228
United States of America
5
13:54 min/km
00:00:24
00:17:33
01:09:58
398
392
1440
Lingjun MOU
Lingjun MOU #1440
Male Under 50
01:07:23
01:07:23
(01:05:04)
152
(171)
01:05:04
Under 50
152
151
00:52:26
20-24
115
Male
171
170
Australia
5
13:00 min/km
00:02:20
00:18:02
01:07:23
397
397
1441
Sarah ZHAO
Sarah ZHAO #1441
Female Under 50
01:07:23
01:07:23
(01:06:25)
203
(227)
01:06:25
Under 50
203
203
00:49:27
20-24
138
Female
227
227
Australia
5
13:16 min/km
00:00:59
00:18:37
01:07:23
396
393
1119
Louise MILES
Louise MILES #1119
Female Under 50
01:06:14
01:06:14
(01:05:29)
202
(226)
01:05:29
Under 50
202
200
00:48:17
20-24
137
Female
226
223
Australia
5
13:05 min/km
00:00:45
00:15:56
01:06:14
395
394
1145
Ranita SIDHU
Ranita SIDHU #1145
Female 50+
01:06:13
01:06:13
(01:05:29)
24
(225)
01:05:29
50+
24
24
00:40:17
50-54
14
Female
225
224
Australia
5
13:05 min/km
00:00:45
00:15:55
01:06:13
394
396
1621
Teresa HESLEY
Teresa HESLEY #1621
Female Under 50
01:06:05
01:06:05
(01:05:46)
201
(224)
01:05:46
Under 50
201
202
00:48:09
20-24
136
Female
224
226
United States of America
5
13:09 min/km
00:00:20
00:16:10
01:06:05
393
395
1013
Ashleigh DURAN
Ashleigh DURAN #1013
Female Under 50
01:06:04
01:06:04
(01:05:42)
200
(223)
01:05:42
Under 50
200
201
00:48:08
35-39
14
Female
223
225
United States of America
5
13:08 min/km
00:00:22
00:16:11
01:06:04
392
391
1618
Grace BOYD
Grace BOYD #1618
Female Under 50
01:05:22
01:05:22
(01:04:52)
199
(222)
01:04:52
Under 50
199
199
00:47:25
20-24
135
Female
222
222
Australia
5
12:58 min/km
00:00:30
00:13:27
01:05:22
391
390
1419
Leah HOLLEMANS
Leah HOLLEMANS #1419
Female Under 50
01:05:07
01:05:07
(01:04:38)
198
(221)
01:04:38
Under 50
198
198
00:47:11
20-24
134
Female
221
221
Australia
5
12:55 min/km
00:00:30
00:13:25
01:05:07
390
389
1116
Lillian ROBINSON
Lillian ROBINSON #1116
Female Under 50
01:04:58
01:04:58
(01:04:29)
197
(220)
01:04:29
Under 50
197
197
00:47:02
20-24
133
Female
220
220
Australia
5
12:53 min/km
00:00:30
00:14:35
01:04:58
389
388
1359
Fiona PALMER
Fiona PALMER #1359
Female 50+
01:04:48
01:04:48
(01:03:53)
23
(219)
01:03:53
50+
23
23
00:38:53
65-69
2
Female
219
219
Australia
5
12:46 min/km
00:00:56
00:14:34
01:04:48
388
387
1074
Emily BROOKE
Emily BROOKE #1074
Female Under 50
01:04:44
01:04:44
(01:03:49)
196
(218)
01:03:49
Under 50
196
196
00:46:48
30-34
9
Female
218
218
Australia
5
12:45 min/km
00:00:56
00:14:33
01:04:44
386
381
1192
Janelle SLATTERY
Janelle SLATTERY #1192
Female Under 50
01:03:00
01:03:00
(01:02:08)
194
(216)
01:02:08
Under 50
194
192
00:45:03
35-39
13
Female
216
213
Australia
5
12:25 min/km
00:00:52
00:18:58
01:03:00
387
383
1577
Louise SCHILLER
Louise SCHILLER #1577
Female Under 50
01:03:00
01:03:00
(01:02:12)
195
(217)
01:02:12
Under 50
195
194
00:45:03
40-44
10
Female
217
215
Australia
5
12:26 min/km
00:00:48
00:18:59
01:03:00
385
384
1540
Bridget DUNCAN
Bridget DUNCAN #1540
Female Under 50
01:02:58
01:02:58
(01:02:13)
193
(215)
01:02:13
Under 50
193
195
00:45:01
20-24
132
Female
215
216
Australia
5
12:26 min/km
00:00:45
00:15:33
01:02:58
384
382
1532
Imogen BISHOP
Imogen BISHOP #1532
Female Under 50
01:02:57
01:02:57
(01:02:12)
192
(214)
01:02:12
Under 50
192
193
00:45:01
Under 16
7
Female
214
214
Australia
5
12:26 min/km
00:00:46
00:15:33
01:02:57
383
386
1596
Jacques CARSTENS
Jacques CARSTENS #1596
Male Under 50
01:02:49
01:02:49
(01:02:28)
151
(170)
01:02:28
Under 50
151
150
00:47:51
20-24
114
Male
170
169
South Africa
5
12:29 min/km
00:00:21
00:15:17
01:02:49
382
380
1055
Aaron MCARTHUR
Aaron MCARTHUR #1055
Male Under 50
01:02:43
01:02:43
(01:02:02)
150
(169)
01:02:02
Under 50
150
149
00:47:45
20-24
113
Male
169
168
Canada
5
12:24 min/km
00:00:41
00:17:39
01:02:43
380
379
1056
Charlie MCARTHUR
Charlie MCARTHUR #1056
Female Under 50
01:02:42
01:02:42
(01:02:00)
190
(212)
01:02:00
Under 50
190
191
00:44:46
Under 12
3
Female
212
212
Canada
5
12:23 min/km
00:00:42
00:17:41
01:02:42
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 5 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023