School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (332 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
219
1430
Maya HARMAN
Maya HARMAN #1430
Female Y04
00:10:24.32
00:10:24.32
219
(219)
Y04
219
00:02:58.12
Female
219
Rosalie Primary School
422
14
8
5:12 min/km
00:06:01.63
5:44 min/km
225
00:04:22.69
4:36 min/km
201
231
1518
Allyson LEDBURY
Allyson LEDBURY #1518
Female Y04
00:10:39.38
00:10:39.38
231
(231)
Y04
231
00:03:13.17
Female
231
Serpentine Primary School
914
34
2
5:19 min/km
00:06:16.51
5:58 min/km
256
00:04:22.87
4:36 min/km
202
177
606
Penelope FOX
Penelope FOX #606
Female Y04
00:10:03.20
00:10:03.20
177
(177)
Y04
177
00:02:37.00
Female
177
Helena College
1
5:01 min/km
00:05:40.25
5:24 min/km
140
00:04:22.95
4:36 min/km
203
218
1572
Willow CARGILL
Willow CARGILL #1572
Female Y04
00:10:23.57
00:10:23.57
218
(218)
Y04
218
00:02:57.37
Female
218
Sheoak Grove Primary School
2
5:11 min/km
00:06:00.60
5:43 min/km
223
00:04:22.97
4:36 min/km
204
205
157
Chloe MUNRO
Chloe MUNRO #157
Female Y04
00:10:17.52
00:10:17.52
205
(205)
Y04
205
00:02:51.31
Female
205
Capel Primary School
534
19
4
5:08 min/km
00:05:54.25
5:37 min/km
200
00:04:23.27
4:37 min/km
205
232
517
Cara BRENNAN
Cara BRENNAN #517
Female Y04
00:10:39.45
00:10:39.45
232
(232)
Y04
232
00:03:13.25
Female
232
Halidon Primary School
569
21
5
5:19 min/km
00:06:16.12
5:58 min/km
254
00:04:23.32
4:37 min/km
206
197
1883
Alela LANGLEY
Alela LANGLEY #1883
Female Y04
00:10:11.98
00:10:11.98
197
(197)
Y04
197
00:02:45.77
Female
197
St Mark's Anglican Community School
626
22
4
5:05 min/km
00:05:48.50
5:31 min/km
178
00:04:23.47
4:37 min/km
207
216
2146
Olivia VALLE
Olivia VALLE #2146
Female Y04
00:10:22.98
00:10:22.98
216
(216)
Y04
216
00:02:56.77
Female
216
Wembley Primary School
1
5:11 min/km
00:05:59.18
5:42 min/km
216
00:04:23.80
4:37 min/km
208
200
7
Zoe IRELAND
Zoe IRELAND #7
Female Y04
00:10:13.07
00:10:13.07
200
(200)
Y04
200
00:02:46.87
Female
200
Amaroo Primary School
2
5:06 min/km
00:05:49.15
5:32 min/km
182
00:04:23.92
4:37 min/km
209
204
1970
Sophia ZENG
Sophia ZENG #1970
Female Y04
00:10:15.32
00:10:15.32
204
(204)
Y04
204
00:02:49.12
Female
204
St Stephen's School Carramar
683
26
3
5:07 min/km
00:05:50.76
5:34 min/km
190
00:04:24.56
4:38 min/km
210
193
1164
Sienna SITA
Sienna SITA #1164
Female Y04
00:10:09.94
00:10:09.94
193
(193)
Y04
193
00:02:43.74
Female
193
Padbury Catholic Primary School
289
7
9
5:04 min/km
00:05:45.25
5:28 min/km
164
00:04:24.69
4:38 min/km
211
203
2278
Anna LU
Anna LU #2278
Female Y04
00:10:14.57
00:10:14.57
203
(203)
Y04
203
00:02:48.37
Female
203
Yale Primary School
720
29
3
5:07 min/km
00:05:49.50
5:32 min/km
184
00:04:25.07
4:39 min/km
212
201
1041
Jamie-Lee NGUYEN
Jamie-Lee NGUYEN #1041
Female Y04
00:10:13.57
00:10:13.57
201
(201)
Y04
201
00:02:47.37
Female
201
Mercy College
640
23
4
5:06 min/km
00:05:47.52
5:30 min/km
176
00:04:26.05
4:40 min/km
213
220
2473
Tara KORJAKING
Tara KORJAKING #2473
Female Y04
00:10:27.05
00:10:27.05
220
(220)
Y04
220
00:03:00.84
Female
220
North Mandurah Primary school
1
5:13 min/km
00:06:00.50
5:43 min/km
222
00:04:26.54
4:40 min/km
214
211
607
Eloise BILL
Eloise BILL #607
Female Y04
00:10:20.82
00:10:20.82
211
(211)
Y04
211
00:02:54.62
Female
211
Helena College
2
5:10 min/km
00:05:54.26
5:37 min/km
202
00:04:26.56
4:40 min/km
215
228
952
Faith WILLIAMS
Faith WILLIAMS #952
Female Y04
00:10:34.98
00:10:34.98
228
(228)
Y04
228
00:03:08.78
Female
228
Makybe Rise Primary School
3
5:17 min/km
00:06:08.38
5:50 min/km
238
00:04:26.59
4:40 min/km
216
222
250
Kate BROOKS-BENDEN
Kate BROOKS-BENDEN #250
Female Y04
00:10:30.29
00:10:30.29
222
(222)
Y04
222
00:03:04.09
Female
222
Collier Primary School
1053
35
1
5:15 min/km
00:06:02.66
5:45 min/km
228
00:04:27.62
4:41 min/km
217
153
1207
Niouk Leen MIAO FOH
Niouk Leen MIAO FOH #1207
Female Y04
00:09:51.07
00:09:51.07
153
(153)
Y04
153
00:02:24.86
Female
153
Pearsall Primary School
2
4:55 min/km
00:05:22.75
5:07 min/km
85
00:04:28.31
4:42 min/km
218
208
1281
Erica VAN NIEKERK
Erica VAN NIEKERK #1281
Female Y04
00:10:18.90
00:10:18.90
208
(208)
Y04
208
00:02:52.70
Female
208
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
7
5:09 min/km
00:05:50.38
5:33 min/km
186
00:04:28.52
4:42 min/km
219
250
1277
Florence JOHNSON
Florence JOHNSON #1277
Female Y04
00:10:53.67
00:10:53.67
250
(250)
Y04
250
00:03:27.47
Female
250
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
11
5:26 min/km
00:06:24.73
6:06 min/km
270
00:04:28.94
4:43 min/km
220
251
1286
Sienna HURST
Sienna HURST #1286
Female Y04
00:10:54.32
00:10:54.32
251
(251)
Y04
251
00:03:28.12
Female
251
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
12
5:27 min/km
00:06:24.73
6:06 min/km
271
00:04:29.59
4:43 min/km
221
244
1517
Felicity MOYES
Felicity MOYES #1517
Female Y04
00:10:46.97
00:10:46.97
244
(244)
Y04
244
00:03:20.76
Female
244
Serpentine Primary School
914
34
3
5:23 min/km
00:06:16.75
5:58 min/km
258
00:04:30.21
4:44 min/km
222
199
126
Crystal BRADSHAW
Crystal BRADSHAW #126
Female Y04
00:10:12.25
00:10:12.25
199
(199)
Y04
199
00:02:46.04
Female
199
Beaumaris Primary School
435
16
4
5:06 min/km
00:05:41.94
5:25 min/km
144
00:04:30.31
4:44 min/km
223
185
1376
Holly APPEL
Holly APPEL #1376
Female Y04
00:10:06.70
00:10:06.70
185
(185)
Y04
185
00:02:40.49
Female
185
Richmond Primary School
454
17
5
5:03 min/km
00:05:36.25
5:20 min/km
124
00:04:30.44
4:44 min/km
224
214
814
Charlize GIANOLI
Charlize GIANOLI #814
Female Y04
00:10:22.58
00:10:22.58
214
(214)
Y04
214
00:02:56.37
Female
214
Kyilla Primary School
715
28
3
5:11 min/km
00:05:51.01
5:34 min/km
191
00:04:31.57
4:45 min/km
225
188
1058
Saffron BOND
Saffron BOND #1058
Female Y04
00:10:08.08
00:10:08.08
188
(188)
Y04
188
00:02:41.88
Female
188
Methodist Ladies' College
676
25
3
5:04 min/km
00:05:36.27
5:20 min/km
125
00:04:31.81
4:46 min/km
226
269
94
Isabelle COOK
Isabelle COOK #94
Female Y04
00:11:19.32
00:11:19.32
269
(269)
Y04
269
00:03:53.12
Female
269
Baldivis Primary School
675
24
4
5:39 min/km
00:06:47.50
6:28 min/km
290
00:04:31.82
4:46 min/km
227
237
1061
Ella GARRATT
Ella GARRATT #1061
Female Y04
00:10:43.82
00:10:43.82
237
(237)
Y04
237
00:03:17.62
Female
237
Methodist Ladies' College
676
25
6
5:21 min/km
00:06:11.45
5:53 min/km
242
00:04:32.37
4:46 min/km
228
242
1287
Olivia WEAVER
Olivia WEAVER #1287
Female Y04
00:10:46.33
00:10:46.33
242
(242)
Y04
242
00:03:20.13
Female
242
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
9
5:23 min/km
00:06:13.69
5:55 min/km
247
00:04:32.64
4:46 min/km
229
236
1064
Chloe ZHANG
Chloe ZHANG #1064
Female Y04
00:10:43.71
00:10:43.71
236
(236)
Y04
236
00:03:17.51
Female
236
Methodist Ladies' College
676
25
5
5:21 min/km
00:06:10.65
5:53 min/km
240
00:04:33.06
4:47 min/km
230
226
1038
Marina HUSSEIN
Marina HUSSEIN #1038
Female Y04
00:10:33.08
00:10:33.08
226
(226)
Y04
226
00:03:06.88
Female
226
Mercy College
640
23
5
5:16 min/km
00:05:59.99
5:42 min/km
218
00:04:33.09
4:47 min/km
231
243
900
Chanelle WAI
Chanelle WAI #900
Female Y04
00:10:46.35
00:10:46.35
243
(243)
Y04
243
00:03:20.15
Female
243
Landsdale Primary School
1062
37
1
5:23 min/km
00:06:12.47
5:54 min/km
244
00:04:33.88
4:48 min/km
232
256
333
Piper SMITH
Piper SMITH #333
Female Y04
00:11:00.58
00:11:00.58
256
(256)
Y04
256
00:03:34.38
Female
256
Court Grammar School
799
32
2
5:30 min/km
00:06:26.36
6:07 min/km
273
00:04:34.22
4:48 min/km
233
266
656
Chloe TAYLOR
Chloe TAYLOR #656
Female Y04
00:11:16.41
00:11:16.41
266
(266)
Y04
266
00:03:50.20
Female
266
Hocking Primary School
774
30
4
5:38 min/km
00:06:42.05
6:22 min/km
284
00:04:34.35
4:48 min/km
234
239
1282
Sophia MCGEE
Sophia MCGEE #1282
Female Y04
00:10:45.08
00:10:45.08
239
(239)
Y04
239
00:03:18.88
Female
239
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
8
5:22 min/km
00:06:10.21
5:52 min/km
239
00:04:34.86
4:49 min/km
235
254
1972
Addison COOPER
Addison COOPER #1972
Female Y04
00:10:56.82
00:10:56.82
254
(254)
Y04
254
00:03:30.62
Female
254
St Stephen's School Carramar
683
26
5
5:28 min/km
00:06:21.44
6:03 min/km
264
00:04:35.38
4:49 min/km
236
229
1059
Poppy MCGIE
Poppy MCGIE #1059
Female Y04
00:10:38.04
00:10:38.04
229
(229)
Y04
229
00:03:11.83
Female
229
Methodist Ladies' College
676
25
4
5:19 min/km
00:06:02.45
5:45 min/km
227
00:04:35.58
4:50 min/km
237
277
1067
Sophie RUSSELL
Sophie RUSSELL #1067
Female Y04
00:11:26.57
00:11:26.57
277
(277)
Y04
277
00:04:00.36
Female
277
Methodist Ladies' College
676
25
11
5:43 min/km
00:06:50.24
6:30 min/km
291
00:04:36.33
4:50 min/km
238
225
1704
Scarlett BLAKE-GRAHAM
Scarlett BLAKE-GRAHAM #1704
Female Y04
00:10:32.13
00:10:32.13
225
(225)
Y04
225
00:03:05.93
Female
225
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
430
15
10
5:16 min/km
00:05:55.72
5:38 min/km
205
00:04:36.41
4:50 min/km
239
249
1696
Annaliese SALTER
Annaliese SALTER #1696
Female Y04
00:10:53.27
00:10:53.27
249
(249)
Y04
249
00:03:27.07
Female
249
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
430
15
12
5:26 min/km
00:06:15.72
5:57 min/km
252
00:04:37.55
4:52 min/km
240
234
2092
Madison FOOTMAN
Madison FOOTMAN #2092
Female Y04
00:10:42.82
00:10:42.82
234
(234)
Y04
234
00:03:16.62
Female
234
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
556
20
5
5:21 min/km
00:06:04.99
5:47 min/km
232
00:04:37.83
4:52 min/km
241
261
334
Zoe WHITTINGTON
Zoe WHITTINGTON #334
Female Y04
00:11:04.22
00:11:04.22
261
(261)
Y04
261
00:03:38.02
Female
261
Court Grammar School
799
32
4
5:32 min/km
00:06:25.74
6:07 min/km
272
00:04:38.47
4:53 min/km
242
248
903
Ishika MALIK
Ishika MALIK #903
Female Y04
00:10:52.05
00:10:52.05
248
(248)
Y04
248
00:03:25.85
Female
248
Landsdale Primary School
1062
37
2
5:26 min/km
00:06:12.99
5:55 min/km
245
00:04:39.06
4:53 min/km
243
260
332
Maddison LAY
Maddison LAY #332
Female Y04
00:11:04.22
00:11:04.22
260
(260)
Y04
260
00:03:38.02
Female
260
Court Grammar School
799
32
3
5:32 min/km
00:06:24.73
6:06 min/km
269
00:04:39.49
4:54 min/km
244
207
1849
Amelia COUTTS
Amelia COUTTS #1849
Female Y04
00:10:18.08
00:10:18.08
207
(207)
Y04
207
00:02:51.88
Female
207
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
777
31
3
5:09 min/km
00:05:38.49
5:22 min/km
134
00:04:39.59
4:54 min/km
245
276
1698
Matilda NEWALL
Matilda NEWALL #1698
Female Y04
00:11:24.82
00:11:24.82
276
(276)
Y04
276
00:03:58.62
Female
276
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
430
15
15
5:42 min/km
00:06:44.49
6:25 min/km
288
00:04:40.33
4:55 min/km
246
252
1777
Peyton SAKADAKIS
Peyton SAKADAKIS #1777
Female Y04
00:10:55.71
00:10:55.71
252
(252)
Y04
252
00:03:29.50
Female
252
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
2
5:27 min/km
00:06:15.12
5:57 min/km
250
00:04:40.59
4:55 min/km
247
210
284
Hana SCOTT
Hana SCOTT #284
Female Y04
00:10:20.32
00:10:20.32
210
(210)
Y04
210
00:02:54.12
Female
210
Connolly Primary School
889
33
2
5:10 min/km
00:05:38.67
5:22 min/km
136
00:04:41.65
4:56 min/km
248
255
2233
Eve PATTERSON
Eve PATTERSON #2233
Female Y04
00:10:58.95
00:10:58.95
255
(255)
Y04
255
00:03:32.74
Female
255
Whitford Catholic Primary School
133
1
7
5:29 min/km
00:06:16.51
5:58 min/km
257
00:04:42.44
4:57 min/km
249
223
93
Bessie HOLLOW
Bessie HOLLOW #93
Female Y04
00:10:31.31
00:10:31.31
223
(223)
Y04
223
00:03:05.11
Female
223
Baldivis Primary School
675
24
3
5:15 min/km
00:05:48.12
5:31 min/km
177
00:04:43.19
4:58 min/km
250
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (332 items)
© 2023