ACC Cross Country
27 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
No Limits Multi-Class - U15-Open
No Limits Multi-Class - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
30
31
32
33
Page 5 of 33 (1647 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2336
Tiarrah Brandis
Tiarrah Brandis #2336
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MATER DEI
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2338
Shelby Holl
Shelby Holl #2338
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MATER DEI
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2341
Aurora Sanchez Pernia
Aurora Sanchez Pernia #2341
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MATER DEI
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2348
Andrew Whitney
Andrew Whitney #2348
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MATER DEI
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2385
Ashley FLETCHER
Ashley FLETCHER #2385
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MATER DEI
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2399
Fynn Tomasini
Fynn Tomasini #2399
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
MAZENOD
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
2403
Cooper Hall
Cooper Hall #2403
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
MAZENOD
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
2408
Aiden Scott
Aiden Scott #2408
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MAZENOD
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2412
Max Bowden
Max Bowden #2412
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MAZENOD
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2414
Lachlan Creighton
Lachlan Creighton #2414
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MAZENOD
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2449
Claudia Coates
Claudia Coates #2449
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
MERCEDES
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
2450
Olivia Papatanas
Olivia Papatanas #2450
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
MERCEDES
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
2457
Asha Collingwood
Asha Collingwood #2457
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MERCEDES
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2462
Ella Nelligan
Ella Nelligan #2462
Female U/14
Query
Query
U/14
Female
MERCEDES
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:04:08.45
4:08 min/km
00:03:33.23
5:04 min/km
2485
Lucia Guazzelli
Lucia Guazzelli #2485
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
MERCEDES
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
2497
Marshall Dunstan
Marshall Dunstan #2497
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
MERCY
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
2502
Reaghan Lynch
Reaghan Lynch #2502
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MERCY
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2503
Aleah Meyer
Aleah Meyer #2503
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MERCY
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2504
Larisa Mowtschan
Larisa Mowtschan #2504
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MERCY
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2500
Jeremy Nsubuga
Jeremy Nsubuga #2500
Male U/13
Query
Query
U/13
Male
MERCY
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
00:06:56.93
6:56 min/km
2510
Janan Ibrahimi
Janan Ibrahimi #2510
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MERCY
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2563
Katie Brearley
Katie Brearley #2563
Female U/13
Query
Query
U/13
Female
MOTHER TERESA
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:05:07.64
5:07 min/km
2616
Holly Spiccia
Holly Spiccia #2616
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MUNDARING
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2716
Chlesea Male
Chlesea Male #2716
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
NEWMAN
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
2717
Emily Colley
Emily Colley #2717
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
NEWMAN
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
2723
Daniel Mcgough
Daniel Mcgough #2723
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
NEWMAN
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
2725
Jackson Gomboc
Jackson Gomboc #2725
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
NEWMAN
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
2732
Oakley Drummond
Oakley Drummond #2732
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
NEWMAN
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2734
Jenna King
Jenna King #2734
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
NEWMAN
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2741
Adam Mcaullay
Adam Mcaullay #2741
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
NEWMAN
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2742
Benjamin Mcdonald
Benjamin Mcdonald #2742
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
NEWMAN
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2825
Tayla Power
Tayla Power #2825
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
PETER CARNLEY
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2829
Jayla Skilbeck
Jayla Skilbeck #2829
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
PETER CARNLEY
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2894
Amelia Hinton
Amelia Hinton #2894
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
PETER MOYES
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
347
2929
Harry Delahoyde
Harry Delahoyde #2929
Male U/13
00:12:32.95
00:12:32.95
129
(309)
U/13
129
00:02:07.53
Male
309
PETER MOYES
3
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13 Boys
00:12:32.95
9:39 min/km
2935
Jacob Cowap
Jacob Cowap #2935
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
PETER MOYES
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
2936
Kaylan Abbott
Kaylan Abbott #2936
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
PETER MOYES
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
2942
Teddy Hennessey-O'shea
Teddy Hennessey-O'shea #2942
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
PETER MOYES
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2974
Lily Iredale
Lily Iredale #2974
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
PRENDIVILLE
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
3008
Zakari Hazell
Zakari Hazell #3008
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
PRENDIVILLE
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
3012
Jack Parry
Jack Parry #3012
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
PRENDIVILLE
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
3059
Malavika Pradeep Pillai
Malavika Pradeep Pillai #3059
Female U/13
Query
Query
U/13
Female
PROVIDENCE
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:05:26.49
5:26 min/km
00:08:31.55
12:10 min/km
3060
Munachimso Chukwu-Ike
Munachimso Chukwu-Ike #3060
Female U/13
Query
Query
U/13
Female
PROVIDENCE
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:05:22.21
5:22 min/km
00:08:43.59
12:27 min/km
1325
1124
Reuben James-Wallace
Reuben James-Wallace #1124
Male U/13
00:17:26.87
00:17:26.87
370
(715)
U/13
370
00:07:01.45
Male
715
GERALDTON CHRISTIAN
2
3
5:48 min/km
Wave 2 U13 Boys
00:04:45.30
4:45 min/km
1078
340
685
00:04:29.62
6:25 min/km
1254
367
709
00:08:11.95
6:18 min/km
1384
369
718
1365
770
Adrian Hall
Adrian Hall #770
Male U/14
00:18:17.43
00:18:17.43
349
(719)
U/14
349
00:08:11.18
Male
719
EDMUND RICE
3
3
6:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14 Boys
00:04:55.78
4:55 min/km
1204
350
715
00:05:24.49
7:43 min/km
1372
347
716
00:07:57.16
6:07 min/km
1375
349
717
1340
3538
Gee Ming Chan
Gee Ming Chan #3538
Male U/14
00:17:44.50
00:17:44.50
348
(718)
U/14
348
00:07:38.25
Male
718
ST ANDREW'S
5
3
5:54 min/km
Wave 4 U14 Boys
00:04:48.35
4:48 min/km
1124
347
693
00:05:25.21
7:44 min/km
1373
348
717
00:07:30.93
5:46 min/km
1342
348
716
1335
3540
William Phillips-Stiles
William Phillips-Stiles #3540
Male U/14
00:17:39.40
00:17:39.40
346
(716)
U/14
346
00:07:33.16
Male
716
ST ANDREW'S
4
3
5:53 min/km
Wave 4 U14 Boys
00:04:44.24
4:44 min/km
1060
342
681
00:05:28.74
7:49 min/km
1376
349
718
00:07:26.42
5:43 min/km
1334
347
715
1249
1332
Loopa-Wiise Nabubie
Loopa-Wiise Nabubie #1332
Male U/13
00:16:17.60
00:16:17.60
366
(711)
U/13
366
00:05:52.18
Male
711
IRENE McCORMACK
4
3
5:25 min/km
Wave 2 U13 Boys
00:04:25.25
4:25 min/km
770
265
555
00:04:28.34
6:23 min/km
1249
366
708
00:07:24.01
5:41 min/km
1330
368
714
1262
306
Daniel Gilbert
Daniel Gilbert #306
Male U/13
00:16:33.67
00:16:33.67
367
(712)
U/13
367
00:06:08.24
Male
712
CAREY FORRESTDALE
6
3
5:31 min/km
Wave 2 U13 Boys
00:04:50.81
4:50 min/km
1148
356
704
00:04:23.15
6:15 min/km
1226
359
701
00:07:19.70
5:38 min/km
1321
367
713
1269
11
Jake Batten
Jake Batten #11
Male U/13
00:16:40.94
00:16:40.94
368
(713)
U/13
368
00:06:15.52
Male
713
ALKIMOS
4
3
5:33 min/km
Wave 2 U13 Boys
00:04:56.42
4:56 min/km
1210
366
716
00:04:27.01
6:21 min/km
1242
365
707
00:07:17.50
5:36 min/km
1315
366
712
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
30
31
32
33
Page 5 of 33 (1647 items)
© 2023