Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (411 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
23
253
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI #253
Male Y12
00:14:10.27
00:14:10.27
6
(22)
Y12
6
00:01:38.91
Open
9
Male
22
KNIG
57
3.45
4:06 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:57.45
3:58 min/km
34
8
33
00:08:12.81
4:12 min/km
20
6
19
279
276
Danielle HAZELDEN
Danielle HAZELDEN #276
Female Y07
00:24:57.34
00:24:57.34
16
(128)
Y07
16
00:09:04.55
U13
15
Female
128
REDD
35
3.45
7:14 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:18.05
6:52 min/km
291
16
134
00:14:39.29
7:30 min/km
270
16
120
288
277
R¾isýn KIRKE
R¾isýn KIRKE #277
Female Y07
00:25:49.67
00:25:49.67
18
(134)
Y07
18
00:09:56.88
U13
17
Female
134
REDD
30
3.45
7:29 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:27.44
6:58 min/km
297
18
136
00:15:22.22
7:52 min/km
282
17
129
115
278
Libby MCGREGOR
Libby MCGREGOR #278
Female Y07
00:17:25.07
00:17:25.07
6
(28)
Y07
6
00:01:32.28
U13
5
Female
28
REDD
69
3.45
5:02 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:01.62
4:41 min/km
118
5
23
00:10:23.45
5:19 min/km
112
6
30
253
279
Annabelle PHILLIPS
Annabelle PHILLIPS #279
Female Y07
00:23:06.75
00:23:06.75
13
(106)
Y07
13
00:07:13.96
U13
12
Female
106
REDD
46
3.45
6:41 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:47.68
5:51 min/km
234
12
92
00:14:19.07
7:20 min/km
262
14
114
223
280
Amelia WADDINGHAM
Amelia WADDINGHAM #280
Female Y07
00:21:39.44
00:21:39.44
12
(90)
Y07
12
00:05:46.65
U13
11
Female
90
REDD
49
3.45
6:16 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:32.00
5:41 min/km
223
11
87
00:13:07.44
6:43 min/km
218
12
87
307
281
Lilli WARREN
Lilli WARREN #281
Female Y07
00:29:17.79
00:29:17.79
22
(141)
Y07
22
00:13:25.00
U13
21
Female
141
REDD
18
3.45
8:29 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:11:57.45
7:58 min/km
310
22
142
00:17:20.33
8:53 min/km
305
22
141
258
282
Anton BARRECA
Anton BARRECA #282
Male Y07
00:23:26.41
00:23:26.41
25
(148)
Y07
25
00:09:49.93
U13
24
Male
148
REDD
12
3.45
6:47 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:09:12.49
6:08 min/km
262
25
148
00:14:13.92
7:17 min/km
260
25
148
168
283
Gavin BARRY
Gavin BARRY #283
Male Y07
00:19:24.40
00:19:24.40
18
(114)
Y07
18
00:05:47.92
U13
17
Male
114
REDD
28
3.45
5:37 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:08:11.18
5:27 min/km
202
20
129
00:11:13.22
5:45 min/km
150
18
105
104
284
Digby CLEMENTS
Digby CLEMENTS #284
Male Y07
00:17:12.74
00:17:12.74
14
(81)
Y07
14
00:03:36.26
U13
14
Male
81
REDD
40
3.45
4:59 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:02.52
4:41 min/km
120
15
96
00:10:10.22
5:12 min/km
98
13
74
31
285
Luka GOOD
Luka GOOD #285
Male Y07
00:14:25.18
00:14:25.18
3
(30)
Y07
3
00:00:48.69
U13
3
Male
30
REDD
84
3.45
4:10 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:05:54.46
3:56 min/km
31
3
30
00:08:30.71
4:21 min/km
31
3
30
305
286
Cole HAMERSLEY
Cole HAMERSLEY #286
Male Y07
00:28:54.43
00:28:54.43
29
(165)
Y07
29
00:15:17.95
U13
28
Male
165
REDD
5
3.45
8:22 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:11:25.97
7:37 min/km
308
29
167
00:17:28.46
8:57 min/km
307
30
166
71
287
Chase LARDNER
Chase LARDNER #287
Male Y07
00:16:10.50
00:16:10.50
9
(61)
Y07
9
00:02:34.02
U13
9
Male
61
REDD
57
3.45
4:41 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:39.94
4:26 min/km
86
9
71
00:09:30.56
4:52 min/km
68
8
60
55
288
Toby POTTER
Toby POTTER #288
Male Y07
00:15:30.00
00:15:30.00
5
(51)
Y07
5
00:01:53.52
U13
5
Male
51
REDD
75
3.45
4:29 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:22.16
4:14 min/km
59
7
54
00:09:07.84
4:40 min/km
53
6
48
73
289
James UNDERDOWN
James UNDERDOWN #289
Male Y07
00:16:12.73
00:16:12.73
10
(63)
Y07
10
00:02:36.24
U13
10
Male
63
REDD
52
3.45
4:41 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:25.01
4:16 min/km
63
8
58
00:09:47.71
5:01 min/km
78
11
65
319
290
Zach WANSBOROUGH
Zach WANSBOROUGH #290
Male Y07
00:35:48.06
00:35:48.06
34
(175)
Y07
34
00:22:11.58
U13
33
Male
175
REDD
1
3.45
10:22 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:13:36.21
9:04 min/km
319
35
176
00:22:11.85
11:23 min/km
318
34
174
235
291
Matilda ANDERSON
Matilda ANDERSON #291
Female Y08
00:22:17.82
00:22:17.82
16
(94)
Y08
16
00:08:20.26
U14
17
Female
94
REDD
34
3.45
6:27 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:08:52.43
5:54 min/km
239
17
96
00:13:25.38
6:53 min/km
229
16
91
203
292
Harriet BIRCHALL
Harriet BIRCHALL #292
Female Y08
00:20:43.80
00:20:43.80
14
(78)
Y08
14
00:06:46.25
U14
15
Female
78
REDD
42
3.45
6:00 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:08:13.16
5:28 min/km
204
14
74
00:12:30.64
6:24 min/km
197
11
75
133
293
Harriet FORREST
Harriet FORREST #293
Female Y08
00:17:51.91
00:17:51.91
6
(36)
Y08
6
00:03:54.36
U14
7
Female
36
REDD
71
3.45
5:10 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:12.45
4:48 min/km
135
7
31
00:10:39.46
5:27 min/km
129
7
37
261
294
Lucy FORTUNE
Lucy FORTUNE #294
Female Y08
00:23:29.61
00:23:29.61
21
(113)
Y08
21
00:09:32.05
U14
22
Female
113
REDD
22
3.45
6:48 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:08:55.69
5:57 min/km
241
19
98
00:14:33.92
7:28 min/km
267
23
118
295
Kelsey LUBCKE
Kelsey LUBCKE #295
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Female
165
296
Robyn MAZZUCCHELLI
Robyn MAZZUCCHELLI #296
Female Y08
00:19:05.28
00:19:05.28
9
(53)
Y08
9
00:05:07.73
U14
10
Female
53
REDD
59
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:11.62
4:47 min/km
131
6
28
00:11:53.65
6:05 min/km
172
9
59
286
297
Demi PERKINS
Demi PERKINS #297
Female Y08
00:25:34.97
00:25:34.97
27
(132)
Y08
27
00:11:37.41
U14
28
Female
132
REDD
9
3.45
7:24 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:10:59.89
7:19 min/km
303
28
141
00:14:35.08
7:28 min/km
268
24
119
76
298
Ella SMITH
Ella SMITH #298
Female Y08
00:16:21.18
00:16:21.18
4
(11)
Y08
4
00:02:23.63
U14
4
Female
11
REDD
79
3.45
4:44 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:06:27.68
4:18 min/km
67
4
6
00:09:53.50
5:04 min/km
84
4
17
255
299
Sophie SMITH
Sophie SMITH #299
Female Y08
00:23:13.58
00:23:13.58
19
(108)
Y08
19
00:09:16.02
U14
20
Female
108
REDD
26
3.45
6:43 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:09:43.15
6:28 min/km
277
25
125
00:13:30.42
6:55 min/km
233
18
95
209
300
Amandine SPOTTISWOOD
Amandine SPOTTISWOOD #300
Female Y08
00:20:51.88
00:20:51.88
15
(81)
Y08
15
00:06:54.33
U14
16
Female
81
REDD
37
3.45
6:02 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:42.59
5:08 min/km
175
13
58
00:13:09.29
6:44 min/km
219
15
88
226
301
Jonathan BARRY
Jonathan BARRY #301
Male Y08
00:21:51.32
00:21:51.32
20
(136)
Y08
20
00:08:35.77
U15
26
Male
136
REDD
24
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:28.07
5:38 min/km
222
22
136
00:13:23.25
6:51 min/km
226
21
136
33
302
Carter GIACCI
Carter GIACCI #302
Male Y08
00:14:29.18
00:14:29.18
5
(32)
Y08
5
00:01:13.63
U14
5
Male
32
REDD
73
3.45
4:11 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:05:53.83
3:55 min/km
30
5
29
00:08:35.34
4:24 min/km
34
5
32
303
Zak HORLEY
Zak HORLEY #303
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Male
304
Pratosh KARINGULA
Pratosh KARINGULA #304
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Male
233
305
Will POTTER
Will POTTER #305
Male Y08
00:21:57.98
00:21:57.98
24
(140)
Y08
24
00:08:42.43
U14
24
Male
140
REDD
13
3.45
6:22 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:34.57
5:43 min/km
225
23
138
00:13:23.41
6:52 min/km
227
22
137
195
306
William TRIFFITT
William TRIFFITT #306
Male Y08
00:20:25.54
00:20:25.54
18
(125)
Y08
18
00:07:09.99
U14
19
Male
125
REDD
29
3.45
5:55 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:47.33
5:11 min/km
181
16
119
00:12:38.20
6:28 min/km
199
17
124
160
307
Samuel VERWIJMEREN
Samuel VERWIJMEREN #307
Male Y08
00:19:01.95
00:19:01.95
11
(111)
Y08
11
00:05:46.40
U14
12
Male
111
REDD
51
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:00.33
4:40 min/km
113
10
91
00:12:01.61
6:10 min/km
177
14
117
308
Joshua WEST
Joshua WEST #308
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
U14
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Male
309
Harry WILLIAMS
Harry WILLIAMS #309
Male Y08
Started
Started
Y08
U14
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Male
155
310
Ellie FORBES
Ellie FORBES #310
Female Y09
00:18:56.60
00:18:56.60
10
(46)
Y09
10
00:03:45.80
U15
10
Female
46
REDD
54
3.45
5:29 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:21.47
4:54 min/km
152
8
43
00:11:35.13
5:56 min/km
160
12
52
91
311
Hannah FORBES
Hannah FORBES #311
Female Y09
00:16:54.12
00:16:54.12
3
(21)
Y09
3
00:01:43.32
U15
3
Female
21
REDD
86
3.45
4:53 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:06:39.14
4:26 min/km
84
3
14
00:10:14.98
5:15 min/km
100
3
26
273
312
Megan HOUSE
Megan HOUSE #312
Female Y09
00:24:37.54
00:24:37.54
27
(122)
Y09
27
00:09:26.74
U15
28
Female
122
REDD
8
3.45
7:08 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:09:44.45
6:29 min/km
278
27
126
00:14:53.09
7:37 min/km
274
25
124
256
313
Chloe MCLEAN
Chloe MCLEAN #313
Female Y09
00:23:15.81
00:23:15.81
23
(109)
Y09
23
00:08:05.01
U15
24
Female
109
REDD
14
3.45
6:44 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:09:21.45
6:14 min/km
267
24
119
00:13:54.36
7:07 min/km
246
22
103
314
Lilly-Mae PHILLIPS
Lilly-Mae PHILLIPS #314
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 09 Female
315
Tabitha POTTER
Tabitha POTTER #315
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 09 Female
78
316
Scarlett RIDDLE
Scarlett RIDDLE #316
Female Y09
00:16:22.38
00:16:22.38
2
(12)
Y09
2
00:01:11.58
U15
2
Female
12
REDD
88
3.45
4:44 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:06:41.39
4:27 min/km
87
4
16
00:09:40.99
4:57 min/km
73
2
11
282
317
Rosie WILDY
Rosie WILDY #317
Female Y09
00:25:05.91
00:25:05.91
28
(130)
Y09
28
00:09:55.11
U15
29
Female
130
REDD
6
3.45
7:16 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:09:48.42
6:32 min/km
280
28
127
00:15:17.49
7:50 min/km
281
28
128
194
318
Olivia YOUNGSON
Olivia YOUNGSON #318
Female Y09
00:20:25.01
00:20:25.01
14
(70)
Y09
14
00:05:14.21
U15
15
Female
70
REDD
41
3.45
5:55 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:37.79
5:05 min/km
172
13
55
00:12:47.22
6:33 min/km
206
17
80
143
319
Kiedis BARRETT
Kiedis BARRETT #319
Male Y09
00:18:10.80
00:18:10.80
20
(102)
Y09
20
00:04:41.56
U15
19
Male
102
REDD
23
3.45
5:16 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:54.73
4:36 min/km
106
12
85
00:11:16.07
5:46 min/km
151
22
106
125
320
Alexander CLEMENTS
Alexander CLEMENTS #320
Male Y09
00:17:40.68
00:17:40.68
17
(93)
Y09
17
00:04:11.44
U15
16
Male
93
REDD
31
3.45
5:07 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:03.75
4:42 min/km
122
17
97
00:10:36.93
5:26 min/km
128
17
92
123
321
Callum HALL
Callum HALL #321
Male Y09
00:17:40.20
00:17:40.20
15
(91)
Y09
15
00:04:10.95
U15
14
Male
91
REDD
36
3.45
5:07 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:56.98
4:37 min/km
108
14
87
00:10:43.21
5:29 min/km
132
18
94
102
322
Rory HAMERSLEY
Rory HAMERSLEY #322
Male Y09
00:17:11.18
00:17:11.18
12
(79)
Y09
12
00:03:41.94
U15
11
Male
79
REDD
47
3.45
4:58 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:41.70
4:27 min/km
88
11
72
00:10:29.48
5:22 min/km
118
14
86
96
323
George LEU
George LEU #323
Male Y09
00:17:00.36
00:17:00.36
11
(75)
Y09
11
00:03:31.12
U15
10
Male
75
REDD
50
3.45
4:55 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:54.73
4:36 min/km
107
13
86
00:10:05.63
5:10 min/km
93
10
72
124
324
Jed TORRISI
Jed TORRISI #324
Male Y09
00:17:40.28
00:17:40.28
16
(92)
Y09
16
00:04:11.03
U15
15
Male
92
REDD
33
3.45
5:07 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:06.36
4:44 min/km
126
19
101
00:10:33.91
5:25 min/km
124
16
89
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023