ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 5 of 40 (1954 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
201
1018
Lucy CLAYTON
Lucy CLAYTON #1018
Female U/14
00:12:53.58
00:12:53.58
57
(201)
U/14
57
00:01:57.49
Female
201
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:17 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:58.44
4:53 min/km
213
63
00:04:55.14
3:35 min/km
198
45
202
2723
Grace MITCHELL
Grace MITCHELL #2723
Female U/19
00:12:53.74
00:12:53.74
36
(202)
U/19
36
00:02:07.71
Female
202
NEWMAN
2
4:17 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:03.56
4:56 min/km
250
45
00:04:50.18
3:31 min/km
143
24
203
1298
Danielle TILLY
Danielle TILLY #1298
Female U/14
00:12:54.47
00:12:54.47
58
(203)
U/14
58
00:01:58.37
Female
203
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
2
4:18 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:58.44
4:53 min/km
211
61
00:04:56.03
3:36 min/km
206
48
204
1552
Ella MATTHEWS
Ella MATTHEWS #1552
Female U/19
00:12:54.56
00:12:54.56
37
(204)
U/19
37
00:02:08.52
Female
204
JOHN XXIII
4
4:18 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:09.76
5:00 min/km
308
56
00:04:44.79
3:27 min/km
99
20
205
227
Harriet GINBEY
Harriet GINBEY #227
Female U/13
00:12:54.77
00:12:54.77
47
(205)
U/13
47
00:01:44.24
Female
205
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
4:18 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:04.89
4:57 min/km
263
55
00:04:49.87
3:31 min/km
139
43
206
4032
Lola BEAGLEY
Lola BEAGLEY #4032
Female U/13
00:12:55.30
00:12:55.30
48
(206)
U/13
48
00:01:44.78
Female
206
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
4:18 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:05.89
4:58 min/km
274
57
00:04:49.41
3:31 min/km
133
38
207
1239
Ada MEAKINS
Ada MEAKINS #1239
Female U/14
00:12:55.49
00:12:55.49
59
(207)
U/14
59
00:01:59.39
Female
207
IRENE MCCORMACK
3
4:18 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:57.83
4:53 min/km
204
58
00:04:57.66
3:37 min/km
236
54
208
1655
Angel TURNER
Angel TURNER #1655
Female U/15
00:12:55.62
00:12:55.62
35
(208)
U/15
35
00:02:12.94
Female
208
KINGSWAY
1
4:18 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:59.11
4:53 min/km
217
40
00:04:56.50
3:36 min/km
218
33
209
1012
Madison GANNAWAY
Madison GANNAWAY #1012
Female U/13
00:12:56.18
00:12:56.18
49
(209)
U/13
49
00:01:45.66
Female
209
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:18 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:00.23
4:54 min/km
227
48
00:04:55.95
3:36 min/km
205
56
210
666
Tayla COOPER
Tayla COOPER #666
Female U/14
00:12:56.33
00:12:56.33
60
(210)
U/14
60
00:02:00.24
Female
210
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
1
4:18 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:58.44
4:53 min/km
212
62
00:04:57.89
3:37 min/km
241
55
211
1522
Lara SIVWRIGHT
Lara SIVWRIGHT #1522
Female U/15
00:12:56.37
00:12:56.37
36
(211)
U/15
36
00:02:13.69
Female
211
JOHN XXIII
4
4:18 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:51.99
4:49 min/km
171
33
00:05:04.37
3:42 min/km
325
55
212
547
Megan SHAFIZADEH
Megan SHAFIZADEH #547
Female U/19
00:12:56.52
00:12:56.52
38
(212)
U/19
38
00:02:10.48
Female
212
CHISHOLM
2
4:18 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:59.88
4:54 min/km
224
39
00:04:56.63
3:36 min/km
220
38
213
1603
Hannah GILLIS
Hannah GILLIS #1603
Female U/16
00:12:56.64
00:12:56.64
30
(213)
U/16
30
00:02:58.21
Female
213
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
4:18 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:05.56
4:57 min/km
270
37
00:04:51.08
3:32 min/km
150
28
214
1403
Violet BARTELL
Violet BARTELL #1403
Female U/19
00:12:56.76
00:12:56.76
39
(214)
U/19
39
00:02:10.73
Female
214
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
4:18 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:42.16
4:43 min/km
107
26
00:05:14.60
3:49 min/km
469
74
215
3
Olivia CARSON
Olivia CARSON #3
Female U/13
00:12:56.79
00:12:56.79
50
(215)
U/13
50
00:01:46.26
Female
215
ALKIMOS
1
4:18 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:54.32
4:50 min/km
180
40
00:05:02.47
3:40 min/km
294
76
216
1784
Ava BUSELICH
Ava BUSELICH #1784
Female U/13
00:12:56.79
00:12:56.79
51
(216)
U/13
51
00:01:46.26
Female
216
LA SALLE
1
4:18 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:56.00
4:52 min/km
191
44
00:05:00.79
3:39 min/km
275
70
217
3448
Danielle HOBBS
Danielle HOBBS #3448
Female U/13
00:12:57.19
00:12:57.19
52
(217)
U/13
52
00:01:46.67
Female
217
ST BRIGID'S
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:04.90
4:57 min/km
264
56
00:04:52.29
3:33 min/km
165
49
219
2908
Jessica DE JESUS
Jessica DE JESUS #2908
Female U/13
00:12:57.30
00:12:57.30
53
(219)
U/13
53
00:01:46.78
Female
219
PRENDIVILLE
4
4:19 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:54.52
4:51 min/km
183
41
00:05:02.78
3:41 min/km
300
78
218
2205
Holly BRITTON
Holly BRITTON #2205
Female U/14
00:12:57.30
00:12:57.30
61
(218)
U/14
61
00:02:01.21
Female
218
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:19 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:01.07
4:55 min/km
235
68
00:04:56.23
3:36 min/km
211
51
220
3161
Molly DAYNES
Molly DAYNES #3161
Female U/16
00:12:57.64
00:12:57.64
31
(220)
U/16
31
00:02:59.21
Female
220
SACRED HEART
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:57.39
4:52 min/km
203
27
00:05:00.25
3:39 min/km
270
50
221
26
Lily ANTHONY
Lily ANTHONY #26
Female U/13
00:12:57.81
00:12:57.81
54
(221)
U/13
54
00:01:47.28
Female
221
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:59.60
4:54 min/km
221
47
00:04:58.20
3:37 min/km
244
65
222
957
Jazmin HARRY
Jazmin HARRY #957
Female U/15
00:12:57.87
00:12:57.87
37
(222)
U/15
37
00:02:15.20
Female
222
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4:19 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:54.65
4:51 min/km
184
35
00:05:03.22
3:41 min/km
306
54
223
2408
Leticia RODRIGUEZ
Leticia RODRIGUEZ #2408
Female U/15
00:12:58.10
00:12:58.10
38
(223)
U/15
38
00:02:15.42
Female
223
MERCEDES
5
4:19 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:58.30
4:53 min/km
209
38
00:04:59.79
3:38 min/km
261
43
224
1616
Ellen ZWITSER
Ellen ZWITSER #1616
Female U/19
00:12:58.63
00:12:58.63
40
(224)
U/19
40
00:02:12.59
Female
224
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:18.42
5:05 min/km
398
79
00:04:40.21
3:24 min/km
71
15
225
3999
Crystal EDWARDS
Crystal EDWARDS #3999
Female U/16
00:12:58.86
00:12:58.86
32
(225)
U/16
32
00:03:00.43
Female
225
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:57.14
4:52 min/km
200
26
00:05:01.72
3:40 min/km
282
51
226
79
Jessica TREGILLES
Jessica TREGILLES #79
Female U/19
00:12:59.02
00:12:59.02
41
(226)
U/19
41
00:02:12.98
Female
226
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:19 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:51.16
4:49 min/km
164
32
00:05:07.86
3:44 min/km
367
56
227
3638
Alice BUTTERWORTH
Alice BUTTERWORTH #3638
Female U/14
00:12:59.08
00:12:59.08
62
(227)
U/14
62
00:02:02.99
Female
227
ST MARK'S
4
4:19 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:56.38
4:52 min/km
195
54
00:05:02.70
3:40 min/km
298
73
228
1234
Jaylin WYNNE
Jaylin WYNNE #1234
Female U/15
00:12:59.10
00:12:59.10
39
(228)
U/15
39
00:02:16.43
Female
228
IRENE MCCORMACK
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:51.41
4:49 min/km
168
31
00:05:07.69
3:44 min/km
365
62
229
2623
Jasmine JOHANSON
Jasmine JOHANSON #2623
Female U/15
00:12:59.36
00:12:59.36
40
(229)
U/15
40
00:02:16.69
Female
229
NAGLE
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:56.23
4:52 min/km
194
36
00:05:03.13
3:41 min/km
304
53
230
2573
Mikayla FOOT
Mikayla FOOT #2573
Female U/15
00:12:59.71
00:12:59.71
41
(230)
U/15
41
00:02:17.04
Female
230
MUNDARING
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:00.54
4:54 min/km
230
45
00:04:59.17
3:38 min/km
252
40
231
2850
Kate HOPKINS
Kate HOPKINS #2850
Female U/14
00:12:59.74
00:12:59.74
63
(231)
U/14
63
00:02:03.65
Female
231
PETER MOYES
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:05.52
4:57 min/km
268
75
00:04:54.22
3:34 min/km
191
43
232
913
Gazelle VERSTER
Gazelle VERSTER #913
Female U/15
00:12:59.91
00:12:59.91
42
(232)
U/15
42
00:02:17.24
Female
232
FOUNDATION
1
4:19 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:04.39
4:57 min/km
256
49
00:04:55.52
3:35 min/km
201
29
233
2705
Monique FARAONE
Monique FARAONE #2705
Female U/15
00:13:00.33
00:13:00.33
43
(233)
U/15
43
00:02:17.66
Female
233
NEWMAN
1
4:20 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:08.87
4:59 min/km
299
63
00:04:51.46
3:32 min/km
152
19
235
2231
Tiarna HUNTER
Tiarna HUNTER #2231
Female U/16
00:13:00.43
00:13:00.43
34
(235)
U/16
34
00:03:02.00
Female
235
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
4:20 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:54.39
4:51 min/km
181
23
00:05:06.04
3:43 min/km
345
60
234
1530
Lucille GLEGHORN
Lucille GLEGHORN #1530
Female U/16
00:13:00.43
00:13:00.43
33
(234)
U/16
33
00:03:02.00
Female
234
JOHN XXIII
5
4:20 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:48.90
4:47 min/km
151
20
00:05:11.53
3:47 min/km
426
76
236
3971
Zoe MOORE
Zoe MOORE #3971
Female U/13
00:13:00.45
00:13:00.45
55
(236)
U/13
55
00:01:49.92
Female
236
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
4:20 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:02.67
4:56 min/km
245
51
00:04:57.78
3:37 min/km
239
63
237
324
Jorja PULLEN
Jorja PULLEN #324
Female U/15
00:13:00.73
00:13:00.73
44
(237)
U/15
44
00:02:18.05
Female
237
CAREY BAPTIST
2
4:20 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:08.87
4:59 min/km
300
64
00:04:51.85
3:33 min/km
155
21
238
1895
Mia READ-MAXINO
Mia READ-MAXINO #1895
Female U/14
00:13:00.76
00:13:00.76
64
(238)
U/14
64
00:02:04.66
Female
238
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:20 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:00.86
4:55 min/km
231
67
00:04:59.90
3:38 min/km
263
64
239
202
Danielle STARK
Danielle STARK #202
Female U/16
00:13:01.09
00:13:01.09
35
(239)
U/16
35
00:03:02.66
Female
239
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:20 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:58.13
4:53 min/km
208
29
00:05:02.95
3:41 min/km
302
54
240
2608
Dakota CRONIN
Dakota CRONIN #2608
Female U/13
00:13:01.26
00:13:01.26
56
(240)
U/13
56
00:01:50.73
Female
240
NAGLE
2
4:20 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:11.58
5:01 min/km
326
65
00:04:49.67
3:31 min/km
137
42
241
2955
Sinead FINNEGAN
Sinead FINNEGAN #2955
Female U/16
00:13:01.90
00:13:01.90
36
(241)
U/16
36
00:03:03.47
Female
241
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:20 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:08.80
4:59 min/km
297
42
00:04:53.10
3:33 min/km
179
33
242
794
Sienna SMITH
Sienna SMITH #794
Female U/14
00:13:01.97
00:13:01.97
65
(242)
U/14
65
00:02:05.88
Female
242
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
4:20 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:08.58
4:59 min/km
296
78
00:04:53.39
3:34 min/km
183
41
243
2458
Brianna GREENE
Brianna GREENE #2458
Female U/14
00:13:02.08
00:13:02.08
66
(243)
U/14
66
00:02:05.99
Female
243
MERCY
1
4:20 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:58.01
4:53 min/km
207
60
00:05:04.07
3:41 min/km
318
78
244
3126
Ashley MURPHY
Ashley MURPHY #3126
Female U/14
00:13:02.57
00:13:02.57
67
(244)
U/14
67
00:02:06.48
Female
244
SACRED HEART
3
4:20 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:57.39
4:52 min/km
202
57
00:05:05.18
3:42 min/km
335
82
245
1380
Amber DAVIES
Amber DAVIES #1380
Female U/15
00:13:02.78
00:13:02.78
45
(245)
U/15
45
00:02:20.10
Female
245
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
4:20 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:44.08
4:44 min/km
120
22
00:05:18.69
3:52 min/km
523
96
246
1242
Tayla ANTHONY
Tayla ANTHONY #1242
Female U/15
00:13:03.59
00:13:03.59
46
(246)
U/15
46
00:02:20.91
Female
246
IRENE MCCORMACK
3
4:21 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:54.48
4:51 min/km
182
34
00:05:09.10
3:45 min/km
382
66
247
1011
Hayley HARPER
Hayley HARPER #1011
Female U/13
00:13:03.69
00:13:03.69
57
(247)
U/13
57
00:01:53.16
Female
247
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:21 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:16.66
5:04 min/km
388
80
00:04:47.03
3:29 min/km
114
31
248
3152
Jaime MURPHY
Jaime MURPHY #3152
Female U/16
00:13:03.72
00:13:03.72
37
(248)
U/16
37
00:03:05.29
Female
248
SACRED HEART
4
4:21 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:00.90
4:55 min/km
232
33
00:05:02.82
3:41 min/km
301
53
249
2567
Kate TAYLOR
Kate TAYLOR #2567
Female U/15
00:13:04.01
00:13:04.01
47
(249)
U/15
47
00:02:21.34
Female
249
MUNDARING
3
4:21 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:04.79
4:57 min/km
262
50
00:04:59.22
3:38 min/km
253
41
250
4092
Ella STOKES
Ella STOKES #4092
Female U/19
00:13:04.26
00:13:04.26
42
(250)
U/19
42
00:02:18.23
Female
250
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
4:21 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:57.16
4:52 min/km
201
37
00:05:07.10
3:44 min/km
357
55
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 5 of 40 (1954 items)