Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 5 of 11 (513 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
201
454
Aarush KARINGULA
Aarush KARINGULA #454
Male Y11
00:19:45.58
00:19:45.58
28
(134)
Y11
28
00:07:06.06
Male
134
REDD
54
5:29 min/km
202
393
Georgia MCCARTHY
Georgia MCCARTHY #393
Female Y09
00:19:49.06
00:19:49.06
15
(68)
Y09
15
00:04:57.49
Female
68
REDD
55
5:30 min/km
203
462
Emilia FORREST
Emilia FORREST #462
Female Y12
00:19:53.22
00:19:53.22
12
(69)
Y12
12
00:04:47.78
Female
69
REDD
56
5:31 min/km
204
123
Rynhardt DOHSE
Rynhardt DOHSE #123
Male Y11
00:19:55.32
00:19:55.32
29
(135)
Y11
29
00:07:15.80
Male
135
GOLD
38
5:32 min/km
205
283
Cameron ROTH
Cameron ROTH #283
Male Y11
00:19:55.32
00:19:55.32
30
(136)
Y11
30
00:07:15.80
Male
136
KNIG
60
5:32 min/km
206
374
Dennis DIXON
Dennis DIXON #374
Male Y08
00:19:55.68
00:19:55.68
23
(137)
Y08
23
00:07:17.73
Male
137
REDD
57
5:32 min/km
207
459
Milla CURTIS
Milla CURTIS #459
Female Y12
00:19:56.77
00:19:56.77
13
(70)
Y12
13
00:04:51.33
Female
70
REDD
58
5:32 min/km
208
388
Lucia DONNELLY
Lucia DONNELLY #388
Female Y09
00:19:57.60
00:19:57.60
16
(71)
Y09
16
00:05:06.03
Female
71
REDD
59
5:32 min/km
209
571
Hayley HILL
Hayley HILL #571
Female Y10
00:20:05.39
00:20:05.39
15
(72)
Y10
15
00:06:30.77
Female
72
WILS
52
5:34 min/km
210
66
Maia ANDERSON
Maia ANDERSON #66
Female Y09
00:20:06.93
00:20:06.93
17
(73)
Y09
17
00:05:15.36
Female
73
GOLD
39
5:35 min/km
211
309
Anton SOUTHWELL
Anton SOUTHWELL #309
Male Y12
00:20:08.82
00:20:08.82
20
(138)
Y12
20
00:05:44.55
Male
138
KNIG
61
5:35 min/km
212
394
Kate PEACOCK
Kate PEACOCK #394
Female Y09
00:20:12.44
00:20:12.44
18
(74)
Y09
18
00:05:20.87
Female
74
REDD
60
5:36 min/km
213
287
Hana ANDERSON
Hana ANDERSON #287
Female Y12
00:20:13.72
00:20:13.72
14
(75)
Y12
14
00:05:08.28
Female
75
KNIG
62
5:37 min/km
214
414
Mia HOLBEN
Mia HOLBEN #414
Female Y10
00:20:14.46
00:20:14.46
16
(76)
Y10
16
00:06:39.84
Female
76
REDD
61
5:37 min/km
215
362
Tia BEAUMONT
Tia BEAUMONT #362
Female Y08
00:20:16.22
00:20:16.22
12
(77)
Y08
12
00:05:21.57
Female
77
REDD
62
5:37 min/km
216
422
Bronte WHITTAKER
Bronte WHITTAKER #422
Female Y10
00:20:23.05
00:20:23.05
17
(78)
Y10
17
00:06:48.43
Female
78
REDD
63
5:39 min/km
217
383
Cooper WILLIAMS
Cooper WILLIAMS #383
Male Y08
00:20:23.70
00:20:23.70
24
(139)
Y08
24
00:07:45.74
Male
139
REDD
64
5:39 min/km
218
36
Joshua BEATON
Joshua BEATON #36
Male Y07
00:20:28.65
00:20:28.65
21
(140)
Y07
21
00:07:01.96
Male
140
GOLD
40
5:41 min/km
219
356
Jack HUXTABLE
Jack HUXTABLE #356
Male Y07
00:20:28.85
00:20:28.85
22
(141)
Y07
22
00:07:02.16
Male
141
REDD
65
5:41 min/km
220
298
Sarah STAKER
Sarah STAKER #298
Female Y12
00:20:30.57
00:20:30.57
15
(79)
Y12
15
00:05:25.12
Female
79
KNIG
63
5:41 min/km
221
269
Grace SMITH
Grace SMITH #269
Female Y11
00:20:31.05
00:20:31.05
8
(80)
Y11
8
00:04:50.79
Female
80
KNIG
64
5:41 min/km
222
460
Sashini DAYANANDA
Sashini DAYANANDA #460
Female Y12
00:20:33.43
00:20:33.43
16
(81)
Y12
16
00:05:27.98
Female
81
REDD
66
5:42 min/km
223
532
Jemima KING
Jemima KING #532
Female Y08
00:20:46.92
00:20:46.92
13
(82)
Y08
13
00:05:52.28
Female
82
WILS
53
5:46 min/km
224
585
Jesse HEYWOOD
Jesse HEYWOOD #585
Male Y10
00:20:47.25
00:20:47.25
20
(142)
Y10
20
00:06:25.80
Male
142
WILS
54
5:46 min/km
226
588
Max MUNRO
Max MUNRO #588
Male Y10
00:20:47.72
00:20:47.72
22
(144)
Y10
22
00:06:26.27
Male
144
WILS
55
5:46 min/km
225
426
Ben MANTARAS
Ben MANTARAS #426
Male Y10
00:20:47.72
00:20:47.72
21
(143)
Y10
21
00:06:26.27
Male
143
REDD
67
5:46 min/km
227
243
Thomas SMITH
Thomas SMITH #243
Male Y09
00:20:48.54
00:20:48.54
27
(145)
Y09
27
00:07:37.94
Male
145
KNIG
65
5:46 min/km
228
290
Eliza FLETCHER HOBBS
Eliza FLETCHER HOBBS #290
Female Y12
00:20:50.03
00:20:50.03
17
(83)
Y12
17
00:05:44.58
Female
83
KNIG
66
5:47 min/km
229
308
Carlo MUNGIOLI
Carlo MUNGIOLI #308
Male Y12
00:20:50.62
00:20:50.62
21
(146)
Y12
21
00:06:26.35
Male
146
KNIG
67
5:47 min/km
230
457
Aus TINKER
Aus TINKER #457
Male Y11
00:20:50.75
00:20:50.75
31
(147)
Y11
31
00:08:11.23
Male
147
REDD
68
5:47 min/km
231
301
Lawson ARTHUR
Lawson ARTHUR #301
Male Y12
00:20:50.78
00:20:50.78
22
(148)
Y12
22
00:06:26.52
Male
148
KNIG
68
5:47 min/km
232
391
Cassandra LEU
Cassandra LEU #391
Female Y09
00:20:54.27
00:20:54.27
19
(84)
Y09
19
00:06:02.70
Female
84
REDD
69
5:48 min/km
233
411
Tyler VERWIJMEREN
Tyler VERWIJMEREN #411
Male Y09
00:20:56.65
00:20:56.65
28
(149)
Y09
28
00:07:46.05
Male
149
REDD
70
5:49 min/km
234
306
Jamie MCGREGOR
Jamie MCGREGOR #306
Male Y12
00:20:57.10
00:20:57.10
23
(150)
Y12
23
00:06:32.84
Male
150
KNIG
69
5:49 min/km
235
199
Charlie VERWIJMEREN
Charlie VERWIJMEREN #199
Male Y07
00:21:02.94
00:21:02.94
23
(151)
Y07
23
00:07:36.26
Male
151
KNIG
70
5:50 min/km
236
195
Tom OFFER
Tom OFFER #195
Male Y07
00:21:03.55
00:21:03.55
24
(152)
Y07
24
00:07:36.86
Male
152
KNIG
71
5:50 min/km
237
187
Hannah KEALL
Hannah KEALL #187
Female Y07
00:21:07.58
00:21:07.58
11
(85)
Y07
11
00:05:05.39
Female
85
KNIG
72
5:52 min/km
238
621
Cassey STIRLING
Cassey STIRLING #621
Female Y12
00:21:09.93
00:21:09.93
18
(86)
Y12
18
00:06:04.49
Female
86
WILS
56
5:52 min/km
239
256
Gabrielle STAFFORD
Gabrielle STAFFORD #256
Female Y10
00:21:11.21
00:21:11.21
18
(87)
Y10
18
00:07:36.59
Female
87
KNIG
73
5:53 min/km
240
584
Brady DILLON
Brady DILLON #584
Male Y10
00:21:12.67
00:21:12.67
23
(153)
Y10
23
00:06:51.21
Male
153
WILS
57
5:53 min/km
241
226
Annika LUFF
Annika LUFF #226
Female Y09
00:21:21.19
00:21:21.19
20
(88)
Y09
20
00:06:29.62
Female
88
KNIG
74
5:55 min/km
242
446
Aron COXALL
Aron COXALL #446
Male Y11
00:21:22.67
00:21:22.67
32
(154)
Y11
32
00:08:43.15
Male
154
REDD
71
5:56 min/km
243
602
Shane GODDARD
Shane GODDARD #602
Male Y11
00:21:23.47
00:21:23.47
33
(155)
Y11
33
00:08:43.95
Male
155
WILS
58
5:56 min/km
244
366
Alexandra KEECH
Alexandra KEECH #366
Female Y08
00:21:28.48
00:21:28.48
14
(89)
Y08
14
00:06:33.84
Female
89
REDD
72
5:57 min/km
245
51
Neve HAWKINS
Neve HAWKINS #51
Female Y08
00:21:28.51
00:21:28.51
15
(90)
Y08
15
00:06:33.86
Female
90
GOLD
41
5:57 min/km
246
108
Mathew JAMES
Mathew JAMES #108
Male Y10
00:21:30.25
00:21:30.25
24
(156)
Y10
24
00:07:08.80
Male
156
GOLD
42
5:58 min/km
247
89
Aditi ARUN
Aditi ARUN #89
Female Y10
00:21:32.46
00:21:32.46
19
(91)
Y10
19
00:07:57.84
Female
91
GOLD
43
5:59 min/km
248
467
Tharushi PALLEGEDARA
Tharushi PALLEGEDARA #467
Female Y12
00:21:32.47
00:21:32.47
19
(92)
Y12
19
00:06:27.02
Female
92
REDD
73
5:59 min/km
249
438
Sarah HOLDMAN
Sarah HOLDMAN #438
Female Y11
00:21:33.51
00:21:33.51
9
(93)
Y11
9
00:05:53.25
Female
93
REDD
74
5:59 min/km
250
523
Joshua HUNT
Joshua HUNT #523
Male Y07
00:21:34.80
00:21:34.80
25
(157)
Y07
25
00:08:08.12
Male
157
WILS
59
5:59 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 5 of 11 (513 items)