Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 5 of 11 (513 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
188
270
Ali SOUTHWELL
Ali SOUTHWELL #270
Female Y11
00:19:18.92
00:19:18.92
7
(60)
Y11
7
00:03:38.65
Female
60
KNIG
57
5:21 min/km
191
204
Tessa KONGRAS
Tessa KONGRAS #204
Female Y08
00:19:21.22
00:19:21.22
10
(61)
Y08
10
00:04:26.58
Female
61
KNIG
58
5:22 min/km
196
249
Anna LEA
Anna LEA #249
Female Y10
00:19:27.46
00:19:27.46
13
(65)
Y10
13
00:05:52.84
Female
65
KNIG
59
5:24 min/km
205
283
Cameron ROTH
Cameron ROTH #283
Male Y11
00:19:55.32
00:19:55.32
30
(136)
Y11
30
00:07:15.80
Male
136
KNIG
60
5:32 min/km
211
309
Anton SOUTHWELL
Anton SOUTHWELL #309
Male Y12
00:20:08.82
00:20:08.82
20
(138)
Y12
20
00:05:44.55
Male
138
KNIG
61
5:35 min/km
213
287
Hana ANDERSON
Hana ANDERSON #287
Female Y12
00:20:13.72
00:20:13.72
14
(75)
Y12
14
00:05:08.28
Female
75
KNIG
62
5:37 min/km
220
298
Sarah STAKER
Sarah STAKER #298
Female Y12
00:20:30.57
00:20:30.57
15
(79)
Y12
15
00:05:25.12
Female
79
KNIG
63
5:41 min/km
221
269
Grace SMITH
Grace SMITH #269
Female Y11
00:20:31.05
00:20:31.05
8
(80)
Y11
8
00:04:50.79
Female
80
KNIG
64
5:41 min/km
227
243
Thomas SMITH
Thomas SMITH #243
Male Y09
00:20:48.54
00:20:48.54
27
(145)
Y09
27
00:07:37.94
Male
145
KNIG
65
5:46 min/km
228
290
Eliza FLETCHER HOBBS
Eliza FLETCHER HOBBS #290
Female Y12
00:20:50.03
00:20:50.03
17
(83)
Y12
17
00:05:44.58
Female
83
KNIG
66
5:47 min/km
229
308
Carlo MUNGIOLI
Carlo MUNGIOLI #308
Male Y12
00:20:50.62
00:20:50.62
21
(146)
Y12
21
00:06:26.35
Male
146
KNIG
67
5:47 min/km
231
301
Lawson ARTHUR
Lawson ARTHUR #301
Male Y12
00:20:50.78
00:20:50.78
22
(148)
Y12
22
00:06:26.52
Male
148
KNIG
68
5:47 min/km
234
306
Jamie MCGREGOR
Jamie MCGREGOR #306
Male Y12
00:20:57.10
00:20:57.10
23
(150)
Y12
23
00:06:32.84
Male
150
KNIG
69
5:49 min/km
235
199
Charlie VERWIJMEREN
Charlie VERWIJMEREN #199
Male Y07
00:21:02.94
00:21:02.94
23
(151)
Y07
23
00:07:36.26
Male
151
KNIG
70
5:50 min/km
236
195
Tom OFFER
Tom OFFER #195
Male Y07
00:21:03.55
00:21:03.55
24
(152)
Y07
24
00:07:36.86
Male
152
KNIG
71
5:50 min/km
237
187
Hannah KEALL
Hannah KEALL #187
Female Y07
00:21:07.58
00:21:07.58
11
(85)
Y07
11
00:05:05.39
Female
85
KNIG
72
5:52 min/km
239
256
Gabrielle STAFFORD
Gabrielle STAFFORD #256
Female Y10
00:21:11.21
00:21:11.21
18
(87)
Y10
18
00:07:36.59
Female
87
KNIG
73
5:53 min/km
241
226
Annika LUFF
Annika LUFF #226
Female Y09
00:21:21.19
00:21:21.19
20
(88)
Y09
20
00:06:29.62
Female
88
KNIG
74
5:55 min/km
268
200
Abby CROSSLAND
Abby CROSSLAND #200
Female Y08
00:22:01.85
00:22:01.85
16
(100)
Y08
16
00:07:07.20
Female
100
KNIG
75
6:07 min/km
271
232
Ben DAVIE
Ben DAVIE #232
Male Y09
00:22:09.68
00:22:09.68
32
(169)
Y09
32
00:08:59.08
Male
169
KNIG
76
6:09 min/km
273
246
Lily BREWSTER
Lily BREWSTER #246
Female Y10
00:22:13.67
00:22:13.67
23
(103)
Y10
23
00:08:39.05
Female
103
KNIG
77
6:10 min/km
277
189
Riley MCDOWALL
Riley MCDOWALL #189
Female Y07
00:22:21.41
00:22:21.41
13
(106)
Y07
13
00:06:19.21
Female
106
KNIG
78
6:12 min/km
286
192
Patrick FINLAY
Patrick FINLAY #192
Male Y07
00:22:37.66
00:22:37.66
26
(176)
Y07
26
00:09:10.97
Male
176
KNIG
79
6:17 min/km
288
201
Annahlie DUFFAU
Annahlie DUFFAU #201
Female Y08
00:22:40.58
00:22:40.58
22
(112)
Y08
22
00:07:45.94
Female
112
KNIG
80
6:17 min/km
308
304
Callum HOWARD
Callum HOWARD #304
Male Y12
00:23:14.29
00:23:14.29
29
(185)
Y12
29
00:08:50.03
Male
185
KNIG
81
6:27 min/km
318
252
Bella NICHOLSON
Bella NICHOLSON #252
Female Y10
00:23:29.15
00:23:29.15
28
(130)
Y10
28
00:09:54.53
Female
130
KNIG
82
6:31 min/km
319
297
Kayla SMITH
Kayla SMITH #297
Female Y12
00:23:41.78
00:23:41.78
24
(131)
Y12
24
00:08:36.33
Female
131
KNIG
83
6:34 min/km
321
265
Thomas MCGREGOR
Thomas MCGREGOR #265
Male Y10
00:23:42.70
00:23:42.70
30
(189)
Y10
30
00:09:21.25
Male
189
KNIG
84
6:35 min/km
325
250
Halle MITCHELL
Halle MITCHELL #250
Female Y10
00:23:54.46
00:23:54.46
29
(136)
Y10
29
00:10:19.84
Female
136
KNIG
85
6:38 min/km
327
282
Adam PROWSE
Adam PROWSE #282
Male Y11
00:23:54.97
00:23:54.97
39
(190)
Y11
39
00:11:15.45
Male
190
KNIG
86
6:38 min/km
335
238
Timo MARREN
Timo MARREN #238
Male Y09
00:24:17.19
00:24:17.19
40
(194)
Y09
40
00:11:06.58
Male
194
KNIG
87
6:44 min/km
336
203
Sofiya HODGENS
Sofiya HODGENS #203
Female Y08
00:24:17.47
00:24:17.47
27
(142)
Y08
27
00:09:22.83
Female
142
KNIG
88
6:44 min/km
341
258
Skyla VAN LOGGERENBERG
Skyla VAN LOGGERENBERG #258
Female Y10
00:24:27.86
00:24:27.86
33
(146)
Y10
33
00:10:53.24
Female
146
KNIG
89
6:47 min/km
342
254
Malavika RAJEEV
Malavika RAJEEV #254
Female Y10
00:24:27.86
00:24:27.86
34
(147)
Y10
34
00:10:53.24
Female
147
KNIG
90
6:47 min/km
348
310
Dylan WUTCHAK
Dylan WUTCHAK #310
Male Y12
00:25:12.53
00:25:12.53
31
(197)
Y12
31
00:10:48.26
Male
197
KNIG
91
7:00 min/km
351
275
Samuel DICKSON
Samuel DICKSON #275
Male Y11
00:25:21.62
00:25:21.62
41
(198)
Y11
41
00:12:42.10
Male
198
KNIG
92
7:02 min/km
353
236
James JENSEN
James JENSEN #236
Male Y09
00:25:27.44
00:25:27.44
42
(200)
Y09
42
00:12:16.83
Male
200
KNIG
93
7:04 min/km
359
209
Mani BERLINER
Mani BERLINER #209
Male Y08
00:25:55.65
00:25:55.65
30
(204)
Y08
30
00:13:17.70
Male
204
KNIG
94
7:12 min/km
361
220
Joe VAN NIEROP
Joe VAN NIEROP #220
Male Y08
00:25:56.67
00:25:56.67
32
(206)
Y08
32
00:13:18.71
Male
206
KNIG
95
7:12 min/km
362
295
Gabrielle LONG
Gabrielle LONG #295
Female Y12
00:25:57.24
00:25:57.24
30
(156)
Y12
30
00:10:51.79
Female
156
KNIG
96
7:12 min/km
363
289
Jessica CLARKE
Jessica CLARKE #289
Female Y12
00:25:59.03
00:25:59.03
31
(157)
Y12
31
00:10:53.59
Female
157
KNIG
97
7:13 min/km
365
229
Rachel RENNIE
Rachel RENNIE #229
Female Y09
00:26:05.36
00:26:05.36
23
(158)
Y09
23
00:11:13.79
Female
158
KNIG
98
7:14 min/km
372
227
Annie MILTON
Annie MILTON #227
Female Y09
00:26:33.17
00:26:33.17
27
(162)
Y09
27
00:11:41.60
Female
162
KNIG
99
7:22 min/km
377
202
Talicia GRIFFIN
Talicia GRIFFIN #202
Female Y08
00:27:07.24
00:27:07.24
34
(164)
Y08
34
00:12:12.59
Female
164
KNIG
100
7:32 min/km
378
261
Jake EADES
Jake EADES #261
Male Y10
00:27:11.52
00:27:11.52
33
(214)
Y10
33
00:12:50.06
Male
214
KNIG
101
7:33 min/km
379
207
Julia SPENCER
Julia SPENCER #207
Female Y08
00:27:13.96
00:27:13.96
35
(165)
Y08
35
00:12:19.32
Female
165
KNIG
102
7:33 min/km
380
219
Lachlan SMITH
Lachlan SMITH #219
Male Y08
00:27:22.16
00:27:22.16
36
(215)
Y08
36
00:14:44.21
Male
215
KNIG
103
7:36 min/km
388
223
Jasmine BUCKINGHAM
Jasmine BUCKINGHAM #223
Female Y09
00:28:05.74
00:28:05.74
30
(170)
Y09
30
00:13:14.17
Female
170
KNIG
104
7:48 min/km
393
211
Murphy BYRNE
Murphy BYRNE #211
Male Y08
00:28:42.09
00:28:42.09
38
(219)
Y08
38
00:16:04.14
Male
219
KNIG
105
7:58 min/km
403
190
Mae PITTICK
Mae PITTICK #190
Female Y07
00:29:43.21
00:29:43.21
23
(184)
Y07
23
00:13:41.01
Female
184
KNIG
106
8:15 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 5 of 11 (513 items)