Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (266 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
354
568
Benjamin WILHELM
Benjamin WILHELM #568
Male Y09
00:25:28.52
00:25:28.52
43
(201)
Y09
43
00:12:17.91
Male
201
WILS
82
7:04 min/km
355
42
Vanya POSSINGHAM
Vanya POSSINGHAM #42
Male Y07
00:25:32.54
00:25:32.54
27
(202)
Y07
27
00:12:05.85
Male
202
GOLD
74
7:05 min/km
356
353
Declan FAHIE
Declan FAHIE #353
Male Y07
00:25:33.95
00:25:33.95
28
(203)
Y07
28
00:12:07.26
Male
203
REDD
107
7:06 min/km
359
209
Mani BERLINER
Mani BERLINER #209
Male Y08
00:25:55.65
00:25:55.65
30
(204)
Y08
30
00:13:17.70
Male
204
KNIG
94
7:12 min/km
360
545
Tom SIMMONDS
Tom SIMMONDS #545
Male Y08
00:25:56.22
00:25:56.22
31
(205)
Y08
31
00:13:18.27
Male
205
WILS
84
7:12 min/km
361
220
Joe VAN NIEROP
Joe VAN NIEROP #220
Male Y08
00:25:56.67
00:25:56.67
32
(206)
Y08
32
00:13:18.71
Male
206
KNIG
95
7:12 min/km
364
540
Noah HALES
Noah HALES #540
Male Y08
00:26:04.97
00:26:04.97
33
(207)
Y08
33
00:13:27.02
Male
207
WILS
85
7:14 min/km
366
538
Darcy EAGLES
Darcy EAGLES #538
Male Y08
00:26:10.97
00:26:10.97
34
(208)
Y08
34
00:13:33.02
Male
208
WILS
86
7:16 min/km
367
60
Samuel FERRARI
Samuel FERRARI #60
Male Y08
00:26:11.29
00:26:11.29
35
(209)
Y08
35
00:13:33.34
Male
209
GOLD
75
7:16 min/km
368
428
Sam OSBORNE
Sam OSBORNE #428
Male Y10
00:26:13.01
00:26:13.01
31
(210)
Y10
31
00:11:51.55
Male
210
REDD
109
7:16 min/km
373
43
Soham SAINI
Soham SAINI #43
Male Y07
00:26:38.45
00:26:38.45
29
(211)
Y07
29
00:13:11.76
Male
211
GOLD
77
7:24 min/km
375
105
Anton CUNNINGHAM
Anton CUNNINGHAM #105
Male Y10
00:27:03.03
00:27:03.03
32
(212)
Y10
32
00:12:41.57
Male
212
GOLD
79
7:30 min/km
376
145
Matthew BOWLES
Matthew BOWLES #145
Male Y12
00:27:03.22
00:27:03.22
32
(213)
Y12
32
00:12:38.95
Male
213
GOLD
80
7:30 min/km
378
261
Jake EADES
Jake EADES #261
Male Y10
00:27:11.52
00:27:11.52
33
(214)
Y10
33
00:12:50.06
Male
214
KNIG
101
7:33 min/km
380
219
Lachlan SMITH
Lachlan SMITH #219
Male Y08
00:27:22.16
00:27:22.16
36
(215)
Y08
36
00:14:44.21
Male
215
KNIG
103
7:36 min/km
381
586
Samuel LANAGAN
Samuel LANAGAN #586
Male Y10
00:27:27.21
00:27:27.21
34
(216)
Y10
34
00:13:05.76
Male
216
WILS
88
7:37 min/km
382
528
Ethan WILHELM
Ethan WILHELM #528
Male Y07
00:27:41.70
00:27:41.70
30
(217)
Y07
30
00:14:15.02
Male
217
WILS
89
7:41 min/km
387
543
Jordan LANAGAN
Jordan LANAGAN #543
Male Y08
00:28:05.73
00:28:05.73
37
(218)
Y08
37
00:15:27.78
Male
218
WILS
92
7:48 min/km
393
211
Murphy BYRNE
Murphy BYRNE #211
Male Y08
00:28:42.09
00:28:42.09
38
(219)
Y08
38
00:16:04.14
Male
219
KNIG
105
7:58 min/km
415
631
Quinn SHORTLAND
Quinn SHORTLAND #631
Male Y12
00:32:02.62
00:32:02.62
33
(220)
Y12
33
00:17:38.35
Male
220
WILS
99
8:54 min/km
416
633
Callum YATES
Callum YATES #633
Male Y12
00:32:02.79
00:32:02.79
34
(221)
Y12
34
00:17:38.52
Male
221
WILS
100
8:54 min/km
418
355
Ryan HORLEY
Ryan HORLEY #355
Male Y07
00:33:01.96
00:33:01.96
31
(222)
Y07
31
00:19:35.27
Male
222
REDD
118
9:10 min/km
420
380
Ashton THOMSON
Ashton THOMSON #380
Male Y08
00:33:25.23
00:33:25.23
39
(223)
Y08
39
00:20:47.28
Male
223
REDD
119
9:17 min/km
424
102
David BASHAM
David BASHAM #102
Male Y10
00:36:02.18
00:36:02.18
35
(224)
Y10
35
00:21:40.72
Male
224
GOLD
94
10:00 min/km
426
519
Sean BENNY
Sean BENNY #519
Male Y07
00:38:22.85
00:38:22.85
32
(225)
Y07
32
00:24:56.16
Male
225
WILS
103
10:39 min/km
522
Tim DUKES
Tim DUKES #522
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
WILS
376
Ryan MAREE
Ryan MAREE #376
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
REDD
398
Dylan AKSE
Dylan AKSE #398
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
REDD
400
Torran COWAN
Torran COWAN #400
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
REDD
401
Jake DRUMMOND
Jake DRUMMOND #401
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
REDD
430
Byron SCHOFIELD
Byron SCHOFIELD #430
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
REDD
425
Jayden DAVIES
Jayden DAVIES #425
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
REDD
403
Fred HOUSE
Fred HOUSE #403
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
REDD
409
Jarrah TINKER
Jarrah TINKER #409
Male Y09
Query
Query
Y09
Male
REDD
603
Kai HORSLEY
Kai HORSLEY #603
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
WILS
600
Brodie ELY
Brodie ELY #600
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
WILS
544
Tom MASKEW
Tom MASKEW #544
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
WILS
556
Dash BILSTON
Dash BILSTON #556
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
WILS
557
Benjamin BROWN
Benjamin BROWN #557
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
WILS
564
Flynn HIRSCH
Flynn HIRSCH #564
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
WILS
103
Luke BROTHERS
Luke BROTHERS #103
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GOLD
104
Angus CHRISTENSEN
Angus CHRISTENSEN #104
Male Y10
Query
Query
Y10
Male
GOLD
80
Mackie GLENISTER
Mackie GLENISTER #80
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
GOLD
76
Jack ADAMS
Jack ADAMS #76
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
GOLD
64
Andrew O'FLAHERTY
Andrew O'FLAHERTY #64
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GOLD
38
Ben HALLETT
Ben HALLETT #38
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GOLD
59
Louie DOHERTY
Louie DOHERTY #59
Male Y08
Started
Started
Y08
Male
GOLD
146
Aidan DAGGETT
Aidan DAGGETT #146
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
GOLD
147
Oakley HANDS
Oakley HANDS #147
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
GOLD
150
Chanuka WERAPITIYA
Chanuka WERAPITIYA #150
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
GOLD
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (266 items)