Swimming WA OWS 1617 #10 - Sorrento
26 Jan 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (341 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Finish
254
440
Bonnie DURHAM
Bonnie DURHAM #440
Female Open (18-34)
01:06:53.4
01:06:53.4
61
(132)
+00:58:29
Open (18-34)
61
00:23:00.0
Female
132
Western Australia
23:23 min/km
Wave 9
01:06:53.4
259
506
Laura MANLEY
Laura MANLEY #506
Female Open (18-34)
01:07:11.5
01:07:11.5
62
(136)
+00:58:44
Open (18-34)
62
00:23:18.1
Female
136
Western Australia
23:29 min/km
Wave 10
01:07:11.5
271
442
Claire EDWARDS
Claire EDWARDS #442
Female Open (18-34)
01:08:32.8
01:08:32.8
63
(146)
+00:59:55
Open (18-34)
63
00:24:39.4
Female
146
Western Australia
23:58 min/km
Wave 9
01:08:32.8
272
453
Emma FORREST
Emma FORREST #453
Female Open (18-34)
01:08:33.5
01:08:33.5
64
(147)
+00:59:56
Open (18-34)
64
00:24:40.1
Female
147
Western Australia
23:58 min/km
Wave 9
01:08:33.5
274
500
Perrine LOMBART
Perrine LOMBART #500
Female Open (18-34)
01:08:54.7
01:08:54.7
65
(149)
+01:00:15
Open (18-34)
65
00:25:01.3
Female
149
Western Australia
24:05 min/km
Wave 9
01:08:54.7
279
474
Rachel HOOKE
Rachel HOOKE #474
Female Open (18-34)
01:10:06.7
01:10:06.7
66
(152)
+01:01:17
Open (18-34)
66
00:26:13.3
Female
152
Western Australia
24:30 min/km
Wave 10
01:10:06.7
283
504
Monica MACKINLAY
Monica MACKINLAY #504
Female Open (18-34)
01:10:41.0
01:10:41.0
67
(155)
+01:01:47
Open (18-34)
67
00:26:47.6
Female
155
Western Australia
24:42 min/km
Wave 9
01:10:41.0
288
547
Haylee SLATER
Haylee SLATER #547
Female Open (18-34)
01:12:15.3
01:12:15.3
68
(158)
+01:03:10
Open (18-34)
68
00:28:21.9
Female
158
Western Australia
25:15 min/km
Wave 9
01:12:15.3
289
505
Faye MALONE
Faye MALONE #505
Female Open (18-34)
01:12:23.4
01:12:23.4
69
(159)
+01:03:17
Open (18-34)
69
00:28:30.0
Female
159
Western Australia
25:18 min/km
Wave 9
01:12:23.4
296
492
Claudia LANGLEY
Claudia LANGLEY #492
Female Open (18-34)
01:15:13.2
01:15:13.2
70
(165)
+01:05:46
Open (18-34)
70
00:31:19.8
Female
165
Western Australia
26:18 min/km
Wave 9
01:15:13.2
298
423
Nicole COOPER
Nicole COOPER #423
Female Open (18-34)
01:15:22.8
01:15:22.8
71
(166)
+01:05:54
Open (18-34)
71
00:31:29.4
Female
166
Western Australia
26:21 min/km
Wave 9
01:15:22.8
299
456
Mikhaela GARGIULO
Mikhaela GARGIULO #456
Female Open (18-34)
01:16:21.8
01:16:21.8
72
(167)
+01:06:45
Open (18-34)
72
00:32:28.4
Female
167
Western Australia
26:42 min/km
Wave 9
01:16:21.8
302
443
Claire EGAN
Claire EGAN #443
Female Open (18-34)
01:17:22.5
01:17:22.5
73
(169)
+01:07:39
Open (18-34)
73
00:33:29.1
Female
169
Western Australia
27:03 min/km
Wave 9
01:17:22.5
303
434
Chloe DONJERKOVICH
Chloe DONJERKOVICH #434
Female Open (18-34)
01:17:42.3
01:17:42.3
74
(170)
+01:07:56
Open (18-34)
74
00:33:48.9
Female
170
Western Australia
27:10 min/km
Wave 9
01:17:42.3
307
409
Kelly BRYDSON
Kelly BRYDSON #409
Female Open (18-34)
01:18:51.6
01:18:51.6
75
(174)
+01:08:56
Open (18-34)
75
00:34:58.2
Female
174
Western Australia
27:34 min/km
Wave 9
01:18:51.6
315
550
Jo STAPLEY
Jo STAPLEY #550
Female Open (18-34)
01:26:18.8
01:26:18.8
76
(179)
+01:15:27
Open (18-34)
76
00:42:25.4
Female
179
Western Australia
30:10 min/km
Wave 9
01:26:18.8
476
Imke HOUWERS
Imke HOUWERS #476
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
Wave 9
388
Kat ACKROYD
Kat ACKROYD #388
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
Wave 9
391
Ebony AITKEN
Ebony AITKEN #391
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
Wave 9
568
Sarah YOUNG
Sarah YOUNG #568
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
Wave 9
563
Kristie WHITE
Kristie WHITE #563
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
Wave 9
559
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #559
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
Wave 9
2
300
Nicholas HUGHES
Nicholas HUGHES #300
Male Open (18-34)
00:39:29.3
00:39:29.3
1
(2)
+00:34:32
Open (18-34)
1
Male
2
Western Australia
13:48 min/km
Wave 8
00:39:29.3
3
307
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #307
Male Open (18-34)
00:39:32.5
00:39:32.5
2
(3)
+00:34:34
Open (18-34)
2
00:00:03.2
Male
3
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
13:49 min/km
Wave 8
00:39:32.5
4
315
Samuel LADE
Samuel LADE #315
Male Open (18-34)
00:39:37.2
00:39:37.2
3
(4)
+00:34:39
Open (18-34)
3
00:00:07.9
Male
4
Western Australia
13:51 min/km
Wave 8
00:39:37.2
5
896
Zachary PEARSON
Zachary PEARSON #896
Male Open (18-34)
00:39:38.8
00:39:38.8
4
(5)
+00:34:40
Open (18-34)
4
00:00:09.5
Male
5
Western Australia
13:51 min/km
Wave 8
00:39:38.8
8
354
Michael QUARTERMAINE
Michael QUARTERMAINE #354
Male Open (18-34)
00:42:32.2
00:42:32.2
5
(6)
+00:37:12
Open (18-34)
5
00:03:02.9
Male
6
WEST COAST
Western Australia
14:52 min/km
Wave 8
00:42:32.2
14
898
Cullen DANS
Cullen DANS #898
Male Open (18-34)
00:44:13.0
00:44:13.0
6
(9)
+00:38:39
Open (18-34)
6
00:04:43.7
Male
9
Western Australia
15:27 min/km
Wave 8
00:44:13.0
15
331
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #331
Male Open (18-34)
00:44:18.1
00:44:18.1
7
(10)
+00:38:44
Open (18-34)
7
00:04:48.8
Male
10
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
15:29 min/km
Wave 8
00:44:18.1
27
328
Daniel MCKEON
Daniel MCKEON #328
Male Open (18-34)
00:47:02.2
00:47:02.2
8
(13)
+00:41:08
Open (18-34)
8
00:07:32.9
Male
13
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
16:26 min/km
Wave 8
00:47:02.2
32
347
Rob PASS
Rob PASS #347
Male Open (18-34)
00:48:11.2
00:48:11.2
9
(16)
+00:42:08
Open (18-34)
9
00:08:41.9
Male
16
Western Australia
16:50 min/km
Wave 8
00:48:11.2
33
295
Max HERSCOVITZ
Max HERSCOVITZ #295
Male Open (18-34)
00:48:14.4
00:48:14.4
10
(17)
+00:42:11
Open (18-34)
10
00:08:45.1
Male
17
Western Australia
16:52 min/km
Wave 8
00:48:14.4
35
373
Nathan SUMNER
Nathan SUMNER #373
Male Open (18-34)
00:48:37.7
00:48:37.7
11
(19)
+00:42:31
Open (18-34)
11
00:09:08.4
Male
19
Western Australia
17:00 min/km
Wave 8
00:48:37.7
43
361
Thomas SANGSTER
Thomas SANGSTER #361
Male Open (18-34)
00:48:54.6
00:48:54.6
12
(22)
+00:42:46
Open (18-34)
12
00:09:25.3
Male
22
Western Australia
17:06 min/km
Wave 8
00:48:54.6
44
304
Mark JONES
Mark JONES #304
Male Open (18-34)
00:49:03.4
00:49:03.4
13
(23)
+00:42:53
Open (18-34)
13
00:09:34.1
Male
23
Western Australia
17:09 min/km
Wave 8
00:49:03.4
46
319
Giacomo LUCIVERO
Giacomo LUCIVERO #319
Male Open (18-34)
00:49:07.8
00:49:07.8
14
(24)
+00:42:57
Open (18-34)
14
00:09:38.5
Male
24
Western Australia
17:10 min/km
Wave 8
00:49:07.8
50
356
Stephen RANFORD
Stephen RANFORD #356
Male Open (18-34)
00:49:41.7
00:49:41.7
15
(27)
+00:43:27
Open (18-34)
15
00:10:12.4
Male
27
Western Australia
17:22 min/km
Wave 8
00:49:41.7
65
375
Peter DUNKLEY
Peter DUNKLEY #375
Male Open (18-34)
00:50:54.2
00:50:54.2
16
(33)
+00:44:30
Open (18-34)
16
00:11:24.9
Male
33
Western Australia
17:47 min/km
Wave 8
00:50:54.2
67
292
Troy HANCOCK
Troy HANCOCK #292
Male Open (18-34)
00:50:57.7
00:50:57.7
17
(34)
+00:44:33
Open (18-34)
17
00:11:28.4
Male
34
Western Australia
17:49 min/km
Wave 8
00:50:57.7
77
945
Luke WHEAT
Luke WHEAT #945
Male Open (18-34)
00:51:47.3
00:51:47.3
18
(42)
+00:45:17
Open (18-34)
18
00:12:18.0
Male
42
Western Australia
18:06 min/km
Wave 8
00:51:47.3
82
335
Jeremy NEWMAN
Jeremy NEWMAN #335
Male Open (18-34)
00:52:57.3
00:52:57.3
19
(43)
+00:46:18
Open (18-34)
19
00:13:28.0
Male
43
Western Australia
18:30 min/km
Wave 8
00:52:57.3
83
376
Andrew TOOMATH
Andrew TOOMATH #376
Male Open (18-34)
00:53:00.3
00:53:00.3
20
(44)
+00:46:21
Open (18-34)
20
00:13:31.0
Male
44
Western Australia
18:31 min/km
Wave 8
00:53:00.3
87
317
Brendan LEAN
Brendan LEAN #317
Male Open (18-34)
00:53:25.8
00:53:25.8
21
(47)
+00:46:42
Open (18-34)
21
00:13:56.5
Male
47
Western Australia
18:40 min/km
Wave 8
00:53:25.8
89
309
Adam KILEY
Adam KILEY #309
Male Open (18-34)
00:53:36.3
00:53:36.3
22
(49)
+00:46:52
Open (18-34)
22
00:14:07.0
Male
49
Western Australia
18:44 min/km
Wave 8
00:53:36.3
123
286
Edward GRANT
Edward GRANT #286
Male Open (18-34)
00:55:37.7
00:55:37.7
23
(61)
+00:48:38
Open (18-34)
23
00:16:08.4
Male
61
Western Australia
19:27 min/km
Wave 8
00:55:37.7
132
261
Nicholas BARDSLEY
Nicholas BARDSLEY #261
Male Open (18-34)
00:56:27.6
00:56:27.6
24
(66)
+00:49:22
Open (18-34)
24
00:16:58.3
Male
66
Western Australia
19:44 min/km
Wave 8
00:56:27.6
135
366
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH #366
Male Open (18-34)
00:57:02.6
00:57:02.6
25
(68)
+00:49:52
Open (18-34)
25
00:17:33.3
Male
68
Western Australia
19:56 min/km
Wave 8
00:57:02.6
144
313
Russell KRALL
Russell KRALL #313
Male Open (18-34)
00:57:47.0
00:57:47.0
26
(72)
+00:50:31
Open (18-34)
26
00:18:17.7
Male
72
Western Australia
20:12 min/km
Wave 8
00:57:47.0
149
345
Michael PAGE
Michael PAGE #345
Male Open (18-34)
00:58:34.3
00:58:34.3
27
(76)
+00:51:13
Open (18-34)
27
00:19:05.0
Male
76
Western Australia
20:28 min/km
Wave 8
00:58:34.3
153
270
Giovanni COTUGNO
Giovanni COTUGNO #270
Male Open (18-34)
00:59:03.7
00:59:03.7
28
(78)
+00:51:38
Open (18-34)
28
00:19:34.4
Male
78
Western Australia
20:39 min/km
Wave 8
00:59:03.7
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (341 items)