City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
24 Jun 2015
Results
 
Contact
1km Run
1.5km Run
2km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (192 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
42
367
Zac LENTON
Zac LENTON #367
Male Y05
00:06:54.54
00:06:54.54
25
(39)
Y05
25
Male
39
Wembley
4:36 min/km
41
175
Jay LEITHEAD
Jay LEITHEAD #175
Male Y05
00:06:53.85
00:06:53.85
24
(38)
Y05
24
Male
38
Mount Hawthorn
4:35 min/km
40
303
Jacob COHEN
Jacob COHEN #303
Male Y05
00:06:51.83
00:06:51.83
23
(37)
Y05
23
Male
37
Floreat
4:34 min/km
39
234
Joseph GALVIN
Joseph GALVIN #234
Male Y05
00:06:51.21
00:06:51.21
22
(36)
Y05
22
Male
36
West Leederville
4:34 min/km
38
153
Trent LAUFER
Trent LAUFER #153
Male Y04
00:06:50.85
00:06:50.85
14
(35)
Y04
14
Male
35
Mount Hawthorn
4:33 min/km
37
299
Benjamin FARROW
Benjamin FARROW #299
Male Y05
00:06:49.18
00:06:49.18
21
(34)
Y05
21
Male
34
Floreat
4:32 min/km
36
286
Jake SOUTAR
Jake SOUTAR #286
Male Y04
00:06:48.10
00:06:48.10
13
(33)
Y04
13
Male
33
Floreat
4:32 min/km
35
362
Josh TOOBY
Josh TOOBY #362
Male Y05
00:06:47.77
00:06:47.77
20
(32)
Y05
20
Male
32
Wembley
4:31 min/km
34
176
Jamie ROLFE
Jamie ROLFE #176
Male Y05
00:06:47.76
00:06:47.76
19
(31)
Y05
19
Male
31
Mount Hawthorn
4:31 min/km
33
171
Finn WARNER
Finn WARNER #171
Male Y05
00:06:46.34
00:06:46.34
18
(30)
Y05
18
Male
30
Mount Hawthorn
4:30 min/km
32
34
Oliver BROWN
Oliver BROWN #34
Male Y05
00:06:46.34
00:06:46.34
17
(29)
Y05
17
Male
29
City Beach
4:30 min/km
31
161
Ella PRONK
Ella PRONK #161
Female Y05
00:06:45.86
00:06:45.86
3
(3)
Y05
3
Female
3
Mount Hawthorn
4:30 min/km
30
354
Dolce WALKER
Dolce WALKER #354
Female Y05
00:06:44.61
00:06:44.61
2
(2)
Y05
2
Female
2
Wembley
4:29 min/km
29
368
Jack CONSTANTINE
Jack CONSTANTINE #368
Male Y05
00:06:44.37
00:06:44.37
16
(28)
Y05
16
Male
28
Wembley
4:29 min/km
28
154
James TIMCKE
James TIMCKE #154
Male Y04
00:06:44.32
00:06:44.32
12
(27)
Y04
12
Male
27
Mount Hawthorn
4:29 min/km
27
174
Nicholas MCNEILAGE
Nicholas MCNEILAGE #174
Male Y05
00:06:43.87
00:06:43.87
15
(26)
Y05
15
Male
26
Mount Hawthorn
4:29 min/km
26
18
Josh BEAMENT
Josh BEAMENT #18
Male Y04
00:06:43.10
00:06:43.10
11
(25)
Y04
11
Male
25
City Beach
4:28 min/km
25
173
Liam RICHARDSON
Liam RICHARDSON #173
Male Y05
00:06:42.87
00:06:42.87
14
(24)
Y05
14
Male
24
Mount Hawthorn
4:28 min/km
24
351
Sam PENROSE
Sam PENROSE #351
Male Y04
00:06:42.60
00:06:42.60
10
(23)
Y04
10
Male
23
Wembley
4:28 min/km
23
352
Ashton LONGSHAW
Ashton LONGSHAW #352
Male Y04
00:06:42.29
00:06:42.29
9
(22)
Y04
9
Male
22
Wembley
4:28 min/km
22
169
Robbie TENG
Robbie TENG #169
Male Y05
00:06:41.47
00:06:41.47
13
(21)
Y05
13
Male
21
Mount Hawthorn
4:27 min/km
21
353
Grace JOHNSTON
Grace JOHNSTON #353
Female Y05
00:06:41.11
00:06:41.11
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
Wembley
4:27 min/km
20
348
Rohan HYNES
Rohan HYNES #348
Male Y04
00:06:40.46
00:06:40.46
8
(20)
Y04
8
Male
20
Wembley
4:26 min/km
19
100
Charlie DOUR
Charlie DOUR #100
Male Y05
00:06:39.62
00:06:39.62
12
(19)
Y05
12
Male
19
Kapinara
4:26 min/km
18
349
James CRAWFORD
James CRAWFORD #349
Male Y04
00:06:37.21
00:06:37.21
7
(18)
Y04
7
Male
18
Wembley
4:24 min/km
17
347
Harry BURBURY
Harry BURBURY #347
Male Y04
00:06:36.80
00:06:36.80
6
(17)
Y04
6
Male
17
Wembley
4:24 min/km
16
346
Michael SEBO
Michael SEBO #346
Male Y04
00:06:36.39
00:06:36.39
5
(16)
Y04
5
Male
16
Wembley
4:24 min/km
15
170
Dylan POOLE
Dylan POOLE #170
Male Y05
00:06:35.60
00:06:35.60
11
(15)
Y05
11
Male
15
Mount Hawthorn
4:23 min/km
14
298
Cooper RICHARDS
Cooper RICHARDS #298
Male Y05
00:06:32.36
00:06:32.36
10
(14)
Y05
10
Male
14
Floreat
4:21 min/km
13
281
Ben SHIPTON
Ben SHIPTON #281
Male Y04
00:06:27.68
00:06:27.68
4
(13)
Y04
4
Male
13
Floreat
4:18 min/km
12
98
Dawi HWANG
Dawi HWANG #98
Male Y05
00:06:22.81
00:06:22.81
9
(12)
Y05
9
Male
12
Kapinara
4:15 min/km
11
282
Tom CLAYTON
Tom CLAYTON #282
Male Y04
00:06:22.22
00:06:22.22
3
(11)
Y04
3
Male
11
Floreat
4:14 min/km
10
364
Adam TOOBY
Adam TOOBY #364
Male Y05
00:06:20.78
00:06:20.78
8
(10)
Y05
8
Male
10
Wembley
4:13 min/km
9
366
James NEWTON
James NEWTON #366
Male Y05
00:06:20.18
00:06:20.18
7
(9)
Y05
7
Male
9
Wembley
4:13 min/km
8
233
Rohan BALDWIN
Rohan BALDWIN #233
Male Y05
00:06:15.62
00:06:15.62
6
(8)
Y05
6
Male
8
West Leederville
4:10 min/km
7
363
Rory MITCHELL
Rory MITCHELL #363
Male Y05
00:06:15.52
00:06:15.52
5
(7)
Y05
5
Male
7
Wembley
4:10 min/km
6
97
Christian ATKINS-GARDNER
Christian ATKINS-GARDNER #97
Male Y05
00:06:15.11
00:06:15.11
4
(6)
Y05
4
Male
6
Kapinara
4:10 min/km
5
297
Hudson GIBSON
Hudson GIBSON #297
Male Y05
00:06:09.83
00:06:09.83
3
(5)
Y05
3
Male
5
Floreat
4:06 min/km
4
345
Bailey PICKFORD
Bailey PICKFORD #345
Male Y04
00:06:09.10
00:06:09.10
2
(4)
Y04
2
Male
4
Wembley
4:06 min/km
3
365
Samuel CRAWFORD
Samuel CRAWFORD #365
Male Y05
00:06:05.38
00:06:05.38
2
(3)
Y05
2
Male
3
Wembley
4:03 min/km
2
33
Kyan MINOR
Kyan MINOR #33
Male Y05
00:06:02.54
00:06:02.54
1
(2)
Y05
1
Male
2
City Beach
4:01 min/km
1
17
Willem IRONS
Willem IRONS #17
Male Y04
00:05:57.81
00:05:57.81
1
(1)
Y04
1
Male
1
City Beach
3:58 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (192 items)
© 2023